7. Rekener Volkslauf 2013

Mannschaftswertung 5.000 m Walking/Nordic-Walking

Verein, Zeit Startnr. Name Zeit AK Jahrg.
m/w
1. Benefit I - 1:45:57

342

Weiß, Simon32:30Männer1987

336

Schlottbohm, Anna36:30W501958

349

Pleus, Cornelia36:56Frauen1986
2. Benefit II - 1:56:38

303

Böckenberg, Gertrud38:19W501956

304

Böckenberg, Heinz38:25M601951

301

Bensberg, Gabi39:52W601951
3. Walking Girls Wulfen - 1:59:57

357

Grewer, Elke37:24W401964

362

Humbert, Rita41:15W501958

361

Holtrichter-Rößmann, Marlene41:16W501954
4. Lauftreff Lavesum - 2:03:47

370

Mersch-Zobel, Frauke40:59W401969

368

Kunz-Rohlf, Anke40:59W401969

376

Wohlfahrt, Karola41:48W501961
5. Benefit III - 2:04:06

305

Böhm, Björn40:41M301977

329

Lütke Volksbeck, Annette41:29W501957

306

Böhm, Lars41:55Männer1984
6. Benefit IV - 2:09:24

319

Hampel, Miriam42:54Frauen1987

326

Klöpper, Petra43:14W501963

335

Rösing, Cäcilia43:15W401965
7. Benefit V - 2:10:24

308

Büttner, Claudia43:20W501957

351

Sieverdingbeck, Gudrun43:20W401964

346

Winkelmann, Christiane43:44W301975
8. Benefit VI - 2:13:23

323

Ibach, Anna43:45Frauen1985

307

Brüggemann, Ute43:45W501961

333

Piost, Sabrina45:52Frauen1988
9. Benefit VII - 2:20:05

314

Espeter, Jennifer45:52Frauen1990

320

Heyer, Renate46:09W501960

348

Huber, Natalie48:03Frauen1993
10. Run down sisters - 2:24:57

358

Hennesen, Stefanie48:18W401971

373

Schwartmann, Susanne48:19W401970

372

Schlief, Andrea48:19W501957
11. Benefit VIII - 2:25:01

318

Gührke, Dominik48:17m. Jugend B1997

311

Denne, Manuela48:21W401966

338

Soggeberg, Brigitte48:22W601947
12. Benefit IX - 2:26:15

327

Köhne, Anne48:22W701942

325

Kantert, Nicole48:23W401971

324

Junker, Ulla49:29W601953
13. Benefit X - 2:30:08

341

Walier, Barbara49:30W701941

313

Emmerich, Andrea50:18W401969

350

Aach, Antonia50:19Frauen1991
14. Benefit XI - 2:34:48

310

Den Ouden, Maik51:31M301979

339

Terhorst, Marc51:38M301975

321

Höing, Andre51:38M401971

CreatorLaufverwaltung

Created by Laufverwaltung