6. Rekener Volkslauf 2012

Ergebnisliste AK 10.000 m Lauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit
w. Jugend A

1.

75Wies, Vanessa1993Active Lady Coesfeld1:03:02
Frauen

1.

43Mergelkamp, Stephanie1991Team 110 Polizei Coesfeld46:02

2.

50Pöpping, Eva1985Active Lady Coesfeld1:05:16
W30

1.

108Buß, Cornelia1973SG Borken42:56

2.

19Hellenkamp, Sandra1982TSG Reken e.V.43:43

3.

109Ebelt, Melanie1977TV Borken45:28

4.

81Scholz, Andrea1978 48:51

5.

45Nather, Corinna1979 52:08

6.

34Köhne, Marion1980 55:01

7.

2Bartsch, Inge1977Team 110 Polizei Coesfeld55:21

8.

40Lohbreyer, Ulrike1974SV Lembeck55:35
W40

1.

26Jansen, Gabriele1970TSG Kirchhellen42:27

2.

86Börmann, Jutta1967TSG Kirchhellen46:42

3.

47Osterholt, Tanja1971SG Borken48:21

4.

74Wegs, Susi1967Active Lady Coesfeld49:01

5.

118Kaß, Gudrun1968FC Viktoria Heiden51:32

6.

66Schwering, Judith1972SV Lembeck52:23

7.

117Wilkes, Anne1968SG Borken54:06

8.

93Gaschnitz, Ingrid1963Marl54:12

9.

8Deitmer, Anke1969Active Lady Coesfeld54:33

10.

127Koch, Conny1966Lauftreff TUS Haltern56:41

11.

69Täpper, Helga1966TSG Kirchhellen58:59

12.

56Richmann, Dorothee1964 1:00:02

13.

91Bone, Beate1967SF Nordvelen1:05:17
W50

1.

21Hinz, Petra1960Active Lady Coesfeld52:20

2.

115Schepp, Ursula1957Laufteam Gescher54:21

3.

78Große Gellermann, Margret1961Spiridon Haltern59:18

4.

92Mußenbrock, Ursula1960SF Nordvelen1:04:28

5.

29Johannsen, Karin1961Dorstener Lauffreunde1:14:07
W60

1.

23Hollstein, Ingeburg1943SF Klein Reken58:50
Schüler A

1.

83Schulten, Lasse1998 51:28
m. Jugend A

1.

94Hartling, Tobias1994 48:36

2.

41Lohmann, Nico1994AS Drives & Service51:15
Männer

1.

18Hellenkamp, Georg1983TSG Reken e.V.39:27

2.

76Zils, Tobias1991AS Drives & Service55:18

3.

39Leininger, Frank1987SV Benediktushof Maria Veen57:22

4.

87May, Michael1992Freiwillige Feuerwehr59:15
M30

1.

105Hechler, Michael1976Ruderverein Dorsten36:35

2.

30Jungblut, Martin1975 39:33

3.

58Röhling, Sven1981 40:53

4.

72Twarze, Bruce1978Grützenhuber Allstars42:29

5.

123Gering, Michael1979Teufelslauf Heiden43:17

6.

113Mensing, Ulrich1981Blau-Weiß Ramsdorf43:25

7.

44Meyhack, Matthias1973Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei43:42

8.

4Bocke, Stefan1975VfL Reken48:19

9.

125Fast, Martin1974SV Lembeck49:49

10.

128Kliche, Markus1977 53:23

11.

63Schlottbom, Markus1976LCDDV 199453:37

12.

24Höltervennhoff, Christian1982AS Drives & Service54:04

13.

10Eilers, Jens1974 54:43

14.

51Rademacher, Jörg1974Gossenrenner54:43

15.

65Schonebeck, Dirk1973Gossenrenner54:44

16.

12Finke, Thomas1976LCDDV 199455:28

17.

121Lorenschait, Michael1977Team Bügers56:02

18.

