5. Rekener Volkslauf 2011

Ergebnisliste AK 2.700 m Schülerlauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit
Schülerinnen D

1.

711Leissink, Lara2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3B12:55

2.

560Krug, Emily2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 2A13:07

3.

582Ratayczak, Elisa2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 2A14:14

4.

661Brandhorst, Jana2003Michaelschule, Kl. 2C14:45

5.

693Keßelmann, Luise2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 3A15:09

6.

716Lützenkirchen, Annika2003Ellering-Schule, Kl. 2B15:09

7.

762Uwannah, Shirley2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 2B15:09

8.

549Keil, Luca-Anna2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 2A15:17

9.

761Thomas, Pia Marie2002Michaelschule, Kl. 2B15:38

10.

856Köhne, Talya2002Michaelschule, Kl. 3A15:59

11.

585Röschenkemper, Lina2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 2C16:13

12.

567Lütkebohmert, Colleen2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 2C16:15

13.

577Nienhaus, Nadja2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 2C16:15

14.

707Kuhrmann, Helena2003Michaelschule, Kl. 2B16:15

15.

824Endejan, Jana2002Michaelschule, Kl. 3A16:35

16.

692Kamp, Smilla2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 3B16:40

17.

509Bolle, Linda2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 2C16:41

18.

548Keil, Lina-Helena2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 2C16:42

19.

753Sittauer, Larissa2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 3B16:48

20.

666Denne, Laurien2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3A17:02

21.

772Klaas, Maira2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 3A17:22

22.

503Becker, Jil Kirstin2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 2B17:37

23.

671Faltmann, Nele2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3B17:55

24.

756Sühling, Leandra2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 3B18:08

25.

590Schemmer, Hannah2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 1B18:12

26.

562Kubat, Fiona2003Ellering-Schule, Kl. 1B18:15

27.

657Bernemann, Jana2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3B18:29

28.

673Fiedler, Johanna2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 2A18:35

29.

506Berndt, Paulina2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 2A18:37

30.

526Faltmann, Viola2003Ellering-Schule, Kl. 1B18:37

31.

570Mecking, Lisa2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 1B18:45

32.

688Humke, Denise2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 2A18:54

32.

874Niemeyer, Lara-Sophie2002Michaelschule, Kl. 3B18:54

34.

703Kreulich, Eva2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 3B18:55

35.

667Döhing, Marie2003Michaelschule, Kl. 2C18:55

36.

679Grote-Westrich, Bianca2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 3B18:55

37.

764Wameling, Corinna2002Michaelschule, Kl. 2C18:56

38.

532Gritzan, Maren2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 2A18:58

39.

746Schneider, Michelle2003Ellering-Schule, Kl. 2B18:59

40.

607Vadder, Maxime2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 2A19:03

41.

592Schlottbohm, Eva2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 2C19:19

42.

542Hellenkamp, Amy Cheyenne2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 2B19:21

43.

521Dowe, Marina2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 1B19:24

44.

572Michels, Larissa2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 1A19:26

45.

664Bußmann, Leann2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 3A19:26

46.

741Schäpers, Lena Josefine2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3A19:29

47.

729Pelster, Elisa-Marie2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3A19:33

48.

702Korte, Jacqueline2003Michaelschule, Kl. 2A19:34

49.

668Döking, Pia2003Michaelschule, Kl. 2A19:35

50.

758Teklote, Rebecca2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3A19:46

51.

547Kamp, Emma2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 1B19:50

52.

670Faltmann, Mareen2003Ellering-Schule, Kl. 2B19:57

53.

709Lammerding, Chiara2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3A21:20

54.

770Gerwert, Franziska2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3B21:34

55.

537Hallmann, Laurine2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 1B21:43

56.

618Bone, Leonie2003 21:44

57.

528Fraune, Marie2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 2B22:48

58.

700Korte, Joy2002Michaelschule, Kl. 2A22:51

59.

569Mecking, Jana2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 1A23:00

60.

530Grave, Julia2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 1A23:02

61.

511Brandt, Joyce2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 2A23:25

62.

604Strock, Jezebel2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 1A23:31

63.

773Fidan, Amina2002Michaelschule, Kl. 2A23:38

64.

691Inhestern, Emelie2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 2A24:10

65.

