7. Rekener Volkslauf 2013

Ergebnisliste AK 2.700 m Schülerlauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit
Schülerinnen D

1.

461Schmorell, Judith2004Antoniusschule 2b14:30

2.

460Schmidt, Hanna2005Antoniusschule 2b14:56

3.

752Grote, Pia2005Michaelschule 2a15:07

4.

703Ehrbar, Ronja2005Michaelschule 1a15:16

5.

756Knüsting, Emilie2005Michaelschule 2a15:17

6.

732Huber, Hannah2005Michaelschule 1c15:39

7.

749Duschynski, Loreen2005Michaelschule 2a15:56

8.

629Berndt, Lilly2005SV Lembeck16:20

9.

788Kleimann, Emma2004Michaelschule 4a16:49

10.

567Richter, Laura2004Ellering-Schule 2 b17:05

11.

758Merhofe, Noelle2005Michaelschule 2a17:12

12.

763Döking, Greta2005Michaelschule 2b17:22

13.

661Günther, Greta2004 17:32

14.

769Ludewig, Ellen2005Michaelschule 2b17:35

15.

594Hummels, Paulina2004Ellering-Schule 3a17:49

16.

754Kajan, Pauline2005Michaelschule 2a17:56

17.

750Duschynski, Diane2005Michaelschule 2a18:11

18.

757Lange, Lil2004Michaelschule 2a18:15

19.

710Regenit, Liv2005Michaelschule 1a18:16

20.

632Elvermann, Alexandra2004 18:22

21.

765Heinen, Johanna2005Michaelschule 2b18:22

22.

427Klinkenbuß, Celina2004Antoniusschule 1c18:31

23.

738Roling, Tjorven Marie2005Michaelschule 1c18:32

24.

562Fragemann, Pia2005Ellering-Schule 2 b18:49

25.

627Haltermann, Annika2004Ellering-Schule 3a18:57

26.

714Hassan Harb, Rayan2005Michaelschule 1b19:08

27.

440Romano, Amy2004Antoniusschule 2a19:16

28.

563Inhestern, Franka2004Ellering-Schule 2 b19:19

29.

702Decker, Emma2005Michaelschule 1a19:33

30.

706Janke, Sarah2005Michaelschule 1a19:36

31.

583Bernemann, Sarah2004Ellering-Schule 3 b19:50

32.

581te Kamp, Lina2005Ellering-Schule 2a19:54

33.

572Huesmann, Anna-Lena2005Ellering-Schule 2a19:56

34.

455Niehues, Lilly2005Antoniusschule 2b20:00

35.

462Schültingkemer, Eva2004Antoniusschule 2b20:01

36.

408Schlüter, Hannah2005Antoniusschule 1a20:14

37.

578Leyng, Marie2005Ellering-Schule 2a20:17

38.

477Sahlmann, Kea2004Antoniusschule 3a20:32

39.

470Klein, Julia2004Antoniusschule 3a20:36

40.

575Kohlwey, Amely2005Ellering-Schule 2a20:50

41.

766Hüppe, Greta2004Michaelschule 2b20:53

42.

772Röttger, Alina2004Michaelschule 2b21:11

43.

445Bolle, Anna2005Antoniusschule 2b21:16

44.

452Lütrkebohmert, Leonie2005Antoniusschule 2b21:17

45.

476Rohling, Marie2004Antoniusschule 3a21:25

46.

580Lütkewestrich, Bettina2004Ellering-Schule 2a21:26

47.

426Ilchmann, Alina2005Antoniusschule 1c21:36

48.

451Lüth, Marie2005Antoniusschule 2b22:00

49.

456Punsmann, Alissa2005Antoniusschule 2b22:04

50.

441Schlüter, Muriel2005Antoniusschule 2a22:05

51.

487Liß, Johanna-Marie2004Antoniusschule 3b22:07

52.

777Köhne, Juliane2004Michaelschule 3b22:16

53.

464Weber, Lea2005Antoniusschule 2b22:38

54.

413Ilchmann, Fiona2005Antoniusschule 1b22:45

55.

444Winkelmann, Hannah2005Antoniusschule 2a22:53

56.

717Isringhaus, Rosa2005Michaelschule 1b23:05

57.

605Thesing, Mareike2004Ellering-Schule 3a23:14

58.

436Bußmann, Dana2005Antoniusschule 2a24:18

59.

