3. Rekener Volkslauf 2009

Mannschaftswertung 10.000 m Lauf

Verein, Zeit Startnr. Name Zeit AK Jahrg.
m/w
1. SF Nordvelen Lauftreff I - 2:02:28

313

Stroick, Stefan36:29Schüler A1994

361

Lammering, Bernhard42:27M401966

364

Vehof, Hermann43:32M401963
2. LG Coesfeld I - 2:08:17

451

Thentie, Michael40:08M401965

377

Meyer, Hans Peter43:23M501953

388

Wieskus, Michael44:46M401967
3. SG Borken - 2:10:50

359

Schäfer, Steffen41:20M401967

398

Schlüter-Michels, Marion43:53W401969

395

Stegger, Ulrich45:36M401966
4. LG Maria Veen - 2:11:35

448

Soggeberg, Marc42:52M301971

355

Parthe, Maria43:16W501958

356

Parthe, Manfred45:26M501957
5. SF Nordvelen Lauftreff II - 2:14:55

379

Kosthorst, Johannes44:32Männer1985

316

Stroick, Berthold44:58M401964

308

Zimmermann, Dirk45:24M401962
6. MC Cappenberg I - 2:15:17

461

Bauer, Nils42:13m. Jugend A1990

467

Timte, Moritz45:54Männer1983

460

Berger, Stefan47:09M401969
7. DUMM GELAUFEN - 2:17:08

445

Gudella, Jörg42:40M301974

443

Hülsken, Christian45:09M301975

442

Kahl, Jörg49:18M401968
8. LG Coesfeld II - 2:18:55

386

Boeckers, Winfried44:47M501957

393

Teuber, Heinz46:56M501957

380

Stöhler, Martin47:11M401965
9. SF Nordvelen Lauftreff III - 2:19:43

352

Meier, Michael45:46M301971

306

Moritz, Andre46:21M401968

357

Strotmann, Burkhard47:35M401969
10. RWW-Running-Team - 2:24:13

348

Schumacher, Dietmar45:40M401967

471

Briese, Sorin47:16M301975

319

Hahn, Dirk51:16M401966
11. Westfalia Gemen - 2:24:30

392

Meinhardt, Hendrik45:17Männer1984

336

Hadder, Christoph45:35M401966

394

Brun, Josef53:38M501955
12. AS Group I - 2:24:59

481

Höltervennhoff, Christian47:30Männer1982

478

Tümmers, Roland47:52Männer1983

480

Kemper, Jürgen49:36M301972
13. SF Nordvelen Lauftreff IV - 2:27:50

310

Reiker, Andreas48:21M501956

309

Lechtenberg, Josef49:41M501957

474

Tempelmann, Ludger49:46M401963
14. DJK Lavesum - 2:28:02

422

Baringhorst, Jörg48:33M401969

456

Stockhofe, Andreas48:41Männer1983

424

Stockhofe, Hubert50:46M501951
15. SV Lembeck - 2:29:31

469

Alfes, Jürgen47:54M401967

499

Gladen, Heinz50:18M501957

454

Dahlberg, Eike51:18M301970
16. SF Nordvelen Lauftreff V - 2:35:03

450

Langela, Christa50:45W401964

425

Wiesweg, Bernhard51:33M401962

317

Bergup, Wolfgang52:44M401963
17. schwere Wadenkrämpfe Buer - 2:36:47

411

Kunter, Iris47:52W401965

409

Salewski, Bernhard54:27M401963

412

Schroweg, Frank54:27M401964
18. SF Nordvelen Lauftreff VI - 2:43:23

404

Schultewolter, Annette53:26W401964

358

Gravermann, Rita54:51W401961

314

Terstegge, Werner55:06M301975
19. AS Group II - 2:45:55

506

Böckenberg, André52:42Männer1986

482

Dünnewald, Dirk55:43Männer1980

483

Besseling, Stefan57:29M301976
20. SV Benediktushof - 2:46:24

457

Roos, Philipp1:00:10Männer1986

458

Krug, Eva51:41W401969

486

Pels, Carina54:32Frauen1982
21. SF Nordvelen Lauftreff VII - 2:49:04

307

Rüther, Markus55:10M401967

312

Stroick, Bärbel56:22W401965

475

Tempelmann, Birgitt57:31W401965
22. MC Cappenberg II - 2:49:17

468

Timte, Ria55:54W501957

463

Althoff, Pia56:41W301972

465

Holtkamp, Julia56:41W301972
23. SF Nordvelen Lauftreff VIII - 2:57:00

385

Beuting, Steffi1:01:56W301970

311

Kreilkamp, Rainer57:31M301971

366

Reinsch, Christoph57:32M401966
24. AS Group III - 3:06:23

477

Wahlers, Markus1:04:06M301977

436

Flecke, Philipp1:04:44Männer1986

479

Pütter, Christof57:32M401968

CreatorLaufverwaltung

Created by Laufverwaltung