6. Rekener Volkslauf 2012

Ergebnisliste AK 2.700 m Schülerlauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit
Schülerinnen D

1.

965Heidenreich, Leonie2004 13:04

2.

704Weisheit, Emely Sophie2004Michael-Grundschule 2a13:26

3.

943Schnieder, Josefin2004TSG Kirchhellen13:33

4.

789Ratayczak, Elisa2003Antonius-Grundschule 3a13:46

5.

706Schubert, Clara2004Ellering-Grundschule 2a13:54

6.

782Gritzan, Maren2003Antonius-Grundschule 3a14:15

7.

571Brandhorst, Jana2003Michael-Grundschule 3c14:31

8.

577Röschenkemper, Lina2003Antonius-Grundschule 3c14:47

9.

581Bolle, Linda2003Antonius-Grundschule 3c14:54

10.

772Kajan, Leonie-Sophie2003Michael-Grundschule 3a14:56

11.

913Richter, Laura2004Ellering-Grundschule 1b15:20

12.

761Mecing, Lisa2003Antonius-Grundschule 2b15:31

13.

719Michels, Larissa2003Antonius-Grundschule 2a15:34

14.

557Becker, Jil2003Antonius-Grundschule 3b15:51

15.

712Hummels, Paulina2004Ellering-Grundschule 2a15:58

16.

922Schmorell, Judith2004Antonius-Grundschule 1b16:07

17.

728Mecing, Jana2003Antonius-Grundschule 2a16:22

19.

568Döking, Marie2003Michael-Grundschule 3c16:43

20.

762Schemmer, Hannah2003Antonius-Grundschule 2b16:50

21.

737Günther, Greta2004Michael-Grundschule 2b16:59

22.

703Günther, Mia2004Michael-Grundschule 2a17:06

23.

959Bollmann, Hannah2004TSG Kirchhellen17:18

24.

742Bernemann, Sarah2004Ellering-Grundschule 2b17:50

25.

756Hallmann, Laurine2003Antonius-Grundschule 2b17:54

26.

763van Horn, Johanna2004Antonius-Grundschule 2b17:55

27.

774Döking, Pia2003Michael-Grundschule 3a18:04

28.

777Korte, Jacqueline2003Michael-Grundschule 3a18:04

29.

760Zorenböhmer, Pia2004Antonius-Grundschule 2b18:05

30.

755Dowe, Marina2003Antonius-Grundschule 2b18:14

31.

745Faltmann, Viola2003Ellering-Grundschule 2b18:27

32.

747Inholte, Helen2003Ellering-Grundschule 2b18:38

33.

775Brüggemann, Ida2003Michael-Grundschule 3a19:18

34.

746Bernemann, Lara2003Ellering-Grundschule 2b19:48

35.

733Kionke, Lillian2004Michael-Grundschule 2b20:15

36.

736Sencenko, Victoria2004Michael-Grundschule 2b20:15

37.

567Fraune, Marie2003Antonius-Grundschule 3b20:21

38.

553Benson, Alina2003Michael-Grundschule 3b20:28

39.

903Grotthaus, Darla2004Michael-Grundschule 1b20:52

40.

729Strock, Jezebel2003Antonius-Grundschule 2a20:53

41.

885Koch, Nele2004Antonius-Grundschule 1a21:01

42.

890Benson, Jana2004Antonius-Grundschule 1a21:07

43.

727Potthoff, Lea2003Antonius-Grundschule 2a22:52

44.

731Jacobs, Yasmin2004Antonius-Grundschule 2a23:13

45.

935Klinkenbuß, Celina2004Antonius-Grundschule 1b24:52

46.

928Schültingkemper, Eva2004Antonius-Grundschule 1b24:52

47.

904Grotthaus, Vivien2004Michael-Grundschule 1b25:15

48.

907El-Mahmoud, Maha2004Michael-Grundschule 1b25:17
Schülerinnen C

1.

615Paprotny, Laura2001Antonius-Grundschule 4a11:47

2.

640Leissink, Lara2002Ellering-Grundschule 4b11:47

3.

790Eilers, Antonia2001 12:59

4.

783Keil, Luca-Anna2002Antonius-Grundschule 3a13:21

5.

601Alberding, Lisanne2001Ellering-Grundschule 4a13:33

6.

788Berndt, Paulina2002Antonius-Grundschule 3a13:58

7.

953Sauer, Valentina2001VfL Reken14:04

8.

662Heiming, Daniela2001Antonius-Grundschule 4b14:21

9.

592Fragemann, Paula2001Michael-Grundschule 4a14:31

10.

629Helmig, Leonie2001Ellering-Grundschule 4b14:44

11.

