5. Rekener Volkslauf 2011

Ergebnisliste AK 5.000m Lauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit
Schülerinnen B

1.

293Möllenbruck, Marle1998Viktoria Heiden21:50

2.

273Kaspari, Josefina1998AS Group29:30

3.

294Möller, Lea1999 29:55

4.

275Kipp, Ann-Kathrin1998 30:01
w. Jugend B

1.

292Möllenbruck, Ines1995Viktoria Heiden20:30

2.

277Knüwer, Carolin1995Viktoria Heiden20:54

3.

257Bösing, Maren1994TSG Reken21:42

4.

290Mensing, Kristin1995TSG Reken22:45
w. Jugend A

1.

266Hüppe, Ira1992 23:27

2.

306Steffen, Rebecca1993 27:02
Frauen

1.

269Janitzki, Christina1989LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen22:40

2.

341Schultewolter, Nicole1985SF Nordvelen27:52

3.

254Behlert, Linda1984Active Lady Coesfeld32:20

4.

319Helfferich, Lena1985 36:03
W30

1.

289Menge, Angela1980 25:16

2.

256Blömen, Yvonne1981BSG Lauftreff iglo GmbH26:08

3.

278Koners, Silke1976Gossenrenner28:01

4.

300Schonebeck, Bärbel1974Gossenrenner28:01

5.

312Wedewer, Sandra1974Active Lady Coesfeld30:47
W40

1.

279Kornath, Christine1969Hochmoor-Velen22:13

2.

291Möllenbruck, Christiane1965Viktoria Heiden22:16

3.

340Stroick, Bärbel1965SF Nordvelen25:36

4.

339Scherbarit, Gudula1964 27:37

5.

335Wenger, Hildegard1966SF Nordvelen28:18

6.

345Spiegel, Petra1970 28:45

7.

328Maaß, Ulrike1968 29:07

8.

329Kuhmann, Andrea1971 29:07

9.

274Kaspari, Kornelia1962AS Group36:41
W50

1.

342Curschmann-Terfloth, Ingrid1957SF Nordvelen27:48
Schüler B

1.

348Essink, Marius1998SF Nordvelen28:27
Schüler A

1.

301Schrudde, Simon1997AS Group20:54

2.

346Zimmermann, Rene1996SF Nordvelen22:03

3.

261Fellner, Julian1997AS Group23:46
m. Jugend A

1.

263Grave, Christian1992Spadaka Reken20:38

2.

265Hortmann, Johannes1992AS Group27:56
Männer

1.

108Hesterwerth, Kai1991Wasser + Freizeit Münster e. V.17:15

2.

331Kieslich, Simon1989TuS Sythen17:55

3.

281Krähahn, Guido1983Los Paradisos18:30

4.

303Seifert, Tim1991iglo Lauf und Fitnesstreff21:02

5.

258Burmeister, Jan1983Los Paradisos21:09

6.

337Klein Erwig, Christian1982 21:36

7.

285Lienemann, Hendrik1982Blue-Alliance21:52

8.

308Struchtrup, Damian1985SV Benediktushof23:39

9.

305Speikamp, Uwe1983Blue-Alliance23:55

10.

320Helfferich, Michel1990 24:25

11.

317Staubermann, Marvin1989SV Benediktushof24:51

12.

297Porsch, Torsten1982SV Adler Münster e.V.25:14

13.

270Jünck, Matthias1983Blue-Alliance25:54

14.

296Parthe, Sebastian1985AS Group27:07

15.

102Zils, Tobias1991AS Group29:06

16.

318Rüdiger, Jan1985SV Benediktushof36:29
M30

1.

326Lössner, Ralph1972 18:03

2.

322Diekenbrock, Timm1981TuS Sythen18:19

3.

282Krähahn, Kai1981Los Paradisos21:34

4.

313Willigens, Michael1981Los Paradisos22:36

5.

316Zschunke, Ansgar1977 24:17

6.

310Wahlers, Frank1978 25:10

7.

336Winkels, Bernd1973 25:50

8.

307Steinberg, Stephan1975 25:50

9.

286Lienemann, Rudolf1975AS Group26:55

10.

284Kuncic, Jure1977AS Group27:11

11.

262Froncek, Manuel1980AS Group27:55

12.

251Ahmann, Daniel1980AS Group27:58
M40

1.

304Soppe, Andreas1965 19:54

2.

314Wollschläger, Thomas1964Hochmoor-Velen19:55

3.

324Jungbluth, Dirk1969TSV Bocholt Triathlon19:59

4.

330Kuhmann, Jürgen1963KAB Ramsdorf20:26

5.

327Sturgeon, Robert1970Lauftreff Uni Duisburg21:31

6.

344Stroick, Berthold1964SF Nordvelen27:06

7.

343Te Laar, Markus1964SF Nordvelen27:06

8.

347Zimmermann, Dirk1962SF Nordvelen27:52

9.

259Bußkamp, Martin1963AS Group36:44
M50

1.

349Wienen, Herbert1954TV Borken18:40

2.

299Rohra, Reinhard1955SG Borken19:16

3.

321Krinke, Reinhard1953TV Borken20:43

4.

302Schulze-Tenberge, Gerd1960SV Lembeck22:05

5.

333Roß, Heiner1959SF Nordvelen23:18

6.

325Micheel, Reiner1958SV Hullern23:27

7.

334Figueras, Manuel1960 23:43

8.

338Scherer, Nikolaus1957Fa. Winkels23:49

9.

276Klemm, Joachim1956 31:00

10.

272Kaspari, Gerd1960AS Group35:19
M60

1.

323Gürtler, Hans1944SV Lembeck22:25

2.

332Diekenbrock, Manfred1950SV Lembeck22:50

3.

253Barnscheidt, Kalle1950SV Lembeck23:53

4.

260Dolberg, Karl-Heinrich1946SG Borken28:56

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 86

Created by Laufverwaltung