7. Rekener Volkslauf 2013

Zieleinlaufliste-Laufen 2.700 m Schülerlauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. AK PlatzAK Verein Zeit

1.

545Pröpper, Maurice Pascal1998Schüler A

1

 12:04

2.

478Sahlmann, Luca2001Schüler B

1

Antoniusschule 3a12:17

3.

783Ewering, Moritz2002Schüler C

1

Michaelschule 4a12:19

4.

810Meyhack, Lukas2005Schüler D

1

Michaelschule 2b12:34

5.

662Robert, Luca2000Schüler B

2

VfL Reken12:52

6.

633Ewering, Felix2000Schüler B

3

 12:52

7.

540Schmidt, Henning2002Schüler C

2

 13:11

8.

535Mast, Nils2001Schüler B

4

 13:16

9.

651Richter, Lennart2001Schüler B

5

 13:17

10.

619Besseling, Lukas2002Schüler C

3

Ellering-Schule 4a13:22

11.

802Brinkmann, Bennet2003Schüler C

4

Michaelschule 4c13:24

12.

776Alberding, Justus2003Schüler C

5

Michaelschule 3b13:27

13.

496Stockhoff, Max2003Schüler C

6

Antoniusschule 4a13:28

14.

483Fasselt, Luca2004Schüler D

2

Antoniusschule 3b13:44

15.

638Hummels, Jan-Lukas2001Schüler B

6

TSG Reken13:45

16.

770Mackowiak, Paul2004Schüler D

3

Michaelschule 2b13:53

17.

597Looks, Dominik2004Schüler D

4

Ellering-Schule 3a13:54

18.

786Homann, Johannes2002Schüler C

7

Michaelschule 4a13:55

19.

611Holste, Robin2002Schüler C

8

Ellering-Schule 4 b13:59

20.

497Winkelmann, Jonas2003Schüler C

9

Antoniusschule 4a14:06

21.

590Korte, Louis2004Schüler D

5

Ellering-Schule 3 b14:06

22.

760Schlottbohm, Justus2004Schüler D

6

Michaelschule 2a14:08

23.

493Krug, Emily2002Schülerinnen C

1

Antoniusschule 4a14:09

24.

739Röttgers, Luca2006Schüler E

1

Michaelschule 1c14:12

25.

779Henning, Jonas2004Schüler D

7

Michaelschule 3c14:13

26.

660Merhofe, Nico2002Schüler C

10

 14:19

27.

649Rentmeister, Lena2000Schülerinnen B

1

TSG14:19

28.

644Paprotny, Daniel1999Schüler A

2

TSG Reken14:30

29.

461Schmorell, Judith2004Schülerinnen D

1

Antoniusschule 2b14:30

30.

511Niehues, Luc2003Schüler C

11

Antoniusschule 4c14:33

31.

797Leyng, Luca2003Schüler C

12

Michaelschule 4b14:33

32.

645Paprotny, Laura2001Schülerinnen B

2

TSG Reken14:35

33.

593Benning, Laurenz2004Schüler D

8

Ellering-Schule 3a14:37

34.

601Schöttler, Luca Julian2003Schüler C

13

Ellering-Schule 3a14:37

35.

759Schlautmann, Jan-Maximilian2004Schüler D

9

Michaelschule 2a14:39

36.

643Leissink, Lara2002Schülerinnen C

2

 14:40

37.

620Brüning, Jonas2002Schüler C

14

Ellering-Schule 4a14:41

38.

506Heiming, Gereon2003Schüler C

15

Antoniusschule 4c14:44

39.

554Hummels, Jonah2006Schüler E

2

Ellering-Schule 114:45

40.

604te Kamp, Nils2003Schüler C

16

Ellering-Schule 3a14:46

41.

805Rademacher, Louis2003Schüler C

17

Michaelschule 4c14:46

42.

471Klinkhammer, Tom2004Schüler D

10

Antoniusschule 3a14:49

43.

442Seyer, Til Noel2005Schüler D

11

Antoniusschule 2a14:54

44.

474Michels, Nokolai2003Schüler C

18

Antoniusschule 3a14:56

45.

