3. Rekener Volkslauf 2009

Zieleinlauf 10.000 m Lauf

Platz Pl AK Startnr. Name Jahrg. AK Verein Zeit

1.

1

495Lohbreyer, Martin1970M30DJK Armada Euchen Würselen

35:57

2.

1

346Hesterwerth, Kai1991m. Jugend ADLRG Reken

36:19

3.

1

331Hölter, Michael1982MännerTri Köln

36:23

4.

1

313Stroick, Stefan1994Schüler ASF Nordvelen Lauftreff

36:29

5.

1

304Leitheiser, David1965M40Lauflust Borken

38:36

6.

2

321Knospe, Max1989MännerLG Dorsten

39:02

7.

2

421Schmeink, Stefan1972M30Borken

39:06

8.

3

391Papenberg, Sebastian1982Männer 

39:10

9.

2

401Herrmann, Rolf1962M40TV Borken

39:57

10.

3

451Thentie, Michael1965M40LG Coesfeld

40:08

11.

4

318Fistarol, Marcus1968M40Team Radsport Schriever

40:48

12.

5

359Schäfer, Steffen1967M40SG Borken

41:20

13.

4

413Möllmann, Thorsten1985MännerFC Nordick

41:37

14.

6

341Hüls, Markus1967M40 

41:48

15.

3

503Meyhack, Matthias1973M30 

41:49

16.

1

320Dietz, Regina1957W50LG Dorsten

41:51

17.

4

340Olland, Martin1971M30 

41:52

18.

5

389Seuter, Mattias1987MännerMarathon Steinfurt

41:53

19.

6

504Kättlitz, Oliver1981Männer 

42:06

20.

2

461Bauer, Nils1990m. Jugend AMC Cappenberg

42:13

21.

7

408Hüning, Markus1981Männer 

42:20

22.

7

361Lammering, Bernhard1966M40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

42:27

23.

5

445Gudella, Jörg1974M30DUMM GELAUFEN

42:40

24.

8

347Hesterwerth, Dieter1961M40Westfalia Groß-Reken

42:45

25.

6

448Soggeberg, Marc1971M30LG Maria Veen

42:52

26.

7

303Ehrlichmann, Artur1970M30SV Lippramsdorf

42:57

27.

1

498Arning, Eva-Maria1969W40Spiridon Haltern

43:06

28.

2

355Parthe, Maria1958W50LG Maria Veen

43:16

29.

1

377Meyer, Hans Peter1953M50LG Coesfeld

43:23

30.

9

364Vehof, Hermann1963M40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

43:32

31.

8

446Kubani, Andrej1972M30 

43:43

32.

2

398Schlüter-Michels, Marion1969W40SG Borken

43:53

33.

9

515Schafeld, Thilo1974M30BSG Berufsfeuerwehr Münster

43:58

34.

10

428Bühn, Carsten1968M40TUC Geldern

44:01

35.

11

360Feldhaus, Heinz-Bernd1969M40TV Vreden

44:11

36.

10

344Pütter, Andre1976M30 

44:14

37.

2

339Dotzek, Lothar1951M50TG Scherlebeck 03

44:18

38.

1

476Grothues, Katrin1984Frauen 

44:19

39.

11

511Bocke, Stefan1975M30 

44:30

40.

8

379Kosthorst, Johannes1985MännerSF Nordvelen Lauftreff

44:32

41.

12

388Wieskus, Michael1967M40LG Coesfeld

44:46

42.

3

386Boeckers, Winfried1957M50LG Coesfeld

44:47

43.

12

432Wylezol, Peter1975M30Pühl und Becker

44:48

44.

13

431Matena, Christian1976M30Pühl und Becker

44:51

45.

13

316Stroick, Berthold1964M40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

44:58

46.

14

334Maus, Stefan1964M40 

45:02

47.

14

443Hülsken, Christian1975M30DUMM GELAUFEN

45:09

48.

4

441Knüwer, Josef1953M50Brückenschule Maria Veen

45:13

49.

9

392Meinhardt, Hendrik1984MännerWestfalia Gemen

45:17

50.

