3. Rekener Volkslauf 2009

Ergebnisliste AK 10.000 m Lauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit
w. Jugend A

1.

325Nowak, Anna1990 54:58
Frauen

1.

476Grothues, Katrin1984 44:19

2.

376Beyer, Monika1983 49:53

3.

486Pels, Carina1982SV Benediktushof54:32

4.

507Hoffboll, Veronika1980DRK V.-Ramsdorf1:01:05

5.

370Helfferich, Svenja1986 1:04:15
W30

1.

472Osterholt, Tanja1971 48:17

2.

462Venhoff, Constanze1971 49:49

3.

326Paulus, Sihna1978Adler-Langlauf Bottrop50:49

4.

489Ebbing, Tina1976LSF-Unna-200051:43

5.

400Lensing, Kirstin1971 53:46

6.

362Walter, Evelyn1974 54:50

7.

463Althoff, Pia1972MC Cappenberg56:41

8.

465Holtkamp, Julia1972MC Cappenberg56:41

9.

385Beuting, Steffi1970SF Nordvelen Lauftreff1:01:56

10.

382Kormann, Kerstin1970SF Nordvelen Lauftreff1:01:56
W40

1.

498Arning, Eva-Maria1969Spiridon Haltern43:06

2.

398Schlüter-Michels, Marion1969SG Borken43:53

3.

411Kunter, Iris1965schwere Wadenkrämpfe Buer47:52

4.

343Gaschnitz, Ingrid1963 48:24

5.

329Fleischer, Sylvia1968Adler-Langlauf Bottrop50:24

6.

450Langela, Christa1964SF Nordvelen Lauftreff50:45

7.

458Krug, Eva1969SV Benediktushof51:41

8.

404Schultewolter, Annette1964SF Nordvelen Lauftreff53:26

9.

484Kornath, Christine1969 54:18

10.

358Gravermann, Rita1961SF Nordvelen Lauftreff54:51

11.

492Straub, Uschi1968Nageldesign Uschi Straub55:10

12.

390Grosse Gellermann, Margret1961Spiridon Haltern55:25

13.

312Stroick, Bärbel1965SF Nordvelen Lauftreff56:22

14.

435Wenning, Birgit1966 56:24

15.

475Tempelmann, Birgitt1965SF Nordvelen Lauftreff57:31

16.

466Heitmann, Gaby1961MC Cappenberg57:50

17.

488Grothues, Christel1960 1:00:55

18.

407Wuttke, Annette1966 1:00:56

19.

327Linnemann, Barbara1963SV Lembeck1:02:14

20.

328Risthaus, Erika1963SV Lembeck1:02:14

21.

513Johannsen, Karin1961 1:04:59

22.

369Hullerum, Sylvia1968Coesfeld1:09:34
W50

1.

320Dietz, Regina1957LG Dorsten41:51

2.

355Parthe, Maria1958LG Maria Veen43:16

3.

468Timte, Ria1957MC Cappenberg55:54
W60

1.

353Hollstein, Ingeburg1943SF Klein Reken53:09
Schüler A

1.

313Stroick, Stefan1994SF Nordvelen Lauftreff36:29
m. Jugend B

1.

351Harwardt, Joshua1993Wulfen50:55
m. Jugend A

1.

346Hesterwerth, Kai1991DLRG Reken36:19

2.

461Bauer, Nils1990MC Cappenberg42:13
Männer

1.

331Hölter, Michael1982Tri Köln36:23

2.

321Knospe, Max1989LG Dorsten39:02

3.

391Papenberg, Sebastian1982 39:10

4.

413Möllmann, Thorsten1985FC Nordick41:37

5.

389Seuter, Mattias1987Marathon Steinfurt41:53

6.

504Kättlitz, Oliver1981 42:06

7.

408Hüning, Markus1981 42:20

8.

379Kosthorst, Johannes1985SF Nordvelen Lauftreff44:32

9.

392Meinhardt, Hendrik1984Westfalia Gemen45:17

10.

467Timte, Moritz1983MC Cappenberg45:54

11.

464Damm, Simon1988 45:57

12.

372Jakobs, Michael1983 47:13

13.

481Höltervennhoff, Christian1982AS Group47:30

14.

478Tümmers, Roland1983AS Group47:52

15.

456Stockhofe, Andreas1983DJK Lavesum48:41

16.

506Böckenberg, André1986AS Group52:42

17.

324Müller, Marcel1988 54:02

18.

482Dünnewald, Dirk1980AS Group55:43

19.

493Scholz, Manuel1980 57:09

20.

457Roos, Philipp1986SV Benediktushof1:00:10

21.

487Grimm, Helge1982SV Benediktushof1:00:10

22.

436Flecke, Philipp1986AS Group1:04:44
M30

1.

