7. Rekener Volkslauf 2013

Zieleinlaufliste-Laufen 10.000 m Lauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. AK PlatzAK Verein Zeit

1.

107Hesterwerth, Kai1991Männer

1

GebioMized W+F Münster36:33

2.

65Röhling, Sven1981M30

1

 37:47

3.

40Hellenkamp, Georg1983M30

2

Team Spadaka38:36

4.

111Hölter, Christian1982M30

3

GebioMized W+F Münster39:21

5.

73Severt, Günter1967M40

1

LG Coesfeld39:41

6.

60Papenberg, Sebastian1982M30

4

 39:42

7.

118Herrmann, Rolf1962M50

1

TV Borken39:51

8.

25Bollenberg, Jörg1972M40

2

Speedskater Velen40:04

9.

142Mensing, Ulrich1981M30

5

 40:18

10.

100Heimann, David1975M30

6

SG Borken40:45

11.

141Gehling, Hubert1967M40

3

Stadtlohn41:08

12.

112Reuling, Christoph1968M40

4

LT BW Dingden42:07

13.

19Soggeberg, Marc1971M40

5

Benefit42:15

14.

74Sicking, Christoph1978M30

7

Westfalia Reken43:20

15.

23Bendick, Sven1980M30

8

Wolfpack Wulfen43:27

16.

137Knappen, Holger1969M40

6

 43:28

17.

41Hellenkamp, Sandra1982W30

1

Team Spadaka43:33

18.

96Wienen, Herbert1954M50

2

TV Borken43:51

19.

105Harmsen, Frank1957M50

3

AV ARGO Holland43:58

20.

4Benz, Daniel1990Männer

2

Benefit45:01

21.

12Meckmann, Friedrich1964M40

7

Benefit45:03

22.

104Möllmann, Thomas1967M40

8

Projekt 2145:05

23.

106Janzen, Martin1967M40

9

Adler Weseke45:09

24.

86Schumacher, Dietmar1967M40

10

RWW45:16

25.

32Fitzlaff, Andreas1962M50

4

SV Lembeck45:17

26.

10Kinst, Stefan1983M30

9

Benefit45:19

27.

62Pollmann, Martin1969M40

11

LG Dorsten45:29

28.

55Lütkebohmert, Stefan1982M30

10

 45:31

29.

144Schafeld, Thilo1974M30

11

BSG Berufsfeuerwehr Münster45:42

30.

117Nießing, Werner1947M60

1

TSV Raesfeld45:42

31.

31Ferdinand, Bernd1961M50

5

Spiridon Haltern45:52

32.

70Schulten, Lasse1998Schüler A

1

SF Klein Reken46:10

33.

76Spring, Oliver1971M40

12

The Spring family46:26

34.

39Heiming, Stefan1960M50

6

 46:28

35.

122Wiesmann, Berthold1959M50

7

TV Borken46:33

36.

49Karel, Nico1983M30

12

WMC Runner46:45

37.

82Völker, Christoph1983M30

13

WMC Runner46:45

38.

16Parthe, Manfred1957M50

8

Benefit47:14

39.

110Hesterwerth, Dieter1961M50

9

Westfalia Reken47:23

40.

129Ebbing, Tobias1991Männer

3

VfL Reken47:28

41.

108Ferdinand, Dennis1987Männer

4

Ruder-Club Marl47:29

42.

48Johannsen, Moritz1998Schüler A

2

Dorstener Lauffreunde47:38

43.

116Thesing, Egon1965M40

13

 47:43

44.

90Humberg, Simon1989Männer

5

 47:45

45.

125Bach, Michael1962M50

10

MC Cappenberg47:53

46.

45Hölting, Bernd1994m. Jugend A

1

SV Lembeck48:00

47.

46Hölting, Matthias1972M40

14

SV Lembeck48:00

48.

43Holdschlag, Bernd1960M50

11

 48:10

49.

78Tepferd, Thomas1964M40

15

 48:10

50.

98Schlüter-Michels, Marion1969W40

1

SG Borken48:24

51.

28Castrup, Thomas1961M50

12

SV Lembeck48:41

52.

133Gördes, Bernhard1958M50

13

SV Lembeck48:53

53.

136Punsmann, Christian1995m. Jugend A

2

Team Lopus49:04

54.

102Heilken, Andre1975M30

14

Projekt 2149:06

55.

91Schwedtmann, Thomas1962M50

14

 49:38

56.

81van Middelkoop, Rien1948M60

2

TV Borken49:51

57.

54Lohmann, Nico1994m. Jugend A

3

AS International49:54

58.

143Bruns, Stephan1966M40

16

SG Borken49:58

59.

92Hülsken, Christian1975M30

15

 50:13

60.

121Heinrichs, Jörn1972M40

17

 50:29

61.

87Strack, Torsten1967M40

18

RWW50:38

62.

