6. Rekener Volkslauf 2012

Zieleinlaufliste-Laufen 2.700 m Schülerlauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. AK PlatzAK Verein Zeit

1.

669Holste, Lutz1997Schüler A

1

TSG Dülmen9:17

2.

803Robert, Luca2000Schüler B

1

Elisabeth v. Thüringen Realschule10:50

3.

948Osterholt, Jonas2000Schüler B

2

FC Viktoria Heiden10:58

4.

812Lindstrot, Henrik2003Schüler D

1

TB Burgsteinfurt10:58

5.

624Röhling, Bernd2002Schüler C

1

Michael-Grundschule 4b11:06

6.

797Johannsen, Moritz1998Schüler A

2

Dorstener Lauffreunde11:06

7.

641Keßelmann, Max2002Schüler C

2

Ellering-Grundschule 4b11:08

8.

947Osterholt, Cedric2000Schüler B

3

FC Viktoria Heiden11:08

9.

951Richter, Lennart2001Schüler C

3

 11:10

10.

644Sindermann, Robin2002Schüler C

4

Ellering-Grundschule 4b11:26

11.

655Mast, Nils2001Schüler C

5

Antonius-Grundschule 4b11:26

12.

565Schmidt, Henning2002Schüler C

6

Antonius-Grundschule 3b11:36

13.

799Paprotny, Daniel1999Schüler B

4

TSG Reken e.V.11:44

14.

615Paprotny, Laura2001Schülerinnen C

1

Antonius-Grundschule 4a11:47

15.

640Leissink, Lara2002Schülerinnen C

2

Ellering-Grundschule 4b11:47

16.

950Rentmeister, Sven2001Schüler C

7

Vfl Reken11:50

17.

663Löbbing, Noah2001Schüler C

8

 11:59

18.

664Schlender, Jacob2000Schüler B

5

TUS Drevenack12:03

19.

560Sauer, Jarred2003Schüler D

2

Antonius-Grundschule 3b12:04

20.

811Lindstrot, Lennart2003Schüler D

3

TB Burgsteinfurt12:04

21.

793Große Onnebrink, Maik1999Schüler B

6

 12:11

22.

771Ewering, Moritz2002Schüler C

9

Michael-Grundschule 3a12:12

23.

805Schnieder, Steffen1998Schüler A

3

TSG Kirchhellen12:12

24.

964Zirkel, Nino2004Schüler D

4

LG Remscheid12:15

25.

802Rentmeister, Lena2000Schülerinnen B

1

 12:19

26.

649Sekic, Zinedin2001Schüler C

10

Antonius-Grundschule 4b12:26

27.

668Merhofe, Nico2002Schüler C

11

Westfalia Reken12:26

28.

634Hummels, Jan-Lukas2001Schüler C

12

Ellering-Grundschule 4b12:27

29.

676Dowe, Robin2000Schüler B

7

VfL Reken12:39

30.

804Schnieder, Simon2000Schüler B

8

TSG Kirchhellen12:45

31.

769Wilkes, Hendrik2003Schüler D

5

Michael-Grundschule 2c12:46

32.

645Hautmann, Marc2000Schüler B

9

Ellering-Grundschule 4b12:46

33.

954Schmelting, Jörn2001Schüler C

13

Elisabeth v. Thüringen Realschule12:49

34.

791Ewering, Nils2001Schüler C

14

Elisabeth v. Thüringen Realschule12:54

35.

558Breitfeld, Louis2002Schüler C

15

Antonius-Grundschule 3b12:55

36.

556Holste, Robin2002Schüler C

16

Ellering-Grundschule 3b12:59

37.

790Eilers, Antonia2001Schülerinnen C

3

 12:59

38.

735Alberding, Justus2003Schüler D

6

Michael-Grundschule 2b13:00

39.

707Looks, Dominik2004Schüler D

7

Ellering-Grundschule 2a13:01

40.

648Schlüter, Nils2001Schüler C

17

Antonius-Grundschule 4b13:02

41.

965Heidenreich, Leonie2004Schülerinnen D

1

 13:04

42.

792Fox, Nadine1999Schülerinnen B

2

RFV Reken13:08

43.

612Pierick, Nils2002Schüler C

18

Antonius-Grundschule 4a13:17

44.