495Lohbreyer, Martin1970DJK Armada Euchen Würselen35:57

2.

421Schmeink, Stefan1972Borken39:06

3.

503Meyhack, Matthias1973 41:49

4.

340Olland, Martin1971 41:52

5.

445Gudella, Jörg1974DUMM GELAUFEN42:40

6.

448Soggeberg, Marc1971LG Maria Veen42:52

7.

303Ehrlichmann, Artur1970SV Lippramsdorf42:57

8.

446Kubani, Andrej1972 43:43

9.

515Schafeld, Thilo1974BSG Berufsfeuerwehr Münster43:58

10.

344Pütter, Andre1976 44:14

11.

511Bocke, Stefan1975 44:30

12.

432Wylezol, Peter1975Pühl und Becker44:48

13.

431Matena, Christian1976Pühl und Becker44:51

14.

443Hülsken, Christian1975DUMM GELAUFEN45:09

15.

416Bolkenberg, Jörg1972 45:21

16.

420Scheier, Jörg1976 45:33

17.

352Meier, Michael1971SF Nordvelen Lauftreff45:46

18.

471Briese, Sorin1975RWW-Running-Team47:16

19.

427Dockhorn, Ingo1971Rapid Ramirez47:57

20.

438Barkholz, Sascha1974Renntiere48:13

21.

473Groß-Onnebrink, Dirk1978 49:06

22.

480Kemper, Jürgen1972AS Group49:36

23.

406Sühling, Stefan1970Sparkasse Westmünsterland49:51

24.

414Lebbing, Thomas1970SG Borken49:56

25.

365Bernemann, Markus1973 50:31

26.

454Dahlberg, Eike1970SV Lembeck51:18

27.

459Janke, Carsten1970 51:49

28.

417Niehues, Andre1970 52:05

29.

496Geldermann, Heinz1971Kuzorras Enkel Reken52:36

30.

322Zschunke, Ansgar1977 52:46

31.

502Baumeister, Andre1978Wessum Ellewick52:59

32.

494Burkart, Daniel1975 53:40

33.

367Schönberg, Ralf1970 53:43

34.

314Terstegge, Werner1975SF Nordvelen Lauftreff55:06

35.

470Böhm, Norbert1970 55:49

36.

497Michels, Friedhelm1973 56:30

37.

483Besseling, Stefan1976AS Group57:29

38.

311Kreilkamp, Rainer1971SF Nordvelen Lauftreff57:31

39.

444Feldhaus, Stefan1976 58:32

40.

477Wahlers, Markus1977AS Group1:04:06
M40

1.

304Leitheiser, David1965Lauflust Borken38:36

2.

401Herrmann, Rolf1962TV Borken39:57

3.

451Thentie, Michael1965LG Coesfeld40:08

4.

318Fistarol, Marcus1968Team Radsport Schriever40:48

5.

359Schäfer, Steffen1967SG Borken41:20

6.

341Hüls, Markus1967 41:48

7.

361Lammering, Bernhard1966SF Nordvelen Lauftreff42:27

8.

347Hesterwerth, Dieter1961Westfalia Groß-Reken42:45

9.

364Vehof, Hermann1963SF Nordvelen Lauftreff43:32

10.

428Bühn, Carsten1968TUC Geldern44:01

11.

360Feldhaus, Heinz-Bernd1969TV Vreden44:11

12.

388Wieskus, Michael1967LG Coesfeld44:46

13.

316Stroick, Berthold1964SF Nordvelen Lauftreff44:58

14.

334Maus, Stefan1964 45:02

15.

308Zimmermann, Dirk1962SF Nordvelen Lauftreff45:24

16.

418Risthaus, Stefan1965 45:32

17.

336Hadder, Christoph1966Westfalia Gemen45:35

18.

395Stegger, Ulrich1966SG Borken45:36

19.

348Schumacher, Dietmar1967RWW-Running-Team45:40

20.

333Fleck, Jörg1964 45:42

21.

430Neubauer, Andreas1966 46:05

22.

429Finke, Werner1960 46:11

23.

402Tenbrink, Jürgen1969 46:18

24.

306Moritz, Andre1968SF Nordvelen Lauftreff46:21

25.

485Wollschläger, Thomas1964SuS Hochmoor46:23

26.

332Hahn, Stefan1963LSF Münster46:24

27.

383Thesing, Egon1965 46:30

28.

375Kowalski, Achim1968EVOSEC Running Team46:44

29.

397Block, Norbert1968 46:49

30.

447Tepferd, Thomas1964 46:58

31.

460Berger, Stefan1969MC Cappenberg47:09

32.

380Stöhler, Martin1965LG Coesfeld47:11

33.

357Strotmann, Burkhard1969SF Nordvelen Lauftreff47:35

34.

469Alfes, Jürgen1967SV Lembeck47:54

35.