736Reimers, Lucy2003Ellering-Schule, Kl. 2B24:15

66.

581Potthoff (Fischer), Lea2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 1A25:02

67.

515Dehling, Chiara2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 2B25:29

68.

541Heiming, Maja2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 2A25:29

69.

589Schatz, Alisa2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 2B29:06
Schülerinnen C

1.

930Winkelmann, Anna2000RFV Reken12:57

2.

728Paprotny, Laura2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 3A13:32

3.

880Ratayczak, Jelena2000TSG Reken13:51

4.

860Korte, Marie2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 4B14:06

5.

652Alberding, Lisanne2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3A14:10

6.

839Günther, Genevieve2001Michaelschule, Kl. 4A14:11

7.

861Korte, Natalie2001Michaelschule, Kl. 3A14:17

8.

832Fragemann, Paula2001Michaelschule, Kl. 3A14:18

9.

886Regenit, Patricia2001Michaelschule, Kl. 4A14:36

10.

907Schulze Tenbohlen, Julia2000Ellering-Schule, Kl. 4B14:38

11.

906Schöttler, Charleen2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 4B14:49

12.

949Rekers, Tabea2000Antoniusschule, Kl. 4A15:05

13.

658Bertenhoff, Merle2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 3A15:27

14.

730Pieper, Franziska2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3A15:28

15.

859Korb, Patricia2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 4B15:59

16.

942Helmig, Leonie2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3B16:03

17.

893Sauer, Valentina2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 4B16:03

18.

848Horn, Rebecca2000Michaelschule, Kl. 4B16:04

19.

805Bösing, Sophie2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 4B16:10

20.

896Schleking, Merle2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 4B16:25

21.

901Schlottbohm, Sophia2001Michaelschule, Kl. 4B16:31

22.

898Schlottbohm, Maren2000Michaelschule, Kl. 4A16:36

23.

872Müller, Lucie2001Michaelschule, Kl. 3B16:36

24.

735Regenit, Vaness2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 3B16:39

25.

683Heiming, Daniela2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 3B16:40

26.

850Jeusfeld, Finja2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 4B16:48

27.

825Endejan, Jule2000Michaelschule, Kl. 4A17:02

28.

912Seifert, Damaris2001Michaelschule, Kl. 4B17:03

29.

747Schubert, Leonie2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3B17:46

30.

659Böckenberg, Marie2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3B18:06

31.

807Breuer, Sophie2000Antoniusschule, Kl. 4B18:14

32.

862Kräker, Nina2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 4B18:30

33.

765Wasikowski, Anja2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3B18:49

34.

820Droste, Sophia2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 4A18:57

35.

871Menke, Lilly2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 4A18:57

36.

847Homann, Ruth2001Michaelschule, Kl. 4B19:06

37.

879Pliete, Berit2000Michaelschule, Kl. 4B19:06

38.

603Strock, Deborah2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 2B19:11

39.

689Humke, Nicole2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 2B19:19

40.

739Röttgers, Lea2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3B19:24

41.

803Bialkiewicz, Zoe2000Ellering-Schule, Kl. 4B19:32

42.

714Looks, Christina2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3A19:34

43.

766Weidner, Mandy2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3B19:47

44.

857Koitka, Ena2000Michaelschule, Kl. 4A20:17

45.

806Breitfeld, Aimee2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 4A22:04

46.

808Buik, Antonia2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 4A22:05
Schülerinnen B

1.

937Hesse, Anna1999FC Marbeck11:29

2.

831Fox, Nadine1999Reit- und Fahrverein Reken13:30

3.

883Rathmann, Vivien1999 14:13

4.

915Sicking, Leandra1999Gymnasium der Mariannhiller Missionare 6a14:36

5.

940Wietholt, Vanessa1999RFV Reken14:41

6.

939Heermann, Sarah1999RFV Reken15:11

7.

948Holthausen, Lina1999RFV Reken17:39
Schülerinnen A

1.

851Jeusfeld, Nora1997VC Reken13:32

2.

853Kessel, Vera1997VC Reken13:33

3.

869Meetz, Christin1996VC Reken13:33

4.

854Knüsting, Julia1996VC Reken13:36

5.

816Dowe, Kim1996VC Reken13:43

6.