434Brand, Madlen2005Antoniusschule 2a24:19

60.

454Möwius, Jeanne2005Antoniusschule 2b24:23

61.

433Benson, Jana2004Antoniusschule 2a26:07

62.

469Jakobs, Yasmin2004Antoniusschule 3a28:03

63.

420Utter, Liliane2005Antoniusschule 1b28:04

64.

435Brüneghoff, Joleen2005Antoniusschule 2a30:42
Schülerinnen C

1.

493Krug, Emily2002Antoniusschule 4a14:09

2.

643Leissink, Lara2002 14:40

3.

538Timmermann, Isabell2002 15:25

4.

787Kajan, Leonie-Sophie2003Michaelschule 4a15:57

5.

630Berndt, Paulina2002SV Lembeck15:57

6.

495Ratayczak, Elisa2003Antoniusschule 4a16:35

7.

550Laroche, Emelie2002Michaelschule 4b16:39

8.

795Bellmann, Anna-Lena2002Michaelschule 4b16:42

9.

655Endejan, Jana2002Westfalia Reken16:59

10.

498Becker, Jil Kristin2003Antoniusschule 4b16:59

11.

803Döking, Marie2003Michaelschule 4c17:16

12.

789Korte, Jaqueline2003Michaelschule 4a17:17

13.

513Röschenkämper, Lina2003Antoniusschule 4c17:24

14.

473Michels, Larisse2003Antoniusschule 3a17:33

15.

598Pohl, Linda2003Ellering-Schule 3a17:37

16.

617Uwannah, Shirley2002Ellering-Schule 4 b17:38

17.

621Humke, Denise2002Ellering-Schule 4a17:40

18.

585Faltmann, Viola2003Ellering-Schule 3 b18:44

19.

631Denne, Laurien2002Klasse 5a18:54

20.

512Nienhaus, Nadj2002Antoniusschule 4c19:43

21.

615Küper, Anna2002Ellering-Schule 4 b19:57

22.

659Teklote, Rebecca2002 19:59

23.

499Fraune, Marie2003Antoniusschule 4b20:04

24.

588Inholte, Helen2003Ellering-Schule 3 b20:08

25.

622Inhestern, Emelie2002Ellering-Schule 4a20:22

26.

793Wörmer, Julia2003Michaelschule 4a20:54

27.

505Bolle, Linda2002Antoniusschule 4c21:12

28.

510Lütkebohmert, Colleen2002Antoniusschule 4c21:18

29.

467Grave, Julia2003Antoniusschule 3a21:25

30.

488Mecking, Lisa2003Antoniusschule 3b21:51

31.

616Lützenkirchen, Annika2003Ellering-Schule 4 b22:31

32.

595Löchtermann, Anna2003Ellering-Schule 3a23:51

33.

609Fragemann, Ina2002Ellering-Schule 4 b24:38

34.

475Potthoff, Lea2003Antoniusschule 3a25:05

35.

784Fidan, Amina2002Michaelschule 4a25:40
Schülerinnen B

1.

649Rentmeister, Lena2000TSG14:19

2.

645Paprotny, Laura2001TSG Reken14:35

3.

647Regenit, Patricia2001 16:13

4.

648Regenit, Vanessa2001TSG Reken16:17

5.

656Endejan, Jule2000Volleyball16:33

6.

544Ratayczak, Jelena2000Schönstätter Realschule Borken 7b16:34

7.

534Brinkmann, Chantal2000 17:48

8.

646Pieper, Franziska2001Klasse 5a17:58

9.

533Brüggemann, Nina2000 18:30

10.

652Sender, Paula2001Klasse 5a22:51

11.

612Humke, Nicole2001Ellering-Schule 4 b24:39
Schülerinnen A

1.

634Fox, Nadine1999RFV Reken15:03

2.

539Feldkamp, Rabea1999 15:31

3.

546Meis, Deborah1999RFV Reken16:55

4.

657Finke, Lea1999 17:42

5.

548Brune, Julia1999Westfalia Reken18:08

6.

549Denne, Christin1998RFV Reken18:33

7.

658Burdenski, Natalie1998FC Rhade20:39

8.

547Holste, Nadine1999Westfalia Reken24:34
Schülerinnen E

1.

727Benson, Luisa2006Michaelschule 1c15:06

2.

740Schafeld, Emma2006Michaelschule 1c15:19

3.

724Spring, Berenike2006Michaelschule 1b16:00

4.