122Lindner, Carsten1975Team Bügers56:03

19.

11Feldhaus, Stefan1976LCDDV 199459:32
M40

1.

64Schmeink, Stefan1972Mercedes Herbrand40:11

2.

95Schäfer, Steffen1967RSF Borken41:03

3.

33Knappen, Holger1969 43:26

4.

88Fleck, Jörg1964Ski Club Illingen43:40

5.

42Maus, Stefan1964 44:04

6.

77Eckart, Jörg1972 44:21

7.

85Stroick, Berthold1964SF Nordvelen44:34

8.

7de Haas, Fred1969 44:47

9.

114Ricken, Christof1966 45:28

10.

1Alfes, Jürgen1967SV Lembeck46:04

11.

126Tomaszewski, Thorsten1964 46:16

12.

52Rawert, Jürgen1972CoeBolde46:19

13.

119Kowalski, Achim1968 46:34

14.

106Thesing, Egon1965FSG Marbeck47:15

15.

60Röttger, Dirk1972CoeBolde47:56

16.

70Tepferd, Thomas1964 48:03

17.

89Stegger, Ulrich1966SG Borken48:22

18.

62Schlender, Horst1964TuS Drevenack48:33

19.

124Alfes, Mike1972 48:46

20.

36Kreilkamp, Rainer1971SF Nordvelen49:19

21.

15Funke, Thomas1964SF Nordvelen49:34

22.

103Just, Thomas1969TV Borken50:30

23.

82von Hallen, Henning1963SF Klein Reken50:51

24.

97Niehues, Andre1970SV Benediktushof51:18

25.

17Heinrichs, Jörn1972 51:21

26.

80Schumacher, Dietmar1967RWW51:31

27.

31Kemper, Jürgen1972AS Drives & Service51:31

28.

131Könning, Martin1972SuS Stadtlohn51:37

29.

104Vehof, Hermann1963SF Nordvelen51:38

30.

79Hahn, Dirk1966RWW54:04

31.

129Henning, Marco1970TSV Reken54:28

32.

32Kleinsz, Thomas1967 55:14

33.

68Spring, Oliver1971 57:15

34.

107Bergup, Wolfgang1963SF Nordvelen57:19
M50

1.

67Splittorf, Michael1961Marathon Dinslaken39:23

2.

102Herrmann, Rolf1962TV Borken41:02

3.

96Hesterwerth, Dieter1961Westfalia Groß Reken43:33

4.

110Krinke, Reinhard1953TV Borken43:36

5.

13Franz, Manfred1958TUS Drevenack45:53

6.

99Damm, Gerhard1955SV Lembeck46:01

7.

48Parthe, Manfred1957SV Benediktushof Maria Veen46:15

8.

22Holdschlag, Bernd1960Team 110 Polizei Coesfeld47:11

9.

130Wiesmann, Berthold1959TV Borken47:12

10.

54Reiker, Andreas1956SF Nordvelen48:41

11.

90Thier, Johannes1961SV Lembeck49:06

12.

57Rochlitz, Karl-Heinz1959 49:45

13.

100Schwedtmann, Thomas1962 49:51

14.

28Johannsen, Dieter1962Dorstener Lauffreunde53:32

15.

38Krojnewski, Ruediger1961 53:56

16.

132Kröger, Jürgen1961LG Coesfeld58:30

17.

112Tücking, Gerd1954SG Borken59:34

18.

111Grunow, Eckehard1960TV Borken59:48

19.

120Wiesweg, Bernhard1962SF Nordvelen1:00:34
M60

1.

9Diekenbrock, Manfred1950SV Lembeck50:23

2.

101van Middelkoop, Rien1948TV Borken52:50

3.

98Schröer, Gerhard1951 59:22
M70

1.

46Nienhoff, Bernd1941FC Viktoria Heiden57:10

2.

59Röskenbleck, Werner1937TSV Raesfeld57:54

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 114

Created by Laufverwaltung