813Spring, Joshua2003Schüler D

8

Michael-Grundschule 4c13:19

45.

616Mazpolowski, Hendrik2001Schüler C

19

Antonius-Grundschule 4a13:20

46.

808Wietholt, Carmen1997Schülerinnen A

1

RFV Reken13:20

47.

575Niehues, Luc2003Schüler D

9

Antonius-Grundschule 3c13:20

48.

783Keil, Luca-Anna2002Schülerinnen C

4

Antonius-Grundschule 3a13:21

49.

724Klinkhammer, Tom2004Schüler D

10

Antonius-Grundschule 2a13:26

50.

704Weisheit, Emely Sophie2004Schülerinnen D

2

Michael-Grundschule 2a13:26

51.

810Löbbing, Mika2003Schüler D

11

Michael-Grundschule 3b13:27

52.

580Kohn, Jonas2002Schüler C

20

Antonius-Grundschule 3c13:30

53.

601Alberding, Lisanne2001Schülerinnen C

5

Ellering-Grundschule 4a13:33

54.

943Schnieder, Josefin2004Schülerinnen D

3

TSG Kirchhellen13:33

55.

754Oehme, Jan-Lee2003Schüler D

12

Antonius-Grundschule 2b13:43

56.

789Ratayczak, Elisa2003Schülerinnen D

4

Antonius-Grundschule 3a13:46

57.

909Meyhack, Lukas2005Schüler E

1

Michael-Grundschule 1b13:48

58.

785Mette, Leonard2002Schüler C

21

Antonius-Grundschule 3a13:53

59.

706Schubert, Clara2004Schülerinnen D

5

Ellering-Grundschule 2a13:54

60.

788Berndt, Paulina2002Schülerinnen C

6

Antonius-Grundschule 3a13:58

61.

807Sekic, Medin2000Schüler B

10

Elisabeth v. Thüringen Realschule13:59

62.

953Sauer, Valentina2001Schülerinnen C

7

VfL Reken14:04

63.

570Rademacher, Louis2003Schüler D

13

Michael-Grundschule 3c14:05

64.

851Ehrbar, Ronja2005Schülerinnen E

1

St. Heinrich Kindergarten14:11

65.

782Gritzan, Maren2003Schülerinnen D

6

Antonius-Grundschule 3a14:15

66.

672Ratayczak, Jelena2000Schülerinnen B

3

TSG Reken14:18

67.

806Schweers, Isabel1999Schülerinnen B

4

 14:20

68.

662Heiming, Daniela2001Schülerinnen C

8

Antonius-Grundschule 4b14:21

69.

652Oehme, Nico2001Schüler C

22

Antonius-Grundschule 4b14:25

70.

618Borkenfeld, Nick2001Schüler C

23

Michael-Grundschule 4b14:25

71.

710Denne, Tobias2003Schüler D

14

Ellering-Grundschule 2a14:26

72.

908Mackowiak, Paul2004Schüler D

15

Michael-Grundschule 1b14:27

73.

750Herfurth, Nick2004Schüler D

16

Ellering-Grundschule 2b14:29

74.

730Elvermann, Fabian2003Schüler D

17

Antonius-Grundschule 2a14:30

75.

571Brandhorst, Jana2003Schülerinnen D

7

Michael-Grundschule 3c14:31

76.

592Fragemann, Paula2001Schülerinnen C

9

Michael-Grundschule 4a14:31

77.

582Heiming, Gereon2003Schüler D

18

Antonius-Grundschule 3c14:34

78.

966Alfes, David2004Schüler D

19

 14:43

79.

629Helmig, Leonie2001Schülerinnen C

10

Ellering-Grundschule 4b14:44

80.

938Berndt, Lilly2005Schülerinnen E

2

Antonius-Grundschule 1b14:45

81.

577Röschenkemper, Lina2003Schülerinnen D

8

Antonius-Grundschule 3c14:47

82.

654Sittauer, Larissa2002Schülerinnen C

11

Antonius-Grundschule 4b14:51

83.

896Seyer, Til2005Schüler E

2

Antonius-Grundschule 1a14:52

84.

933Heking, Felix2004Schüler D

20

Antonius-Grundschule 1b14:53

85.

619Buchecker, Julien2001Schüler C

24

Michael-Grundschule 4b14:54

86.