767Kies, Jana Marleen2006Michaelschule 2b16:17

5.

405Köppen, Stella-Juline2006Antoniusschule 1a16:18

6.

742Schwerhoff, Katja2006Michaelschule 1c17:00

7.

730Dengler, Johanna2006Michaelschule 1c17:10

8.

542Hahn, Franziska2006Antoniusschule 1b18:05

9.

423Feldhaus, Jolina2006Antoniusschule 1c18:44

10.

741Schmelting, Nils2006Michaelschule 1c19:05

11.

663Mecking, Theresia2006Antoniusschule 1a19:12

12.

414Lüth, Amelie2006Antoniusschule 1b19:34

13.

709Ostgathe, Nina2006Michaelschule 1a19:35

14.

537Timmermann, Larissa2006 20:41

15.

729Busch, Miriam2006Michaelschule 1c20:57

16.

720Schlottbohm, Luisa2006Michaelschule 1b21:06

17.

728Bernemann, Laura Marie2006Michaelschule 1c21:36

18.

737Paus, Katharina2006Michaelschule 1c21:53

19.

560Weßeling, Lea2006Ellering-Schule 122:07

20.

721Schlottbohm, Linda2006Michaelschule 1b23:06

21.

733Isringhaus, Greta2006Michaelschule 1c23:15

22.

404John, Mary2006Antoniusschule 1a23:19

23.

407Schlagheck, Kimberly2006Antoniusschule 1a28:08

24.

412Grandinson, Aaliyah2006Antoniusschule 1b28:39

25.

516Kaatz, Emilia2006Antoniusschule 1b28:45

26.

428Krupe, Sophia2006Antoniusschule 1c30:37

27.

424Hake, Mia Sophie2006Antoniusschule 1c32:15
Schüler D

1.

810Meyhack, Lukas2005Michaelschule 2b12:34

2.

483Fasselt, Luca2004Antoniusschule 3b13:44

3.

770Mackowiak, Paul2004Michaelschule 2b13:53

4.

597Looks, Dominik2004Ellering-Schule 3a13:54

5.

590Korte, Louis2004Ellering-Schule 3 b14:06

6.

760Schlottbohm, Justus2004Michaelschule 2a14:08

7.

779Henning, Jonas2004Michaelschule 3c14:13

8.

593Benning, Laurenz2004Ellering-Schule 3a14:37

9.

759Schlautmann, Jan-Maximilian2004Michaelschule 2a14:39

10.

471Klinkhammer, Tom2004Antoniusschule 3a14:49

11.

442Seyer, Til Noel2005Antoniusschule 2a14:54

12.

430Röschenkämper, Max2005Antoniusschule 1c15:16

13.

726Benson, Ole2005Michaelschule 1c15:20

14.

751Endejan, Ben2005Michaelschule 2a15:22

15.

635Fuledea, Jan Luca2005 15:31

16.

773Schmidt, Carlos2004Michaelschule 2b15:36

17.

566Meßingfeld, Julian2004Ellering-Schule 2 b16:04

18.

587Herfurth, Nick2004Ellering-Schule 3 b16:04

19.

761Bellmann, Finn2005Michaelschule 2b16:06

20.

418Sondermann, Mika2005Antoniusschule 1b16:11

21.

438Güttler, Benedikt2005Antoniusschule 2a16:13

22.

443Vaut, Lunas2004Antoniusschule 2a16:14

23.

731Edeler, Jonas2005Michaelschule 1c16:15

24.

459Schmidt, Fabian2005Antoniusschule 2b16:23

25.

628Haltermann, Felix2004Ellering-Schule 3a16:24

26.

437Elvermann, Tobias2005Antoniusschule 2a16:26

27.

586Grimmert, Luca2004Ellering-Schule 3 b16:28

28.

771Matsutaka, Junta2005Michaelschule 2b16:37

29.

642Lammerding, Niklas2004 16:47

30.

579Lindner, Roman2005Ellering-Schule 2a16:48

31.

582Teklote, Hendrik2004Ellering-Schule 2a16:50

32.

463Vaut, Lenny2004Antoniusschule 2b16:50

33.

591Röttgers, Luca2004Ellering-Schule 3 b16:51

34.

768Lauth, Marvin2004Michaelschule 2b16:54

35.

439Michels, Fabian2004Antoniusschule 2a17:11

36.