654Sittauer, Larissa2002Antonius-Grundschule 4b14:51

12.

579Keil, Lina2002Antonius-Grundschule 3c15:00

13.

800Regenit, Patricia2001 15:04

14.

588Korte, Natalie2001Michael-Grundschule 4a15:19

15.

595Pieper, Franziska2001Ellering-Grundschule 4a15:26

16.

598Wehser, Lina2002Ellering-Grundschule 4a15:31

17.

952Robert, Gianna2001Westfalia Reken15:32

18.

576Nienhaus, Nadja2002Antonius-Grundschule 3c16:07

19.

671Schleking, Merle2001TSG Reken16:14

20.

780Bellmann, Anna-Lena2002Michael-Grundschule 3a16:42

21.

670Kasing, Khira2002Team Bügers16:50

22.

650Grote-Westrick, Bianca2002Antonius-Grundschule 4b17:01

23.

809Faltmann, Nele2002Ellering-Grundschule 4b17:03

24.

554Laroche, Emelie2002Michael-Grundschule 3b17:06

25.

566Dehling, Chiara2002Antonius-Grundschule 3b17:07

26.

639Wasikowski, Anja2001Ellering-Grundschule 4b17:08

27.

589Endejan, Jana2002Michael-Grundschule 4a17:09

28.

609Bentenhoff, Merle2001Antonius-Grundschule 4a17:10

29.

587Dammann, Svenja2002Michael-Grundschule 4a17:11

30.

600Lammerding, Chiara2002Ellering-Grundschule 4a17:25

31.

661Geling, Michelle2002Michael-Grundschule 4c17:31

32.

622Inhestern, Lena2002Michael-Grundschule 4b18:00

33.

603Sender, Paula2001Ellering-Grundschule 4a18:12

34.

564Strock, Deborah2001Antonius-Grundschule 3b18:21

35.

637Schubert, Leonie2001Ellering-Grundschule 4b18:34

36.

608Pelster, Elisa-Marie2002Ellering-Grundschule 4a18:36

37.

633Böckenberg, Marie2001Ellering-Grundschule 4b18:39

38.

638Rein, Lili2002Ellering-Grundschule 4b18:50

39.

646Röttgers, Lea2001Ellering-Grundschule 4b19:13

40.

605Teklote, Rebecca2002Ellering-Grundschule 4a19:22

41.

627Gerwert, Franziska2002Ellering-Grundschule 4b19:41

42.

776Illerhues, Ina2002Michael-Grundschule 3a19:43

43.

635Ramic, Edita2001Ellering-Grundschule 4b19:47

44.

596Looks, Christina2001Ellering-Grundschule 4a19:55

45.

585Lütgebohmert, Coleen2002Antonius-Grundschule 3c20:22

46.

632Weidner, Mandy2001Ellering-Grundschule 4b20:42

47.

647Matuszewski, Lindsay2002Ellering-Grundschule 4b20:51

48.

631Bernemann, Jana2002Ellering-Grundschule 4b20:54

49.

617Neuking, Kirsten2002Antonius-Grundschule 4a22:56
Schülerinnen B

1.

802Rentmeister, Lena2000 12:19

2.

792Fox, Nadine1999RFV Reken13:08

3.

672Ratayczak, Jelena2000TSG Reken14:18

4.

806Schweers, Isabel1999 14:20

5.

946Lorenschait, Renée2000Elisabeth v. Thüringen Realschule15:19

6.

958Bohle, Ann Kristin2000Elisabeth v. Thüringen Realschule15:22

7.

955Schumacher, Doreen2000R.K.V.15:57

8.

962Amberge, Sarah1999 16:26

9.

961Brüggemann, Nina2000Elisabeth v. Thüringen Realschule16:33

10.

963Stuke, Larissa2000 16:45

11.

667Endejan, Jule2000VC Reken17:05

12.

673Holthausen, Leonie2000TSG Reken17:06

13.

674Hallwaß, Naja2000TSG Reken17:06

14.

945Kerkhoff, Alina2000VfL Reken19:54

15.

593Denne, Marie2000Michael-Grundschule 4a20:10
Schülerinnen A

1.

808Wietholt, Carmen1997RFV Reken13:20

2.

796Johannsen, Marie1998Dorstener Lauffreunde17:00
Schülerinnen E

1.

851Ehrbar, Ronja2005St. Heinrich Kindergarten14:11

2.

938Berndt, Lilly2005Antonius-Grundschule 1b14:45

3.

855Grote, Pia2005Michael-Grundschule 1a15:54

4.

927schmidt, Hanna2005Antonius-Grundschule 1b16:08

5.