581Bolle, Linda2003Schülerinnen D

9

Antonius-Grundschule 3c14:54

87.

772Kajan, Leonie-Sophie2003Schülerinnen D

10

Michael-Grundschule 3a14:56

88.

860Schlottbohm, Justus2004Schüler D

21

Michael-Grundschule 1a14:57

89.

957Beeke, Benedikt1999Schüler B

11

Elisabeth v. Thüringen Realschule14:57

90.

579Keil, Lina2002Schülerinnen C

12

Antonius-Grundschule 3c15:00

91.

932Vaut, Lenny Joe2004Schüler D

22

Antonius-Grundschule 1b15:02

92.

800Regenit, Patricia2001Schülerinnen C

13

 15:04

93.

628Koopmann, Felix2002Schüler C

25

Ellering-Grundschule 4b15:05

94.

555Meyhack, Tobias2003Schüler D

23

Michael-Grundschule 3b15:08

95.

744Büning, Falk2003Schüler D

24

Ellering-Grundschule 2b15:08

96.

718Michels, Nikolai2003Schüler D

25

Antonius-Grundschule 2a15:15

97.

852Schlautmann, Jan-Maximilian2004Schüler D

26

Michael-Grundschule 1a15:17

98.

588Korte, Natalie2001Schülerinnen C

14

Michael-Grundschule 4a15:19

99.

946Lorenschait, Renée2000Schülerinnen B

5

Elisabeth v. Thüringen Realschule15:19

100.

913Richter, Laura2004Schülerinnen D

11

Ellering-Grundschule 1b15:20

101.

623Grams, Joshua2001Schüler C

26

Michael-Grundschule 4b15:20

102.

708te Kamp, Nils2003Schüler D

27

Ellering-Grundschule 2a15:21

103.

958Bohle, Ann Kristin2000Schülerinnen B

6

Elisabeth v. Thüringen Realschule15:22

104.

595Pieper, Franziska2001Schülerinnen C

15

Ellering-Grundschule 4a15:26

105.

598Wehser, Lina2002Schülerinnen C

16

Ellering-Grundschule 4a15:31

106.

761Mecing, Lisa2003Schülerinnen D

12

Antonius-Grundschule 2b15:31

107.

952Robert, Gianna2001Schülerinnen C

17

Westfalia Reken15:32

108.

719Michels, Larissa2003Schülerinnen D

13

Antonius-Grundschule 2a15:34

109.

781Winkelmann, Jonas2003Schüler D

28

Antonius-Grundschule 3a15:42

110.

614Schlüter, Thorben2002Schüler C

27

Antonius-Grundschule 4a15:42

111.

606Looks, Florian2002Schüler C

28

Ellering-Grundschule 4a15:47

112.

752Rentmeister, Nils2003Schüler D

29

Antonius-Grundschule 2b15:47

113.

610Gaedeke, Jonas2002Schüler C

29

Antonius-Grundschule 4a15:47

114.

611Lammerding, Adrian2001Schüler C

30

Antonius-Grundschule 4a15:50

115.

562Sondermann, Luca2002Schüler C

31

Antonius-Grundschule 3b15:51

116.

778Regenit, Simon2002Schüler C

32

Michael-Grundschule 3a15:51

117.

557Becker, Jil2003Schülerinnen D

14

Antonius-Grundschule 3b15:51

118.

721Schäfer, Julian2003Schüler D

30

Antonius-Grundschule 2a15:52

119.

944Rentmeister, Robin2002Schüler C

33

Antonius-Grundschule 3a15:52

120.

855Grote, Pia2005Schülerinnen E

3

Michael-Grundschule 1a15:54

121.

884Güttler, Benedikt2005Schüler E

3

Antonius-Grundschule 1a15:56

122.

705Looks, Niklas2004Schüler D

31

Ellering-Grundschule 2a15:56

123.

751Grimmert, Luca2004Schüler D

32

Ellering-Grundschule 2b15:57

124.

955Schumacher, Doreen2000Schülerinnen B

7

R.K.V.15:57

125.

712Hummels, Paulina2004Schülerinnen D

15

Ellering-Grundschule 2a15:58

126.

759Dehling, Silas2004Schüler D

33

Antonius-Grundschule 2b16:01

127.

