3. Rekener Volkslauf 2009

Ergebnisliste 10.000 m Walking/Nordic-Walking

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Altersklasse Verein Zeit
w

1.

570Schröder, Edda1968W40 1:07:24

2.

551Nieder, Eva1982Frauen 1:08:54

3.

560Zander, Heike1966W40 1:20:07

4.

565Hesterwerth, Monika1963W40 1:20:32

5.

578Niehüsener, Adele1965W40 1:20:33

6.

596Fragemann, Anja1973W30 1:21:09

7.

595Hesterwerth, Ute1969W40 1:21:09

8.

572Makalowski, Jutta1960W40 1:22:12

9.

302Kliem, Sigrid1962W40 1:22:55

10.

587Niehüsener, Rita1962W40Privat1:24:43

11.

593Moschner, Traute1941W60TUS Gahlen1:25:40

12.

568Emanuel, Barbara1946W60SG Coesfeld 061:25:45

13.

564Krause-Sokollis, Elke1948W60SSV Marl-Hamm e.V.1:26:36

14.

600Mecking, Ute1964W40 1:28:03

15.

599Wortmann, Karin1965W40 1:28:04

16.

563Zawacki, Helga1945W60SSV Marl-Hamm e.V.1:29:07

17.

559Schöbel, Vera1941W60SSV Marl-Hamm e.V.1:29:07

18.

562Wöhlert, Waltraud1938W70SSV Marl-Hamm e.V.1:29:08

19.

557Steckhahn, Helga1950W50SSV Marl-Hamm e.V.1:29:08

20.

558Kirstein, Maria1952W50SSV Marl-Hamm e.V.1:29:08

21.

597Duhnke, Vuokko1963W40DJK Preußenn 1911 Bochum e.V.1:29:37

22.

590Löchtermann, Inge1950W50Spadaka1:29:57

23.

581Horn, Susanne1970W30 1:31:39

24.

575Eickenscheidt, Christine1951W50Run down sisters1:34:21

25.

573Freitag, Petronella1948W60Run down sisters1:34:28

26.

574Schlief, Andrea1957W50Run down sisters1:34:29

27.

576Schwartmann, Susanne1970W30Run down sisters1:34:29

28.

584Scholz-Pliete, Bärbel1960W40 1:38:41

29.

555Klöpper, Petra1963W40Walking Friends1:42:45
m

1.

583Stienen, Ludger1954M50ESI Reken1:10:41

2.

577Heiming, Bernd1955M50 1:10:41

3.

594Schürmann, Josef1952M50Spadaka1:15:35

4.

556Preuß, Rolf1947M60 1:16:11

5.

569Emanuel, Edy1943M60SG Coesfeld 061:18:18

6.

582Kinas, Jürgen1966M40Lienen1:19:10

7.

561Zander, Andreas1968M40 1:20:08

8.

592Dorsch, Elmar1965M40 1:22:12

9.

567Hoffmann, Lutz1960M40 1:23:30

10.

571Sakinc, Murat1974M30 1:24:24

11.

579Niehüsener, Reiner1964M40 1:24:40

12.

586Niehüsener, Ingo1962M40Privat1:24:46

13.

585Grave, Herbert1960M40Spadaka1:25:20

14.

566Thesing, Franz-Josef1936M70 1:25:27

15.

580Liesner, Ralf1968M40 1:27:53

16.

554Jösten, Matthias1965M40Walking Friends1:28:57

17.

598Duhnke, Klaus1958M50DJK Preußenn 1911 Bochum e.V.1:29:38

18.

588Schwering, Josef1954M50Spadaka1:29:59

19.

589Drees, Ulrich1953M50Spadaka1:30:00

20.

552Konniger, Bernd1953M50Spadaka1:30:01

21.

591Löchtermann, Anton1950M50Spadaka1:30:03

22.

601Amberg, Heinz Hermann1933M70 1:31:33

23.

553Ackermann, Frank1970M30Walking Friends1:42:46

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 52

Created by Laufverwaltung