6. Rekener Volkslauf 2012

Ergebnisliste AK 5.000m Lauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit
Schülerinnen A

1.

364Wolf, Katharina1997TSG Reken e.V.27:56

2.

304Bone, Lara1997Rfv Reken30:13
w. Jugend B

1.

326Knüwer, Carolin1995FC Viktoria Heiden21:07

2.

320Jansen, Regina1995TSG Kirchhellen21:11

3.

337Mensing, Kristin1995TSG Reken e.V.22:57

4.

395Heiming, Marleen1995 24:29

5.

345Robert, Celin1996TSG Reken e.V.25:26

6.

335Meetz, Christin1996TSG Reken e.V.26:19

7.

358Tastowe, Anna1995TSG Reken e.V.27:57

8.

369Kleinsz, Lena1995 28:27

9.

317Hartling, Miriam1995Rfv Reken29:01
w. Jugend A

1.

306Bösing, Maren1994TSG Reken e.V.22:29

2.

322Kemper, Christina1993SV Adler Weseke23:57
Frauen

1.

388Kreilkamp, Annika1987LC Borken21:40

2.

392Breit, Ann-Christin1990TSG Kirchhellen22:36
W30

1.

370Scholz, Andrea1978 23:29

2.

336Menge, Angela1980SF Klein Reken25:38

3.

351Schonebeck, Bärbel1974Gossenrenner28:55

4.

327Koners, Silke1976Gossenrenner28:55

5.

311Deppermann, Nadine1979Vier für Iris !!!!32:34

6.

362Wilkes, Monika1973Vier für Iris !!!!32:35

7.

308Brueggemann, Daniela1980Vier für Iris !!!!32:35

8.

363Winzen, Lisa1978Vier für Iris !!!!32:35
W40

1.

328Kornath, Christine1969SuS Hochmoor21:12

2.

338Möllenbruck, Christiane1965FC Viktoria Heiden23:46

3.

391Stroick, Bärbel1965SF Nordvelen25:45

4.

384Meyer, Dorothee1972SF Nordvelen28:38

5.

352Schroeder, Christina1969RUNNING TEAM SCHROEDER30:17

6.

312Ehrbar-Wulfen, Silke1972 30:25
W50

1.

84Parthe, Maria1958SV Benediktushof Reken19:56

2.

383Curschmann-Terfloth, Ingrid1957SF Nordvelen26:23

3.

350Schneider, Gabi1961 28:11

4.

375Uebbing, Marie-Theres1960SF Klein Reken28:43

5.

381Kliem, Sigrid1962SF Klein Reken30:28

6.

379Behnke, Renate1958Ski-Zunft Marl31:14
Schüler B

1.

343Rduch, Tobias2000 22:44
m. Jugend B

1.

324Kipp, Manuel1995 17:40
m. Jugend A

1.

380Schröer, Tim1994LG Dorsten17:16

2.

323Kerkenhoff, Alexander1993AS Drives & Service21:50
Männer

1.

387Grave, Christian1992Team Spadaka Reken21:41

2.

354Schroer, Lukas1990AS Drives & Service23:56

3.

340Parthe, Sebastian1985AS Drives & Service25:58

4.

319Holtrichter-Rößmann, Volker1983 27:01

5.

366Zils, Tobias1991AS Drives & Service28:26
M30

1.

393Schneider, Justus1973LT DSHS Köln18:31

2.

316Gesing, Andreas1981AS Drives & Service21:50

3.

376Haane, Stefan1978 21:51

4.

330Kreilkamp, Arnd1977Team Spadaka Reken22:21

5.

341Porsch, Torsten1982SV Adler Münster e.V.25:38

6.

360Wahlers, Markus1977AS Drives & Service25:58

7.

347Sandkühler, Dennis1979 26:09

8.

382Grimm, Helge1982SV Benediktushof Reken30:33
M40

1.

389Urbanowski, Frank1968 19:04

2.

365Wollschläger, Thomas1964SuS Hochmoor20:29

3.

339Niehaves, Christian1964SG Borken20:35

4.

394Soppe, Andreas1965 20:56

5.

372Wronna, Frank1964BTC Herne21:22

6.

386Sturgeon, Robert1970LT Uni Duisburg22:00

7.

333Lumer, Frank1963RWW23:42

8.

305Bone, Norbert1967 25:42

9.

374Kremer, Alfred1965 27:54

10.

371Hillebrand, Jörg1966 28:33

11.

357Schumacher, Dietmar1967RWW29:38

12.

368Baufeld, Thomas1971SV Benediktushof Maria Veen30:32
M50

1.

334Mecking, Karlheinz1962Team Spadaka Reken18:05

2.

373Wermelt, Tony1961Wulfen20:07

3.

390Lippert, Jörg1960SV Lembeck20:52

4.

356Schulze-Tenberge, Gerd1960SV Lembeck20:58

5.

346Rohra, Reinhardt1955SG Borken21:04

6.

377Brehme, Frank1962SF Klein Reken28:34

7.

349Schäfer, Wolfgang1958RWW29:39

8.

325Klemm, Joachim1956 30:16

9.

313Feldhaus, Bernd1955SV Lembeck30:24

10.

385Duhle, Ole1953SV Benediktushof Reken30:33
M60

1.

378Lütkebohmert, Paul1944TSG Reken26:22
M70

1.

310Dahlhaus, Theo1940TSG Reken e.V.27:05

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 76

Created by Laufverwaltung