460Schmidt, Hanna2005Schülerinnen D

2

Antoniusschule 2b14:56

46.

503Sondermann, Luca2002Schüler C

19

Antoniusschule 4b14:57

47.

634Fox, Nadine1999Schülerinnen A

1

RFV Reken15:03

48.

466Elvermann, Fabian2003Schüler C

20

Antoniusschule 3a15:05

49.

653Soggeberg, Phil2002Schüler C

21

 15:06

50.

727Benson, Luisa2006Schülerinnen E

1

Michaelschule 1c15:06

51.

752Grote, Pia2005Schülerinnen D

3

Michaelschule 2a15:07

52.

431Simon, Max2006Schüler E

3

Antoniusschule 1c15:09

53.

502Simon, Paul2002Schüler C

22

Antoniusschule 4b15:12

54.

791Regenit, Simon2002Schüler C

23

Michaelschule 4a15:16

55.

430Röschenkämper, Max2005Schüler D

12

Antoniusschule 1c15:16

56.

703Ehrbar, Ronja2005Schülerinnen D

4

Michaelschule 1a15:16

57.

756Knüsting, Emilie2005Schülerinnen D

5

Michaelschule 2a15:17

58.

740Schafeld, Emma2006Schülerinnen E

2

Michaelschule 1c15:19

59.

726Benson, Ole2005Schüler D

13

Michaelschule 1c15:20

60.

751Endejan, Ben2005Schüler D

14

Michaelschule 2a15:22

61.

807Röttgers, Marco2003Schüler C

24

Michaelschule 4c15:24

62.

538Timmermann, Isabell2002Schülerinnen C

3

 15:25

63.

610Heltweg, Leon2003Schüler C

25

Ellering-Schule 4 b15:27

64.

635Fuledea, Jan Luca2005Schüler D

15

 15:31

65.

539Feldkamp, Rabea1999Schülerinnen A

2

 15:31

66.

773Schmidt, Carlos2004Schüler D

16

Michaelschule 2b15:36

67.

734Korte, Conner2006Schüler E

4

Michaelschule 1c15:39

68.

732Huber, Hannah2005Schülerinnen D

6

Michaelschule 1c15:39

69.

800Winkelmann, Julius2003Schüler C

26

Michaelschule 4b15:40

70.

725Ballout, Hussein2006Schüler E

5

Michaelschule 1c15:52

71.

494Krug, Malte2002Schüler C

27

Antoniusschule 4a15:55

72.

749Duschynski, Loreen2005Schülerinnen D

7

Michaelschule 2a15:56

73.

787Kajan, Leonie-Sophie2003Schülerinnen C

4

Michaelschule 4a15:57

74.

630Berndt, Paulina2002Schülerinnen C

5

SV Lembeck15:57

75.

724Spring, Berenike2006Schülerinnen E

3

Michaelschule 1b16:00

76.

650Rentmeister, Robin2002Schüler C

28

Antoniusschule 4a16:02

77.

566Meßingfeld, Julian2004Schüler D

17

Ellering-Schule 2 b16:04

78.

587Herfurth, Nick2004Schüler D

18

Ellering-Schule 3 b16:04

79.

403Heitmann, Luis2006Schüler E

6

Antoniusschule 1a16:05

80.

761Bellmann, Finn2005Schüler D

19

Michaelschule 2b16:06

81.

584Büning, Falk2003Schüler C

29

Ellering-Schule 3 b16:08

82.

811Meyhack, Tobias2003Schüler C

30

Michaelschule 4b16:11

83.

418Sondermann, Mika2005Schüler D

20

Antoniusschule 1b16:11

84.

438Güttler, Benedikt2005Schüler D

21

Antoniusschule 2a16:13

85.

647Regenit, Patricia2001Schülerinnen B

3

 16:13

86.

443Vaut, Lunas2004Schüler D

22

Antoniusschule 2a16:14

87.

731Edeler, Jonas2005Schüler D

23

Michaelschule 1c16:15

88.

648Regenit, Vanessa2001Schülerinnen B

4

TSG Reken16:17

89.

767Kies, Jana Marleen2006Schülerinnen E

4

Michaelschule 2b16:17

90.

