7. Rekener Volkslauf 2013

Ergebnisliste AK 5.000m Lauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit
Schülerinnen D

1.

963Kube, Luana2005Tus Sythen31:52
w. Jugend B

1.

298Heiming, Anne1996TSG Reken22:44
w. Jugend A

1.

297Bösing, Maren1994TSG Reken22:46

2.

294Mensing, Kristin1995TSG Reken23:33
Frauen

1.

290Wiesmann, Katja1991SG Borken22:45

2.

227Vriesen, Anne1988Benefit25:14

3.

961Wiggers, Rebekka1989 28:56

4.

217Ihorst, Miriam1986Benefit36:11

5.

260Knapheide, Sarah1993Team Spadaka36:18

6.

279Schwerhoff, Nadine1986 36:36

7.

270Pertiller, Sarah1986 36:36
W30

1.

228Werk, Simone1977Benefit27:42

2.

957Koners, Silke1976Gossenrenner28:01

3.

958Schonebeck, Bärbel1974Gossenrenner28:02

4.

969Große-Heidermann, Andrea1980 28:06

5.

968Michels, Birgit1976 31:21

6.

202Böckenberg, Maike1983Benefit31:59
W40

1.

291Wollschläger, Christine1969Biketreff Velen20:22

2.

970Schlüter-Michels, Marion1969SG Borken21:27

3.

268Möllenbruck, Christiane1965Viktoria Heiden21:52

4.

256Kaluzny, Manuela1968Reha Fit&Fun26:54

5.

972Otten, Stefanie1968 27:01

6.

287van Acken, Julia1969 28:32

7.

230Waltering, Petra1970Benefit29:05

8.

219Konert, Marit1964Benefit30:28

9.

964Kube, Sabine1969WUP 0431:55
W50

1.

206Breuer, Gisela1961Benefit27:43

2.

952Frickenstein, Petra1959 29:47

3.

207Büser, Maria1963Benefit30:49

4.

209Denne, Ulla1962Benefit30:57

5.

286Ulrich, Gabriele1963 35:46

6.

259Knapheide, Marika1963 35:58
W60

1.

962Lange, Brigitte1948VfL Ahaus28:28
Schüler C

1.

282Spring, Joshua2003The Spring family26:26
Schüler B

1.

955Rduch, Tobias2000 21:08

2.

271Rentmeister, Sven2001VFL Reken26:18

3.

276Schlüter, Nils2001 26:36
Schüler A

1.

953Pröpper, Maurice Pascal1998 19:34

2.

238Heiming, Henning1998VfL Reken B-Jgd20:41
m. Jugend B

1.

216Holste, Lutz1997Benefit18:07

2.

240Marnold, Joey1996VfL Reken B-Jgd19:11

3.

239Knüver, Jan1997VfL Reken B-Jgd19:26

4.

232Mecking, Timo1996VfL Reken B-Jgd19:27

5.

267Mendrina, Marcel1997Reha Fit&Fun19:30

6.

236Looks, Mark1996VfL Reken B-Jgd20:20

7.

233Niewerth, Maxi1997VfL Reken B-Jgd21:01

8.

237Kessel, Bene1997VfL Reken B-Jgd21:08

9.

265Liesen, Christian1997 21:10

10.

285Tekstra, Steffen1997 21:16

11.

231Heilken, Tristan1996VfL Reken B-Jgd21:50

12.

235Ewering, Maik1997VfL Reken B-Jgd22:06

13.

218Konert, Henning1997Benefit22:10

14.

269Niehüsener, Lukas1996AS International22:38

15.

244Kleinsz, Lennart1997VfL Reken B-Jgd22:44

16.

242Winking, Marcus1997VfL Reken B-Jgd22:46

17.

243Piljac, Luka1997VfL Reken B-Jgd26:42

18.

234Wellermann, Frank1997VfL Reken B-Jgd29:04
Männer

1.

300Seifert, Tim1991SV Lembeck19:58

2.

278Schroer, Lukas1990AS International22:47

3.

204Borchardt, Tim1988Benefit24:53

4.

210Döring, Jan1989Benefit29:00

5.

222Pöpping, Frank1988Benefit30:57
M30

1.

252Haane, Stefan1978 20:14

2.

262Kreilkamp, Arnd1977Team Spadaka22:30

3.

253Holtrichter-Rößmann, Volker1983 24:52

4.

273Sandkühler, Dennis1979 25:15

5.

288Wahlers, Markus1977AS International26:42

6.

250Grimm, Helge1982SF Nordvelen30:49
M40

1.

956Rduch, Christian1969 17:47

2.

280Severt, Günter1967LG Coesfeld17:54

3.

261Kötting, Jürgen1971SV Lembeck18:35

4.

264Lammering, Bernhard1966Biketreff Velen19:06

5.

292Wollschläger, Thomas1964Biketreff Velen20:20

6.

966Bruns, Stephan1966SG Borken21:37

7.

954Riehm, Marco1968 21:58

8.

284Sturgeon, Robert1970LT Uni Duisburg22:51

9.

251Grimmert, Jörg1973 25:40

10.

201Benson, Hubertus1966Benefit25:55

11.

283Spring, Oliver1971The Spring family26:27

12.

246Brinkmann, Guido1969AS International26:41

13.

203Bodin, Martin1970Benefit31:38

14.

965Kube, Michael1970WUP 0431:52

15.

223Ronczkowski, Achim1970Benefit35:11
M50

1.

266Mecking, Karlheinz1962Team Spadaka18:24

2.

967Wienen, Herbert1954TV Borken19:05

3.

959Rohra, Reinhardt1955SG Borken20:17

4.

225Selting, Andreas1963Benefit20:21

5.

245Heiming, Stefan1960SF Klein Reken20:46

6.

951Lumer, Frank1963RWW21:36

7.

263Kuhlmey, Günter1959Wolfpack Wulfen31:26

8.

275Schäfer, Wolfgang1958RWW31:29
M60

1.

960Krinke, Reinhard1953TV Borken20:20

2.

971Schwering, Franz1953SG Borken23:25

3.

208Dahle, Ole1953Benefit25:14
M70

1.

248Dahlhaus, Theo1940TSG Reken28:33

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 95

Created by Laufverwaltung