866Knüsting, Emilie2005Michael-Grundschule 1a16:08

6.

930Bolte, Anna2005Antonius-Grundschule 1b17:48

7.

931Lütgebohmert, Leonie2005Antonius-Grundschule 1b17:48

8.

862Döking, Lisa2005Michael-Grundschule 1a18:08

9.

871Kohlwey, Amely2005Ellering-Grundschule 1a19:25

10.

900Döking, Greta2005Michael-Grundschule 1b19:52

11.

857Regenit, Liv2005Michael-Grundschule 1a19:55

12.

868Addario, Dana2005Ellering-Grundschule 1a19:56

13.

875Huesmann, Anna-Lena2005Ellering-Grundschule 1a20:00

14.

878Leyng, Marie2005Ellering-Grundschule 1a20:18

15.

882Brünninghoff, Joleen2005Antonius-Grundschule 1a20:33

16.

893Brand, Madlen2005Antonius-Grundschule 1a20:40

17.

887Bußmann, Dana2005Antonius-Grundschule 1a20:40

18.

942Eggert, Franziska2006St. Antonius Kindergarten20:43

19.

863Merhofe, Noelle2005Michael-Grundschule 1a20:53

20.

906Kies, Jana Marleen2006Michael-Grundschule 1b21:01

21.

883Schlüter, Miuriel2005Antonius-Grundschule 1a21:02

22.

901Heinen, Johanna2005Michael-Grundschule 1b21:04

23.

858Kajan, Pauline2005Michael-Grundschule 1a21:27

24.

877te Kamp, Lina2005Ellering-Grundschule 1a21:34

25.

898Matsutaka, Junta2005Michael-Grundschule 1b21:42

26.

874Lammerding, Mayra2005Ellering-Grundschule 1a21:59

27.

921Niehues, Lilly Rose2005Antonius-Grundschule 1b22:25

28.

919Punsmann, Alissa2005Antonius-Grundschule 1b22:40

29.

940Mecking, Leni2005Antonius-Grundschule 1b22:57

30.

925Weber, Lea2005Antonius-Grundschule 1b23:05

31.

910Ludewig, Ellen2005Michael-Grundschule 1b24:08

32.

920Lüth, Marie2005Antonius-Grundschule 1b24:52

33.

934Möwius, Jeanne2005Antonius-Grundschule 1b24:52

35.

865Roling, Tjorven Marie2005Michael-Grundschule 1a25:31
Schüler D

1.

812Lindstrot, Henrik2003TB Burgsteinfurt10:58

2.

560Sauer, Jarred2003Antonius-Grundschule 3b12:04

3.

811Lindstrot, Lennart2003TB Burgsteinfurt12:04

4.

964Zirkel, Nino2004LG Remscheid12:15

5.

769Wilkes, Hendrik2003Michael-Grundschule 2c12:46

6.

735Alberding, Justus2003Michael-Grundschule 2b13:00

7.

707Looks, Dominik2004Ellering-Grundschule 2a13:01

8.

813Spring, Joshua2003Michael-Grundschule 4c13:19

9.

575Niehues, Luc2003Antonius-Grundschule 3c13:20

10.

724Klinkhammer, Tom2004Antonius-Grundschule 2a13:26

11.

810Löbbing, Mika2003Michael-Grundschule 3b13:27

12.

754Oehme, Jan-Lee2003Antonius-Grundschule 2b13:43

13.

570Rademacher, Louis2003Michael-Grundschule 3c14:05

14.

710Denne, Tobias2003Ellering-Grundschule 2a14:26

15.

908Mackowiak, Paul2004Michael-Grundschule 1b14:27

16.

750Herfurth, Nick2004Ellering-Grundschule 2b14:29

17.

730Elvermann, Fabian2003Antonius-Grundschule 2a14:30

18.

582Heiming, Gereon2003Antonius-Grundschule 3c14:34

18.

743Röttgers, Luca2004Ellering-Grundschule 2b16:33

19.

966Alfes, David2004 14:43

20.

933Heking, Felix2004Antonius-Grundschule 1b14:53

21.

860Schlottbohm, Justus2004Michael-Grundschule 1a14:57

22.

932Vaut, Lenny Joe2004Antonius-Grundschule 1b15:02

23.

555Meyhack, Tobias2003Michael-Grundschule 3b15:08

24.

744Büning, Falk2003Ellering-Grundschule 2b15:08

25.

718Michels, Nikolai2003Antonius-Grundschule 2a15:15

26.

852Schlautmann, Jan-Maximilian2004Michael-Grundschule 1a15:17

27.

