7. Rekener Volkslauf 2013

Ergebnisliste AK 10.000 m Lauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit
Frauen

1.

26Broemmelhaus, Kathrin1986 1:05:59

2.

56Maas, Valerie1989 1:06:00

3.

63Prokasky, Lisa1987 1:06:00
W30

1.

41Hellenkamp, Sandra1982Team Spadaka43:33

2.

37Grimmert, Daniela1976 53:31

3.

8Frintrop, Carina1982Benefit54:52

4.

123Kühn, Sandra1976Geeste Velen57:04

5.

124Klöpper, Martina1976 57:05

6.

66Schlottbohm, Anja1974 57:41
W40

1.

98Schlüter-Michels, Marion1969SG Borken48:24

2.

11Krug, Eva1969Benefit52:15

3.

64Rentmeister, Nicole1972 55:06

4.

67Schlüter, Sonja1972 55:42

5.

134Gördes, Marlies1965SV Lembeck56:39

6.

127Bach, Gabriele1964MC Cappenberg1:01:05

7.

13Möllers, Silke1972Benefit1:01:20

8.

120Meyer, Dorothee1972SF Nordvelen1:01:34

9.

93Greven, Heike1973 1:03:03

10.

14Neß, Susanne1968Benefit1:06:29
W50

1.

99Schwering, Agnes1956SG Borken52:38

2.

35Gaschnitz, Ingrid1963 53:24

3.

38Große Gellermann, Margret1961Spiridon Haltern1:00:51

4.

17Pels, Annette1961Benefit1:01:20

5.

95Roth, Gudrun1962 1:06:29
Schüler A

1.

70Schulten, Lasse1998SF Klein Reken46:10

2.

48Johannsen, Moritz1998Dorstener Lauffreunde47:38
m. Jugend A

1.

45Hölting, Bernd1994SV Lembeck48:00

2.

136Punsmann, Christian1995Team Lopus49:04

3.

54Lohmann, Nico1994AS International49:54
Männer

1.

107Hesterwerth, Kai1991GebioMized W+F Münster36:33

2.

4Benz, Daniel1990Benefit45:01

3.

129Ebbing, Tobias1991VfL Reken47:28

4.

108Ferdinand, Dennis1987Ruder-Club Marl47:29

5.

90Humberg, Simon1989 47:45

6.

21Wirths, Steffen1993Benefit51:06

7.

85Zils, Tobias1991AS International51:51

8.

53Lechtenberg, Jan1984 58:27

9.

72Seeger, Christoph1985 1:04:38
M30

1.

65Röhling, Sven1981 37:47

2.

40Hellenkamp, Georg1983Team Spadaka38:36

3.

111Hölter, Christian1982GebioMized W+F Münster39:21

4.

60Papenberg, Sebastian1982 39:42

5.

142Mensing, Ulrich1981 40:18

6.

100Heimann, David1975SG Borken40:45

7.

74Sicking, Christoph1978Westfalia Reken43:20

8.

23Bendick, Sven1980Wolfpack Wulfen43:27

9.

10Kinst, Stefan1983Benefit45:19

10.

55Lütkebohmert, Stefan1982 45:31

11.

144Schafeld, Thilo1974BSG Berufsfeuerwehr Münster45:42

12.

49Karel, Nico1983WMC Runner46:45

13.

82Völker, Christoph1983WMC Runner46:45

14.

102Heilken, Andre1975Projekt 2149:06

15.

92Hülsken, Christian1975 50:13

16.

44Höltervennhoff, Christian1982AS International53:20

17.

119Greven, Torsten1977 55:12

18.

3Baumhöver, Frank1979Benefit55:13

19.

101Burkart, Daniel1975 57:29

20.

22Bellmann, Friedbert1974 1:03:22
M40

1.

73Severt, Günter1967LG Coesfeld39:41

2.

25Bollenberg, Jörg1972Speedskater Velen40:04

3.

141Gehling, Hubert1967Stadtlohn41:08

4.

112Reuling, Christoph1968LT BW Dingden42:07

5.

