7. Rekener Volkslauf 2013

Mannschaftswertung 2.700 m Schülerlauf

Verein, Zeit Startnr. Name Zeit AK Jahrg.
m/w
1. Michaelschule 4a I - 41:31

783

Ewering, Moritz12:19Schüler C2002

786

Homann, Johannes13:55Schüler C2002

791

Regenit, Simon15:16Schüler C2002
2. Antoniusschule 4a I - 41:43

496

Stockhoff, Max13:28Schüler C2003

497

Winkelmann, Jonas14:06Schüler C2003

493

Krug, Emily14:09Schülerinnen C2002
3. Antoniusschule 3a I - 42:03

478

Sahlmann, Luca12:17Schüler B2001

471

Klinkhammer, Tom14:49Schüler D2004

474

Michels, Nokolai14:56Schüler C2003
4. Michaelschule 2b I - 42:04

810

Meyhack, Lukas12:34Schüler D2005

770

Mackowiak, Paul13:53Schüler D2004

773

Schmidt, Carlos15:36Schüler D2004
5. TSG Reken - 42:51

638

Hummels, Jan-Lukas13:45Schüler B2001

644

Paprotny, Daniel14:30Schüler A1999

645

Paprotny, Laura14:35Schülerinnen B2001
6. Ellering-Schule 3a I - 43:08

597

Looks, Dominik13:54Schüler D2004

601

Schöttler, Luca Julian14:37Schüler C2003

593

Benning, Laurenz14:37Schüler D2004
7. Michaelschule 4c I - 43:36

802

Brinkmann, Bennet13:24Schüler C2003

805

Rademacher, Louis14:46Schüler C2003

807

Röttgers, Marco15:24Schüler C2003
8. Michaelschule 2a I - 43:54

760

Schlottbohm, Justus14:08Schüler D2004

759

Schlautmann, Jan-Maximilian14:39Schüler D2004

752

Grote, Pia15:07Schülerinnen D2005
9. Michaelschule 1c I - 44:38

739

Röttgers, Luca14:12Schüler E2006

727

Benson, Luisa15:06Schülerinnen E2006

740

Schafeld, Emma15:19Schülerinnen E2006
10. Ellering-Schule 4a I - 45:44

619

Besseling, Lukas13:22Schüler C2002

620

Brüning, Jonas14:41Schüler C2002

621

Humke, Denise17:40Schülerinnen C2002
11. Antoniusschule 2b I - 45:51

461

Schmorell, Judith14:30Schülerinnen D2004

460

Schmidt, Hanna14:56Schülerinnen D2005

459

Schmidt, Fabian16:23Schüler D2005
12. Ellering-Schule 3 b I - 46:19

590

Korte, Louis14:06Schüler D2004

587

Herfurth, Nick16:04Schüler D2004

584

Büning, Falk16:08Schüler C2003
13. Michaelschule 4b I - 46:26

797

Leyng, Luca14:33Schüler C2003

800

Winkelmann, Julius15:40Schüler C2003

811

Meyhack, Tobias16:11Schüler C2003
14. Michaelschule 2a II - 46:35

756

Knüsting, Emilie15:17Schülerinnen D2005

751

Endejan, Ben15:22Schüler D2005

749

Duschynski, Loreen15:56Schülerinnen D2005
15. Michaelschule 1c II - 46:39

726

Benson, Ole15:20Schüler D2005

732

Huber, Hannah15:39Schülerinnen D2005

734

Korte, Conner15:39Schüler E2006
16. Antoniusschule 4c I - 46:41

511

Niehues, Luc14:33Schüler C2003

506

Heiming, Gereon14:44Schüler C2003

513

Röschenkämper, Lina17:24Schülerinnen C2003
17. Ellering-Schule 4 b I - 47:04

611

Holste, Robin13:59Schüler C2002

610

Heltweg, Leon15:27Schüler C2003

617

Uwannah, Shirley17:38Schülerinnen C2002
18. Antoniusschule 4b - 47:10

503

Sondermann, Luca14:57Schüler C2002

502

Simon, Paul15:12Schüler C2002

498

Becker, Jil Kristin16:59Schülerinnen C2003
19. Antoniusschule 2a I - 47:21

442

Seyer, Til Noel14:54Schüler D2005

438

Güttler, Benedikt16:13Schüler D2005

443

Vaut, Lunas16:14Schüler D2004
20. Antoniusschule 3b I - 47:27

483

Fasselt, Luca13:44Schüler D2004

489

Oehme, Jan-Lee16:37Schüler C2003

482

Brand, Lukas17:05Schüler C2003
21. Antoniusschule 4a II - 48:33

494

Krug, Malte15:55Schüler C2002