405Köppen, Stella-Juline2006Schülerinnen E

5

Antoniusschule 1a16:18

91.

629Berndt, Lilly2005Schülerinnen D

8

SV Lembeck16:20

92.

457Punsmann, Micha2006Schüler E

7

Antoniusschule 1b16:21

93.

459Schmidt, Fabian2005Schüler D

24

Antoniusschule 2b16:23

94.

628Haltermann, Felix2004Schüler D

25

Ellering-Schule 3a16:24

95.

437Elvermann, Tobias2005Schüler D

26

Antoniusschule 2a16:26

96.

586Grimmert, Luca2004Schüler D

27

Ellering-Schule 3 b16:28

97.

656Endejan, Jule2000Schülerinnen B

5

Volleyball16:33

98.

544Ratayczak, Jelena2000Schülerinnen B

6

Schönstätter Realschule Borken 7b16:34

99.

495Ratayczak, Elisa2003Schülerinnen C

6

Antoniusschule 4a16:35

100.

489Oehme, Jan-Lee2003Schüler C

31

Antoniusschule 3b16:37

101.

771Matsutaka, Junta2005Schüler D

28

Michaelschule 2b16:37

102.

550Laroche, Emelie2002Schülerinnen C

7

Michaelschule 4b16:39

103.

795Bellmann, Anna-Lena2002Schülerinnen C

8

Michaelschule 4b16:42

104.

557Mayer, Finn2006Schüler E

8

Ellering-Schule 116:44

105.

735Lehmann, Johannes2006Schüler E

9

Michaelschule 1c16:47

106.

642Lammerding, Niklas2004Schüler D

29

 16:47

107.

579Lindner, Roman2005Schüler D

30

Ellering-Schule 2a16:48

108.

788Kleimann, Emma2004Schülerinnen D

9

Michaelschule 4a16:49

109.

582Teklote, Hendrik2004Schüler D

31

Ellering-Schule 2a16:50

110.

463Vaut, Lenny2004Schüler D

32

Antoniusschule 2b16:50

111.

591Röttgers, Luca2004Schüler D

33

Ellering-Schule 3 b16:51

112.

768Lauth, Marvin2004Schüler D

34

Michaelschule 2b16:54

113.

546Meis, Deborah1999Schülerinnen A

3

RFV Reken16:55

114.

655Endejan, Jana2002Schülerinnen C

9

Westfalia Reken16:59

115.

498Becker, Jil Kristin2003Schülerinnen C

10

Antoniusschule 4b16:59

116.

742Schwerhoff, Katja2006Schülerinnen E

6

Michaelschule 1c17:00

117.

482Brand, Lukas2003Schüler C

32

Antoniusschule 3b17:05

118.

567Richter, Laura2004Schülerinnen D

10

Ellering-Schule 2 b17:05

119.

543Hahn, Daniel2003Schüler C

33

Antoniusschule3b17:08

120.

730Dengler, Johanna2006Schülerinnen E

7

Michaelschule 1c17:10

121.

490Rentmeister, Nils2003Schüler C

34

Antoniusschule 3b17:11

122.

439Michels, Fabian2004Schüler D

35

Antoniusschule 2a17:11

123.

758Merhofe, Noelle2005Schülerinnen D

11

Michaelschule 2a17:12

124.

704Fraune, Tom-Louis2006Schüler E

10

Michaelschule 1a17:13

125.

707Mecking, Julian2006Schüler E

11

Michaelschule 1a17:14

126.

803Döking, Marie2003Schülerinnen C

11

Michaelschule 4c17:16

127.

416Michels, Justus2006Schüler E

12

Antoniusschule 1b17:16

128.

789Korte, Jaqueline2003Schülerinnen C

12

Michaelschule 4a17:17

129.

806Regenit, Mats2003Schüler C

35

Michaelschule 4c17:22

130.

763Döking, Greta2005Schülerinnen D

12

Michaelschule 2b17:22

131.

513Röschenkämper, Lina2003Schülerinnen C

13

Antoniusschule 4c17:24

132.

708Nordendorf, John2005Schüler D

36

Michaelschule 1a17:24

133.