15

416Bolkenberg, Jörg1972M30 

45:21

51.

15

308Zimmermann, Dirk1962M40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

45:24

52.

5

356Parthe, Manfred1957M50LG Maria Veen

45:26

53.

16

418Risthaus, Stefan1965M40 

45:32

54.

16

420Scheier, Jörg1976M30 

45:33

55.

17

336Hadder, Christoph1966M40Westfalia Gemen

45:35

56.

18

395Stegger, Ulrich1966M40SG Borken

45:36

57.

19

348Schumacher, Dietmar1967M40RWW-Running-Team

45:40

58.

20

333Fleck, Jörg1964M40 

45:42

59.

17

352Meier, Michael1971M30SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

45:46

60.

10

467Timte, Moritz1983MännerMC Cappenberg

45:54

61.

11

464Damm, Simon1988Männer 

45:57

62.

21

430Neubauer, Andreas1966M40 

46:05

63.

22

429Finke, Werner1960M40 

46:11

64.

23

402Tenbrink, Jürgen1969M40 

46:18

65.

24

306Moritz, Andre1968M40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

46:21

66.

25

485Wollschläger, Thomas1964M40SuS Hochmoor

46:23

67.

26

332Hahn, Stefan1963M40LSF Münster

46:24

68.

27

383Thesing, Egon1965M40 

46:30

69.

6

374Labentz, Andreas1958M50Justiz

46:44

70.

28

375Kowalski, Achim1968M40EVOSEC Running Team

46:44

71.

29

397Block, Norbert1968M40 

46:49

72.

1

342Gramse, Jochen1947M60TG Scherlebeck 03

46:51

73.

7

393Teuber, Heinz1957M50LG Coesfeld

46:56

74.

30

447Tepferd, Thomas1964M40 

46:58

75.

31

460Berger, Stefan1969M40MC Cappenberg

47:09

76.

32

380Stöhler, Martin1965M40LG Coesfeld

47:11

77.

12

372Jakobs, Michael1983Männer 

47:13

78.

18

471Briese, Sorin1975M30RWW-Running-Team

47:16

79.

13

481Höltervennhoff, Christian1982MännerAS Group

47:30

80.

2

410Nießing, Werner1947M60TSV Raesfeld

47:30

81.

33

357Strotmann, Burkhard1969M40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

47:35

82.

14

478Tümmers, Roland1983MännerAS Group

47:52

83.

3

411Kunter, Iris1965W40schwere Wadenkrämpfe Buer

47:52

84.

34

469Alfes, Jürgen1967M40SV Lembeck

47:54

85.

19

427Dockhorn, Ingo1971M30Rapid Ramirez

47:57

86.

20

438Barkholz, Sascha1974M30Renntiere

48:13

87.

1

472Osterholt, Tanja1971W30 

48:17

88.

8

310Reiker, Andreas1956M50SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

48:21

89.

4

343Gaschnitz, Ingrid1963W40 

48:24

90.

35

422Baringhorst, Jörg1969M40DJK Lavesum

48:33

91.

15

456Stockhofe, Andreas1983MännerDJK Lavesum

48:41

92.

21

473Groß-Onnebrink, Dirk1978M30 

49:06

93.

9

354Dahlhaus, Jürgen1957M50SF Klein Reken

49:12

94.

36

442Kahl, Jörg1968M40DUMM GELAUFEN

49:18

95.

37

419Rekers, Wolfgang1963M40 

49:21

96.

38

500Scheel, Karsten1964M40 

49:27

97.

10

399Kaleja, Jürgen1956M50TUS Sythen

49:30

98.

1

337Gräber, Dieter1939M70ESV Münster

49:34

99.

22

480Kemper, Jürgen1972M30AS Group

49:36

100.

11

309Lechtenberg, Josef1957M50SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

49:41

101.

39

505Wietholt, Karl Heinz1968M40 

49:45

102.

12

378Hansen, Hans Jürgen1959M50 

49:46

103.

40

474Tempelmann, Ludger1963M40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

49:46

104.

2

462Venhoff, Constanze1971W30 

49:49

105.