422Baringhorst, Jörg1969DJK Lavesum48:33

36.

442Kahl, Jörg1968DUMM GELAUFEN49:18

37.

419Rekers, Wolfgang1963 49:21

38.

500Scheel, Karsten1964 49:27

39.

505Wietholt, Karl Heinz1968 49:45

40.

474Tempelmann, Ludger1963SF Nordvelen Lauftreff49:46

41.

381Schäpers, Norbert1966SG Borken49:58

42.

433Krojnewski, Rüdiger1961 50:24

43.

434Kapitza, Ulf1964 51:07

44.

319Hahn, Dirk1966RWW-Running-Team51:16

45.

425Wiesweg, Bernhard1962SF Nordvelen Lauftreff51:33

46.

508Trute, Thomas1961 51:42

47.

373Röttgers, Thomas1961 52:12

48.

317Bergup, Wolfgang1963SF Nordvelen Lauftreff52:44

49.

514Süßelbeck, Ralf1965Privat52:53

50.

387Tewes, Peter1964RWW-Running-Team53:36

51.

426Zerressen, Dirk1966Rapid Ramirez53:58

52.

449Wies, Stefan1967 54:19

53.

412Schroweg, Frank1964schwere Wadenkrämpfe Buer54:27

54.

409Salewski, Bernhard1963schwere Wadenkrämpfe Buer54:27

55.

491Straub, Dirk1966Nageldesign Uschi Straub54:43

56.

403Jacobs, Ludger1966 54:50

57.

512Johannsen, Dieter1962 55:01

58.

307Rüther, Markus1967SF Nordvelen Lauftreff55:10

59.

501Grunow, Eckehard1960TV Borken55:37

60.

335Scholz, Kai Uwe1963www.Wäscheschild.de56:51

61.

366Reinsch, Christoph1966SF Nordvelen Lauftreff57:32

62.

479Pütter, Christof1968AS Group57:32

63.

349Borgert, Stefan1966 59:18

64.

509Schäpers, Michael H.1967DRK V.-Ramsdorf59:52

65.

368Kröger, Jürgen1961Coesfeld1:01:34

66.

315Hardeweg, Peter1968SF Nordvelen Lauftreff1:02:16

67.

330Schwerdtfeger, Horst1966Privat1:02:45

68.

423Faber, Kai-Uwe1964DJK Lavesum1:04:34

69.

415Schneider, Michael1963schwere Wadenkrämpfe Buer1:04:59
M50

1.

377Meyer, Hans Peter1953LG Coesfeld43:23

2.

339Dotzek, Lothar1951TG Scherlebeck 0344:18

3.

386Boeckers, Winfried1957LG Coesfeld44:47

4.

441Knüwer, Josef1953Brückenschule Maria Veen45:13

5.

356Parthe, Manfred1957LG Maria Veen45:26

6.

374Labentz, Andreas1958Justiz46:44

7.

393Teuber, Heinz1957LG Coesfeld46:56

8.

310Reiker, Andreas1956SF Nordvelen Lauftreff48:21

9.

354Dahlhaus, Jürgen1957SF Klein Reken49:12

10.

399Kaleja, Jürgen1956TUS Sythen49:30

11.

309Lechtenberg, Josef1957SF Nordvelen Lauftreff49:41

12.

378Hansen, Hans Jürgen1959 49:46

13.

305Wirwalski, Jürgen1958 50:04

14.

499Gladen, Heinz1957SV Lembeck50:18

15.

424Stockhofe, Hubert1951DJK Lavesum50:46

16.

490Margraf, Günter1953LSF-Unna-200051:44

17.

510Becker, Josef1956Böllerkommando Heiden51:56

18.

396Busch, Horst1954RWW-Running-Team51:57

19.

363Denecke, Udo1952Marathon Steinfurt52:03

20.

394Brun, Josef1955Westfalia Gemen53:38

21.

437Schröer, Gerhard1951Brückenschule53:42

22.

455Niewerth, Heinz1956 54:00

23.

440Südholt, Günter1953SAW Borken54:47

24.

384Holtwick, Aloys1956BVU Dorsten55:06

25.

439Robert, Hermann-Josef1957 56:38

26.

345Kevering, Michael1959 56:40

27.

338Kampert, Bernhard1955Haltern am See58:51
M60

1.

342Gramse, Jochen1947TG Scherlebeck 0346:51

2.

410Nießing, Werner1947TSV Raesfeld47:30

3.

453Üpping, Erwin1945Privatläufer50:11

4.

405Lütkebohmert, Paul1944TSG Reken53:51

5.

371Schwingenheuer, Reinhard1946 58:15
M70

1.

337Gräber, Dieter1939ESV Münster49:34

2.

323Röskenbleck, Werner1937TSV Raesfeld54:16

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 211

Created by Laufverwaltung