603Schulze Uphoff, Gabriel2003Schüler C

36

Ellering-Schule 3a17:30

134.

492Heiming, Tobias2003Schüler C

37

Antoniusschule 4a17:30

135.

661Günther, Greta2004Schülerinnen D

13

 17:32

136.

473Michels, Larisse2003Schülerinnen C

14

Antoniusschule 3a17:33

137.

449Klaas, Jannis2004Schüler D

37

Antoniusschule 2b17:34

138.

808Vogeshaus, Justin2003Schüler C

38

Michaelschule 4c17:34

139.

723Vogeshaus, Finn2006Schüler E

13

Michaelschule 1b17:34

140.

769Ludewig, Ellen2005Schülerinnen D

14

Michaelschule 2b17:35

141.

762Blume, Nicolo2004Schüler D

38

Michaelschule 2b17:36

142.

598Pohl, Linda2003Schülerinnen C

15

Ellering-Schule 3a17:37

143.

617Uwannah, Shirley2002Schülerinnen C

16

Ellering-Schule 4 b17:38

144.

641Lammerding, Adrian2001Schüler B

7

Klasse 5a17:38

145.

479Schäfer, Julian2003Schüler C

39

Antoniusschule 3a17:38

146.

621Humke, Denise2002Schülerinnen C

17

Ellering-Schule 4a17:40

147.

657Finke, Lea1999Schülerinnen A

4

 17:42

148.

573Jung, Mika Paul2005Schüler D

39

Ellering-Schule 2a17:44

149.

534Brinkmann, Chantal2000Schülerinnen B

7

 17:48

150.

594Hummels, Paulina2004Schülerinnen D

15

Ellering-Schule 3a17:49

151.

754Kajan, Pauline2005Schülerinnen D

16

Michaelschule 2a17:56

152.

614Krug, Ben2003Schüler C

40

Ellering-Schule 4 b17:57

153.

568Weitz, Thorgert2005Schüler D

40

Ellering-Schule 2 b17:57

154.

646Pieper, Franziska2001Schülerinnen B

8

Klasse 5a17:58

155.

640Kubat, Florian2000Schüler B

8

Klasse 5a17:58

156.

417Punsmann, Paul2006Schüler E

14

Antoniusschule 1b18:02

157.

542Hahn, Franziska2006Schülerinnen E

8

Antoniusschule 1b18:05

158.

552Büning, Gero2006Schüler E

15

Ellering-Schule 118:07

159.

548Brune, Julia1999Schülerinnen A

5

Westfalia Reken18:08

160.

618Wellermann, Nick2002Schüler C

41

Ellering-Schule 4 b18:10

161.

750Duschynski, Diane2005Schülerinnen D

17

Michaelschule 2a18:11

162.

757Lange, Lil2004Schülerinnen D

18

Michaelschule 2a18:15

163.

710Regenit, Liv2005Schülerinnen D

19

Michaelschule 1a18:16

164.

486Kopetzki, Louis2004Schüler D

41

Antoniusschule 3b18:16

165.

632Elvermann, Alexandra2004Schülerinnen D

20

 18:22

166.

765Heinen, Johanna2005Schülerinnen D

21

Michaelschule 2b18:22

167.

743Stiebitz, Maurice2005Schüler D

42

Michaelschule 1c18:23

168.

533Brüggemann, Nina2000Schülerinnen B

9

 18:30

169.

571Dehling, Niklas2004Schüler D

43

Ellering-Schule 2a18:30

170.

427Klinkenbuß, Celina2004Schülerinnen D

22

Antoniusschule 1c18:31

171.

738Roling, Tjorven Marie2005Schülerinnen D

23

Michaelschule 1c18:32

172.

549Denne, Christin1998Schülerinnen A

6

RFV Reken18:33

173.

422Beßling, Nico2006Schüler E

16

Antoniusschule 1c18:34

174.

606Wehser, Erik2004Schüler D

44

Ellering-Schule 3a18:41

175.

406Schäfer, Keanu2006Schüler E

17

Antoniusschule 1a18:43

176.

585Faltmann, Viola2003Schülerinnen C

18

Ellering-Schule 3 b18:44

177.

