4. Rekener Volkslauf 2010

Zieleinlaufliste 2.700 m Schülerlauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. AK PlatzAK Verein Zeit

1.

658Gördes, Daniel1996Schüler A

1

LAZ Rhede10:46

2.

680Rotthues, Marco1998Schüler B

1

VfL Ramsdorf d111:27

3.

659Gördes, Michael1997Schüler B

2

TV Borken11:29

4.

690Zimmermann, Rene1996Schüler A

2

SF Nordvelen11:33

5.

673Osterholt, Jonas2000Schüler C

1

FC Viktoria Heiden11:35

6.

653Fels, Anika1995Schülerinnen A

1

DJK-VFL Billerbeck11:36

7.

666Johannsen, Moritz1998Schüler B

3

Hammerbande11:42

8.

702Demming, Kira1997Schülerinnen B

1

 11:42

9.

698Hesse, Julius1997Schüler B

4

 12:01

10.

706Oste, Katharina2000Schülerinnen C

1

Sportfreunde Rhade12:04

11.

697Hesse, Anna1999Schülerinnen C

2

 12:12

12.

689Wirtz, Marlon2000Schüler C

2

VfL Reken12:18

13.

672Osterholt, Cedric2000Schüler C

3

FC Viktoria Heiden12:28

14.

694Rentmeister, Sven2001Schüler D

1

VfL Reken12:44

15.

655Fragemann, Pia1995Schülerinnen A

2

RV Reken12:55

16.

703Demming, Timo2002Schüler D

2

 12:57

17.

693Dowe, Robin2000Schüler C

4

VfL Reken13:16

18.

701Lütkebohmert, Nele1998Schülerinnen B

2

Westf. Gemen13:40

19.

692Hahn, Sarah1998Schülerinnen B

3

RWW Running Team13:44

20.

691Schulten, Lasse1999Schüler C

5

Antoniusschule Klein Reken13:53

21.

670Mast, Nils2001Schüler D

3

 13:58

22.

674Rathmann, Alina1996Schülerinnen A

3

RV Reken14:15

23.

681Schoppen, Lena1995Schülerinnen A

4

RV Reken14:20

24.

695Wietholt, Jan2000Schüler C

6

 14:21

25.

654Fischer, Pia1996Schülerinnen A

5

RV Reken14:21

26.

657Gerwert, Simon1997Schüler B

5

RV Reken14:22

27.

652Determann, Hannah1995Schülerinnen A

6

RV Reken14:25

28.

661Hagedorn, Simon1999Schüler C

7

 14:44

29.

709Heitmann, Julia2000Schülerinnen C

3

 14:49

30.

708Heitmann, Sophie1997Schülerinnen B

4

 14:52

31.

700Bruns, Jonas2003Schüler E

1

LC Borken15:01

32.

699Schroer, Fabian1998Schüler B

6

 15:02

33.

704Fragemann, Paula2001Schülerinnen D

1

 15:15

34.

707Arndt, Madlene1995Schülerinnen A

7

RV Reken15:22

35.

710Looks, Doreen1999Schülerinnen C

4

TSG Reken15:23

36.

663Heiming, Marleen1995Schülerinnen A

8

 15:41

37.

682Schumacher, Doreen2000Schülerinnen C

5

rkv15:47

38.

677Robert, Gianna2001Schülerinnen D

2

TSG Reken15:53

39.

664Herkens, Chiara1997Schülerinnen B

5

 15:56

40.

687Winkelmann, Lena1997Schülerinnen B

6

RV Reken15:57

41.

676Reckers, Tabea2000Schülerinnen C

6

RV Reken15:58

42.

688Wirtz, Henry2003Schüler E

2

VfL Reken16:11

43.

683Schweers, Isabel1999Schülerinnen C

7

 16:12

44.

696Wietholt, Andre1997Schüler B

7

 16:16

45.

675Rathmann, Vivien1999Schülerinnen C

8

RV Reken16:17

46.

651Bone, Lara1997Schülerinnen B

7

RV Reken16:33

47.

686Uwannah, Shirley2002Schülerinnen D

3

 16:58

48.

656Friedrichs, Sonja1998Schülerinnen B

8

 17:48

49.

669Mast, Lina2000Schülerinnen C

9

 18:56

50.

665Johannsen, Marie1998Schülerinnen B

9

Hammerbande18:57

51.

671Niehüsener, Claudia1996Schülerinnen A

9

RV Reken19:19

52.

685Terzic, Ajdin2001Schüler D

4

 20:45

53.

705Bruns, Lisa2004Schülerinnen E

1

 20:46

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 53

Created by Laufverwaltung