4. Rekener Volkslauf 2010

Mannschaftswertung 10.000 m Lauf

Verein, Zeit Startnr. Name Zeit AK Jahrg.
m/w
1. TV Borken - 2:04:49

467

Herrmann, Rolf39:52M401962

435

Wienen, Herbert40:30M501954

466

Ebelt, Melanie44:26W301977
2. SF Nordvelen I - 2:05:58

411

Stroick, Stefan38:40m. Jugend B1994

361

Lammering, Bernhard42:10M401966

447

Kosthorst, Johannes45:06Männer1985
3. Mercedes Herbrand - 2:12:56

398

Schmeink, Stefan39:48M301972

355

Kowalski, Achim43:50M401968

485

Scharf, Peter49:17M501957
4. SG Borken I - 2:12:59

465

Buß, Cornelia42:14W301973

493

Pütter, Andre44:44M301976

492

Stürmer, Christian46:00M401964
5. SV Benediktushof I - 2:13:18

452

Hellmann, Leonard41:22Männer1985

387

Parthe, Maria43:04W501958

451

Wirths, Steffen48:52Männer1983
6. SV Lembeck I - 2:13:28

392

Rentmeister, Helmut40:37M401961

432

Thier, Hannes46:15M401961

343

Hölting, Matthias46:34M301972
7. SF Nordvelen II - 2:19:00

371

Meier, Michael45:24M301971

410

Stroick, Berthold45:34M401964

391

Reiker, Andreas48:01M501956
8. Spiridon Haltern - 2:19:54

319

Eckart, Jörg43:14M301972

401

Schubert, Silke46:52W301972

407

Strohmann, Andreas49:47M501960
9. RWW Running Team - 2:24:02

334

Hahn, Dirk45:28M401966

402

Schumacher, Dietmar45:35M401967

314

Busch, Horst52:58M501954
10. SV Lembeck II - 2:25:16

370

Mecking, Markus47:33M301971

329

Gördes, Bernhard48:09M501958

479

Rekers, Wolfgang49:33M401963
11. SF Nordvelen III - 2:28:25

430

Roß, Heiner48:18M501959

438

Schneermann, Josef49:56M401968

362

Langela, Christa50:10W401964
12. AS Group - 2:29:23

351

Kemper, Jürgen49:12M301972

426

Zils, Tobias49:15m. Jugend A1991

342

Höltervennhoff, Christian50:54Männer1982
13. SV Lembeck III - 2:31:10

366

LIebers, Peter49:37M701939

474

Kötting, Andreas50:28M401967

421

Winkelmann, Ulla51:05W501957
14. SG Borken II - 2:32:49

368

Lübbering, Heinz48:56M601945

403

Schwering, Agnes50:19W501956

442

Kastner, Ulrich53:33M501955
15. SV Benediktushof II - 2:33:49

360

Krug, Eva49:55W401969

449

Werner, René51:56Männer1984

450

Siegler, Jörg51:57M401970
16. MC Cappenberg - 2:34:17

444

Fröhlich, Uwe47:54M501958

445

Fröhlich, Hildegard48:43W501957

415

Timte, Ria57:39W501957
17. SF Nordvelen IV - 2:36:44

482

Wiesweg, Bernhard51:53M401962

457

Terstegge, Werner52:23M301975

363

Lechtenberg, Josef52:27M501957
18. SF Nordvelen V - 2:39:12

484

Funke, Thomas52:45M401964

305

Bergup, Wolfgang53:02M401963

356

Kreilkamp, Rainer53:24M301971
19. SV Lembeck IV - 2:43:35

448

Rentmeister, Sarah54:15Frauen1989

316

Stockhoff, Christoph54:39m. Jugend B1994

406

Stockhoff, Petra54:40W401963
20. DJK Lavesum - 2:55:31

460

Faber, Kai1:06:23M401964

469

Stockhofe, Hubert52:10M501951

468

Schammek, Ralf56:57Männer1985
21. SF Nordvelen VI - 2:56:41

377

Mußenbrock, Ursula1:03:57W501960

409

Stroick, Bärbel54:22W401965

477

Niehues, Stefan58:21Schüler A1995

CreatorLaufverwaltung

Created by Laufverwaltung