4. Rekener Volkslauf 2010

Ergebnisliste AK 10.000 m Lauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit
w. Jugend A

1.

420Werschmann, Lydia1992 55:06

2.

357Krieger, Anita1992 57:56
Frauen

1.

476Große Leusbrock, Julia1986Team Sportstudio Gödde42:48

2.

307Beyer, Monika1983 47:27

3.

448Rentmeister, Sarah1989SV Lembeck54:15

4.

339Hinz, Saskia1990Damenfitnessstudio Active Lady Coesfeld56:12

5.

405Spiller, Nadine1982 1:04:56
W30

1.

465Buß, Cornelia1973SG Borken42:14

2.

466Ebelt, Melanie1977TV Borken44:26

3.

401Schubert, Silke1972Spiridon Haltern46:52

4.

472Heßing, Stefanie1972 52:18

5.

458Lensing, Kirstin1971active Lady53:08

6.

489Ehning, Kerstin1973 58:49

7.

375Mühlenkamp, Martina1971 1:11:17
W40

1.

494Schlüter-Michels, Marion1969 45:00

2.

325Gaschnitz, Ingrid1963Marl48:44

3.

306Bevers, Wiebke1965Ruhrrunner Essen49:22

4.

354Kornath, Christine1969SuS Hochmoor49:36

5.

408Strohmann, Kerstin1965Spiridon Haltern49:47

6.

360Krug, Eva1969SV Benediktushof49:55

7.

362Langela, Christa1964SF Nordvelen50:10

8.

434Mühlhans, Beatrix1966Die Nausis50:49

9.

461Straub, Uschi1968 53:57

10.

409Stroick, Bärbel1965SF Nordvelen54:22

11.

406Stockhoff, Petra1963SV Lembeck54:40

12.

495Bruns, Barbara1968SG Borken54:58

13.

330Große Gellermann, Margret1961Spiridon Haltern55:01

14.

424Zander, Heike1966 55:30

15.

332Güttler, Ruth1964 1:02:33

16.

345Hullerum, Sylvia1968LG Coesfeld1:03:41

17.

348Johannsen, Karin1961Hammerbande1:04:51
W50

1.

387Parthe, Maria1958SV Benediktushof43:04

2.

445Fröhlich, Hildegard1957MC Cappenberg48:43

3.

403Schwering, Agnes1956SG Borken50:19

4.

421Winkelmann, Ulla1957SV Lembeck51:05

5.

440Pries, Elke1958Erler Sportgemeinschaft51:31

6.

317Dehling, Jutta1960 56:34

7.

415Timte, Ria1957MC Cappenberg57:39

8.

481Wilms, Anne1956 58:31

9.

377Mußenbrock, Ursula1960SF Nordvelen1:03:57

10.

431Kasak, Isolde1958SF Nordvelen1:04:07
W60

1.

340Hollstein, Ingeburg1943SF Klein Reken53:26
Schüler A

1.

478Bruns, Marius1995 52:15

2.

477Niehues, Stefan1995SF Nordvelen58:21
m. Jugend B

1.

411Stroick, Stefan1994SF Nordvelen38:40

2.

316Stockhoff, Christoph1994SV Lembeck54:39
m. Jugend A

1.

382Niewerth, Christian1991DLRG Reken46:56

2.

426Zils, Tobias1991AS Group49:15
Männer

1.

383Ocklenburg, Marc-André1985Ayyo Team e.V.32:39

2.

321Feiler, Maximilian1983Hamminkelner SV35:26

3.

437Hölter, Michael1982Lauflust Borken/KTT 0137:40

4.

373Mensing, Ulrich1981Blau-Weiß Ramsdorf39:51

5.

452Hellmann, Leonard1985SV Benediktushof41:22

6.

388Pawellek, Karsten1981 41:42

7.

470Stockhofe, Andreas1983LSV43:19

8.

447Kosthorst, Johannes1985SF Nordvelen45:06

9.

399Schneider, Marcel1985 47:38

10.