23

406Sühling, Stefan1970M30Sparkasse Westmünsterland

49:51

106.

2

376Beyer, Monika1983Frauen 

49:53

107.

24

414Lebbing, Thomas1970M30SG Borken

49:56

108.

41

381Schäpers, Norbert1966M40SG Borken

49:58

109.

13

305Wirwalski, Jürgen1958M50 

50:04

110.

3

453Üpping, Erwin1945M60Privatläufer

50:11

111.

14

499Gladen, Heinz1957M50SV Lembeck

50:18

112.

42

433Krojnewski, Rüdiger1961M40 

50:24

113.

5

329Fleischer, Sylvia1968W40Adler-Langlauf Bottrop

50:24

114.

25

365Bernemann, Markus1973M30 

50:31

115.

6

450Langela, Christa1964W40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

50:45

116.

15

424Stockhofe, Hubert1951M50DJK Lavesum

50:46

117.

3

326Paulus, Sihna1978W30Adler-Langlauf Bottrop

50:49

118.

1

351Harwardt, Joshua1993m. Jugend BWulfen

50:55

119.

43

434Kapitza, Ulf1964M40 

51:07

120.

44

319Hahn, Dirk1966M40RWW-Running-Team

51:16

121.

26

454Dahlberg, Eike1970M30SV Lembeck

51:18

122.

45

425Wiesweg, Bernhard1962M40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

51:33

123.

7

458Krug, Eva1969W40SV Benediktushof

51:41

124.

46

508Trute, Thomas1961M40 

51:42

125.

4

489Ebbing, Tina1976W30LSF-Unna-2000

51:43

126.

16

490Margraf, Günter1953M50LSF-Unna-2000

51:44

127.

27

459Janke, Carsten1970M30 

51:49

128.

17

510Becker, Josef1956M50Böllerkommando Heiden

51:56

129.

18

396Busch, Horst1954M50RWW-Running-Team

51:57

130.

19

363Denecke, Udo1952M50Marathon Steinfurt

52:03

131.

28

417Niehues, Andre1970M30 

52:05

132.

47

373Röttgers, Thomas1961M40 

52:12

133.

29

496Geldermann, Heinz1971M30Kuzorras Enkel Reken

52:36

134.

16

506Böckenberg, André1986MännerAS Group

52:42

135.

48

317Bergup, Wolfgang1963M40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

52:44

136.

30

322Zschunke, Ansgar1977M30 

52:46

137.

49

514Süßelbeck, Ralf1965M40Privat

52:53

138.

31

502Baumeister, Andre1978M30Wessum Ellewick

52:59

139.

1

353Hollstein, Ingeburg1943W60SF Klein Reken

53:09

140.

8

404Schultewolter, Annette1964W40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

53:26

141.

50

387Tewes, Peter1964M40RWW-Running-Team

53:36

142.

20

394Brun, Josef1955M50Westfalia Gemen

53:38

143.

32

494Burkart, Daniel1975M30 

53:40

144.

21

437Schröer, Gerhard1951M50Brückenschule

53:42

145.

33

367Schönberg, Ralf1970M30 

53:43

146.

5

400Lensing, Kirstin1971W30 

53:46

147.

4

405Lütkebohmert, Paul1944M60TSG Reken

53:51

148.

51

426Zerressen, Dirk1966M40Rapid Ramirez

53:58

149.

22

455Niewerth, Heinz1956M50 

54:00

150.

17

324Müller, Marcel1988Männer 

54:02

151.

2

323Röskenbleck, Werner1937M70TSV Raesfeld

54:16

152.

9

484Kornath, Christine1969W40 

54:18

153.

52

449Wies, Stefan1967M40 

54:19

154.

53

412Schroweg, Frank1964M40schwere Wadenkrämpfe Buer

54:27

155.

54

409Salewski, Bernhard1963M40schwere Wadenkrämpfe Buer

54:27

156.

3

486Pels, Carina1982FrauenSV Benediktushof

54:32

157.

55

491Straub, Dirk1966M40Nageldesign Uschi Straub

54:43

158.

23

440Südholt, Günter1953M50SAW Borken

54:47

159.