423Feldhaus, Jolina2006Schülerinnen E

9

Antoniusschule 1c18:44

178.

562Fragemann, Pia2005Schülerinnen D

24

Ellering-Schule 2 b18:49

179.

631Denne, Laurien2002Schülerinnen C

19

Klasse 5a18:54

180.

410Zobel, Lasse2005Schüler D

45

Antoniusschule 1a18:56

181.

627Haltermann, Annika2004Schülerinnen D

25

Ellering-Schule 3a18:57

182.

402Epping, Jan2006Schüler E

18

Antoniusschule 1a18:57

183.

741Schmelting, Nils2006Schülerinnen E

10

Michaelschule 1c19:05

184.

746Brinkmann, Nick2005Schüler D

46

Michaelschule 2a19:07

185.

714Hassan Harb, Rayan2005Schülerinnen D

26

Michaelschule 1b19:08

186.

663Mecking, Theresia2006Schülerinnen E

11

Antoniusschule 1a19:12

187.

440Romano, Amy2004Schülerinnen D

27

Antoniusschule 2a19:16

188.

563Inhestern, Franka2004Schülerinnen D

28

Ellering-Schule 2 b19:19

189.

702Decker, Emma2005Schülerinnen D

29

Michaelschule 1a19:33

190.

414Lüth, Amelie2006Schülerinnen E

12

Antoniusschule 1b19:34

191.

709Ostgathe, Nina2006Schülerinnen E

13

Michaelschule 1a19:35

192.

706Janke, Sarah2005Schülerinnen D

30

Michaelschule 1a19:36

193.

623Knüver, Maximilian2003Schüler C

42

Ellering-Schule 4a19:39

194.

775Decker, Paul2003Schüler C

43

Michaelschule 3a19:41

195.

509Krause, Marvin2003Schüler C

44

Antoniusschule 4c19:42

196.

512Nienhaus, Nadj2002Schülerinnen C

20

Antoniusschule 4c19:43

197.

625Krug, Anton2003Schüler C

45

Ellering-Schule 4a19:45

198.

583Bernemann, Sarah2004Schülerinnen D

31

Ellering-Schule 3 b19:50

199.

599Schäpers, Lukas2003Schüler C

46

Ellering-Schule 3a19:50

200.

581te Kamp, Lina2005Schülerinnen D

32

Ellering-Schule 2a19:54

201.

572Huesmann, Anna-Lena2005Schülerinnen D

33

Ellering-Schule 2a19:56

202.

615Küper, Anna2002Schülerinnen C

21

Ellering-Schule 4 b19:57

203.

659Teklote, Rebecca2002Schülerinnen C

22

 19:59

204.

455Niehues, Lilly2005Schülerinnen D

34

Antoniusschule 2b20:00

205.

462Schültingkemer, Eva2004Schülerinnen D

35

Antoniusschule 2b20:01

206.

705Homann, Ole2006Schüler E

19

Michaelschule 1a20:02

207.

499Fraune, Marie2003Schülerinnen C

23

Antoniusschule 4b20:04

208.

636Hautmann, Nico2001Schüler B

9

Klasse 5a20:06

209.

588Inholte, Helen2003Schülerinnen C

24

Ellering-Schule 3 b20:08

210.

654Terzic, Ajdin2001Schüler B

10

Klasse 5a20:13

211.

408Schlüter, Hannah2005Schülerinnen D

36

Antoniusschule 1a20:14

212.

578Leyng, Marie2005Schülerinnen D

37

Ellering-Schule 2a20:17

213.

500Maynard, Phil2003Schüler C

47

Antoniusschule 4b20:21

214.

622Inhestern, Emelie2002Schülerinnen C

25

Ellering-Schule 4a20:22

215.

477Sahlmann, Kea2004Schülerinnen D

38

Antoniusschule 3a20:32

216.

409Taborek, Lukas2006Schüler E

20

Antoniusschule 1a20:34

217.

470Klein, Julia2004Schülerinnen D

39

Antoniusschule 3a20:36

218.

755Klimek, Jesse Jay2005Schüler D

47

Michaelschule 2a20:38

219.

