4. Rekener Volkslauf 2010

Ergebnisliste AK 5.000m Lauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit
Schülerinnen C

1.

30Kaspari, Josefina2000AS Group36:19
Schülerinnen B

1.

35Knüwer, Leonie1997FC Viktoria Heiden23:47

2.

47Möllenbruck, Marle1998FC Viktoria Heiden24:08
Schülerinnen A

1.

46Möllenbruck, Ines1995FC Viktoria Heiden20:50

2.

34Knüwer, Carolin1995FC Viktoria Heiden21:24

3.

54Robert, Celine1996TSG Reken24:01

4.

43Mensing, Kristin1995TSG Reken24:03
Frauen

1.

78Thier, Maria1989SV Lembeck22:24

2.

22Hellenkamp, Sandra1982Spadaka Reken25:44

3.

85Lessow, Sarah1986 25:52

4.

81Micheel, Sandra1984Lavesum26:14

5.

15Elfring, Tina1981Spadaka Reken27:25

6.

68Wütscher, Annika1989 28:09

7.

65Vehlken, Astrid1983 29:15

8.

16Ewering, Mareike1982 29:15
W30

1.

27Jonker, Sandra1973Rekener Rennschnecken32:34
W40

1.

75Michel, Britta1970 22:52

2.

45Möllenbruck, Christiane1965FC Viktoria Heiden23:51

3.

37Kuckuck, Lisa1965SV Lembeck25:50

4.

26Janzen, Iris1968Post-Ramsdorf26:26

5.

55Rohling, Uta1970Rekener Rennschnecken32:33

6.

31Kaspari, Kornelia1962AS Group36:25
W50

1.

64Uebbing, Marie-Theres1960 28:50
W60

1.

73Emanuel, Barbara1946SG Coesfeld 0632:08
Schüler A

1.

32Kaspari, Tom1996AS Group27:40
m. Jugend B

1.

56Schröer, Tim1994TSG Reken17:53
m. Jugend A

1.

24Holthausen, Niklas1991iglo Lauf und Fitnesstreff22:29

2.

60Seifert, Tim1991iglo Lauf und Fitnesstreff23:15

3.

3Berger, Matthias1992AS Group30:12
Männer

1.

33Kieslich, Marcus1983 19:35

2.

76Möllmann, Thorsten1985FC Nordick20:04

3.

79Speikamp, Jan1986Lembeck20:30

4.

21Hellenkamp, Georg1983 21:25

5.

38Lienemann, Hendrik1982BA22:12

6.

52Rafik, Omar1989AS Group24:07

7.

62Speikamp, Uwe1983BA25:29

8.

49Parthe, Sebastian1985AS Group25:59

9.

71Parthe, Florian1985 26:00

10.

20Grimm, Helge1982SV Benediktushof28:05
M30

1.

63Grave, Stefan1980 22:09

2.

69Zschunke, Ansgar1977Team Muttertag 201022:59

3.

1Ahmann, Daniel1980AS Group28:29

4.

19Froncek, Manuel1980AS Group28:30
M40

1.

77Moellers, Thomas1966LG Coesfeld17:28

2.

41Mecking, Karlheinz1962Spadaka Reken18:37

3.

66Wollschlaeger, Thomas1964SuS Hochmoor20:41

4.

61Soppe, Andreas1965Borken20:56

5.

13Dickmann, Volker1966Lauffreunde HADI Wesel23:41

6.

6Brinkmann, Guido1969AS Group25:24

7.

7Buchwald, Chris1965MC Cappenberg25:57

8.

11Bußkamp, Martin1963AS Group36:26
M50

1.

82Wienen, Herbert1954TV Borken18:25

2.

74Roß, Heiner1959SF Nordvelen21:48

3.

58Schulze-Tenberge, Gerd1960SV Lembeck22:11

4.

59Schwering, Franz1953SG Borken22:35

5.

80Micheel, Reiner1958Hullern24:42

6.

84Grunow, Eckehard1960TV Borken25:53

7.

29Kaspari, Gerd1960AS Group36:29
M60

1.

2Barnscheidt, Karl-Heinz1950SV Lembeck22:44

2.

14Diekenbrock, Manfred1950SV Lembeck23:05

3.

70Gesing, Klaus1946TSV Raesfeld24:35

4.

40Lütkebohmert, Paul1944TSG Reken25:08

5.

72Emanuel, Edy1943SG Coesfeld 0625:12

6.

23Hoffmann, Christian1946SV Benediktushof25:23
M70

1.

12Dahlhaus, Theo1940 26:57

2.

83Terodde, Paul1937 30:11

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 66

Created by Laufverwaltung