3. Rekener Volkslauf 2009

Ergebnisliste 5.000 m Walking/Nordic-Walking

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Altersklasse Verein Zeit
w

1.

210Nieder, Eva1982Frauen 38:44

2.

217Winkel, Nicole1975W30 43:05

3.

219Sicking, Angelika1966W40SF Klein Reken43:16

4.

254Knapheide, Marika1963W40SF Klein Reken43:16

5.

253Übbing, Marie-Theres1960W40VfL Reken43:26

6.

228Nagel, Stefanie1981FrauenLC Borken43:30

7.

226Buss, Christina1963W40LC Borken43:31

8.

242Herking, Elke1960W40 43:39

9.

218Schulten, Jutta1968W40 43:47

10.

257Lütkebohmert, Susanne1971W30Die Bahnhofsläufer44:19

11.

259Klaas, Carola1971W30Die Bahnhofsläufer44:21

12.

244Schenke, Aloisia1969W40 44:23

13.

243Schrader, Kristin1983Frauen 44:26

14.

272Dowe, Tanja1972W30 44:42

15.

206Rüschhoff-Nadermann, Mechtild1952W50Flott am Stock44:44

16.

215Lohmüller, Ruth1959W50SF Klein Reken44:55

17.

256Hansen, Anke1972W30Die Bahnhofsläufer45:00

18.

230Bolle, Heike1970W30Die Bahnhofsläufer45:01

19.

258Grave, Birgit1970W30Die Bahnhofsläufer45:01

20.

208Fürst, Brigitte1949W60Flott am Stock45:25

21.

209Sewing, Gabriele1952W50Flott am Stock45:52

22.

225Fischer, Martina1966W40 46:01

23.

268Bernemann, Sandra1968W40 46:18

24.

266Badde, Gabriele1968W40 46:18

25.

269Winsel, Brigitte1961W40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff46:27

26.

271Sarau, Anne1964W40 46:31

27.

270Schwittlich, Marita1964W40 46:31

28.

263Reiker, Agnes1954W50SF Nordvelen Lauftreff46:59

29.

264Essink, Bärbel1966W40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff47:00

30.

260Regenit, Rita1972W30Die Bahnhofsläufer47:02

31.

261Dirking, Sabine1964W40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff47:38

32.

234Bergup, Petra1968W40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff47:39

33.

267Bleck, Eleonore1954W50 48:16

34.

224Lienemann, Eva-Maria1983Frauen 48:17

35.

221Köhne, Hildegard1970W30 48:17

36.

233Grünhage, Carola1962W40 48:18

37.

203Holtrichter-Rößmann, Marlene1954W50Walking Girls Wulfen48:33

38.

250Hollweg, Isabel1964W40 48:49

39.

251Schlautmann, Gerda1968W40 49:10

40.

252Brandt, Brigitte1958W50 49:11

41.

204Zschunke, Agnes1955W50 49:40

42.

236Finke-Knüwer, Hedwig1955W50Brückenschule Maria Veen49:44

43.

202Kentrup, Brigitte1957W50Walking Girls Wulfen50:05

44.

220Lechtenberg, Julia1984FrauenSV Benediktushof50:31

45.

265Wirtz, Simone1968W40SV Benediktushof50:32

46.

238Dirks, Edith1952W50Brückenschule Maria Veen52:09

47.

216Franz, Rosemarie1951W50 52:21

48.

213Schröder, Anna1997Schülerinnen B 52:23

49.

240Borchel, Ulla1957W50Brückenschule Maria Veen52:24

50.

212Kantert, Nicole1971W30Sportverein Benediktushof52:25

51.

211Vennemann, Doris1956W50SV Benediktushof52:26

52.

227Seggeberg, Brigitte1947W60SV Benediktushof52:27

53.

214Schröder, Maria1967W40 52:27

54.

223Denne, Manuela1966W40SV Benediktushof52:28

55.

222Junker, Ursula1953W50SV Benediktushof52:28

56.

235Schulz, Steffi1969W40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff53:57

57.

249Bußkönning, Jutta1974W30Walking Friends53:59

58.

248Maas, Elfriede1957W50Walking Friends55:02

59.

246Scholz, Alexandra1969W40Walking Friends55:02
m

1.

239Brüning, Rene1992m. Jugend BBrückenschule Maria Veen42:33

2.

207Rüschhoff-Nadermann, Fritz1951M50Flott am Stock42:48

3.

255Knapheide, Olaf1966M40SG Reken42:58

4.

247Böhm, Björn1977M30Walking Friends43:35

5.

262Spangenberg, Dieter1966M40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff47:59

6.

231Büning, Bernhard1950M50BW Hülsten48:13

7.

232Wirwalski, Jürgen1958M50 48:19

8.

201Reschke, Manfred1952M50 49:15

9.

237Lohberg, Daniel1993m. Jugend BBrückenschule Maria Veen49:42

10.

245ter Horst, Marc1975M30Walking Friends52:07

11.

205Zschunke, Erne1950M50 52:16

12.

241Kluth, Patrick1991m. Jugend ABrückenschule Maria Veen52:25

13.

229Seggeber, Günther1942M60SV Benediktushof52:29

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 72

Created by Laufverwaltung