3. Rekener Volkslauf 2009

Zieleinlauf 10.000 m Walking/Nordic-Walking

Platz Pl AK Startnr. Name Jahrg. AK Verein Zeit

1.

1

570Schröder, Edda1968W40 

1:07:24

2.

1

551Nieder, Eva1982Frauen 

1:08:54

3.

1

583Stienen, Ludger1954M50ESI Reken

1:10:41

4.

2

577Heiming, Bernd1955M50 

1:10:41

5.

3

594Schürmann, Josef1952M50Spadaka

1:15:35

6.

1

556Preuß, Rolf1947M60 

1:16:11

7.

2

569Emanuel, Edy1943M60SG Coesfeld 06

1:18:18

8.

1

582Kinas, Jürgen1966M40Lienen

1:19:10

9.

2

560Zander, Heike1966W40 

1:20:07

10.

2

561Zander, Andreas1968M40

1:20:08

11.

3

565Hesterwerth, Monika1963W40 

1:20:32

12.

4

578Niehüsener, Adele1965W40 

1:20:33

13.

1

596Fragemann, Anja1973W30 

1:21:09

14.

5

595Hesterwerth, Ute1969W40 

1:21:09

15.

6

572Makalowski, Jutta1960W40 

1:22:12

16.

3

592Dorsch, Elmar1965M40 

1:22:12

17.

7

302Kliem, Sigrid1962W40 

1:22:55

18.

4

567Hoffmann, Lutz1960M40 

1:23:30

19.

1

571Sakinc, Murat1974M30 

1:24:24

20.

5

579Niehüsener, Reiner1964M40 

1:24:40

21.

8

587Niehüsener, Rita1962W40Privat

1:24:43

22.

6

586Niehüsener, Ingo1962M40Privat

1:24:46

23.

7

585Grave, Herbert1960M40Spadaka

1:25:20

24.

1

566Thesing, Franz-Josef1936M70 

1:25:27

25.

1

593Moschner, Traute1941W60TUS Gahlen

1:25:40

26.

2

568Emanuel, Barbara1946W60SG Coesfeld 06

1:25:45

27.

3

564Krause-Sokollis, Elke1948W60SSV Marl-Hamm e.V.

1:26:36

28.

8

580Liesner, Ralf1968M40 

1:27:53

29.

9

600Mecking, Ute1964W40 

1:28:03

30.

10

599Wortmann, Karin1965W40 

1:28:04

31.

9

554Jösten, Matthias1965M40Walking Friends

1:28:57

32.

4

563Zawacki, Helga1945W60SSV Marl-Hamm e.V.

1:29:07

33.

5

559Schöbel, Vera1941W60SSV Marl-Hamm e.V.

1:29:07

34.

1

562Wöhlert, Waltraud1938W70SSV Marl-Hamm e.V.

1:29:08

35.

1

557Steckhahn, Helga1950W50SSV Marl-Hamm e.V.

1:29:08

36.

2

558Kirstein, Maria1952W50SSV Marl-Hamm e.V.

1:29:08

37.

11

597Duhnke, Vuokko1963W40DJK Preußenn 1911 Bochum e.V.

1:29:37

38.

4

598Duhnke, Klaus1958M50DJK Preußenn 1911 Bochum e.V.

1:29:38

39.

3

590Löchtermann, Inge1950W50Spadaka

1:29:57

40.

5

588Schwering, Josef1954M50Spadaka

1:29:59

41.

6

589Drees, Ulrich1953M50Spadaka

1:30:00

42.

7

552Konniger, Bernd1953M50Spadaka

1:30:01

43.

8

591Löchtermann, Anton1950M50Spadaka

1:30:03

44.

2

601Amberg, Heinz Hermann1933M70 

1:31:33

45.

2

581Horn, Susanne1970W30 

1:31:39

46.

4

575Eickenscheidt, Christine1951W50Run down sisters

1:34:21

47.

6

573Freitag, Petronella1948W60Run down sisters

1:34:28

48.

5

574Schlief, Andrea1957W50Run down sisters

1:34:29

49.

3

576Schwartmann, Susanne1970W30Run down sisters

1:34:29

50.

12

584Scholz-Pliete, Bärbel1960W40 

1:38:41

51.

13

555Klöpper, Petra1963W40Walking Friends

1:42:45

52.

2

553Ackermann, Frank1970M30Walking Friends

1:42:46

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 52

Created by Laufverwaltung