7. Rekener Volkslauf 2013

Ergebnisliste 5.000 m Walking/Nordic-Walking

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Altersklasse Verein Zeit
w

1.

388Kajan, Tina1982W30 33:46

2.

378Nieder, Eva1982W30Haus am Brunnenplatz33:48

3.

336Schlottbohm, Anna1958W50Benefit36:30

4.

349Pleus, Cornelia1986FrauenBenefit36:56

5.

385Michels, Astrid1975W30 36:57

6.

357Grewer, Elke1964W40Walking Girls Wulfen37:24

7.

383Mast, Christiane1970W40 38:11

8.

355Dreyer, Maria1967W40 38:17

9.

303Böckenberg, Gertrud1956W50Benefit38:19

10.

301Bensberg, Gabi1951W60Benefit39:52

11.

371Pellmann, Brigitte1961W50 40:12

12.

369Lipke, Gisela1956W50Reha Fit&Fun40:15

13.

363Kenkmann, Sandra1974W30Reha Fit&Fun40:15

14.

370Mersch-Zobel, Frauke1969W40Lauftreff Lavesum40:59

15.

368Kunz-Rohlf, Anke1969W40Lauftreff Lavesum40:59

16.

362Humbert, Rita1958W50Walking Girls Wulfen41:15

17.

361Holtrichter-Rößmann, Marlene1954W50Walking Girls Wulfen41:16

18.

329Lütke Volksbeck, Annette1957W50Benefit41:29

19.

353Bernemann, Sandra1968W40 41:36

20.

352Badde, Gabi1968W40 41:37

21.

381Schmorell, Gabi1972W40 41:40

22.

382Winkel, Nicole1975W30 41:41

23.

376Wohlfahrt, Karola1961W50Lauftreff Lavesum41:48

24.

354Chlapek, Katja1978W30Lauftreff Lavesum41:50

25.

377Materlik, Karin1995w. Jugend ABrückenschule42:51

26.

384Hülsmann, Heike1966W40SV Benediktushof42:52

27.

319Hampel, Miriam1987FrauenBenefit42:54

28.

326Klöpper, Petra1963W50Benefit43:14

29.

335Rösing, Cäcilia1965W40Benefit43:15

30.

351Sieverdingbeck, Gudrun1964W40Benefit43:20

31.

308Büttner, Claudia1957W50Benefit43:20

32.

364Kentrup, Brigitte1957W50Walking Girls Wulfen43:36

33.

346Winkelmann, Christiane1975W30Benefit43:44

34.

307Brüggemann, Ute1961W50Benefit43:45

35.

323Ibach, Anna1985FrauenBenefit43:45

36.

333Piost, Sabrina1988FrauenBenefit45:52

37.

314Espeter, Jennifer1990FrauenBenefit45:52

38.

171Krinke, Anita1950W60TV Borken46:00

39.

320Heyer, Renate1960W50Benefit46:09

40.

367Koch, Melanie1973W40Stern-Apotheke-Essen46:36

41.

348Huber, Natalie1993FrauenBenefit48:03

42.

328Lechtenberg, Julia1984FrauenBenefit R48:16

43.

358Hennesen, Stefanie1971W40Run down sisters48:18

44.

372Schlief, Andrea1957W50Run down sisters48:19

45.

373Schwartmann, Susanne1970W40Run down sisters48:19

46.

387Freitag, Petronella1948W60Run down sisters48:20

47.

311Denne, Manuela1966W40Benefit48:21

48.

338Soggeberg, Brigitte1947W60Benefit48:22

49.

327Köhne, Anne1942W70Benefit48:22

50.

325Kantert, Nicole1971W40Benefit48:23

51.

324Junker, Ulla1953W60Benefit49:29

52.

341Walier, Barbara1941W70Benefit49:30

53.

313Emmerich, Andrea1969W40Benefit50:18

54.

350Aach, Antonia1991FrauenBenefit50:19
m

1.

342Weiß, Simon1987MännerBenefit32:30

2.

386Knippschild, Lothar1946M60VfL Reken36:31

3.

304Böckenberg, Heinz1951M60Benefit38:25

4.

366Klein, Artur1953M60 39:52

5.

305Böhm, Björn1977M30Benefit40:41

6.

306Böhm, Lars1984MännerBenefit41:55

7.

318Gührke, Dominik1997m. Jugend BBenefit48:17

8.

310Den Ouden, Maik1979M30Benefit51:31

9.

339Terhorst, Marc1975M30Benefit51:38

10.

321Höing, Andre1971M40Benefit51:38

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 64

Created by Laufverwaltung