Startnr. Name Jahrg. Verein Runden km
2438 Gieler, Wolfgang 1960 100 Marathon Club 22 52,8
66 Pflügler, Christian 1967 6-Stunden-Lauf-Münster 5 12
2252 Lensing, Kirstin 1971 Active Lady Coesfeld 22 52,8
2067 Gall, Sabrina 1983 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop 33 79,2
3913 Lucy 2006 AKHD Emscher Lippe 1 2,4
2186 Sabo, Bianca 1979 AKHD Emscher Lippe 1 2,4
2319 Sabo, Robin 2004 AKHD Emscher Lippe 1 2,4
3912 von der Grinten, Roland 1966 AKHD Emscher Lippe 1 2,4
3914 von der Grinten, Silke 1967 AKHD Emscher Lippe 1 2,4
3467 Schlagheck, Margret   AKHD Re 1 2,4
3322 Korte, Markus 1987 Alter Garten 3 7,2
2397 Köger, Nicole 1975 AMT 13 31,2
2398 Köyer, Carsten 1976 AMT 34 81,6
3921 Köyer, Lina 2004 AMT 3 7,2
3922 Köyer, Max 2002 AMT 1 2,4
2451 Puhe, Raphael 1991 AMT 17 40,8
2932 Deppermann, Leni 2007 Antoniusschule 3 7,2
2933 Deppermann, Nadine 1979 Antoniusschule 4 9,6
2916 Epping, Tim 2007 Antoniusschule 8 19,2
2472 Flecke, Mayra 2007 Antoniusschule 12 28,8
2926 Kasprzyh, Julia 2009 Antoniusschule 2 4,8
3860 Kasprzyk, Julia 2009 Antoniusschule 1 2,4
2935 Lienemann, Eva-Maria 1981 Antoniusschule 4 9,6
2934 Lienemann, Jakob 2010 Antoniusschule 4 9,6
2936 Lienemann, Klara 2008 Antoniusschule 4 9,6
3487 Maynard, Carmen 1970 Antoniusschule 5 12
3492 Maynard, Caroline 2007 Antoniusschule 6 14,4
2931 Meis, Laura 2009 Antoniusschule 2 4,8
3953 Michels, Johan Vincent 2011 Antoniusschule 5 12
2876 Motzny, Aleksandra 1971 Antoniusschule 2 4,8
2877 Motzny, Nico Andreas 2008 Antoniusschule 2 4,8
2898 Mühlenkamp, Julie 2007 Antoniusschule 3 7,2
2776 Punsmann, Mara 2008 Antoniusschule 3 7,2
3446 Rohling, Anna 2007 Antoniusschule 11 26,4
3445 Rohling, Uta 1970 Antoniusschule 6 14,4
2947 Schumacher, Ronja 2007 Antoniusschule 3 7,2
2948 van de Sand, Anneke 2009 Antoniusschule 6 14,4
2949 van de Sand, Mia 2007 Antoniusschule 4 9,6
2987 Voß, Henning 2010 Antoniusschule 4 9,6
2985 Voß, Leandra 2008 Antoniusschule 7 16,8
3361 Hinsken, Lennart 1998 AS Drives & Services GmbH 4 9,6
2138 Lohmann, Nico 1994 AS Drives & Services GmbH 25 60
2294 Sicking, Stefanie 1977 AS Drives & Services GmbH 11 26,4
2973 Stuke, Jasmina 1998 AS Drives & Services GmbH 8 19,2
2228 Weidemann, Meik 1975 ASV Duisburg 42 100,8
3907 Kosrien, Sandra 1969 ATS42 6 14,4
3906 Kummutat, Ingo 1965 ATS42 6 14,4
3265 Klaas, Carola 1971 Bahnhofsläufer 9 21,6