650

Rentmeister, Robin16:02Schüler C2002

495

Ratayczak, Elisa16:35Schülerinnen C2003
22. Ellering-Schule 3a II - 48:41

604

te Kamp, Nils14:46Schüler C2003

628

Haltermann, Felix16:24Schüler D2004

603

Schulze Uphoff, Gabriel17:30Schüler C2003
23. Michaelschule 1c III - 48:55

725

Ballout, Hussein15:52Schüler E2006

731

Edeler, Jonas16:15Schüler D2005

735

Lehmann, Johannes16:47Schüler E2006
24. Antoniusschule 1c I - 48:58

431

Simon, Max15:09Schüler E2006

430

Röschenkämper, Max15:16Schüler D2005

427

Klinkenbuß, Celina18:31Schülerinnen D2004
25. Michaelschule 2b II - 49:01

761

Bellmann, Finn16:06Schüler D2005

767

Kies, Jana Marleen16:17Schülerinnen E2006

771

Matsutaka, Junta16:37Schüler D2005
26. Ellering-Schule 1 I - 49:37

554

Hummels, Jonah14:45Schüler E2006

557

Mayer, Finn16:44Schüler E2006

552

Büning, Gero18:07Schüler E2006
27. Michaelschule 1a I - 49:45

703

Ehrbar, Ronja15:16Schülerinnen D2005

704

Fraune, Tom-Louis17:13Schüler E2006

707

Mecking, Julian17:14Schüler E2006
28. Antoniusschule 1b I - 49:50

418

Sondermann, Mika16:11Schüler D2005

457

Punsmann, Micha16:21Schüler E2006

416

Michels, Justus17:16Schüler E2006
29. Michaelschule 4a II - 50:03

787

Kajan, Leonie-Sophie15:57Schülerinnen C2003

788

Kleimann, Emma16:49Schülerinnen D2004

789

Korte, Jaqueline17:17Schülerinnen C2003
30. Antoniusschule 3a II - 50:17

466

Elvermann, Fabian15:05Schüler C2003

473

Michels, Larisse17:33Schülerinnen C2003

479

Schäfer, Julian17:38Schüler C2003
31. RFV Reken - 50:32

634

Fox, Nadine15:03Schülerinnen A1999

546

Meis, Deborah16:55Schülerinnen A1999

549

Denne, Christin18:33Schülerinnen A1998
32. Ellering-Schule 2 b I - 51:07

566

Meßingfeld, Julian16:04Schüler D2004

567

Richter, Laura17:05Schülerinnen D2004

568

Weitz, Thorgert17:57Schüler D2005
33. Antoniusschule 1a I - 51:07

403

Heitmann, Luis16:05Schüler E2006

405

Köppen, Stella-Juline16:18Schülerinnen E2006

406

Schäfer, Keanu18:43Schüler E2006
34. Ellering-Schule 2a I - 51:23

579

Lindner, Roman16:48Schüler D2005

582

Teklote, Hendrik16:50Schüler D2004

573

Jung, Mika Paul17:44Schüler D2005
35. Michaelschule 2b III - 51:53

768

Lauth, Marvin16:54Schüler D2004

763

Döking, Greta17:22Schülerinnen D2005

769

Ludewig, Ellen17:35Schülerinnen D2005
36. Ellering-Schule 3 b II - 52:04

586

Grimmert, Luca16:28Schüler D2004

591

Röttgers, Luca16:51Schüler D2004

585

Faltmann, Viola18:44Schülerinnen C2003
37. Michaelschule 4c II - 52:13

803

Döking, Marie17:16Schülerinnen C2003

806

Regenit, Mats17:22Schüler C2003

808

Vogeshaus, Justin17:34Schüler C2003
38. Michaelschule 1c IV - 52:34

742

Schwerhoff, Katja17:00Schülerinnen E2006

730

Dengler, Johanna17:10Schülerinnen E2006

743

Stiebitz, Maurice18:23Schüler D2005
39. Michaelschule 1b I - 52:43

724

Spring, Berenike16:00Schülerinnen E2006

723

Vogeshaus, Finn17:34Schüler E2006

714

Hassan Harb, Rayan19:08Schülerinnen D2005
40. Antoniusschule 2a II - 52:55

437

Elvermann, Tobias16:26Schüler D2005

439

Michels, Fabian17:11Schüler D2004

440

Romano, Amy19:16Schülerinnen D2004
41. Michaelschule 2a III - 53:20

758

Merhofe, Noelle17:12Schülerinnen D2005

754

Kajan, Pauline17:56Schülerinnen D2005

750