922Schmorell, Judith2004Schülerinnen D

16

Antonius-Grundschule 1b16:07

128.

576Nienhaus, Nadja2002Schülerinnen C

18

Antonius-Grundschule 3c16:07

129.

927schmidt, Hanna2005Schülerinnen E

4

Antonius-Grundschule 1b16:08

130.

866Knüsting, Emilie2005Schülerinnen E

5

Michael-Grundschule 1a16:08

131.

864Endejan, Ben2005Schüler E

4

Michael-Grundschule 1a16:09

132.

671Schleking, Merle2001Schülerinnen C

19

TSG Reken16:14

133.

853Baufeld, Leon2006Schüler E

5

Michael-Grundschule 1a16:14

134.

918Ramic, Benjamin2005Schüler E

6

Ellering-Grundschule 1b16:18

135.

758Brand, Lukas2003Schüler D

34

Antonius-Grundschule 2b16:20

136.

728Mecing, Jana2003Schülerinnen D

17

Antonius-Grundschule 2a16:22

137.

962Amberge, Sarah1999Schülerinnen B

8

 16:26

138.

711Wehser, Erik2004Schüler D

35

Ellering-Grundschule 2a16:27

139.

899Schmidt, Carlos2004Schüler D

36

Michael-Grundschule 1b16:28

140.

961Brüggemann, Nina2000Schülerinnen B

9

Elisabeth v. Thüringen Realschule16:33

141.

743Röttgers, Luca2004Schüler D

18

Ellering-Grundschule 2b16:33

142.

725Elvermann, Alexander2004Schüler D

37

Antonius-Grundschule 2a16:37

143.

794Grote-Westrick, Robin1999Schüler B

12

Elisabeth v. Thüringen Realschule16:40

144.

780Bellmann, Anna-Lena2002Schülerinnen C

20

Michael-Grundschule 3a16:42

145.

569Röttgers, Marco2003Schüler D

38

Michael-Grundschule 3c16:42

146.

568Döking, Marie2003Schülerinnen D

19

Michael-Grundschule 3c16:43

147.

963Stuke, Larissa2000Schülerinnen B

10

 16:45

148.

670Kasing, Khira2002Schülerinnen C

21

Team Bügers16:50

149.

859Holthausen, Robin2005Schüler E

7

Michael-Grundschule 1a16:50

150.

762Schemmer, Hannah2003Schülerinnen D

20

Antonius-Grundschule 2b16:50

151.

594Schneermann, Leo2000Schüler B

13

Michael-Grundschule 4a16:58

152.

737Günther, Greta2004Schülerinnen D

21

Michael-Grundschule 2b16:59

153.

796Johannsen, Marie1998Schülerinnen A

2

Dorstener Lauffreunde17:00

154.

650Grote-Westrick, Bianca2002Schülerinnen C

22

Antonius-Grundschule 4b17:01

155.

607Böckenberg, Noah2001Schüler C

34

Ellering-Grundschule 4a17:02

156.

630Tschuschke, Leon2001Schüler C

35

Ellering-Grundschule 4b17:03

157.

809Faltmann, Nele2002Schülerinnen C

23

Ellering-Grundschule 4b17:03

158.

667Endejan, Jule2000Schülerinnen B

11

VC Reken17:05

159.

703Günther, Mia2004Schülerinnen D

22

Michael-Grundschule 2a17:06

160.

554Laroche, Emelie2002Schülerinnen C

24

Michael-Grundschule 3b17:06

161.

673Holthausen, Leonie2000Schülerinnen B

12

TSG Reken17:06

162.

674Hallwaß, Naja2000Schülerinnen B

13

TSG Reken17:06

163.

566Dehling, Chiara2002Schülerinnen C

25

Antonius-Grundschule 3b17:07

164.

639Wasikowski, Anja2001Schülerinnen C

26

Ellering-Grundschule 4b17:08

165.

589Endejan, Jana2002Schülerinnen C

27

Michael-Grundschule 4a17:09

166.

609Bentenhoff, Merle2001Schülerinnen C

28

Antonius-Grundschule 4a17:10

167.

587Dammann, Svenja2002Schülerinnen C

29

Michael-Grundschule 4a17:11

168.

929Gaedeke, Moritz2004Schüler D

39

Antonius-Grundschule 1b17:16

169.

