4. Rekener Volkslauf 2010

Ergebnisliste 10.000 m Walking/Nordic-Walking

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Altersklasse Verein Zeit
w

1.

579Schröder, Edda1968W40 1:01:43

2.

590Nieder, Eva1982Frauen 1:12:52

3.

592Fleige, Helga1949W60DJK Coesfeld1:16:12

4.

572Neuschmelting, Karin1965W40 1:20:22

5.

552Broders, Christiane1967W40 1:20:27

6.

565Kliem, Sigrid1962W40 1:21:06

7.

567Koschollek, Gabi1957W50SSV1:21:40

8.

594Middendorf, Christine1959W50 1:23:14

9.

596Boresch, Christiane1963W40 1:25:25

10.

554Drees, Gerda1956W50Spadaka Reken1:26:51

11.

559Grave, Claudia1965W40 1:26:56

12.

573Oberländer, Marie-Luise1961W40 1:26:57

13.

557Duhnke, Vuokko1963W40DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:27:08

14.

584Stog, Hildegard1963W40 1:27:40

15.

589Wortmann, Karin1965W40Spadaka Reken1:27:41

16.

599Melchers, Maria1953W50 1:27:42

17.

576Reinhardt, Antje1964W40 1:27:47

18.

571Löchtermann, Inge1950W60Spadaka Reken1:29:14

19.

598Hüls, Annemarie1959W50SUS Legden1:30:15

20.

600Hoelscher , Margret1956W50SUS Legden1:30:40

21.

586Tuttmann, Susanne1972W30 1:30:46

22.

575Püttmann, Marita1965W40 1:30:47

23.

588Wibbeke, Jutta1954W50TV Silschede1:32:54

24.

562Hennesen, Stefanie1971W30Run down sisters1:34:49

25.

591Coenen, Christiane1967W40 1:34:49

26.

558Freitag, Petronella1948W60Run down sisters1:36:05

27.

581Schwartmann, Susanne1970W40Run down sisters1:36:18

28.

577Schlief, Andrea1957W50Run down sisters1:36:19
m

1.

593Janasik, Tadeusz1961M40Team Lohmann Witten1:05:20

2.

561Heinze, Ralf1967M40SSV1:13:19

3.

580Schürmann, Josef1952M50Spadaka Reken1:16:04

4.

578Schnermann, Alfons1939M70Tus Velen1:17:41

5.

595Middendorf, Gerald1957M50SF Klein Reken1:20:00

6.

568Koschollek, Ralf1952M50 1:20:17

7.

585Thesing, Franz Josef1936M70 1:24:08

8.

560Grave, Werner1960M50 1:25:27

9.

553Büning, Bernhard1950M60Spadaka Reken1:27:09

10.

587Wibbeke, Erwin1951M50TV Silschede1:27:44

11.

583Schwering, Josef1954M50Spadaka Reken1:27:46

12.

556Duhnke, Klaus1958M50DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:27:57

13.

566Konniger, Bernd1953M50Spadaka Reken1:28:20

14.

555Drees, Uli1953M50Spadaka Reken1:28:21

15.

570Löchtermann, Anton1950M60Spadaka Reken1:29:15

16.

574Oberländer, Michael1962M40 1:29:25

17.

597Hölscher, Willi1952M50SUS Legden1:30:23

18.

601Kleideiter, Günter1953M50SUS Legden1:30:41

19.

551Ackermann, Frank1970M40 1:55:08

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 47

Created by Laufverwaltung