5. Rekener Volkslauf 2011

Mannschaftswertung 10.000 m Lauf

Verein, Zeit Startnr. Name Zeit AK Jahrg.
m/w
1. Laufgruppe Nordvelen I - 2:05:20

113

Stroick, Stefan35:11m. Jugend B1994

115

Zimmermann, Dirk44:57M401962

166

Kosthorst, Johannes45:11Männer1985
2. SV Benediktushof I - 2:16:01

67

Parthe, Maria44:00W501958

4

Benz, Daniel44:33Männer1990

54

Leininger, Frank47:27Männer1987
3. sg borken I - 2:16:03

149

Buß, Cornelia41:21W301973

28

Hater, Andreas44:19M401964

81

Schwering, Agnes50:22W501956
4. Laufgruppe Nordvelen II - 2:16:18

159

Vehof, Hermann45:16M401963

37

Holdschlag, Bernd45:22M501960

116

Stroick, Berthold45:38M401964
5. Team Spadaka Reken - 2:23:35

30

Hellenkamp, Georg40:48Männer1983

31

Hellenkamp, Sandra46:20Frauen1982

3

Benson, Hubertus56:25M401966
6. AS Group I - 2:24:10

40

Humberg, Simon46:30Männer1989

44

Kemper, Jürgen48:31M301972

38

Höltervennhoff, Christian49:09Männer1982
7. Club Dill-Sill - 2:27:55

45

Klöpper, Christian47:34M301972

77

Schlottbohm, Markus47:43M301973

33

Hessing, Stefanie52:38W301972
8. SV Benediktushof II - 2:31:47

100

Wirths, Steffen50:02Männer1983

130

Siegler, Jörg50:50M401970

131

Eickhoff, Udo50:53M401964
9. Laufgruppe Nordvelen III - 2:33:48

146

Hirschmann, Sandra50:17W301973

141

Langela, Christa51:25W401964

125

Meier, Michael52:06M401971
10. Active Lady Coesfeld I - 2:36:48

94

Wegs, Susanne48:32W401967

35

Hinz, Petra53:12W501960

13

Deitmer, Anke55:04W401969
11. djk lavesum - 2:38:37

16

Faber, Kai1:03:03M401964

127

Schulte, Thomas43:02M301973

86

Stockhofe, Hubert52:31M601951
12. Laufgruppe Nordvelen IV - 2:39:11

144

Alfers-Edler, Michael52:25Männer1985

20

Funke, Thomas52:51M401964

147

Hirschmann, Udo53:53M301973
13. AS Group II - 2:41:31

315

Zils, Tobias49:09Männer1991

91

Tümmers, Roland52:35Männer1983

7

Böckenberg, André59:46Männer1986
14. SV Lembeck - 2:42:08

137

Harms, Maurice49:46Männer1990

59

Mecking, Elke56:10W301974

60

Mecking, Markus56:11M401971
15. Laufgruppe Nordvelen V - 2:45:02

112

Roß, Heiner54:43M501959

142

Brinkhaus, Andreas55:02M301979

145

Alfers-Edler, Stephan55:16Männer1983
16. Marathon Club Cappenberg - 2:47:58

135

Grave-Leismann, Christina51:59W501954

134

Schnettger, Matthias56:39M401971

9

Buchwald, Chris59:19M401965
17. Laufgruppe Nordvelen VI - 2:53:16

126

Bergup, Wolfgang55:53M401963

153

Bone, Beate58:41W401967

154

Kreilkamp, Rainer58:41M401971
18. sg borken II - 2:53:52

82

Mels, Sebastian56:20Männer1982

156

Tücking, Gerd58:07M501954

10

Bußkönning, Klaudia59:25W401964
19. Active Lady Coesfeld II - 2:56:13

8

Borgert, Birgit1:00:33W401965

98

Wies, Vanessa56:37w. Jugend A1993

106

Pawlak, Anita59:02Frauen1982

CreatorLaufverwaltung

Created by Laufverwaltung