56

403Jacobs, Ludger1966M40 

54:50

160.

6

362Walter, Evelyn1974W30 

54:50

161.

10

358Gravermann, Rita1961W40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

54:51

162.

1

325Nowak, Anna1990w. Jugend A 

54:58

163.

57

512Johannsen, Dieter1962M40 

55:01

164.

34

314Terstegge, Werner1975M30SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

55:06

165.

24

384Holtwick, Aloys1956M50BVU Dorsten

55:06

166.

11

492Straub, Uschi1968W40Nageldesign Uschi Straub

55:10

167.

58

307Rüther, Markus1967M40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

55:10

168.

12

390Grosse Gellermann, Margret1961W40Spiridon Haltern

55:25

169.

59

501Grunow, Eckehard1960M40TV Borken

55:37

170.

18

482Dünnewald, Dirk1980MännerAS Group

55:43

171.

35

470Böhm, Norbert1970M30 

55:49

172.

3

468Timte, Ria1957W50MC Cappenberg

55:54

173.

13

312Stroick, Bärbel1965W40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

56:22

174.

14

435Wenning, Birgit1966W40 

56:24

175.

36

497Michels, Friedhelm1973M30 

56:30

176.

25

439Robert, Hermann-Josef1957M50 

56:38

177.

26

345Kevering, Michael1959M50 

56:40

178.

7

463Althoff, Pia1972W30MC Cappenberg

56:41

179.

8

465Holtkamp, Julia1972W30MC Cappenberg

56:41

180.

60

335Scholz, Kai Uwe1963M40www.Wäscheschild.de

56:51

181.

19

493Scholz, Manuel1980Männer 

57:09

182.

37

483Besseling, Stefan1976M30AS Group

57:29

183.

15

475Tempelmann, Birgitt1965W40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

57:31

184.

38

311Kreilkamp, Rainer1971M30SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

57:31

185.

61

366Reinsch, Christoph1966M40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

57:32

186.

62

479Pütter, Christof1968M40AS Group

57:32

187.

16

466Heitmann, Gaby1961W40MC Cappenberg

57:50

188.

5

371Schwingenheuer, Reinhard1946M60 

58:15

189.

39

444Feldhaus, Stefan1976M30 

58:32

190.

27

338Kampert, Bernhard1955M50Haltern am See

58:51

191.

63

349Borgert, Stefan1966M40 

59:18

192.

64

509Schäpers, Michael H.1967M40DRK V.-Ramsdorf

59:52

193.

20

457Roos, Philipp1986MännerSV Benediktushof

1:00:10

194.

21

487Grimm, Helge1982MännerSV Benediktushof

1:00:10

195.

17

488Grothues, Christel1960W40 

1:00:55

196.

18

407Wuttke, Annette1966W40 

1:00:56

197.

4

507Hoffboll, Veronika1980FrauenDRK V.-Ramsdorf

1:01:05

198.

65

368Kröger, Jürgen1961M40Coesfeld

1:01:34

199.

9

385Beuting, Steffi1970W30SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

1:01:56

200.

10

382Kormann, Kerstin1970W30SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

1:01:56

201.

19

327Linnemann, Barbara1963W40SV Lembeck

1:02:14

202.

20

328Risthaus, Erika1963W40SV Lembeck

1:02:14

203.

66

315Hardeweg, Peter1968M40SF Nordvelen Lauftreff

1:02:16

204.

67

330Schwerdtfeger, Horst1966M40Privat

1:02:45

205.

40

477Wahlers, Markus1977M30AS Group

1:04:06

206.

5

370Helfferich, Svenja1986Frauen 

1:04:15

207.

68

423Faber, Kai-Uwe1964M40DJK Lavesum

1:04:34

208.

22

436Flecke, Philipp1986MännerAS Group

1:04:44

209.

21

513Johannsen, Karin1961W40 

1:04:59

210.

69

415Schneider, Michael1963M40schwere Wadenkrämpfe Buer

1:04:59

211.

22

369Hullerum, Sylvia1968W40Coesfeld

1:09:34

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 211

Created by Laufverwaltung