1. Rekener Volkslauf 2007

Zieleinlaufliste 5.000 m Lauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. AK Verein Zeit Platz AK

1.

74

Diekenbrock, Timm1981HKMSV Lembeck0:17:51,78

1

2.

40

Kieslich, Marcus1983HKMTuS Sythen0:18:10,26

2

3.

70

Moellers, Thomas1966M40 0:18:19,28

1

4.

66

Gritzan, Guido1965M40LT Marathon Reken0:18:39,63

2

5.

17

Büser, Michael1989HKMVfL Reken0:19:51,84

3

6.

72

Duking, Frank1947M50Atletico 730:19:53,86

1

7.

18

Ebbing, Sebastian1988HKM 0:20:23,03

4

8.

43

Büser, Christian1993MJBVfL Reken0:20:41,22

1

9.

65

Fischedick, Thomas1968M30TSV Raesfeld0:20:52,32

1

10.

57

Stroick, Stefan1994MSchSF Nordvelen Lauftreff0:20:56,56

1

11.

77

Brieskorn , Marcel1983HKMTOPFIT Arena0:21:01,76

5

12.

68

Krinke, Reinhard1953M50TV Borken0:21:04,92

2

13.

52

Schwane, Konrad1963M40TSV Raesfeld0:21:25,01

3

14.

7

Barnscheidt, Karl-Heinz1950M50SV Lembeck0:22:18,00

3

15.

28

Siegler, Jörg1970M30SVB Reken0:22:18,33

2

16.

71

Kaute, Sara1983HKWDJK Coesfeld0:22:24,58

1

17.

69

Heitmann, Niklas1991MJAMarathon Club Cappenberg0:22:39,37

1

18.

54

Ferdinand, Marion1964W40Spiridon Haltern0:22:44,12

1

19.

47

Zimmermann, Rene1996MSchSF Nordvelen Lauftreff0:23:17,32

2

20.

62

Askamp, Dennis1984HKMSportfreunde Rhade0:23:21,44

6

21.

79

Ebbing, Tobias1991MJAVfL Reken0:23:22,47

2

22.

78

Oesing, Johannes1961M40TSV Raesfeld0:24:08,93

4

23.

55

Zimmermann, Jan1993MJBSF Nordvelen Lauftreff0:24:26,32

2

24.

21

Hüppe, Jonah1994MSchTUS Velen0:24:26,49

3

25.

16

Maas, Philipp1994MSchTUS Velen0:24:27,00

4

26.

64

Fischedick, Malte1995MSchTSV Raesfeld0:24:33,66

5

27.

53

Möller, Angela1964W40 0:24:34,42

2

28.

31

Kuhlmann, Nico1992MJB 0:24:42,76

3

29.

42

Fecke, Bernd1950M50TSV Raesfeld0:24:46,46

4

30.

63

Koch, Herbert1963M40Spiridon Haltern0:24:48,09

5

31.

15

Höller, Annette1962W40Westfalia Groß Reken0:24:49,62

3

32.

3

Decker, Thomas1973M30 0:24:50,26

3

33.

49

Greven, Mechtild1950W50TV Borken0:24:54,84

1

34.

59

Bohr, Rosemarie1956W50Spiridon Haltern0:24:55,58

2

35.

9

Greven, Volker1948M50TV Borken0:24:59,79

5

36.

19

Hüppe, Ira1992WJBTUS Velen0:25:06,48

1

37.

4

Looks, Steffen1994MSch 0:25:09,30

6

38.

60

Mecking, Timo1996MSchVfL Reken0:25:13,58

7

39.

41

Heiming, Henning1998MSch 0:25:18,47

8

40.

20

Hüppe, Luca1994MSchTUS Velen0:25:37,19

9

41.

46

Buchwald, Christoph1965M40 0:25:39,96

6

42.

45

Grosse Gellermann, Margret1961W40Spiridon Haltern0:25:42,82

4

43.

67

Heiming, Jonas1995MSch 0:25:54,17

10

44.

