4. Rekener Volkslauf 2010

Zieleinlaufliste 10.000 m Walking/Nordic-Walking

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. M/W-Platz Verein Zeit

1.

579Schröder, Edda1968

1

 1:01:43

2.

593Janasik, Tadeusz1961

1

Team Lohmann Witten1:05:20

3.

590Nieder, Eva1982

2

 1:12:52

4.

561Heinze, Ralf1967

2

SSV1:13:19

5.

580Schürmann, Josef1952

3

Spadaka Reken1:16:04

6.

592Fleige, Helga1949

3

DJK Coesfeld1:16:12

7.

578Schnermann, Alfons1939

4

Tus Velen1:17:41

8.

595Middendorf, Gerald1957

5

SF Klein Reken1:20:00

9.

568Koschollek, Ralf1952

6

 1:20:17

10.

572Neuschmelting, Karin1965

4

 1:20:22

11.

552Broders, Christiane1967

5

 1:20:27

12.

565Kliem, Sigrid1962

6

 1:21:06

13.

567Koschollek, Gabi1957

7

SSV1:21:40

14.

594Middendorf, Christine1959

8

 1:23:14

15.

585Thesing, Franz Josef1936

7

 1:24:08

16.

596Boresch, Christiane1963

9

 1:25:25

17.

560Grave, Werner1960

8

 1:25:27

18.

554Drees, Gerda1956

10

Spadaka Reken1:26:51

19.

559Grave, Claudia1965

11

 1:26:56

20.

573Oberländer, Marie-Luise1961

12

 1:26:57

21.

557Duhnke, Vuokko1963

13

DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:27:08

22.

553Büning, Bernhard1950

9

Spadaka Reken1:27:09

23.

584Stog, Hildegard1963

14

 1:27:40

24.

589Wortmann, Karin1965

15

Spadaka Reken1:27:41

25.

599Melchers, Maria1953

16

 1:27:42

26.

587Wibbeke, Erwin1951

10

TV Silschede1:27:44

27.

583Schwering, Josef1954

11

Spadaka Reken1:27:46

28.

576Reinhardt, Antje1964

17

 1:27:47

29.

556Duhnke, Klaus1958

12

DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:27:57

30.

566Konniger, Bernd1953

13

Spadaka Reken1:28:20

31.

555Drees, Uli1953

14

Spadaka Reken1:28:21

32.

571Löchtermann, Inge1950

18

Spadaka Reken1:29:14

33.

570Löchtermann, Anton1950

15

Spadaka Reken1:29:15

34.

574Oberländer, Michael1962

16

 1:29:25

35.

598Hüls, Annemarie1959

19

SUS Legden1:30:15

36.

597Hölscher, Willi1952

17

SUS Legden1:30:23

37.

600Hoelscher , Margret1956

20

SUS Legden1:30:40

38.

601Kleideiter, Günter1953

18

SUS Legden1:30:41

39.

586Tuttmann, Susanne1972

21

 1:30:46

40.

575Püttmann, Marita1965

22

 1:30:47

41.

588Wibbeke, Jutta1954

23

TV Silschede1:32:54

42.

562Hennesen, Stefanie1971

24

Run down sisters1:34:49

43.

591Coenen, Christiane1967

25

 1:34:49

44.

558Freitag, Petronella1948

26

Run down sisters1:36:05

45.

581Schwartmann, Susanne1970

27

Run down sisters1:36:18

46.

577Schlief, Andrea1957

28

Run down sisters1:36:19

47.

551Ackermann, Frank1970

19

 1:55:08

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 47

Created by Laufverwaltung