486Möllmann, Thorsten1985FC Nordick48:32

11.

451Wirths, Steffen1983SV Benediktushof48:52

12.

429Askamp, Dennis1984Sportfreunde Rhade50:01

13.

342Höltervennhoff, Christian1982AS Group50:54

14.

449Werner, René1984SV Benediktushof51:56

15.

389Porsch, Torsten1982SV Adler Münster e.V.52:07

16.

308Böckenberg, André1986AS Group54:04

17.

471Mehr, Bastian1983Feuerwehr Lavesum56:56

18.

468Schammek, Ralf1985DJK Lavesum56:57

19.

394Röttgers, Markus1989 1:00:37
M30

1.

454Hechler, Michael1976Ruderverein Dorsten38:57

2.

320Emming, Michael1972 39:10

3.

398Schmeink, Stefan1972Mercedes Herbrand39:48

4.

319Eckart, Jörg1972Spiridon Haltern43:14

5.

487Soggeberg, Marc1971LG Maria Veen44:18

6.

493Pütter, Andre1976SG Borken44:44

7.

371Meier, Michael1971SF Nordvelen45:24

8.

343Hölting, Matthias1972SV Lembeck46:34

9.

370Mecking, Markus1971SV Lembeck47:33

10.

418Uebbing, Mark1979 48:47

11.

475Höing, Udo1972 48:55

12.

351Kemper, Jürgen1972AS Group49:12

13.

464Dockhorn, Ingo1971Rapid Ramirez49:17

14.

322Fellerhoff, Jörg1980 49:19

15.

491Groß-Onnebrink, Frank1973LG Borken49:59

16.

457Terstegge, Werner1975SF Nordvelen52:23

17.

428Zschunke, Ansgar1977Team Muttertag 201052:29

18.

425Zausch, Karsten1971 53:10

19.

356Kreilkamp, Rainer1971SF Nordvelen53:24

20.

365Lensing, Marcel1974 55:25

21.

463Burkart, Daniel1975 56:02

22.

414Timmer, Jörg1973Team Muttertag 201056:40
M40

1.

326Gehling, Hubert1967Stadtlohn39:24

2.

467Herrmann, Rolf1962TV Borken39:52

3.

392Rentmeister, Helmut1961SV Lembeck40:37

4.

490Göttling, Andreas1968Adler Weseke Radsport41:31

5.

433Fistarol, Marcus1968Team Radsport Schriewer41:49

6.

309Böckers, Reinhard1961VfL Ahaus41:59

7.

361Lammering, Bernhard1966SF Nordvelen42:10

8.

337Hesterwerth, Dieter1961Westfalia Reken42:39

9.

483Tenbrink, Jürgen1969Borken43:35

10.

355Kowalski, Achim1968Mercedes Herbrand43:50

11.

412Sturgeon, Robert1970Lauftreff Uni Duisburg43:59

12.

369Maus, Stefan1964 44:20

13.

324Fleck, Jörg1964Ski Club Illingen44:35

14.

315Büter, Hermann-Josef1966VfL Ahaus44:51

15.

334Hahn, Dirk1966RWW Running Team45:28

16.

410Stroick, Berthold1964SF Nordvelen45:34

17.

402Schumacher, Dietmar1967RWW Running Team45:35

18.

372Menne, Torsten1966FC Nordkirchen45:43

19.

492Stürmer, Christian1964SG Borken46:00

20.

416Tomaszewski, Thorsten1964 46:04

21.

462Osterholt, Frank1969 46:13

22.

432Thier, Hannes1961SV Lembeck46:15

23.

378Nattefort, Peter1970Westfalia Gemen46:25

24.

364Lehmkuhl, Urban1964 46:40

25.

350Kämmerer, Thomas1969 48:26

26.

395Röttgers, Thomas1961 49:10

27.

479Rekers, Wolfgang1963SV Lembeck49:33

28.

438Schneermann, Josef1968SF Nordvelen49:56

29.

474Kötting, Andreas1967SV Lembeck50:28

30.