Duschynski, Diane18:11Schülerinnen D2005
42. Klasse 5a I - 53:35

641

Lammerding, Adrian17:38Schüler B2001

646

Pieper, Franziska17:58Schülerinnen B2001

640

Kubat, Florian17:58Schüler B2000
43. Ellering-Schule 3a III - 54:08

598

Pohl, Linda17:37Schülerinnen C2003

594

Hummels, Paulina17:49Schülerinnen D2004

606

Wehser, Erik18:41Schüler D2004
44. Antoniusschule 2b II - 54:25

463

Vaut, Lenny16:50Schüler D2004

449

Klaas, Jannis17:34Schüler D2004

455

Niehues, Lilly20:00Schülerinnen D2005
45. Michaelschule 4b II - 54:52

550

Laroche, Emelie16:39Schülerinnen C2002

795

Bellmann, Anna-Lena16:42Schülerinnen C2002

794

Angerstein, Tristan21:30Schüler C2003
46. Michaelschule 1a II - 55:14

708

Nordendorf, John17:24Schüler D2005

710

Regenit, Liv18:16Schülerinnen D2005

702

Decker, Emma19:33Schülerinnen D2005
47. Antoniusschule 1b II - 55:42

417

Punsmann, Paul18:02Schüler E2006

542

Hahn, Franziska18:05Schülerinnen E2006

414

Lüth, Amelie19:34Schülerinnen E2006
48. Ellering-Schule 4 b II - 56:05

614

Krug, Ben17:57Schüler C2003

618

Wellermann, Nick18:10Schüler C2002

615

Küper, Anna19:57Schülerinnen C2002
49. Michaelschule 2b IV - 56:52

762

Blume, Nicolo17:36Schüler D2004

765

Heinen, Johanna18:22Schülerinnen D2005

766

Hüppe, Greta20:53Schülerinnen D2004
50. Antoniusschule 1a II - 57:06

410

Zobel, Lasse18:56Schüler D2005

402

Epping, Jan18:57Schüler E2006

663

Mecking, Theresia19:12Schülerinnen E2006
51. Antoniusschule 3b II - 57:19

490

Rentmeister, Nils17:11Schüler C2003

486

Kopetzki, Louis18:16Schüler D2004

488

Mecking, Lisa21:51Schülerinnen C2003
52. Michaelschule 2a IV - 58:00

757

Lange, Lil18:15Schülerinnen D2004

746

Brinkmann, Nick19:07Schüler D2005

755

Klimek, Jesse Jay20:38Schüler D2005
53. Ellering-Schule 2a II - 58:21

571

Dehling, Niklas18:30Schüler D2004

581

te Kamp, Lina19:54Schülerinnen D2005

572

Huesmann, Anna-Lena19:56Schülerinnen D2005
54. Antoniusschule 1c II - 58:30

422

Beßling, Nico18:34Schüler E2006

423

Feldhaus, Jolina18:44Schülerinnen E2006

432

Wallenborn, Jordi21:11Schüler E2006
55. Michaelschule 1c V - 58:34

738

Roling, Tjorven Marie18:32Schülerinnen D2005

741

Schmelting, Nils19:05Schülerinnen E2006

729

Busch, Miriam20:57Schülerinnen E2006
56. Michaelschule 1a III - 59:15

709

Ostgathe, Nina19:35Schülerinnen E2006

706

Janke, Sarah19:36Schülerinnen D2005

705

Homann, Ole20:02Schüler E2006
57. Klasse 5a II - 59:15

631

Denne, Laurien18:54Schülerinnen C2002

636

Hautmann, Nico20:06Schüler B2001

654

Terzic, Ajdin20:13Schüler B2001
58. Westfalia Reken - 59:42

655

Endejan, Jana16:59Schülerinnen C2002

548

Brune, Julia18:08Schülerinnen A1999

547

Holste, Nadine24:34Schülerinnen A1999
59. Ellering-Schule 4a II - 59:47

623

Knüver, Maximilian19:39Schüler C2003

625

Krug, Anton19:45Schüler C2003

622

Inhestern, Emelie20:22Schülerinnen C2002
60. Ellering-Schule 2 b II - 1:00:30

562

Fragemann, Pia18:49Schülerinnen D2005

563

Inhestern, Franka19:19Schülerinnen D2004

564

Korte, Kai22:21Schüler D2005
61. Ellering-Schule 3a IV - 1:00:34

627

Haltermann, Annika18:57Schülerinnen D2004

599

Schäpers, Lukas19:50Schüler C2003

600

Schlütter, Niklas21:46Schüler C2003
62. Antoniusschule 4c II - 1:00:38

509

Krause, Marvin19:42Schüler C2003