658Burdenski, Natalie1998Schülerinnen A

7

FC Rhade20:39

220.

537Timmermann, Larissa2006Schülerinnen E

14

 20:41

221.

447Heermann, Dalia2005Schüler D

48

Antoniusschule 2b20:43

222.

722Schlottbohm, Lukas2006Schüler E

21

Michaelschule 1b20:44

223.

575Kohlwey, Amely2005Schülerinnen D

40

Ellering-Schule 2a20:50

224.

570Bußkönning, Lukas2005Schüler D

49

Ellering-Schule 2a20:52

225.

415Michels, Lars2006Schüler E

22

Antoniusschule 1b20:53

226.

766Hüppe, Greta2004Schülerinnen D

41

Michaelschule 2b20:53

227.

793Wörmer, Julia2003Schülerinnen C

26

Michaelschule 4a20:54

228.

729Busch, Miriam2006Schülerinnen E

15

Michaelschule 1c20:57

229.

701Anders, Justin2006Schüler E

23

Michaelschule 1a21:01

230.

559Steinberg, Simon2006Schüler E

24

Ellering-Schule 121:06

231.

720Schlottbohm, Luisa2006Schülerinnen E

16

Michaelschule 1b21:06

232.

448Heking, Felix2004Schüler D

50

Antoniusschule 2b21:09

233.

624Köhne, René2002Schüler C

48

Ellering-Schule 4a21:11

234.

772Röttger, Alina2004Schülerinnen D

42

Michaelschule 2b21:11

235.

432Wallenborn, Jordi2006Schüler E

25

Antoniusschule 1c21:11

236.

505Bolle, Linda2002Schülerinnen C

27

Antoniusschule 4c21:12

237.

458Rensing, Finn2005Schüler D

51

Antoniusschule 2b21:13

238.

445Bolle, Anna2005Schülerinnen D

43

Antoniusschule 2b21:16

239.

452Lütrkebohmert, Leonie2005Schülerinnen D

44

Antoniusschule 2b21:17

240.

510Lütkebohmert, Colleen2002Schülerinnen C

28

Antoniusschule 4c21:18

241.

551Bernemann, Luca2006Schüler E

26

Ellering-Schule 121:18

242.

476Rohling, Marie2004Schülerinnen D

45

Antoniusschule 3a21:25

243.

467Grave, Julia2003Schülerinnen C

29

Antoniusschule 3a21:25

244.

580Lütkewestrich, Bettina2004Schülerinnen D

46

Ellering-Schule 2a21:26

245.

794Angerstein, Tristan2003Schüler C

49

Michaelschule 4b21:30

246.

426Ilchmann, Alina2005Schülerinnen D

47

Antoniusschule 1c21:36

247.

728Bernemann, Laura Marie2006Schülerinnen E

17

Michaelschule 1c21:36

248.

600Schlütter, Niklas2003Schüler C

50

Ellering-Schule 3a21:46

249.

488Mecking, Lisa2003Schülerinnen C

30

Antoniusschule 3b21:51

250.

737Paus, Katharina2006Schülerinnen E

18

Michaelschule 1c21:53

251.

446Gaedeke, Moritz2004Schüler D

52

Antoniusschule 2b21:57

252.

451Lüth, Marie2005Schülerinnen D

48

Antoniusschule 2b22:00

253.

456Punsmann, Alissa2005Schülerinnen D

49

Antoniusschule 2b22:04

254.

441Schlüter, Muriel2005Schülerinnen D

50

Antoniusschule 2a22:05

255.

560Weßeling, Lea2006Schülerinnen E

19

Ellering-Schule 122:07

256.

487Liß, Johanna-Marie2004Schülerinnen D

51

Antoniusschule 3b22:07

257.

558Schlütter, Lukas2006Schüler E

27

Ellering-Schule 122:12

258.

541Blume, Leonardo2006Schüler E

28

 22:13

259.

777Köhne, Juliane2004Schülerinnen D

52

Michaelschule 3b22:16

260.

613Kölling, Stefan2003Schüler C

51

Ellering-Schule 4 b22:18

261.

564Korte, Kai2005Schüler D

53

Ellering-Schule 2 b22:21

262.

