6. Rekener Volkslauf 2012

Zieleinlaufliste-Laufen 5.000m Lauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. AK PlatzAK Verein Zeit

1.

380Schröer, Tim1994m. Jugend A

1

LG Dorsten17:16

2.

324Kipp, Manuel1995m. Jugend B

1

 17:40

3.

334Mecking, Karlheinz1962M50

1

Team Spadaka Reken18:05

4.

393Schneider, Justus1973M30

1

LT DSHS Köln18:31

5.

389Urbanowski, Frank1968M40

1

 19:04

6.

84Parthe, Maria1958W50

1

SV Benediktushof Reken19:56

7.

373Wermelt, Tony1961M50

2

Wulfen20:07

8.

365Wollschläger, Thomas1964M40

2

SuS Hochmoor20:29

9.

339Niehaves, Christian1964M40

3

SG Borken20:35

10.

390Lippert, Jörg1960M50

3

SV Lembeck20:52

11.

394Soppe, Andreas1965M40

4

 20:56

12.

356Schulze-Tenberge, Gerd1960M50

4

SV Lembeck20:58

13.

346Rohra, Reinhardt1955M50

5

SG Borken21:04

14.

326Knüwer, Carolin1995w. Jugend B

1

FC Viktoria Heiden21:07

15.

320Jansen, Regina1995w. Jugend B

2

TSG Kirchhellen21:11

16.

328Kornath, Christine1969W40

1

SuS Hochmoor21:12

17.

372Wronna, Frank1964M40

5

BTC Herne21:22

18.

388Kreilkamp, Annika1987Frauen

1

LC Borken21:40

19.

387Grave, Christian1992Männer

1

Team Spadaka Reken21:41

20.

323Kerkenhoff, Alexander1993m. Jugend A

2

AS Drives & Service21:50

21.

316Gesing, Andreas1981M30

2

AS Drives & Service21:50

22.

376Haane, Stefan1978M30

3

 21:51

23.

386Sturgeon, Robert1970M40

6

LT Uni Duisburg22:00

24.

330Kreilkamp, Arnd1977M30

4

Team Spadaka Reken22:21

25.

306Bösing, Maren1994w. Jugend A

1

TSG Reken e.V.22:29

26.

392Breit, Ann-Christin1990Frauen

2

TSG Kirchhellen22:36

27.

343Rduch, Tobias2000Schüler B

1

 22:44

28.

337Mensing, Kristin1995w. Jugend B

3

TSG Reken e.V.22:57

29.

370Scholz, Andrea1978W30

1

 23:29

30.

333Lumer, Frank1963M40

7

RWW23:42

31.

338Möllenbruck, Christiane1965W40

2

FC Viktoria Heiden23:46

32.

354Schroer, Lukas1990Männer

2

AS Drives & Service23:56

33.

322Kemper, Christina1993w. Jugend A

2

SV Adler Weseke23:57

34.

395Heiming, Marleen1995w. Jugend B

4

 24:29

35.

345Robert, Celin1996w. Jugend B

5

TSG Reken e.V.25:26

36.

336Menge, Angela1980W30

2

SF Klein Reken25:38

37.

341Porsch, Torsten1982M30

5

SV Adler Münster e.V.25:38

38.

305Bone, Norbert1967M40

8

 25:42

39.

391Stroick, Bärbel1965W40

3

SF Nordvelen25:45

40.

340Parthe, Sebastian1985Männer

3

AS Drives & Service25:58

41.

360Wahlers, Markus1977M30

6

AS Drives & Service25:58

42.

347Sandkühler, Dennis1979M30

7

 26:09

43.

335Meetz, Christin1996w. Jugend B

6

TSG Reken e.V.26:19

44.

378Lütkebohmert, Paul1944M60

1

TSG Reken26:22

45.

383Curschmann-Terfloth, Ingrid1957W50

2

SF Nordvelen26:23

46.

319Holtrichter-Rößmann, Volker1983Männer

4

 27:01

47.

310Dahlhaus, Theo1940M70

1

TSG Reken e.V.27:05

48.

374Kremer, Alfred1965M40

9

 27:54

49.

364Wolf, Katharina1997Schülerinnen A

1

TSG Reken e.V.27:56

50.

358Tastowe, Anna1995w. Jugend B

7

TSG Reken e.V.27:57

51.

350Schneider, Gabi1961W50

3

 28:11

52.

366Zils, Tobias1991Männer

5

AS Drives & Service28:26

53.

369Kleinsz, Lena1995w. Jugend B

8

 28:27

54.

371Hillebrand, Jörg1966M40

10

 28:33

55.

377Brehme, Frank1962M50

6

SF Klein Reken28:34

56.

384Meyer, Dorothee1972W40

4

SF Nordvelen28:38

57.

375Uebbing, Marie-Theres1960W50

4

SF Klein Reken28:43

58.

351Schonebeck, Bärbel1974W30

3

Gossenrenner28:55

59.

327Koners, Silke1976W30

4

Gossenrenner28:55

60.

317Hartling, Miriam1995w. Jugend B

9

Rfv Reken29:01

61.

357Schumacher, Dietmar1967M40

11

RWW29:38

62.

349Schäfer, Wolfgang1958M50

7

RWW29:39

63.

304Bone, Lara1997Schülerinnen A

2

Rfv Reken30:13

64.

325Klemm, Joachim1956M50

8

 30:16

65.

352Schroeder, Christina1969W40

5

RUNNING TEAM SCHROEDER30:17

66.

313Feldhaus, Bernd1955M50

9

SV Lembeck30:24

67.

312Ehrbar-Wulfen, Silke1972W40

6

 30:25

68.

381Kliem, Sigrid1962W50

5

SF Klein Reken30:28

69.

368Baufeld, Thomas1971M40

12

SV Benediktushof Maria Veen30:32

70.

385Duhle, Ole1953M50

10

SV Benediktushof Reken30:33

71.

382Grimm, Helge1982M30

8

SV Benediktushof Reken30:33

72.

379Behnke, Renate1958W50

6

Ski-Zunft Marl31:14

73.

311Deppermann, Nadine1979W30

5

Vier für Iris !!!!32:34

74.

362Wilkes, Monika1973W30

6

Vier für Iris !!!!32:35

75.

308Brueggemann, Daniela1980W30

7

Vier für Iris !!!!32:35

76.

363Winzen, Lisa1978W30

8

Vier für Iris !!!!32:35

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 76

Created by Laufverwaltung