56

Stroick, Bärbel1965W40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff0:25:56,50

5

45.

51

Schwane, Verena1993WJBTSV Raesfeld0:26:29,75

2

46.

58

Hesterwerth, Monika1963W40Westfalia Groß Reken0:27:17,62

6

47.

26

Hannig, Klaus1943M50SVB Reken0:27:26,76

6

48.

1

Berger, Ulrich1959M40TSG Reken0:27:52,25

7

49.

2

Konniger, Ludger1955M50TSG Reken0:27:52,75

7

50.

10

Timte, Ulrich1956M50Marathon Club Cappenberg0:27:53,05

8

51.

27

Inholte, Diane1974W30SVB Reken0:28:26,50

1

52.

30

Pels, Anette1961W40SVB Reken0:28:26,99

7

53.

23

Kleinsz, Thomas1967M40 0:29:10,73

8

54.

24

Feldkamp, Annika1990WJASVB Reken0:29:11,76

1

55.

25

Grimm, Helge1982HKMSVB Reken0:29:12,07

7

56.

37

Franke, Reimund1965M40VFL Reken0:29:23,18

9

57.

73

Feldhaus, Bernd1955M50SV Lembeck0:29:49,46

9

58.

76

Kötting, Bernhard1944M50 0:30:20,51

10

59.

36

Ewering, Mechthild1964W40Undercover's0:30:22,04

8

60.

32

Wilkes, Andrea1970W30Undercover's0:30:22,35

2

61.

35

Maaß, Ulrike1968W30Undercover's0:30:22,59

3

62.

33

Wallstein, Sabine1970W30Undercover's0:30:23,74

4

63.

5

Hüging, Simone1977W30 0:30:53,56

5

64.

14

Röttgers, Nicole1975W30 0:31:31,11

6

65.

38

Zander, Heike1966W40 0:31:31,41

9

66.

22

Nienhaus, Silke1976W30 0:31:31,60

7

67.

50

Bruns, Christin1993WJB 0:32:38,35

3

68.

39

Schroer, Verena1994WSch 0:32:38,65

1

69.

61

Breuer, Sarah1995WSch 0:32:44,51

2

70.

75

Ewering, Viktoria1995WSch 0:34:25,58

3

CreatorLaufverwaltung

Zieleinlaufliste 5.000 m Walking/Nordic-Walking

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. AK Verein Zeit

1.

205

Wenning, Anette1961W40SF Klein Reken0:36:07,40

2.

227

Sicking, Angelika1966W40 0:38:21,47

3.

202

Kessel, Christa1954W50SF Klein Reken0:38:29,57

4.

217

Korth, Ulrike1968W30 0:38:54,51

5.

201

Knapheide, Marika1963W40 0:39:39,07

6.

212

Schroer, Beate1964W40 0:39:40,23

7.

218

Korth, Marcel1995MSch 0:42:36,68

8.

230

Straub, Fabian1995MSch 0:42:36,88

9.

224

Bernemann, Kerstin1970W30 0:43:26,22

10.

221

Köhne, Hildegard1970W30 0:43:26,39

11.

231

Reiker, Agnes1954W50SF Nordvelen Lauftreff0:44:50,29

12.

219

Dirking, Sabine1964W40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff0:44:51,16

13.

220

Maas, Birgitt1961W40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff0:44:51,89

14.

216

Jakobs, Sabine1966W40SVB Reken0:45:07,00

15.

228

Bleck, Eleonore1954W50 0:45:27,23

16.

222

Lienemann, Eva-Maria1983HKW 0:46:43,08

17.

223

Winkelmann, Christiane1974W30 0:46:45,05

18.

229

Klimesch, Dieter1950M50 0:47:42,60

19.

206

Wirtz, Simone1968W30SVB Reken0:49:41,94

20.

214

Hilgert, Anneliese1943W50SVB Reken0:49:43,14

21.

204

Büning, Anni1949W50 0:49:51,41

22.

203

Büning, Bernhard1950M50 0:49:51,85

23.