959Bollmann, Hannah2004Schülerinnen D

23

TSG Kirchhellen17:18

170.

574Krause, Marvin2003Schüler D

40

Antonius-Grundschule 3c17:20

171.

767Schmelting, Marius2003Schüler D

41

Michael-Grundschule 2c17:22

172.

879Jung, Mika2005Schüler E

8

Ellering-Grundschule 1a17:23

173.

600Lammerding, Chiara2002Schülerinnen C

30

Ellering-Grundschule 4a17:25

174.

856Brandhorst, Tim2005Schüler E

9

Michael-Grundschule 1a17:29

175.

661Geling, Michelle2002Schülerinnen C

31

Michael-Grundschule 4c17:31

176.

748Pohl, Finn2003Schüler D

42

Ellering-Grundschule 2b17:35

177.

572Regenit, Mats2003Schüler D

43

Michael-Grundschule 3c17:44

178.

930Bolte, Anna2005Schülerinnen E

6

Antonius-Grundschule 1b17:48

179.

931Lütgebohmert, Leonie2005Schülerinnen E

7

Antonius-Grundschule 1b17:48

180.

742Bernemann, Sarah2004Schülerinnen D

24

Ellering-Grundschule 2b17:50

181.

651Terzic, Aidin2001Schüler C

36

Antonius-Grundschule 4b17:53

182.

756Hallmann, Laurine2003Schülerinnen D

25

Antonius-Grundschule 2b17:54

183.

880Lammerding, Niklas2004Schüler D

44

Antonius-Grundschule 1a17:54

184.

763van Horn, Johanna2004Schülerinnen D

26

Antonius-Grundschule 2b17:55

185.

622Inhestern, Lena2002Schülerinnen C

32

Michael-Grundschule 4b18:00

186.

774Döking, Pia2003Schülerinnen D

27

Michael-Grundschule 3a18:04

187.

777Korte, Jacqueline2003Schülerinnen D

28

Michael-Grundschule 3a18:04

188.

760Zorenböhmer, Pia2004Schülerinnen D

29

Antonius-Grundschule 2b18:05

189.

895Vaut, Lunas2004Schüler D

45

Antonius-Grundschule 1a18:06

190.

862Döking, Lisa2005Schülerinnen E

8

Michael-Grundschule 1a18:08

191.

643Bollenberg, Tom2002Schüler C

37

Ellering-Grundschule 4b18:09

192.

603Sender, Paula2001Schülerinnen C

33

Ellering-Grundschule 4a18:12

193.

755Dowe, Marina2003Schülerinnen D

30

Antonius-Grundschule 2b18:14

194.

867Teklote, Hendrik2004Schüler D

46

Ellering-Grundschule 1a18:15

195.

881Sondermann, Mika2005Schüler E

10

Antonius-Grundschule 1a18:19

196.

888Michels, Fabian2004Schüler D

47

Antonius-Grundschule 1a18:20

197.

564Strock, Deborah2001Schülerinnen C

34

Antonius-Grundschule 3b18:21

198.

917Korte, Kai2005Schüler E

11

Ellering-Grundschule 1b18:22

199.

745Faltmann, Viola2003Schülerinnen D

31

Ellering-Grundschule 2b18:27

200.

637Schubert, Leonie2001Schülerinnen C

35

Ellering-Grundschule 4b18:34

201.

608Pelster, Elisa-Marie2002Schülerinnen C

36

Ellering-Grundschule 4a18:36

202.

747Inholte, Helen2003Schülerinnen D

32

Ellering-Grundschule 2b18:38

203.

633Böckenberg, Marie2001Schülerinnen C

37

Ellering-Grundschule 4b18:39

204.

638Rein, Lili2002Schülerinnen C

38

Ellering-Grundschule 4b18:50

205.

636Sundrum, Luca2001Schüler C

38

Ellering-Grundschule 4b18:51

206.

563Schlecking, Arne2003Schüler D

48

Antonius-Grundschule 3b18:54

207.

766Lima Heße, Alessio Cristovão2004Schüler D

49

Michael-Grundschule 2c18:56

208.

891Kohn, Yanick2005Schüler E

12

Antonius-Grundschule 1a19:02

209.

646Röttgers, Lea2001Schülerinnen C

39

Ellering-Grundschule 4b19:13

210.