708te Kamp, Nils2003Ellering-Grundschule 2a15:21

28.

781Winkelmann, Jonas2003Antonius-Grundschule 3a15:42

29.

752Rentmeister, Nils2003Antonius-Grundschule 2b15:47

30.

721Schäfer, Julian2003Antonius-Grundschule 2a15:52

31.

705Looks, Niklas2004Ellering-Grundschule 2a15:56

32.

751Grimmert, Luca2004Ellering-Grundschule 2b15:57

33.

759Dehling, Silas2004Antonius-Grundschule 2b16:01

34.

758Brand, Lukas2003Antonius-Grundschule 2b16:20

35.

711Wehser, Erik2004Ellering-Grundschule 2a16:27

36.

899Schmidt, Carlos2004Michael-Grundschule 1b16:28

37.

725Elvermann, Alexander2004Antonius-Grundschule 2a16:37

38.

569Röttgers, Marco2003Michael-Grundschule 3c16:42

39.

929Gaedeke, Moritz2004Antonius-Grundschule 1b17:16

40.

574Krause, Marvin2003Antonius-Grundschule 3c17:20

41.

767Schmelting, Marius2003Michael-Grundschule 2c17:22

42.

748Pohl, Finn2003Ellering-Grundschule 2b17:35

43.

572Regenit, Mats2003Michael-Grundschule 3c17:44

44.

880Lammerding, Niklas2004Antonius-Grundschule 1a17:54

45.

895Vaut, Lunas2004Antonius-Grundschule 1a18:06

46.

867Teklote, Hendrik2004Ellering-Grundschule 1a18:15

47.

888Michels, Fabian2004Antonius-Grundschule 1a18:20

48.

563Schlecking, Arne2003Antonius-Grundschule 3b18:54

49.

766Lima Heße, Alessio Cristovão2004Michael-Grundschule 2c18:56

50.

765Henning, Jonas2004Michael-Grundschule 2c19:15

51.

768Heßing, Frederik2003Michael-Grundschule 2c19:41

52.

854Lange, Lil2004Michael-Grundschule 1a20:02

53.

753Kopetzki, Louis2004Antonius-Grundschule 2b20:36

54.

715Weigl, Dennis Achim2003Antonius-Grundschule 2a20:37

55.

716Krause, Timo2004Antonius-Grundschule 2a20:58

56.

722Schwerhoff, Lion2004Antonius-Grundschule 2a21:56

57.

912Weiß, Yannik2004Ellering-Grundschule 1b23:19

58.

911Lauth, Marvin2004Michael-Grundschule 1b24:05

59.

902Müller, Magnus2004Michael-Grundschule 1b24:11

60.

714Wüller, Hermann Josef2004Ellering-Grundschule 2a24:49

61.

905Grotthaus, Leann2004Michael-Grundschule 1b24:52
Schüler C

1.

624Röhling, Bernd2002Michael-Grundschule 4b11:06

2.

641Keßelmann, Max2002Ellering-Grundschule 4b11:08

3.

951Richter, Lennart2001 11:10

4.

644Sindermann, Robin2002Ellering-Grundschule 4b11:26

5.

655Mast, Nils2001Antonius-Grundschule 4b11:26

6.

565Schmidt, Henning2002Antonius-Grundschule 3b11:36

7.

950Rentmeister, Sven2001Vfl Reken11:50

8.

663Löbbing, Noah2001 11:59

9.

771Ewering, Moritz2002Michael-Grundschule 3a12:12

10.

649Sekic, Zinedin2001Antonius-Grundschule 4b12:26

11.

668Merhofe, Nico2002Westfalia Reken12:26

12.

634Hummels, Jan-Lukas2001Ellering-Grundschule 4b12:27

13.

954Schmelting, Jörn2001Elisabeth v. Thüringen Realschule12:49

14.

791Ewering, Nils2001Elisabeth v. Thüringen Realschule12:54

15.

558Breitfeld, Louis2002Antonius-Grundschule 3b12:55

16.

556Holste, Robin2002Ellering-Grundschule 3b12:59

17.

648Schlüter, Nils2001Antonius-Grundschule 4b13:02

18.

612Pierick, Nils2002Antonius-Grundschule 4a13:17

19.

616Mazpolowski, Hendrik2001Antonius-Grundschule 4a13:20

20.

580Kohn, Jonas2002Antonius-Grundschule 3c13:30

21.

785Mette, Leonard2002Antonius-Grundschule 3a13:53

22.

652Oehme, Nico2001Antonius-Grundschule 4b14:25

23.

618Borkenfeld, Nick2001Michael-Grundschule 4b14:25

24.