210

Junker, Ulla1953W50SVB Reken0:51:44,27

24.

211

Kantert, Nicole1971W30SVB Reken0:51:44,91

25.

207

Denne, Manuela1966W40SVB Reken0:53:37,65

26.

208

Richter, Ulla1942W50SVB Reken0:53:38,56

27.

215

Thiehoff, Maria1934W50 0:59:31,02

28.

232

Rentmeister, Else1939W50 0:59:35,08

29.

233

Edelbrock, Rosmarie1936W50 0:59:35,80

CreatorLaufverwaltung

Zieleinlaufliste 10.000 m Lauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. AK Verein Zeit Platz AK

1.

347

Hölter, Michael1982HKMLG Maria Veen0:36:27,90

1

2.

413

Bueks, Andreas1965M40TSV Raesfeld0:37:51,65

1

3.

398

Gritzan, Guido1965M40LT Marathon Reken0:38:29,64

2

4.

415

Wienen, Herbert1954M50TV Borken0:39:39,26

1

5.

344

Soggeberg, Marc1971M30LG Maria Veen0:39:51,35

1

6.

417

Lehmann, Matthias1971M30TuS Sythen0:39:55,86

2

7.

414

Formann, Wilhelm1953M50TV Borken0:40:04,95

2

8.

327

Bauer, Nils1990MJAMarathon Club Cappenberg0:40:29,77

1

9.

401

Sommer, Anton1958M40Marathon Club Cappenberg0:40:30,42

3

10.

425

Tewes, Ingo1966M40 0:41:32,57

4

11.

365

Schäfer, Steffen1967M40SG-Borken0:41:58,55

5

12.

346

Parthe, Maria1958W40LG Maria Veen0:42:18,67

1

13.

372

Schlattmann, Winand1960M40TSV Raesfeld0:42:34,84

6

14.

427

Ernst, Stefan1971M30Rapid Ramirez0:42:39,82

3

15.

366

Klein-Bösing, Carsten1977M30SV Schermbeck0:42:42,10

4

16.

377

Ehling, Matthias1989HKM 0:42:53,40

2

17.

338

Eckart, Jörg1972M30Spiridon Haltern0:43:01,43

5

18.

393

Hesterwerth, Dieter1961M40Westfalia Groß Reken0:43:01,97

7

19.

368

Mensing, Ulrich1981HKM 0:43:03,59

3

20.

426

Puchta, Horst1963M40SV Lembeck0:43:08,73

8

21.

360

Telaar, Bernhard1958M40TV Borken0:43:22,34

9

22.

411

Speikamp, Jan1986HKMSV Wessendorf0:43:34,23

4

23.

387

Stroick, Berthold1964M40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff0:43:39,91

10

24.

345

Parthe, Manfred1957M50LG Maria Veen0:43:48,01

3

25.

315

Rattka, Andre1970M30 0:44:00,08

6

26.

416

Knüwer, Josef1953M50 0:44:02,40

4

27.

330

Beyer, Volker1968M30SVB Reken0:44:03,80

7

28.

311

Bocke, Stefan1975M30 0:44:18,62

8

29.

364

Zimmermann, Dirk1962M40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff0:44:19,00

11

30.

423

Broders-Arentz, Sabine1968W30SV Lembeck0:44:20,48

1

31.

382

Gürtler, Hans1944M50SV Lembeck0:44:24,39

5

32.

424

Thier, Johannes1961M40 0:44:38,68

12

33.

399

Timte, Moritz1983HKMMarathon Club Cappenberg0:44:48,97

5

34.

430

Döking, Thomas1965M40Westfalia Groß Reken0:44:57,51

13

35.

385

Holdschlag, Bernd1960M40TUS Velen0:45:06,44

14

36.

343

Neubauer, Andreas1966M40 0:45:20,25

15

37.

422

Gördes, Bernhard1958M40SV Lembeck0:45:25,39

16

38.

302

Wollschläger, Thomas1964M40 0:45:37,60

17

39.