708Nordendorf, John2005Michaelschule 1a17:24

37.

449Klaas, Jannis2004Antoniusschule 2b17:34

38.

762Blume, Nicolo2004Michaelschule 2b17:36

39.

573Jung, Mika Paul2005Ellering-Schule 2a17:44

40.

568Weitz, Thorgert2005Ellering-Schule 2 b17:57

41.

486Kopetzki, Louis2004Antoniusschule 3b18:16

42.

743Stiebitz, Maurice2005Michaelschule 1c18:23

43.

571Dehling, Niklas2004Ellering-Schule 2a18:30

44.

606Wehser, Erik2004Ellering-Schule 3a18:41

45.

410Zobel, Lasse2005Antoniusschule 1a18:56

46.

746Brinkmann, Nick2005Michaelschule 2a19:07

47.

755Klimek, Jesse Jay2005Michaelschule 2a20:38

48.

447Heermann, Dalia2005Antoniusschule 2b20:43

49.

570Bußkönning, Lukas2005Ellering-Schule 2a20:52

50.

448Heking, Felix2004Antoniusschule 2b21:09

51.

458Rensing, Finn2005Antoniusschule 2b21:13

52.

446Gaedeke, Moritz2004Antoniusschule 2b21:57

53.

564Korte, Kai2005Ellering-Schule 2 b22:21

54.

480Schwerhoff, Lion2004Antoniusschule 3a24:50

55.

472Krause, Timo2004Antoniusschule 3a25:04

56.

468Hake, Phil2004Antoniusschule 3a29:31
Schüler C

1.

783Ewering, Moritz2002Michaelschule 4a12:19

2.

540Schmidt, Henning2002 13:11

3.

619Besseling, Lukas2002Ellering-Schule 4a13:22

4.

802Brinkmann, Bennet2003Michaelschule 4c13:24

5.

776Alberding, Justus2003Michaelschule 3b13:27

6.

496Stockhoff, Max2003Antoniusschule 4a13:28

7.

786Homann, Johannes2002Michaelschule 4a13:55

8.

611Holste, Robin2002Ellering-Schule 4 b13:59

9.

497Winkelmann, Jonas2003Antoniusschule 4a14:06

10.

660Merhofe, Nico2002 14:19

11.

511Niehues, Luc2003Antoniusschule 4c14:33

12.

797Leyng, Luca2003Michaelschule 4b14:33

13.

601Schöttler, Luca Julian2003Ellering-Schule 3a14:37

14.

620Brüning, Jonas2002Ellering-Schule 4a14:41

15.

506Heiming, Gereon2003Antoniusschule 4c14:44

16.

604te Kamp, Nils2003Ellering-Schule 3a14:46

17.

805Rademacher, Louis2003Michaelschule 4c14:46

18.

474Michels, Nokolai2003Antoniusschule 3a14:56

19.

503Sondermann, Luca2002Antoniusschule 4b14:57

20.

466Elvermann, Fabian2003Antoniusschule 3a15:05

21.

653Soggeberg, Phil2002 15:06

22.

502Simon, Paul2002Antoniusschule 4b15:12

23.

791Regenit, Simon2002Michaelschule 4a15:16

24.

807Röttgers, Marco2003Michaelschule 4c15:24

25.

610Heltweg, Leon2003Ellering-Schule 4 b15:27

26.

800Winkelmann, Julius2003Michaelschule 4b15:40

27.

494Krug, Malte2002Antoniusschule 4a15:55

28.

650Rentmeister, Robin2002Antoniusschule 4a16:02

29.

584Büning, Falk2003Ellering-Schule 3 b16:08

30.

811Meyhack, Tobias2003Michaelschule 4b16:11

31.

489Oehme, Jan-Lee2003Antoniusschule 3b16:37

32.

482Brand, Lukas2003Antoniusschule 3b17:05

33.

543Hahn, Daniel2003Antoniusschule3b17:08

34.

490Rentmeister, Nils2003Antoniusschule 3b17:11

35.

806Regenit, Mats2003Michaelschule 4c17:22

36.

603Schulze Uphoff, Gabriel2003Ellering-Schule 3a17:30

37.

492Heiming, Tobias2003Antoniusschule 4a17:30

38.

808Vogeshaus, Justin2003Michaelschule 4c17:34

39.

479Schäfer, Julian2003Antoniusschule 3a17:38

40.