944Winzen, Nele1997RV Reken14:08

7.

881Rathmann, Alina1996Reit- und Fahrverein Reken14:48

8.

917Simon, Franziska1996VC Reken14:50

9.

945Fischer, Pia1996RFV Reken15:12

10.

846Herkens, Chiara1997Reit- und Fahrverein Reken15:38
w. Jugend B

1.

936Hartling, Miriam1995Gymnasium der Mariannhiller Missionare 6a13:12

2.

943Schoppen, Lena1995Overbergschule15:16

3.

813Determann, Hannah1995Reit- und Fahrverein Reken15:27
Schülerinnen E

1.

545Hummels, Paulina2004Ellering-Schule, Kl. 1A16:24

2.

596Schubert, Clara2004Ellering-Schule, Kl. 1A16:27

3.

610Wasikowski, Kira2004Ellering-Schule, Kl. 1B18:18

4.

617Berndt, Lilly2005 18:36

5.

524Elvermann, Alexandra2004Antoniusschule, Kl. 1A18:39

6.

619Lütkebohmert, Leonie2005Kindergarten St. Elisabeth19:15

7.

538Haltermann, Annika2004Ellering-Schule, Kl. 1A19:20

8.

584Rohling, Marie2004Antoniusschule, Kl. 1A19:34

9.

615Zorenböhmer, Pia2004Antoniusschule, Kl. 1B19:50

10.

507Bernemann, Sarah2004Ellering-Schule, Kl. 1B20:01

11.

598Schültingkemper, Eva2004Kindergarten St. Elisabeth21:46

12.

608van Horn, Johanna2004Antoniusschule, Kl. 1B22:05

13.

575Niehues, Lilly2005Kindergarten St. Elisabeth22:42

14.

551Klein, Julia2004Antoniusschule, Kl. 1A22:59

15.

546Jacobs, Jasmin2004Antoniusschule, Kl. 1A24:54
Schüler D

1.

694Keßelmann, Max2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3B12:16

2.

669Ewering, Moritz2002Michaelschule, Kl. 2A12:24

3.

752Sindermann, Robin2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3B12:34

4.

651Alberding, Justus2003Michaelschule, Kl. 2A12:36

5.

588Sauer, Jarred2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 2B12:55

6.

593Schmidt, Henning2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 2B12:56

7.

754Soggeberg, Phil2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3A13:06

8.

740Röttgers, Marco2003Michaelschule, Kl. 2C13:13

9.

715Looks, Florian2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3A13:30

10.

731Pierick, Nils2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 3A13:31

11.

561Krug, Malte2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 2A13:33

12.

540Heiming, Gereon2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 2C13:34

13.

512Breitfeld, Louis2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 2B13:34

14.

576Niehues, Luc2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 2C13:45

15.

749Schulze Uphoff, Gabriel2003Ellering-Schule, Kl. 2A13:54

16.

600Simon, Paul Magnus2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 2B14:17

17.

771Heppner, Henri2002Urbanusschule Rhade14:18

18.

684Heltweg, Leon2003Ellering-Schule, Kl. 2B14:33

19.

578Oehme, Jan-Lee2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 1B14:33

20.

594Schöttler, Luca Julian2003Ellering-Schule, Kl. 1A14:35

21.

573Michels, Nikolai2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 1A14:37

22.

602Stockhoff, Max2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 2A14:49

23.

571Mette, Leonard2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 2A14:50

24.

738Rohling, Mats2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 3B14:51

25.

613Winkelmann, Jonas2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 2A15:00

26.

583Rentmeister, Nils2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 1B15:16

27.

685Homann, Johannes2002Michaelschule, Kl. 2A15:17

28.

733Regenit, Simon2002Michaelschule, Kl. 2A15:31

29.

699Koopmann, Felix2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3B15:33

30.

712Lindner, Erik2003Ellering-Schule, Kl. 2B15:33

31.

653Andre, Samuel2003Michaelschule, Kl. 2C15:34

32.

663Buchholz, Joop2003Michaelschule, Kl. 2B15:44

33.

734Regenit, Mats2003Michaelschule, Kl. 2C15:45

34.

720Mebarek, Tarek2002Michaelschule, Kl. 2A15:48

35.

713Löbbing, Mika2003Michaelschule, Kl. 2B15:49

36.