619Buchecker, Julien2001Michael-Grundschule 4b14:54

25.

628Koopmann, Felix2002Ellering-Grundschule 4b15:05

26.

623Grams, Joshua2001Michael-Grundschule 4b15:20

27.

614Schlüter, Thorben2002Antonius-Grundschule 4a15:42

28.

606Looks, Florian2002Ellering-Grundschule 4a15:47

29.

610Gaedeke, Jonas2002Antonius-Grundschule 4a15:47

30.

611Lammerding, Adrian2001Antonius-Grundschule 4a15:50

31.

562Sondermann, Luca2002Antonius-Grundschule 3b15:51

32.

778Regenit, Simon2002Michael-Grundschule 3a15:51

33.

944Rentmeister, Robin2002Antonius-Grundschule 3a15:52

34.

607Böckenberg, Noah2001Ellering-Grundschule 4a17:02

35.

630Tschuschke, Leon2001Ellering-Grundschule 4b17:03

36.

651Terzic, Aidin2001Antonius-Grundschule 4b17:53

37.

643Bollenberg, Tom2002Ellering-Grundschule 4b18:09

38.

636Sundrum, Luca2001Ellering-Grundschule 4b18:51

39.

597Neumann, Jan-Luca2002Ellering-Grundschule 4a21:44

40.

613Bußmann, Leann2002Antonius-Grundschule 4a22:45

41.

602Brüggemann, Jannis2001Ellering-Grundschule 4a23:07

42.

786König, Pascal2002Antonius-Grundschule 3a25:43
Schüler B

1.

803Robert, Luca2000Elisabeth v. Thüringen Realschule10:50

2.

948Osterholt, Jonas2000FC Viktoria Heiden10:58

3.

947Osterholt, Cedric2000FC Viktoria Heiden11:08

4.

799Paprotny, Daniel1999TSG Reken e.V.11:44

5.

664Schlender, Jacob2000TUS Drevenack12:03

6.

793Große Onnebrink, Maik1999 12:11

7.

676Dowe, Robin2000VfL Reken12:39

8.

804Schnieder, Simon2000TSG Kirchhellen12:45

9.

645Hautmann, Marc2000Ellering-Grundschule 4b12:46

10.

807Sekic, Medin2000Elisabeth v. Thüringen Realschule13:59

11.

957Beeke, Benedikt1999Elisabeth v. Thüringen Realschule14:57

12.

794Grote-Westrick, Robin1999Elisabeth v. Thüringen Realschule16:40

13.

594Schneermann, Leo2000Michael-Grundschule 4a16:58

14.

666Weber, Thorben1999TGH20:44

15.

675Weber, Tom2000VfL Reken27:44
Schüler A

1.

669Holste, Lutz1997TSG Dülmen9:17

2.

797Johannsen, Moritz1998Dorstener Lauffreunde11:06

3.

805Schnieder, Steffen1998TSG Kirchhellen12:12

4.

665Weber, Leon1997TG Heiden20:43
Schüler E

1.

909Meyhack, Lukas2005Michael-Grundschule 1b13:48

2.

896Seyer, Til2005Antonius-Grundschule 1a14:52

3.

884Güttler, Benedikt2005Antonius-Grundschule 1a15:56

4.

864Endejan, Ben2005Michael-Grundschule 1a16:09

5.

853Baufeld, Leon2006Michael-Grundschule 1a16:14

6.

918Ramic, Benjamin2005Ellering-Grundschule 1b16:18

7.

859Holthausen, Robin2005Michael-Grundschule 1a16:50

8.

879Jung, Mika2005Ellering-Grundschule 1a17:23

9.

856Brandhorst, Tim2005Michael-Grundschule 1a17:29

10.

881Sondermann, Mika2005Antonius-Grundschule 1a18:19

11.

917Korte, Kai2005Ellering-Grundschule 1b18:22

12.

891Kohn, Yanick2005Antonius-Grundschule 1a19:02

13.

936Heermann, Mathis2005Antonius-Grundschule 1b20:47

14.

873Bußköning, Lukas2005Ellering-Grundschule 1a21:08

15.

876Schulze Tenbohlen, Jan-Bernd2005Ellering-Grundschule 1a21:25

16.

889Elvermann, Tobias2005Antonius-Grundschule 1a21:40

17.

939van Horn, Henrik2005Antonius-Grundschule 1b21:50

18.

872Zabel, Marc2005Ellering-Grundschule 1a22:47

19.

897Bellmann, Finn2005Michael-Grundschule 1b24:45

34.

937Gebhard, Lukas2005Antonius-Grundschule 1b24:52

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 290

Created by Laufverwaltung