5. Rekener Volkslauf 2011

Ergebnisliste AK 10.000 m Lauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit
w. Jugend A

1.

98Wies, Vanessa1993Active Lady Coesfeld56:37

2.

97Werschmann, Lydia1992 1:01:51
Frauen

1.

31Hellenkamp, Sandra1982Team Spadaka Reken46:20

2.

96Welzel, Iris1982 54:15

3.

72Reinicke, Susann1983 58:20

4.

106Pawlak, Anita1982Active Lady Coesfeld59:02

5.

95Weidemann, Karin1982 1:01:43
W30

1.

149Buß, Cornelia1973SG Borken41:21

2.

146Hirschmann, Sandra1973SF Nordvelen Lauftreff50:17

3.

73Rentmeister, Nicole1972 50:25

4.

33Hessing, Stefanie1972Club Dill-Sill52:38

5.

59Mecking, Elke1974SV Lembeck56:10

6.

160Naßmacher, Sabine1973Tus velen1:02:13

7.

19Frisse, Petra1973 1:02:29
W40

1.

94Wegs, Susanne1967Active Lady Coesfeld48:32

2.

47Kornath, Christine1969Hochmoor-Velen48:49

3.

43Keiten-Schmitz, Gerda1962BWV50:32

4.

64Möller, Angela1964 50:58

5.

141Langela, Christa1964SF Nordvelen51:25

6.

13Deitmer, Anke1969Active Lady Coesfeld55:04

7.

129Herms, Sabine1965FC Schüttorf 0956:34

8.

153Bone, Beate1967SF Nordvelen58:41

9.

10Bußkönning, Klaudia1964sg borken59:25

10.

26Güttler, Ruth1964Die Entdeckung der Langsamkeit!?!59:26

11.

85Stockhaus-Skola, Veronika1969sg borken59:44

12.

8Borgert, Birgit1965Active Lady Coesfeld1:00:33

13.

63Michgehl, Gudrun1962Active Lady Coesfeld1:02:37

14.

39Homann, Gundula1964 1:04:30

15.

58Mebarek, Martina1971 1:04:30
W50

1.

67Parthe, Maria1958SV Benediktushof44:00

2.

81Schwering, Agnes1956SG Borken50:22

3.

135Grave-Leismann, Christina1954MC Cappenberg51:59

4.

55Liefeld, Elke1957FeG Bocholt/Isselburg52:16

5.

35Hinz, Petra1960Active Lady Coesfeld53:12

6.

25Große Gellermann, Margret1961Spiridon Haltern56:57

7.

92Uebbing, Marie-Theres1960 58:24

8.

23Graute - Volle, Rita1961Active Lady Coesfeld1:01:46
m. Jugend B

1.

113Stroick, Stefan1994SF Nordvelen35:11

2.

68Punsmann, Christian1995TC Reken49:47

3.

56Lohmann, Nico1994BW- Hülsten49:47
Männer

1.

157Fischer, Sebastian1982TV Friesen Telgte36:34

2.

107Hesterwerth, Kai1991Wasser + Freizeit Münster e. V.38:20

3.

30Hellenkamp, Georg1983Team Spadaka Reken40:48

4.

4Benz, Daniel1990SV Benediktushof44:33

5.

61Mende, Jonathan1988 44:54

6.

166Kosthorst, Johannes1985SF Nordvelen45:11

7.

40Humberg, Simon1989AS Group46:30

8.

54Leininger, Frank1987SV Benediktushof47:27

9.

136Niewerth, Christian1991 48:12

10.

38Höltervennhoff, Christian1982AS Group49:09

11.

315Zils, Tobias1991AS Group49:09

12.

137Harms, Maurice1990SV Lembeck49:46

13.

100Wirths, Steffen1983SV Benediktushof50:02

14.

144Alfers-Edler, Michael1985SF Nordvelen52:25

15.

91Tümmers, Roland1983AS Group52:35

16.

145Alfers-Edler, Stephan1983SF Nordvelen55:16

17.

82Mels, Sebastian1982SG Borken56:20

18.

7Böckenberg, André1986AS Group59:46

19.

24Grimm, Helge1982SV Benediktushof1:01:08
M30

1.

167Girg, Dr., Sebastian1976 36:02

2.

109Lössner, Ralph1972 37:53

3.

62Meyhack, Matthias1973SV Gladbeck 1339:01

4.

78Schmeink, Stefan1972Mercedes Herbrand39:50

5.

138Jungblut, Martin1975 41:19

6.

127Schulte, Thomas1973djk lavesum43:02

7.

14Eckart, Jörg1972Spiridon Haltern43:49

8.

76Schafeld, Thilo1974BSG Berufsfeuerwehr Münster44:20

9.

162Uebbing, Mark1979 45:47

10.

119Röhling, Sven1981 45:59

11.

17Fellerhoff, Jörg1980 46:56

12.

45Klöpper, Christian1972Club Dill-Sill47:34

13.

5Beumer, André1978 47:38

14.