88Hahn, Dirk1966M40

19

RWW50:39

63.

103Mersmann, Peter1968M40

20

Projekt 2150:43

64.

97Meyer, Hubert1967M40

21

 51:02

65.

29Diekenbrock, Manfred1950M60

3

SV Lembeck51:05

66.

21Wirths, Steffen1993Männer

6

Benefit51:06

67.

115Eickhoff, Udo1964M40

22

Benefit51:15

68.

126Heinen, Jochen1973M40

23

TSG Reken51:18

69.

1Ahlte, Werner1962M50

15

Benefit51:29

70.

15Niehues, Andre1970M40

24

Benefit51:29

71.

9Höggemeier, Bernd1954M50

16

Benefit51:38

72.

85Zils, Tobias1991Männer

7

AS International51:51

73.

42Henning, Marco1970M40

25

TSG Reken52:00

74.

11Krug, Eva1969W40

2

Benefit52:15

75.

89Lumer, Frank1963M50

17

RWW52:26

76.

99Schwering, Agnes1956W50

1

SG Borken52:38

77.

113Meier, Michael1971M40

26

SF Nordvelen53:00

78.

128Funke, Thomas1964M40

27

 53:11

79.

44Höltervennhoff, Christian1982M30

16

AS International53:20

80.

94Roth, Henning1956M50

18

 53:21

81.

35Gaschnitz, Ingrid1963W50

2

 53:24

82.

77Stockhofe, Hubert1951M60

4

DJKLavesum53:29

83.

37Grimmert, Daniela1976W30

2

 53:31

84.

47Johannsen, Dieter1962M50

19

Dorstener Lauffreunde53:45

85.

71Schwarzer, Günter1967M40

28

 54:25

86.

57Nalesso, Marco1968M40

29

DJK LAvesum54:26

87.

50Kemper, Jürgen1972M40

30

AS International54:29

88.

8Frintrop, Carina1982W30

3

Benefit54:52

89.

130Bläker, Frank1970M40

31

RC Borken Hoxfeld55:06

90.

64Rentmeister, Nicole1972W40

3

 55:06

91.

119Greven, Torsten1977M30

17

 55:12

92.

51Kleinsz, Thomas1967M40

32

 55:13

93.

3Baumhöver, Frank1979M30

18

Benefit55:13

94.

131Limbrock, Klaus1963M50

20

 55:15

95.

67Schlüter, Sonja1972W40

4

 55:42

96.

2Baufeld, Thomas1970M40

33

Benefit55:57

97.

132Dahlberg, Eike1970M40

34

SV Lembeck56:10

98.

134Gördes, Marlies1965W40

5

SV Lembeck56:39

99.

80Altrogge, Ulrich1963M50

21

SV Lembeck56:39

100.

114Lingk, Marco1973M40

35

FSV Gescher56:47

101.

24Bergup, Wolfgang1963M50

22

SF Nordvelen56:49

102.

123Kühn, Sandra1976W30

4

Geeste Velen57:04

103.

124Klöpper, Martina1976W30

5

 57:05

104.

101Burkart, Daniel1975M30

19

 57:29

105.

18Schöttler, Stephan1971M40

36

Benefit57:36

106.

138Greschke, Thomas1963M50

23

 57:39

107.

66Schlottbohm, Anja1974W30

6

 57:41

108.

140Schlottbohm, Markus1973M40

37

Benefit57:41

109.

58Nienhoff, Bernhard1941M70

1

Viktoria Heiden57:50

110.

53Lechtenberg, Jan1984Männer

8

 58:27

111.

135Tücking, Gerd1954M50

24

SG Borken59:45

112.

38Große Gellermann, Margret1961W50

3

Spiridon Haltern1:00:51

113.

127Bach, Gabriele1964W40

6

MC Cappenberg1:01:05

114.

17Pels, Annette1961W50

4

Benefit1:01:20

115.

5Drees, Helmut1965M40

38

Benefit1:01:20

116.

13Möllers, Silke1972W40

7

Benefit1:01:20

117.

120Meyer, Dorothee1972W40

8

SF Nordvelen1:01:34

118.

109Frerichs, Klaus1971M40

39

 1:01:40

119.

27Buchwald, Chris1965M40

40

MC Cappenberg1:02:26

120.

93Greven, Heike1973W40

9

 1:03:03

121.

22Bellmann, Friedbert1974M30

20

 1:03:22

122.

72Seeger, Christoph1985Männer

9

 1:04:38

123.

26Broemmelhaus, Kathrin1986Frauen

1

 1:05:59

124.

56Maas, Valerie1989Frauen

2

 1:06:00

125.

63Prokasky, Lisa1987Frauen

3

 1:06:00

126.

95Roth, Gudrun1962W50

5

 1:06:29

127.

14Neß, Susanne1968W40

10

Benefit1:06:29

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 127

Created by Laufverwaltung