765Henning, Jonas2004Schüler D

50

Michael-Grundschule 2c19:15

211.

775Brüggemann, Ida2003Schülerinnen D

33

Michael-Grundschule 3a19:18

212.

605Teklote, Rebecca2002Schülerinnen C

40

Ellering-Grundschule 4a19:22

213.

871Kohlwey, Amely2005Schülerinnen E

9

Ellering-Grundschule 1a19:25

214.

627Gerwert, Franziska2002Schülerinnen C

41

Ellering-Grundschule 4b19:41

215.

768Heßing, Frederik2003Schüler D

51

Michael-Grundschule 2c19:41

216.

776Illerhues, Ina2002Schülerinnen C

42

Michael-Grundschule 3a19:43

217.

635Ramic, Edita2001Schülerinnen C

43

Ellering-Grundschule 4b19:47

218.

746Bernemann, Lara2003Schülerinnen D

34

Ellering-Grundschule 2b19:48

219.

900Döking, Greta2005Schülerinnen E

10

Michael-Grundschule 1b19:52

220.

945Kerkhoff, Alina2000Schülerinnen B

14

VfL Reken19:54

221.

857Regenit, Liv2005Schülerinnen E

11

Michael-Grundschule 1a19:55

222.

596Looks, Christina2001Schülerinnen C

44

Ellering-Grundschule 4a19:55

223.

868Addario, Dana2005Schülerinnen E

12

Ellering-Grundschule 1a19:56

224.

875Huesmann, Anna-Lena2005Schülerinnen E

13

Ellering-Grundschule 1a20:00

225.

854Lange, Lil2004Schüler D

52

Michael-Grundschule 1a20:02

226.

593Denne, Marie2000Schülerinnen B

15

Michael-Grundschule 4a20:10

227.

733Kionke, Lillian2004Schülerinnen D

35

Michael-Grundschule 2b20:15

228.

736Sencenko, Victoria2004Schülerinnen D

36

Michael-Grundschule 2b20:15

229.

878Leyng, Marie2005Schülerinnen E

14

Ellering-Grundschule 1a20:18

230.

567Fraune, Marie2003Schülerinnen D

37

Antonius-Grundschule 3b20:21

231.

585Lütgebohmert, Coleen2002Schülerinnen C

45

Antonius-Grundschule 3c20:22

232.

553Benson, Alina2003Schülerinnen D

38

Michael-Grundschule 3b20:28

233.

882Brünninghoff, Joleen2005Schülerinnen E

15

Antonius-Grundschule 1a20:33

234.

753Kopetzki, Louis2004Schüler D

53

Antonius-Grundschule 2b20:36

235.

715Weigl, Dennis Achim2003Schüler D

54

Antonius-Grundschule 2a20:37

236.

893Brand, Madlen2005Schülerinnen E

16

Antonius-Grundschule 1a20:40

237.

887Bußmann, Dana2005Schülerinnen E

17

Antonius-Grundschule 1a20:40

238.

632Weidner, Mandy2001Schülerinnen C

46

Ellering-Grundschule 4b20:42

239.

942Eggert, Franziska2006Schülerinnen E

18

St. Antonius Kindergarten20:43

240.

665Weber, Leon1997Schüler A

4

TG Heiden20:43

241.

666Weber, Thorben1999Schüler B

14

TGH20:44

242.

936Heermann, Mathis2005Schüler E

13

Antonius-Grundschule 1b20:47

243.

647Matuszewski, Lindsay2002Schülerinnen C

47

Ellering-Grundschule 4b20:51

244.

903Grotthaus, Darla2004Schülerinnen D

39

Michael-Grundschule 1b20:52

245.

729Strock, Jezebel2003Schülerinnen D

40

Antonius-Grundschule 2a20:53

246.

863Merhofe, Noelle2005Schülerinnen E

19

Michael-Grundschule 1a20:53

247.

631Bernemann, Jana2002Schülerinnen C

48

Ellering-Grundschule 4b20:54

248.

716Krause, Timo2004Schüler D

55

Antonius-Grundschule 2a20:58

249.

906Kies, Jana Marleen2006Schülerinnen E

20

Michael-Grundschule 1b21:01

250.

885Koch, Nele2004Schülerinnen D

41

Antonius-Grundschule 1a21:01

251.

