7. Rekener Volkslauf 2013

Zieleinlaufliste-Laufen 5.000m Lauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. AK PlatzAK Verein Zeit

1.

956Rduch, Christian1969M40

1

 17:47

2.

280Severt, Günter1967M40

2

LG Coesfeld17:54

3.

216Holste, Lutz1997m. Jugend B

1

Benefit18:07

4.

266Mecking, Karlheinz1962M50

1

Team Spadaka18:24

5.

261Kötting, Jürgen1971M40

3

SV Lembeck18:35

6.

967Wienen, Herbert1954M50

2

TV Borken19:05

7.

264Lammering, Bernhard1966M40

4

Biketreff Velen19:06

8.

240Marnold, Joey1996m. Jugend B

2

VfL Reken B-Jgd19:11

9.

239Knüver, Jan1997m. Jugend B

3

VfL Reken B-Jgd19:26

10.

232Mecking, Timo1996m. Jugend B

4

VfL Reken B-Jgd19:27

11.

267Mendrina, Marcel1997m. Jugend B

5

Reha Fit&Fun19:30

12.

953Pröpper, Maurice Pascal1998Schüler A

1

 19:34

13.

300Seifert, Tim1991Männer

1

SV Lembeck19:58

14.

252Haane, Stefan1978M30

1

 20:14

15.

959Rohra, Reinhardt1955M50

3

SG Borken20:17

16.

292Wollschläger, Thomas1964M40

5

Biketreff Velen20:20

17.

236Looks, Mark1996m. Jugend B

6

VfL Reken B-Jgd20:20

18.

960Krinke, Reinhard1953M60

1

TV Borken20:20

19.

225Selting, Andreas1963M50

4

Benefit20:21

20.

291Wollschläger, Christine1969W40

1

Biketreff Velen20:22

21.

238Heiming, Henning1998Schüler A

2

VfL Reken B-Jgd20:41

22.

245Heiming, Stefan1960M50

5

SF Klein Reken20:46

23.

233Niewerth, Maxi1997m. Jugend B

7

VfL Reken B-Jgd21:01

24.

237Kessel, Bene1997m. Jugend B

8

VfL Reken B-Jgd21:08

25.

955Rduch, Tobias2000Schüler B

1

 21:08

26.

265Liesen, Christian1997m. Jugend B

9

 21:10

27.

285Tekstra, Steffen1997m. Jugend B

10

 21:16

28.

970Schlüter-Michels, Marion1969W40

2

SG Borken21:27

29.

951Lumer, Frank1963M50

6

RWW21:36

30.

966Bruns, Stephan1966M40

6

SG Borken21:37

31.

231Heilken, Tristan1996m. Jugend B

11

VfL Reken B-Jgd21:50

32.

268Möllenbruck, Christiane1965W40

3

Viktoria Heiden21:52

33.

954Riehm, Marco1968M40

7

 21:58

34.

235Ewering, Maik1997m. Jugend B

12

VfL Reken B-Jgd22:06

35.

218Konert, Henning1997m. Jugend B

13

Benefit22:10

36.

262Kreilkamp, Arnd1977M30

2

Team Spadaka22:30

37.

269Niehüsener, Lukas1996m. Jugend B

14

AS International22:38

38.

244Kleinsz, Lennart1997m. Jugend B

15

VfL Reken B-Jgd22:44

39.

298Heiming, Anne1996w. Jugend B

1

TSG Reken22:44

40.

290Wiesmann, Katja1991Frauen

1

SG Borken22:45

41.

297Bösing, Maren1994w. Jugend A

1

TSG Reken22:46

42.

242Winking, Marcus1997m. Jugend B

16

VfL Reken B-Jgd22:46

43.

278Schroer, Lukas1990Männer

2

AS International22:47

44.

284Sturgeon, Robert1970M40

8

LT Uni Duisburg22:51

45.

971Schwering, Franz1953M60

2

SG Borken23:25

46.

294Mensing, Kristin1995w. Jugend A

2

TSG Reken23:33

47.

253Holtrichter-Rößmann, Volker1983M30

3

 24:52

48.

204Borchardt, Tim1988Männer

3

Benefit24:53

49.

227Vriesen, Anne1988Frauen

2

Benefit25:14

50.

208Dahle, Ole1953M60

3

Benefit25:14

51.

273Sandkühler, Dennis1979M30

4

 25:15

52.

251Grimmert, Jörg1973M40

9

 25:40

53.

201Benson, Hubertus1966M40

10

Benefit25:55

54.

271Rentmeister, Sven2001Schüler B

2

VFL Reken26:18

55.

282Spring, Joshua2003Schüler C

1

The Spring family26:26

56.

283Spring, Oliver1971M40

11

The Spring family26:27

57.

276Schlüter, Nils2001Schüler B

3

 26:36

58.

246Brinkmann, Guido1969M40

12

AS International26:41

59.

288Wahlers, Markus1977M30

5

AS International26:42

60.

243Piljac, Luka1997m. Jugend B

17

VfL Reken B-Jgd26:42

61.

256Kaluzny, Manuela1968W40

4

Reha Fit&Fun26:54

62.

972Otten, Stefanie1968W40

5

 27:01

63.

228Werk, Simone1977W30

1

Benefit27:42

64.

206Breuer, Gisela1961W50

1

Benefit27:43

65.

957Koners, Silke1976W30

2

Gossenrenner28:01

66.

958Schonebeck, Bärbel1974W30

3

Gossenrenner28:02

67.

969Große-Heidermann, Andrea1980W30

4

 28:06

68.

962Lange, Brigitte1948W60

1

VfL Ahaus28:28

69.

287van Acken, Julia1969W40

6

 28:32

70.

248Dahlhaus, Theo1940M70

1

TSG Reken28:33

71.

961Wiggers, Rebekka1989Frauen

3

 28:56

72.

210Döring, Jan1989Männer

4

Benefit29:00

73.

234Wellermann, Frank1997m. Jugend B

18

VfL Reken B-Jgd29:04

74.

230Waltering, Petra1970W40

7

Benefit29:05

75.

952Frickenstein, Petra1959W50

2

 29:47

76.

219Konert, Marit1964W40

8

Benefit30:28

77.

207Büser, Maria1963W50

3

Benefit30:49

78.

250Grimm, Helge1982M30

6

SF Nordvelen30:49

79.

209Denne, Ulla1962W50

4

Benefit30:57

80.

222Pöpping, Frank1988Männer

5

Benefit30:57

81.

968Michels, Birgit1976W30

5

 31:21

82.

263Kuhlmey, Günter1959M50

7

Wolfpack Wulfen31:26

83.

275Schäfer, Wolfgang1958M50

8

RWW31:29

84.

203Bodin, Martin1970M40

13

Benefit31:38

85.

963Kube, Luana2005Schülerinnen D

1

Tus Sythen31:52

86.

965Kube, Michael1970M40

14

WUP 0431:52

87.

964Kube, Sabine1969W40

9

WUP 0431:55

88.

202Böckenberg, Maike1983W30

6

Benefit31:59

89.

223Ronczkowski, Achim1970M40

15

Benefit35:11

90.

286Ulrich, Gabriele1963W50

5

 35:46

91.

259Knapheide, Marika1963W50

6

 35:58

92.

217Ihorst, Miriam1986Frauen

4

Benefit36:11

93.

260Knapheide, Sarah1993Frauen

5

Team Spadaka36:18

94.

279Schwerhoff, Nadine1986Frauen

6

 36:36

95.

270Pertiller, Sarah1986Frauen

7

 36:36

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 95

Created by Laufverwaltung