77Schlottbohm, Markus1973Club Dill-Sill47:43

15.

44Kemper, Jürgen1972AS Group48:31

16.

147Hirschmann, Udo1973Lauftreff Nordvelen53:53

17.

142Brinkhaus, Andreas1979SF Nordvelen55:02

18.

103Zschunke, Ansgar1977 57:15

19.

80Schonebeck, Dirk1973Gossenrenner58:38

20.

70Rademacher, Jörg1974 58:51
M40

1.

110Tuens, Michael1962LSF Werne39:16

2.

71Rduch, Christian1969 41:14

3.

18Fleck, Jörg1964Ski Club Illingen43:19

4.

32Heltweg, Hubert1967 43:41

5.

46Knappen, Holger1969 43:50

6.

28Hater, Andreas1964SG Borken44:19

7.

115Zimmermann, Dirk1962SF Nordvelen44:57

8.

159Vehof, Hermann1963SF Nordvelen45:16

9.

161Hadder, Christoph1966Westfalia Gemen45:35

10.

116Stroick, Berthold1964SF Nordvelen45:38

11.

57Maus, Stefan1964 45:41

12.

164Buchholz, Thomas1968 45:58

13.

120Janzen, Martin1967 46:15

14.

152Windbrake, Heiner1967Sportfreunde Rhade46:33

15.

123Kajüter, Burkhard1966 46:40

16.

140Jungesblut, Frank1971TUS 09 Erkenschwick47:05

17.

53Lehmkuhl, Urban1964 47:19

18.

48Krasenbrink, Klaus1968LG Borken47:27

19.

101Wollschläger, Thomas1964Hochmoor-Velen48:50

20.

150Thesing, Egon1965Sonnenhof Marbeck49:43

21.

114Schumacher, Dietmar1967SF Klein Reken49:57

22.

87Tepferd, Thomas1964 50:06

23.

130Siegler, Jörg1970SV Benediktushof50:50

24.

131Eickhoff, Udo1964SV Benediktushof50:53

25.

104von Hallen, Henning1963SF Klein Reken51:38

26.

125Meier, Michael1971SF Nordvelen52:06

27.

122Niehues, Andre1970SV Benediktushof52:16

28.

22Grafe, Peter1965Dorsten52:47

29.

20Funke, Thomas1964SF Nordvelen52:51

30.

163Winkler, Konstantin1970 53:03

31.

99Wietholt, Karl Heinz1968 53:56

32.

29Heeks, Christian1968 53:59

33.

27Hallai, Jürgen1963 54:40

34.

126Bergup, Wolfgang1963SF Nordvelen55:53

35.

60Mecking, Markus1971SV Lembeck56:11

36.

3Benson, Hubertus1966Team Spadaka Reken56:25

37.

134Schnettger, Matthias1971MC Cappenberg56:39

38.

128Herms, Friedrich1963FC Schüttorf 0958:21

39.

154Kreilkamp, Rainer1971SF Nordvelen58:41

40.

9Buchwald, Chris1965Marathon Club Cappenberg59:19

41.

16Faber, Kai1964djk lavesum1:03:03
M50

1.

139Splittorf, Michael1961Marathon Dinslaken41:05

2.

118Wienen, Herbert1954TV Borken41:12

3.

84Stockbrink, Heinz1959Laufteam Gescher42:32

4.

37Holdschlag, Bernd1960SF Nordvelen45:22

5.

66Parthe, Manfred1957LG Maria Veen45:45

6.

74Rochlitz, Karl-Heinz1959LT Bundesnetzagentur46:25

7.

148Knüwer, Josef1953Brückenschule Maria-Veen46:44

8.

158Scharf, Peter1957Mercedes Herbrand48:20

9.

15Elvers, Frank1961LG Maria Veen49:48

10.

2Becker, Josef1956Böllerkommando Heiden54:08

11.

49Kretschmar, Klaus1954 54:17

12.

112Roß, Heiner1959SF Nordvelen54:43

13.

50Krojnewski, Rüdiger1961 55:06

14.

88Teutloff, Volker1958LC Duisburg57:47

15.

156Tücking, Gerd1954SG Borken58:07

16.

165Grunow, Eckehard1960TV Borken58:15

17.

155Holtkamp, Heinz1952SF Nordvelen Lauftreff58:41

18.

90Trotto, Francesco1960 59:23
M60

1.

1Barthlen, Gregor1949TVK 1877 Essen46:03

2.

151Lammers, Georg1951Sportfreunde Rhade46:33

3.

124Imre, Volker1946LG Mülheim47:49

4.

111Schremb, Günter1948LGO Bochum48:00

5.

121Üpping, Erwin1945Hobbyläufer51:46

6.

86Stockhofe, Hubert1951djk lavesum52:31

7.

143Schröer, Gerhard1951 56:11

8.

117Schanz, Heinz-Dieter1950VfL Grafenwald1:06:48
M70

1.

75Röskenbleck, Werner1937TSV Raesfeld53:29

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 147

Created by Laufverwaltung