553Clemens, Ole2006Schüler E

29

Ellering-Schule 122:21

263.

616Lützenkirchen, Annika2003Schülerinnen C

31

Ellering-Schule 4 b22:31

264.

464Weber, Lea2005Schülerinnen D

53

Antoniusschule 2b22:38

265.

413Ilchmann, Fiona2005Schülerinnen D

54

Antoniusschule 1b22:45

266.

652Sender, Paula2001Schülerinnen B

10

Klasse 5a22:51

267.

444Winkelmann, Hannah2005Schülerinnen D

55

Antoniusschule 2a22:53

268.

717Isringhaus, Rosa2005Schülerinnen D

56

Michaelschule 1b23:05

269.

721Schlottbohm, Linda2006Schülerinnen E

20

Michaelschule 1b23:06

270.

605Thesing, Mareike2004Schülerinnen D

57

Ellering-Schule 3a23:14

271.

733Isringhaus, Greta2006Schülerinnen E

21

Michaelschule 1c23:15

272.

404John, Mary2006Schülerinnen E

22

Antoniusschule 1a23:19

273.

536Ataman, Can Deniz2007Schüler E

30

 23:21

274.

595Löchtermann, Anna2003Schülerinnen C

32

Ellering-Schule 3a23:51

275.

436Bußmann, Dana2005Schülerinnen D

58

Antoniusschule 2a24:18

276.

434Brand, Madlen2005Schülerinnen D

59

Antoniusschule 2a24:19

277.

454Möwius, Jeanne2005Schülerinnen D

60

Antoniusschule 2b24:23

278.

547Holste, Nadine1999Schülerinnen A

8

Westfalia Reken24:34

279.

609Fragemann, Ina2002Schülerinnen C

33

Ellering-Schule 4 b24:38

280.

612Humke, Nicole2001Schülerinnen B

11

Ellering-Schule 4 b24:39

281.

480Schwerhoff, Lion2004Schüler D

54

Antoniusschule 3a24:50

282.

472Krause, Timo2004Schüler D

55

Antoniusschule 3a25:04

283.

475Potthoff, Lea2003Schülerinnen C

34

Antoniusschule 3a25:05

284.

784Fidan, Amina2002Schülerinnen C

35

Michaelschule 4a25:40

285.

790Menker, Jason2003Schüler C

52

Michaelschule 4a25:43

286.

411Bußmann, Rene2006Schüler E

31

Antoniusschule 1b25:59

287.

433Benson, Jana2004Schülerinnen D

61

Antoniusschule 2a26:07

288.

401Belz, Justin Leon2006Schüler E

32

Antoniusschule 1a26:14

289.

518Sandkühler, Paul2006Schüler E

33

Antoniusschule 1b26:56

290.

469Jakobs, Yasmin2004Schülerinnen D

62

Antoniusschule 3a28:03

291.

420Utter, Liliane2005Schülerinnen D

63

Antoniusschule 1b28:04

292.

407Schlagheck, Kimberly2006Schülerinnen E

23

Antoniusschule 1a28:08

293.

412Grandinson, Aaliyah2006Schülerinnen E

24

Antoniusschule 1b28:39

294.

516Kaatz, Emilia2006Schülerinnen E

25

Antoniusschule 1b28:45

295.

555Korte, Henry2006Schüler E

34

Ellering-Schule 128:55

296.

468Hake, Phil2004Schüler D

56

Antoniusschule 3a29:31

297.

780Benson, Nik2003Schüler C

53

Michaelschule 4a29:45

298.

428Krupe, Sophia2006Schülerinnen E

26

Antoniusschule 1c30:37

299.

484Hake, Nico2003Schüler C

54

Antoniusschule 3b30:40

300.

421Beßling, Nols2006Schüler E

35

Antoniusschule 1c30:41

301.

435Brüneghoff, Joleen2005Schülerinnen D

64

Antoniusschule 2a30:42

302.

517Buik, Malte2006Schüler E

36

Antoniusschule 1b31:08

303.

424Hake, Mia Sophie2006Schülerinnen E

27

Antoniusschule 1c32:15

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 303

Created by Laufverwaltung