431

Diekenbrock, Manfred1950M50SV Lembeck0:45:48,97

6

40.

419

Leesing, Michael1981HKMTV Borken0:45:49,42

6

41.

326

Reiker, Andreas1956M50SF Nordvelen Lauftreff0:46:16,66

7

42.

340

von Hallen, Henning1963M40SF Klein Reken0:46:22,57

18

43.

304

Kliem, Peter1961M40SF Klein Reken0:46:25,17

19

44.

381

Tempelmann, Werner1964M40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff0:46:28,94

20

45.

316

Schwedtmann, Thomas1962M40 0:46:52,97

21

46.

371

Tenbrink, Jürgen1969M30Borken0:47:42,92

9

47.

410

Regenit, Andreas1969M30Bröker-Jungs0:48:02,51

10

48.

369

Böckenberg, Manfred1962M40LG Maria Veen0:48:02,97

22

49.

357

Hartling, Agnes1963W40SF Klein Reken0:48:05,33

2

50.

305

Tempelmann, Ludger1963M40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff0:48:12,10

23

51.

355

de Sain, Benedikt1963M40Stadtwerke Borken0:48:18,37

24

52.

356

Lechtenberg, Jan1984HKMStadtwerke Borken0:48:18,92

7

53.

412

Döking, Stefan1966M40Feuerwehr Borken0:48:23,20

25

54.

317

Jeusfeld, Reinhold1963M40SF Klein Reken0:48:25,92

26

55.

301

Walkowiak, Dirk1966M40Gelsenwasser (SV Hullern 68)0:48:28,91

27

56.

370

Wiesweg, Bernhard1962M40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff0:48:32,26

28

57.

335

Osterkamp, Josef1938M50DJK Coesfeld0:48:43,42

8

58.

378

Rüter, Thorsten1975M30SF Klein Reken0:48:44,02

11

59.

336

Bernemann, Markus1973M30 0:48:50,94

12

60.

303

Kornath, Christine1969W30 0:49:04,30

2

61.

363

Tepferd, Thomas1964M40 0:49:04,79

29

62.

325

Hengstermann-Hüppe, Ursula1964W40SF Klein Reken0:49:10,06

3

63.

435

Tenk, Josef1957M50BSG Fortuna Bieding0:49:45,17

9

64.

333

Dahle, Ole1953M50SVB Reken0:49:50,65

10

65.

386

Wiesweg, Joscha1992MJB 0:50:00,43

1

66.

307

Süßelbeck, Ralf1965M40 0:50:03,28

30

67.

373

Vornholt, Klaus1976M30 0:50:08,39

13

68.

384

Wilkes, Berthold1968M30 0:50:12,55

14

69.

359

Jakobs, Ludger1966M40SVB Reken0:50:18,39

31

70.

397

Rentmeister, Nicole1972W30 0:50:25,63

3

71.

361

Schäfer, Manfred1955M50TC-Reken0:50:33,32

11

72.

362

Schäfer, Marlies1954W50TC-Reken0:50:33,82

1

73.

406

Osterholt, Gerd1950M50SV Lembeck0:50:46,56

12

74.

405

Neuhaus, Nils1973M30 0:50:55,12

15

75.

310

Üpping, Erwin1945M50 0:51:20,03

13

76.

374

Hollstein, Ingeburg1943W50LG Dorsten0:51:53,15

2

77.

341

Albracht, Silvia1960W40TC-Reken0:51:53,68

4

78.

334

Franz, Florian1963M40SVB Reken0:51:56,78

32

79.

324

Mecking, Hannes1961M40 0:52:09,80

33

80.

314

Lütkebohmert, Paul1944M50TSG Reken0:52:11,23

14

81.

383

Tepferd, Claudia1973W30SF Klein Reken0:52:25,10

4

82.

428

Wiesweg, Sonja1990WJASF Nordvelen Lauftreff0:52:31,44

1

83.

354

Südholt, Günther1953M50Stadtwerke Borken0:52:46,59

15

84.