705Krug, Ben2003Ellering-Schule, Kl. 2B16:11

37.

767Wellermann, Nick2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 2B16:12

38.

595Schroer, Tim2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 2B16:12

39.

675Gaedeke, Jonas2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 3A16:17

40.

697Köhne, René2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 2A16:20

41.

722Meyhack, Tobias2003Michaelschule, Kl. 2B16:26

42.

743Schlüter, Thorben2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 3A16:37

43.

525Elvermann, Fabian2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 1A16:49

44.

518Denne, Tobias2003Ellering-Schule, Kl. 1A17:06

45.

695Klüsener, Thorben2003Ellering-Schule, Kl. 2B17:25

46.

591Schleking, Arne2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 2B17:40

47.

768Weßeling, Marvin2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 3A17:57

48.

513Büning, Falk2003Ellering-Schule, Kl. 1B18:16

49.

676Gdawietz, Sebastian2002Michaelschule, Kl. 2C18:40

50.

696Knüver, Maximilian2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 2A18:50

51.

534Hahn, Daniel2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 1B18:55

52.

704Krug, Anton2003Ellering-Schule, Kl. 2A18:57

53.

682Heermann, Jannis2003Michaelschule, Kl. 2A19:01

54.

725Neumann, Jan-Luca2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3A19:09

55.

574Möwius, Joshua2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 1A19:19

56.

601Sondermann, Lica2002Antoniusschule, Kl. 2B19:20

57.

611Weigl, Dennis2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 1A19:22

58.

687Hüging, Niklas2002Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3A19:27

59.

558Krause, Marvin2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 2C19:39

60.

510Brand, Lukes2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 1B19:49

61.

721Mecking, Maurice2003Ellering-Schule, Kl. 2B20:14

62.

698Kölling, Stefan2003Ellering-Schule, Kl. 2B21:47

63.

605Sühling, Noel2003Antoniusschule, Kl. 1A23:38
Schüler C

1.

933Wirtz, Marlon2000VfL Reken11:13

2.

891Robert, Luca2000Antoniusschule, Kl. 4A11:44

3.

718Mast, Nils2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 3B11:53

4.

889Rentmeister, Sven2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 4B11:58

5.

865Löbbing, Noah2001Michaelschule, Kl. 4B12:21

6.

902Schmelting, Jörn2001Michaelschule, Kl. 4A12:37

7.

855Kohlwey, Niklas2000Ellering-Schule, Kl. 4A12:40

8.

690Hummels, Jan-Luca2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3B12:40

9.

941Khalil, Yueil2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 4A12:44

10.

929Wietholt, Jan2000Antoniusschule, Kl. 4B12:48

11.

828Ewering, Nils2001Michaelschule, Kl. 4A12:48

12.

843Heiming, Matthias2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 4A13:11

13.

866Lütkebohmert, Adrian2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 4B13:13

14.

931Winkelmann, Leon2000VfL Reken13:13

15.

875Nieters, Julius2001Michaelschule, Kl. 4A13:14

16.

818Dowe, Robin2000Antoniusschule, Kl. 4B13:24

17.

801Becker, Tom2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 4B13:26

18.

742Schlüter, Nils2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 3B13:43

19.

827Ewering, Felix2000Michaelschule, Kl. 4A13:48

20.

719Mazpolowski, Hendrik2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 3A13:48

21.

925Wallstein, Marvin2000Elisabeth von Thüringen Realschule 5a13:48

22.

920Terfloth, Jan Luca2001Michaelschule, Kl. 3A13:52

23.

927Weitz, Nils Julius2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 4A14:05

24.

672Fasselt, Jonas2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 3A14:12

25.

885Reimers, Nick2000Antoniusschule, Kl. 4A14:14

26.

909Schwerhoff, Jan2000Antoniusschule, Kl. 4A14:17

27.

769Weßling, Christopher2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 3B14:31

28.

726Oehme, Nico Andre2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 3B14:49

29.

863Küther, Julius2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 4B14:55

30.

884Reimers, Jacques2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 4B14:57

31.

877Owsianny, Nils2000Michaelschule, Kl. 4B14:59

32.

750Sekic, Zinedin2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 3B15:04

33.

708Lammerding, Adrian2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 3A15:04

34.