614Krug, Ben2003Ellering-Schule 4 b17:57

41.

618Wellermann, Nick2002Ellering-Schule 4 b18:10

42.

623Knüver, Maximilian2003Ellering-Schule 4a19:39

43.

775Decker, Paul2003Michaelschule 3a19:41

44.

509Krause, Marvin2003Antoniusschule 4c19:42

45.

625Krug, Anton2003Ellering-Schule 4a19:45

46.

599Schäpers, Lukas2003Ellering-Schule 3a19:50

47.

500Maynard, Phil2003Antoniusschule 4b20:21

48.

624Köhne, René2002Ellering-Schule 4a21:11

49.

794Angerstein, Tristan2003Michaelschule 4b21:30

50.

600Schlütter, Niklas2003Ellering-Schule 3a21:46

51.

613Kölling, Stefan2003Ellering-Schule 4 b22:18

52.

790Menker, Jason2003Michaelschule 4a25:43

53.

780Benson, Nik2003Michaelschule 4a29:45

54.

484Hake, Nico2003Antoniusschule 3b30:40
Schüler B

1.

478Sahlmann, Luca2001Antoniusschule 3a12:17

2.

662Robert, Luca2000VfL Reken12:52

3.

633Ewering, Felix2000 12:52

4.

535Mast, Nils2001 13:16

5.

651Richter, Lennart2001 13:17

6.

638Hummels, Jan-Lukas2001TSG Reken13:45

7.

641Lammerding, Adrian2001Klasse 5a17:38

8.

640Kubat, Florian2000Klasse 5a17:58

9.

636Hautmann, Nico2001Klasse 5a20:06

10.

654Terzic, Ajdin2001Klasse 5a20:13
Schüler A

1.

545Pröpper, Maurice Pascal1998 12:04

2.

644Paprotny, Daniel1999TSG Reken14:30
Schüler E

1.

739Röttgers, Luca2006Michaelschule 1c14:12

2.

554Hummels, Jonah2006Ellering-Schule 114:45

3.

431Simon, Max2006Antoniusschule 1c15:09

4.

734Korte, Conner2006Michaelschule 1c15:39

5.

725Ballout, Hussein2006Michaelschule 1c15:52

6.

403Heitmann, Luis2006Antoniusschule 1a16:05

7.

457Punsmann, Micha2006Antoniusschule 1b16:21

8.

557Mayer, Finn2006Ellering-Schule 116:44

9.

735Lehmann, Johannes2006Michaelschule 1c16:47

10.

704Fraune, Tom-Louis2006Michaelschule 1a17:13

11.

707Mecking, Julian2006Michaelschule 1a17:14

12.

416Michels, Justus2006Antoniusschule 1b17:16

13.

723Vogeshaus, Finn2006Michaelschule 1b17:34

14.

417Punsmann, Paul2006Antoniusschule 1b18:02

15.

552Büning, Gero2006Ellering-Schule 118:07

16.

422Beßling, Nico2006Antoniusschule 1c18:34

17.

406Schäfer, Keanu2006Antoniusschule 1a18:43

18.

402Epping, Jan2006Antoniusschule 1a18:57

19.

705Homann, Ole2006Michaelschule 1a20:02

20.

409Taborek, Lukas2006Antoniusschule 1a20:34

21.

722Schlottbohm, Lukas2006Michaelschule 1b20:44

22.

415Michels, Lars2006Antoniusschule 1b20:53

23.

701Anders, Justin2006Michaelschule 1a21:01

24.

559Steinberg, Simon2006Ellering-Schule 121:06

25.

432Wallenborn, Jordi2006Antoniusschule 1c21:11

26.

551Bernemann, Luca2006Ellering-Schule 121:18

27.

558Schlütter, Lukas2006Ellering-Schule 122:12

28.

541Blume, Leonardo2006 22:13

29.

553Clemens, Ole2006Ellering-Schule 122:21

30.

536Ataman, Can Deniz2007 23:21

31.

411Bußmann, Rene2006Antoniusschule 1b25:59

32.

401Belz, Justin Leon2006Antoniusschule 1a26:14

33.

518Sandkühler, Paul2006Antoniusschule 1b26:56

34.

555Korte, Henry2006Ellering-Schule 128:55

35.

421Beßling, Nols2006Antoniusschule 1c30:41

36.

517Buik, Malte2006Antoniusschule 1b31:08

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 303

Created by Laufverwaltung