480Gresch, Karsten1966 50:28

31.

346Janke, Carsten1970 50:44

32.

496Krüger, Thomas1969 51:14

33.

359Krojnewski, Rüdiger1961 51:24

34.

318Dickmann, Volker1966Lauffreunde HADI Wesel51:47

35.

488Wietholt, Karl Heinz1968 51:51

36.

482Wiesweg, Bernhard1962SF Nordvelen51:53

37.

450Siegler, Jörg1970SV Benediktushof51:57

38.

443Oetterer, Godbert1964 52:12

39.

484Funke, Thomas1964SF Nordvelen52:45

40.

305Bergup, Wolfgang1963SF Nordvelen53:02

41.

381Niermann, Christian1970 53:11

42.

312Broders, Johannes1965RWW Running Team53:19

43.

333Güttler, Wolfgang1966 53:48

44.

347Johannsen, Dieter1962Hammerbande54:02

45.

379Niehüsener, Guido1964 54:04

46.

413Süßelbeck, Ralf1965 54:43

47.

422Winkler, Konstantin1970 55:01

48.

335Hallai, Jürgen1963 55:09

49.

385Otta, Karsten1966 55:31

50.

358Kröger, Jürgen1961LG Coesfeld55:59

51.

473Strunje, Damir1966 56:10

52.

313Brune, Willi1967 59:02

53.

459Zerressen, Dirk1966Rapid Ramirez1:00:37

54.

427Zimmermann, Dirk1962SF Nordvelen1:04:08

55.

460Faber, Kai1964DJK Lavesum1:06:23

56.

446Schmitt, Ralf1964VfL Reken1:25:41
M50

1.

435Wienen, Herbert1954TV Borken40:30

2.

441Lütke Schute, Siegfried1959TUS Hiltrup43:27

3.

386Parthe, Manfred1957LG Maria Veen44:57

4.

397Schlattmann, Winand1960TSV Raesfeld46:12

5.

352Knüwer, Josef1953Brückenschule Maria-Veen46:29

6.

323Fels, Hubert1960DJK-VFL Billerbeck46:46

7.

444Fröhlich, Uwe1958MC Cappenberg47:54

8.

391Reiker, Andreas1956SF Nordvelen48:01

9.

329Gördes, Bernhard1958SV Lembeck48:09

10.

430Roß, Heiner1959SF Nordvelen48:18

11.

349Kaleja, Jürgen1956TUS Sythen48:43

12.

485Scharf, Peter1957Mercedes Herbrand49:17

13.

407Strohmann, Andreas1960Spiridon Haltern49:47

14.

396Scheidtmann, Wilhelm1958Tus Sythen49:57

15.

353Kollwitz, Bernd1956 51:00

16.

376Mußenbrock, Hermann1956RC Remigianum51:15

17.

469Stockhofe, Hubert1951DJK Lavesum52:10

18.

384Osterholt, Otger1958 52:15

19.

363Lechtenberg, Josef1957SF Nordvelen52:27

20.

314Busch, Horst1954RWW Running Team52:58

21.

497Hessling, Najam1958 53:31

22.

442Kastner, Ulrich1955SG Borken53:33

23.

436Schröer, Gerhard1951 53:33

24.

423Wirwalski, Jürgen1958 53:40

25.

453Denecke, Udo1952Marathon-Steinfurt54:01

26.

331Grunow, Eckehard1960TV Borken55:05

27.

302Albracht, Peter1956AS Group58:47

28.

456Tücking, Gerd1954SG Borken59:11
M60

1.

439Schremb, Günter1948LGO Bochum46:34

2.

368Lübbering, Heinz1945SG Borken48:56

3.

380Nienhoff, Bernhard1941FC Viktoria Heiden55:36

4.

455Schwingenheuer, Reinhard1946 57:10
M70

1.

366LIebers, Peter1939SV Lembeck49:37

2.

393Röskenbleck, Werner1937TSV Raesfeld51:28

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 179

Created by Laufverwaltung