727Oing, Michel2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3A15:12

35.

706Kubat, Florian2000Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3A15:18

36.

826Espendiller, Marco2000Michaelschule, Kl. 4A15:26

37.

895Schenke, Tobias2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 4A15:28

38.

656Benning, Dustin2000Antoniusschule, Kl. 3A15:45

39.

921Terfrüchte, Linus2001Michaelschule, Kl. 4A15:49

40.

894Schemmer, Moritz2000Ellering-Schule, Kl. 4A16:07

41.

821El Miasser, Faris2000Michaelschule, Kl. 4A16:21

42.

932Winkelmann, Nils2001Michaelschule, Kl. 4B16:23

43.

900Schlottbohm, Peter2000Antoniusschule, Kl. 4B16:44

44.

665Dahlhaus, Frederic2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3A17:30

45.

822Elfering, Marcel2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 4A17:33

46.

913Sendrowski, Ronny Lee2000Antoniusschule, Kl. 4A17:34

47.

760Terzic, Ajdin2001Antoniusschule, Kl. 3B18:08

48.

660Böckenberg, Noah2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3A18:35

49.

655Beeke, Jonas2001Ellering-Schule, Kl. 3B19:51

50.

830Fidan, Mohamed2001Michaelschule, Kl. 3C20:32
Schüler B

1.

815Dorsch, Julian1998Gymnasium der Mariannhiller Missionare 6a10:14

2.

858Korb, Pascal1999Ellering-Schule, Kl. 4A11:18

3.

867Marx, Marvin1998Elisabeth von Thüringen Realschule 7a11:21

4.

935Schulten, Lasse1998Gesamtschule Wulfen11:26

5.

817Dowe, Marvin1998Gymnasium der Mariannhiller Missionare 7b11:44

6.

837Große-Onnebrink, Maik1999Elisabeth von Thüringen Realschule 6d11:52

7.

845Heppner, Paul1999Gymnasium der Mariannhiller Missionare 6a12:17

8.

950Fidan, Imad1998Overbergschule13:09

9.

947Holthausen, Fabian1998RFV Reken14:09

10.

899Schlottbohm, Max1999Elisabeth von Thüringen Realschule 6d14:16

11.

946Rekers, Jannick1998RV Reken14:58

12.

878Paprotny, Daniel1999Elisabeth von Thüringen Realschule 5a15:21

13.

926Wallstein, Silas1999Gymnasium der Mariannhiller Missionare 6d16:08
Schüler A

1.

834Gördes, Daniel1996TV Borken9:43

2.

938Hesse, Julius1997DLRG Heiden11:34

3.

928Wietholt, Andre1997 16:40
Schüler E

1.

564Looks, Dominik2004Ellering-Schule, Kl. 1A14:23

2.

557Korte, Louis2004Ellering-Schule, Kl. 1B14:56

3.

531Grimmert, Luca2004Ellering-Schule, Kl. 1B15:40

4.

505Benning, Laurenz2004Ellering-Schule, Kl. 1A16:05

5.

502Andre, Marvin2004Michaelschule, Kl. 1C16:40

6.

516Dehling, Silas2004Antoniusschule, Kl. 1B16:42

7.

544Herfurth, Nick2004Ellering-Schule, Kl. 1B16:43

8.

539Haltermann, Felix2004Ellering-Schule, Kl. 1B16:43

9.

552Klinkhammer, Tom2004Antoniusschule, Kl. 1A16:48

10.

565Looks, Niklas2004Ellering-Schule, Kl. 1A17:04

11.

586Röttgers, Luca2004Ellering-Schule, Kl. 1B17:05

12.

563Lammerding, Niklas2004Kindergarten St. Elisabeth18:04

13.

556Kopetzki, Louis2004Antoniusschule, Kl. 1B19:24

14.

536Hake, Phil2004Antoniusschule, Kl. 1A20:25

15.

620Klaas, Jannis2004Kindergarten St. Elisabeth22:47

16.

559Krause, Timo2004Antoniusschule, Kl. 1A23:34

17.

614Wüller, Hermann-Josef2004Ellering-Schule, Kl. 1A24:26

18.

616Weitz, Thorgert2005Ellering-Schule24:36

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 297

Created by Laufverwaltung