19Soggeberg, Marc1971Benefit42:15

6.

137Knappen, Holger1969 43:28

7.

12Meckmann, Friedrich1964Benefit45:03

8.

104Möllmann, Thomas1967Projekt 2145:05

9.

106Janzen, Martin1967Adler Weseke45:09

10.

86Schumacher, Dietmar1967RWW45:16

11.

62Pollmann, Martin1969LG Dorsten45:29

12.

76Spring, Oliver1971The Spring family46:26

13.

116Thesing, Egon1965 47:43

14.

46Hölting, Matthias1972SV Lembeck48:00

15.

78Tepferd, Thomas1964 48:10

16.

143Bruns, Stephan1966SG Borken49:58

17.

121Heinrichs, Jörn1972 50:29

18.

87Strack, Torsten1967RWW50:38

19.

88Hahn, Dirk1966RWW50:39

20.

103Mersmann, Peter1968Projekt 2150:43

21.

97Meyer, Hubert1967 51:02

22.

115Eickhoff, Udo1964Benefit51:15

23.

126Heinen, Jochen1973TSG Reken51:18

24.

15Niehues, Andre1970Benefit51:29

25.

42Henning, Marco1970TSG Reken52:00

26.

113Meier, Michael1971SF Nordvelen53:00

27.

128Funke, Thomas1964 53:11

28.

71Schwarzer, Günter1967 54:25

29.

57Nalesso, Marco1968DJK LAvesum54:26

30.

50Kemper, Jürgen1972AS International54:29

31.

130Bläker, Frank1970RC Borken Hoxfeld55:06

32.

51Kleinsz, Thomas1967 55:13

33.

2Baufeld, Thomas1970Benefit55:57

34.

132Dahlberg, Eike1970SV Lembeck56:10

35.

114Lingk, Marco1973FSV Gescher56:47

36.

18Schöttler, Stephan1971Benefit57:36

37.

140Schlottbohm, Markus1973Benefit57:41

38.

5Drees, Helmut1965Benefit1:01:20

39.

109Frerichs, Klaus1971 1:01:40

40.

27Buchwald, Chris1965MC Cappenberg1:02:26
M50

1.

118Herrmann, Rolf1962TV Borken39:51

2.

96Wienen, Herbert1954TV Borken43:51

3.

105Harmsen, Frank1957AV ARGO Holland43:58

4.

32Fitzlaff, Andreas1962SV Lembeck45:17

5.

31Ferdinand, Bernd1961Spiridon Haltern45:52

6.

39Heiming, Stefan1960 46:28

7.

122Wiesmann, Berthold1959TV Borken46:33

8.

16Parthe, Manfred1957Benefit47:14

9.

110Hesterwerth, Dieter1961Westfalia Reken47:23

10.

125Bach, Michael1962MC Cappenberg47:53

11.

43Holdschlag, Bernd1960 48:10

12.

28Castrup, Thomas1961SV Lembeck48:41

13.

133Gördes, Bernhard1958SV Lembeck48:53

14.

91Schwedtmann, Thomas1962 49:38

15.

1Ahlte, Werner1962Benefit51:29

16.

9Höggemeier, Bernd1954Benefit51:38

17.

89Lumer, Frank1963RWW52:26

18.

94Roth, Henning1956 53:21

19.

47Johannsen, Dieter1962Dorstener Lauffreunde53:45

20.

131Limbrock, Klaus1963 55:15

21.

80Altrogge, Ulrich1963SV Lembeck56:39

22.

24Bergup, Wolfgang1963SF Nordvelen56:49

23.

138Greschke, Thomas1963 57:39

24.

135Tücking, Gerd1954SG Borken59:45
M60

1.

117Nießing, Werner1947TSV Raesfeld45:42

2.

81van Middelkoop, Rien1948TV Borken49:51

3.

29Diekenbrock, Manfred1950SV Lembeck51:05

4.

77Stockhofe, Hubert1951DJKLavesum53:29
M70

1.

58Nienhoff, Bernhard1941Viktoria Heiden57:50

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 127

Created by Laufverwaltung