318

Schäpers, Norbert1966M40 0:52:51,91

34

85.

337

Hirschmann, Sandra1973W30SF Nordvelen Lauftreff0:52:56,41

5

86.

402

Stasch, Horst1936M50Marathon Club Cappenberg0:53:11,48

16

87.

313

Looks, Hubert1965M40SF Klein Reken0:53:13,79

35

88.

342

Albracht, Peter1956M50TC-Reken0:53:14,64

17

89.

367

Zerressen, Dirk1966M40Rapid Ramirez0:53:16,43

36

90.

348

Hölter, Agnes1956W50LG Maria Veen0:53:42,92

3

91.

320

Spier, Ingo1968M30VfL Ramsdorf0:53:44,45

16

92.

319

Spier, Judith1972W30VfL Ramsdorf0:53:45,20

6

93.

306

Nienhaus, Sonja1972W30Westf. Gemen0:54:12,04

7

94.

420

Lensing, Kirstin1971W30 0:54:12,55

8

95.

409

Strunje, Damir1966M40SV Lembeck0:54:26,96

37

96.

433

Kleine-Finke, Josef1955M50 0:54:37,49

18

97.

418

Kerkhoff, Wolfgang1958M40TV Borken0:54:37,81

38

98.

429

Nienhoff, Bernhard1941M50Viktoria Heiden0:54:38,10

19

99.

408

Hagedorn, Ulrich1966M40TC-Reken0:54:48,17

39

100.

329

Baufeld, Thomas1970M30SVB Reken0:55:23,67

17

101.

321

Timte, Ria1957W50Marathon Club Cappenberg0:55:31,74

4

102.

392

Straub, Dirk1966M40 0:55:56,81

40

103.

391

Straub, Uschi1968W30 0:55:57,12

9

104.

388

Pier, Bertram1968M30SF Klein Reken0:56:12,53

18

105.

358

Pels, Carina1982HKWSVB Reken0:56:45,53

1

106.

432

Schöttler, Karl1963M40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff0:56:47,55

41

107.

421

Beyer, Monika1983HKW 0:57:12,54

2

108.

309

Himmel, Klaus1964M40 0:57:20,93

42

109.

308

Blanchard, Marie1966W40 0:57:21,19

5

110.

400

Heitmann, Gaby1961W40Marathon Club Cappenberg0:57:23,21

6

111.

379

Holtkamp, Heinz1952M50SF Nordvelen Lauftreff0:57:41,08

20

112.

434

Löttert, Richard1965M40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff0:57:41,44

43

113.

396

Eichhoff, Udo1964M40SVB Reken0:58:39,41

44

114.

390

Hollstein, Angela1967W40 0:58:46,18

7

115.

389

Neubauer, Heike1968W30 0:58:46,70

10

116.

332

Büser, Maria1963W40SVB Reken0:58:56,12

8

117.

375

Mecking, Heinrich1947M50 0:59:32,92

21

118.

323

Johannsen, Dieter1962M40 1:01:35,62

45

119.

322

Johannsen, Karin1961W40 1:03:51,37

9

120.

394

Krüger, Heike1961W40 1:04:28,82

10

121.

351

Linnemann, Barbara1963W40"Hahn im Korb"1:04:49,85

11

122.

350

Risthaus, Erika1963W40"Hahn im Korb"1:04:50,08

12

123.

353

Müller Hinsken, Marion1963W40"Hahn im Korb"1:04:50,45

13

124.

352

Lenz, Christel1964W40"Hahn im Korb"1:04:50,68

14

125.

349

Okonek, Michael1943M50"Hahn im Korb"1:04:51,00

22

126.

312

Böckenberg, Andreas1970M30 1:04:51,60

19

CreatorLaufverwaltung

Zieleinlaufliste 10.000 m Walking/Nordic-Walking

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. AK Verein Zeit

1.

518

Nieder, Eva1982HKW 1:11:06,33

2.

543

Stienen, Ludger1954M50 1:12:15,50

3.