512

Nienhaus, Nadj19:43Schülerinnen C2002

505

Bolle, Linda21:12Schülerinnen C2002
63. Antoniusschule 2b III - 1:01:54

462

Schültingkemer, Eva20:01Schülerinnen D2004

447

Heermann, Dalia20:43Schüler D2005

448

Heking, Felix21:09Schüler D2004
64. Ellering-Schule 2a III - 1:02:00

578

Leyng, Marie20:17Schülerinnen D2005

575

Kohlwey, Amely20:50Schülerinnen D2005

570

Bußkönning, Lukas20:52Schüler D2005
65. Antoniusschule 3a III - 1:02:33

477

Sahlmann, Kea20:32Schülerinnen D2004

470

Klein, Julia20:36Schülerinnen D2004

476

Rohling, Marie21:25Schülerinnen D2004
66. Antoniusschule 2b IV - 1:03:47

458

Rensing, Finn21:13Schüler D2005

445

Bolle, Anna21:16Schülerinnen D2005

452

Lütrkebohmert, Leonie21:17Schülerinnen D2005
67. Antoniusschule 1a III - 1:04:09

408

Schlüter, Hannah20:14Schülerinnen D2005

409

Taborek, Lukas20:34Schüler E2006

404

John, Mary23:19Schülerinnen E2006
68. Ellering-Schule 1 II - 1:04:32

559

Steinberg, Simon21:06Schüler E2006

551

Bernemann, Luca21:18Schüler E2006

560

Weßeling, Lea22:07Schülerinnen E2006
69. Michaelschule 1b II - 1:04:56

722

Schlottbohm, Lukas20:44Schüler E2006

720

Schlottbohm, Luisa21:06Schülerinnen E2006

717

Isringhaus, Rosa23:05Schülerinnen D2005
70. Antoniusschule 2b V - 1:06:03

446

Gaedeke, Moritz21:57Schüler D2004

451

Lüth, Marie22:00Schülerinnen D2005

456

Punsmann, Alissa22:04Schülerinnen D2005
71. Michaelschule 1c VI - 1:06:45

728

Bernemann, Laura Marie21:36Schülerinnen E2006

737

Paus, Katharina21:53Schülerinnen E2006

733

Isringhaus, Greta23:15Schülerinnen E2006
72. Antoniusschule 2a III - 1:09:18

441

Schlüter, Muriel22:05Schülerinnen D2005

444

Winkelmann, Hannah22:53Schülerinnen D2005

436

Bußmann, Dana24:18Schülerinnen D2005
73. Ellering-Schule 4 b III - 1:09:29

613

Kölling, Stefan22:18Schüler C2003

616

Lützenkirchen, Annika22:31Schülerinnen C2003

609

Fragemann, Ina24:38Schülerinnen C2002
74. Antoniusschule 1b III - 1:09:38

415

Michels, Lars20:53Schüler E2006

413

Ilchmann, Fiona22:45Schülerinnen D2005

411

Bußmann, Rene25:59Schüler E2006
75. Antoniusschule 3a IV - 1:11:21

467

Grave, Julia21:25Schülerinnen C2003

480

Schwerhoff, Lion24:50Schüler D2004

472

Krause, Timo25:04Schüler D2004
76. Michaelschule 4a III - 1:12:17

793

Wörmer, Julia20:54Schülerinnen C2003

784

Fidan, Amina25:40Schülerinnen C2002

790

Menker, Jason25:43Schüler C2003
77. Ellering-Schule 1 III - 1:13:29

558

Schlütter, Lukas22:12Schüler E2006

553

Clemens, Ole22:21Schüler E2006

555

Korte, Henry28:55Schüler E2006
78. Antoniusschule 2a IV - 1:21:09

434

Brand, Madlen24:19Schülerinnen D2005

433

Benson, Jana26:07Schülerinnen D2004

435

Brüneghoff, Joleen30:42Schülerinnen D2005
79. Antoniusschule 3a V - 1:22:40

475

Potthoff, Lea25:05Schülerinnen C2003

469

Jakobs, Yasmin28:03Schülerinnen D2004

468

Hake, Phil29:31Schüler D2004
80. Antoniusschule 1c III - 1:22:55

426

Ilchmann, Alina21:36Schülerinnen D2005

428

Krupe, Sophia30:37Schülerinnen E2006

421

Beßling, Nols30:41Schüler E2006
81. Antoniusschule 1b IV - 1:23:41

518

Sandkühler, Paul26:56Schüler E2006

420

Utter, Liliane28:04Schülerinnen D2005

412

Grandinson, Aaliyah28:39Schülerinnen E2006

CreatorLaufverwaltung

Created by Laufverwaltung