3. Rekener Volkslauf 2009

Ergebnisliste AK 5.000m Lauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit
Schülerinnen D

1.

31Kaspari, Josefina2000AS Group40:24
Schülerinnen A

1.

29Knüwer, Carolin1995FC Viktoria Heiden21:13

2.

76Friedrichs, Carolin1994TSG Reken22:39

3.

77Mensing, Kristin1994TSG Reken23:00

4.

8Rohring, Carolin1994 25:29
w. Jugend B

1.

65Veldscholten, Nina1992SUS Stadtlohn22:01

2.

10Inholte, Patricia1993 25:48

3.

9Niewerth, Enrica1993 26:21
w. Jugend A

1.

15Gördes, Anne1991LG Dorsten21:42
Frauen

1.

12Micheel, Sandra1984SV Haltern27:59

2.

46Brüggemann, Mareike1985SF Nordvelen Lauftreff34:38

3.

69Helfferich, Lena1985 35:07
W30

1.

70van Nuland, Vera1972 23:28

2.

82Inholte, Diane1974SV Benediktushof28:24

3.

57Spiegel, Petra1970 29:43

4.

79Rohling, Uta1970Die Bahnhofsläufer34:13
W40

1.

61Ferdinand, Marion1964Spiridon Haltern22:56

2.

52Klöcker, Irmgard1965 28:23

3.

43Bone, Beate1967SF Nordvelen Lauftreff31:04

4.

49Wessendorf, Birgit1966SF Nordvelen Lauftreff31:08

5.

58Zimmermann, Annette1960SF Nordvelen Lauftreff33:05

6.

66Tschöke, Martina1969 34:34

7.

42Maas, Birgitt1961SF Nordvelen Lauftreff34:46

8.

33Kaspari, Kornelia1962AS Group40:24
Schüler D

1.

6Ehrlichmann, Nils2001SV Lippramsdorf28:44
Schüler C

1.

71van Nuland, Nick1999TV Gescher21:25
Schüler B

1.

72Zimmermann, Rene1996SF Nordvelen Lauftreff23:28

2.

26Sicking, Gerrit1996VfL Reken23:58

3.

68Mecking, Timo1996VfL Reken24:37

4.

16Hüppe, Luca1996TUS Velen25:49

5.

32Kaspari, Tom1996AS Group28:02
Schüler A

1.

3Schröer, Tim1994TSG Reken18:35

2.

25Hense, Janik1995 20:11

3.

17Hüppe, Jonah1994TUS Velen22:19

4.

21Brüninghoff, Julian1994TUS Velen23:04

5.

41Heiming, Jonas1995 23:25
m. Jugend B

1.

22Kemper, Andreas1992Laufteam Gescher19:28

2.

56Berger, Matthias1992AS Group28:09
m. Jugend A

1.

30Zens, Lucas1991LG Dorsten16:50

2.

54Niehues, Marcel1990AS Group26:28

3.

55Krampe, Wenzel1991AS Group28:10
Männer

1.

64Thesing, Stefan1989SUS Stadtlohn19:19

2.

2Askamp, Dennis1984 20:48

3.

4Fritz, Oliver1983 23:29

4.

14Micheel, Matthias1987 23:51

5.

81Zschunke, Sven1980 24:43

6.

35Froncek, Manuel1980AS Group27:31
M30

1.

20Büscher, Volker1975Stadtlohn20:59

2.

19Ott, Christian1971ETG Recklinghausen22:03

3.

80Zschunke, Ansgar1977 23:09

4.

18Warmers, Wolfgang1970SF Nordvelen Lauftreff24:48

5.

7Ehrlichmann, Artur1970SV Lippramsdorf28:45
M40

1.

27Leitheiser, David1965Lauflust Borken/Viktoria Heiden17:35

2.

60Ferdinand, Bernd1961Spiridon Haltern19:31

3.

78Soppe, Andreas1965Borken20:35

4.

23Lippert, Jörg1960SV Lembeck20:47

5.

47Folgmann, Jürgen1963 23:15

6.

74Schlottbohm, Günter1966 24:02

7.

11Dyko, Waldemar1966 24:30

8.

37Schulze Tenberge, Gerd1960SV Lembeck25:42

9.

62Buchwald, Chris1965MC Cappenberg25:51

10.

45Bone, Dieter1963SF Nordvelen Lauftreff26:01

11.

38Kammann, Uwe1969 29:43

12.

50Wessendorf, Dirk1964SF Nordvelen Lauftreff31:08

13.

51Stroick, Berthold1964SF Nordvelen Lauftreff33:07

14.

59Zimmermann, Dirk1962SF Nordvelen Lauftreff34:49

15.

40Weilinghoff, Hubert1965SF Nordvelen Lauftreff35:20

16.

34Bußkamp, Martin1963AS Group37:59

17.

36Kaspari, Gerd1960AS Group37:59
M50

1.

1Wienen, Herbert1954 19:06

2.

24Krinke, Reinhard1953TV Borken19:59

3.

63Nießer, Michael1954SUS Stadtlohn21:35

4.

28Breuer, Bernhard1958 22:40

5.

13Micheel, Reiner1958SV Hullern25:12

6.

53Oster, Olger1958 28:26

7.

39Gravermann, Günter1959SF Nordvelen Lauftreff28:31

8.

5Rahner, Peter1959 29:34

9.

44Reiker, Andreas1956SF Nordvelen Lauftreff35:21
M60

1.

48Dahlhaus, Theo1940TSG Reken26:56
M70

1.

73Terodde, Paul1937 29:33

2.

67Sommer, Neithart1935Sports World Haltern34:33

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 81

Created by Laufverwaltung