552

Michels, Friedhelm1973M30 1:13:17,86

4.

550

Wübbeling, Hubert1953M50VC Reken1:14:48,96

5.

522

Rüschhoff-Nadermann, Fritz1951M50BSB Wulfen-Barkenberg1:19:13,73

6.

517

Jeusfeld, Renate1964W40 1:19:14,05

7.

554

Knippschild, Lothar1946M50 1:19:14,36

8.

553

Michels, Astrid1975W30 1:19:14,71

9.

531

Heiming, Bernd1955M50 1:20:19,46

10.

556

Schenke, Norbert1968M30 1:20:19,91

11.

540

Fischer, Martina1966W40 1:20:52,17

12.

528

Looks, Conny1966W40 1:20:52,37

13.

516

Mecking, Beate1966W40 1:21:04,95

14.

538

Kadribasic, Seca1950W50 1:21:41,00

15.

535

Seyer, Inge1953W50 1:21:48,94

16.

519

Niehüsener, Adela1965W40 1:23:30,89

17.

520

Niehüsener, Reiner1964M40 1:23:44,74

18.

539

Grüter, Monika1950W50 1:23:45,20

19.

529

Wolter, Raimund1955M50VfL Reken1:24:13,09

20.

532

Heiming, Theresia1954W50 1:24:24,85

21.

530

Wolter, Ulla1956W50 1:24:25,38

22.

537

Loick, Agnes1959W40 1:24:26,23

23.

501

Kliem, Sigrid1962W40 1:24:26,88

24.

511

Ebbing, Dieter1957M50 1:24:27,76

25.

546

Braun, Irene1956W50 1:24:28,62

26.

545

Lorenschait, Kerstin1962W40BSG Wulfen Barkenberg1:26:30,59

27.

536

Brinsa, Karola1955W50BSG1:26:31,48

28.

523

Marohn, Brigitte1957W50 1:26:35,69

29.

527

Neuschmelting, Karin1965W40 1:26:38,72

30.

526

Wortmann, Karin1965W40 1:28:18,37

31.

525

Amberge, Edna1946W50SVB Reken1:28:20,90

32.

513

Drees, Gerda1956W50 1:28:38,53

33.

510

Ebbing, Bernadette1960W40 1:28:47,75

34.

502

Konniger, Bernd1953M50VC Reken1:28:48,15

35.

533

Hummel Engler, Irmgard1947W50 1:28:48,92

36.

521

Rüschhoff-Nadermann, Mechtild1952W50BSB Wulfen-Barkenberg1:29:29,51

37.

551

Schemmer, Elisabeth1962W40 1:29:29,82

38.

555

Ewering, Trude1964W40 1:29:32,63

39.

524

Amberge, Heinz1943M50SVB Reken1:31:30,59

40.

512

Drees, Ulrich1953M50 1:33:28,32

41.

514

Löchtermann, Inge1950W50 1:33:28,97

42.

515

Löchtermann, Anton1950M50 1:33:29,65

43.

547

Holtervennhoff, Anita  SV Maria Veen1:33:30,75

44.

407

Gerwert, Inge1959W40 1:35:36,60

45.

503

Hennesen, Stefanie1971W30Run down sisters1:35:37,87

46.

507

Freitag, Petronella1948W50Run down sisters1:36:31,94

47.

506

Schlief, Andrea1957W50Run down sisters1:36:33,33

48.

504

Schwartmann, Susanne1970W30Run down sisters1:36:33,85

49.

505

Schwartmann, Sandra1973W30Run down sisters1:36:34,35

50.

542

Sühling, Elisabeth1959W40 1:36:34,61

51.

541

Köster, Christa1960W40SF Klein Reken1:36:35,30

52.

509

Looks, Elke1945W50 1:36:35,87

53.

548

Pier, Helga1943W50 1:44:07,41

54.

549

Ribbekamp, Ursula1948W50 1:44:07,80

55.

534

Hummel Engler, Bernd1938M50 1:44:08,32

CreatorLaufverwaltung

Created by Laufverwaltung