883Schlüter, Miuriel2005Schülerinnen E

21

Antonius-Grundschule 1a21:02

252.

901Heinen, Johanna2005Schülerinnen E

22

Michael-Grundschule 1b21:04

253.

890Benson, Jana2004Schülerinnen D

42

Antonius-Grundschule 1a21:07

254.

873Bußköning, Lukas2005Schüler E

14

Ellering-Grundschule 1a21:08

255.

876Schulze Tenbohlen, Jan-Bernd2005Schüler E

15

Ellering-Grundschule 1a21:25

256.

858Kajan, Pauline2005Schülerinnen E

23

Michael-Grundschule 1a21:27

257.

877te Kamp, Lina2005Schülerinnen E

24

Ellering-Grundschule 1a21:34

258.

889Elvermann, Tobias2005Schüler E

16

Antonius-Grundschule 1a21:40

259.

898Matsutaka, Junta2005Schülerinnen E

25

Michael-Grundschule 1b21:42

260.

597Neumann, Jan-Luca2002Schüler C

39

Ellering-Grundschule 4a21:44

261.

939van Horn, Henrik2005Schüler E

17

Antonius-Grundschule 1b21:50

262.

722Schwerhoff, Lion2004Schüler D

56

Antonius-Grundschule 2a21:56

263.

874Lammerding, Mayra2005Schülerinnen E

26

Ellering-Grundschule 1a21:59

264.

921Niehues, Lilly Rose2005Schülerinnen E

27

Antonius-Grundschule 1b22:25

265.

919Punsmann, Alissa2005Schülerinnen E

28

Antonius-Grundschule 1b22:40

266.

613Bußmann, Leann2002Schüler C

40

Antonius-Grundschule 4a22:45

267.

872Zabel, Marc2005Schüler E

18

Ellering-Grundschule 1a22:47

268.

727Potthoff, Lea2003Schülerinnen D

43

Antonius-Grundschule 2a22:52

269.

617Neuking, Kirsten2002Schülerinnen C

49

Antonius-Grundschule 4a22:56

270.

940Mecking, Leni2005Schülerinnen E

29

Antonius-Grundschule 1b22:57

271.

925Weber, Lea2005Schülerinnen E

30

Antonius-Grundschule 1b23:05

272.

602Brüggemann, Jannis2001Schüler C

41

Ellering-Grundschule 4a23:07

273.

731Jacobs, Yasmin2004Schülerinnen D

44

Antonius-Grundschule 2a23:13

274.

912Weiß, Yannik2004Schüler D

57

Ellering-Grundschule 1b23:19

275.

911Lauth, Marvin2004Schüler D

58

Michael-Grundschule 1b24:05

276.

910Ludewig, Ellen2005Schülerinnen E

31

Michael-Grundschule 1b24:08

277.

902Müller, Magnus2004Schüler D

59

Michael-Grundschule 1b24:11

278.

897Bellmann, Finn2005Schüler E

19

Michael-Grundschule 1b24:45

279.

714Wüller, Hermann Josef2004Schüler D

60

Ellering-Grundschule 2a24:49

280.

935Klinkenbuß, Celina2004Schülerinnen D

45

Antonius-Grundschule 1b24:52

281.

920Lüth, Marie2005Schülerinnen E

32

Antonius-Grundschule 1b24:52

282.

934Möwius, Jeanne2005Schülerinnen E

33

Antonius-Grundschule 1b24:52

283.

928Schültingkemper, Eva2004Schülerinnen D

46

Antonius-Grundschule 1b24:52

284.

937Gebhard, Lukas2005Schüler E

34

Antonius-Grundschule 1b24:52

285.

905Grotthaus, Leann2004Schüler D

61

Michael-Grundschule 1b24:52

286.

904Grotthaus, Vivien2004Schülerinnen D

47

Michael-Grundschule 1b25:15

287.

907El-Mahmoud, Maha2004Schülerinnen D

48

Michael-Grundschule 1b25:17

288.

865Roling, Tjorven Marie2005Schülerinnen E

35

Michael-Grundschule 1a25:31

289.

786König, Pascal2002Schüler C

42

Antonius-Grundschule 3a25:43

290.

675Weber, Tom2000Schüler B

15

VfL Reken27:44

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 290

Created by Laufverwaltung