3264 Lütkebohmert, Beate 1966 Bahnhofsläufer 3 7,2
3262 Lütkebohmert, Susanne 1971 Bahnhofsläufer 3 7,2
3471 Benson, Hubertus 1966 Benefit 7 16,8
2385 Fraune, Sandra 1973 Benefit 3 7,2
3349 Meier, Rene 1995 Benefit 3 7,2
2960 Reinhardt, Clemens 1990 Benefit 6 14,4
2840 Stoffel, Anke 1973 Benefit 3 7,2
2967 Kreilkamp, Josef 1965 Biktetreff Velen 11 26,4
3981 Dehling, Christian 1974 Blaubären 1 2,4
3979 Fraune, Bertram 1971 Blaubären 1 2,4
3980 Heiming, Christoph 1971 Blaubären 1 2,4
3502 Thies, Martin 1974 Blaubären 5 12
2080 Heddendorp, Jens 1986 Bochoter WSV 17 40,8
3434 Eichholz, Rene 1989 Bund 10 24
3769 Moraw, Roswitha 1937 DAV B.Aibling 6 14,4
3770 Moraw, Erhard 1939 DAV Bad.Aibling 6 14,4
2006 Bellmann, Fredi 1974 Dekra 9 21,6
2007 Bellmann, Liane 1975 Dekra 4 9,6
2038 Dekra Staffelstab, Reken 1966 Dekra 76 182,4
2056 Endejan, Gudrun 1973 Dekra 23 55,2
2081 Heinen, Jochen 1973 Dekra 6 14,4
2082 Henning, Marco 1970 Dekra 9 21,6
2089 Inholte, Martin 1967 Dekra 42 100,8
2090 Isringhaus, Greta 2006 Dekra 2 4,8
2091 Isringhaus, Rosa 2005 Dekra 2 4,8
2092 Isringhaus, Stefan 1966 Dekra 20 48
2103 Kellers, Thomas 1966 Dekra 8 19,2
2113 Kreulich, Frank 1976 Dekra 12 28,8
2130 Laws, Mandy 1992 Dekra 4 9,6
2133 Lensing, Anne 1992 Dekra 4 9,6
2149 Merhofe, Frank 1972 Dekra 14 33,6
2150 Merhofe, Nico 2002 Dekra 3 7,2
2151 Merhofe, Noelle 2005 Dekra 7 16,8
2152 Merhofe, Tanja 1973 Dekra 3 7,2
3480 Motzny, Andreas   Dekra 9 21,6
2160 Niewerth, Ramona 1987 Dekra 5 12
2161 Niewerth, Raphael 1985 Dekra 5 12
2176 Regenit, Andreas 1969 Dekra 10 24
2177 Regenit, Liv 2005 Dekra 1 2,4
2178 Regenit, Michaela 1973 Dekra 5 12
2193 Schlottbohm, Andreas 1967 Dekra 7 16,8
2194 Schlottbohm, Anja 1974 Dekra 23 55,2
2200 Schlottbohm, Markus 1973 Dekra 27 64,8
3821 Schlottbohm, Simone 1975 Dekra 10 24
2202 Schlottbohm, Sophia 2001 Dekra 4 9,6
2203 Schlottbohm, Tom 2002 Dekra 1 2,4
2220 Thomas, Ralf 1965 Dekra 7 16,8
2222 Traber, Eli 1969 Dekra 9 21,6
2195 Schlottbohm, Hans Jürgen 1969 Dekra / Gemeinde Reken 5 12
2713 Witzke, Oliver 1974 Deutschlandlauf 19 45,6
2718 Benning, Leonie 1997 Diakonie 5 12
2720 Daniels, Melanie 1982 Diakonie 3 7,2
2717 Gröting, Mechtild 1959 Diakonie 3 7,2
2714 Hillebrand, Sandra 1967 Diakonie 4 9,6
2719 Littwin, Sabine 1963 Diakonie 3 7,2
2716 Schäfer, Tobias 1982 Diakonie 3 7,2
2715 Witten, Svenja 1986 Diakonie 5 12
2169 Poczatek, Jolanta 1977 DJK Stadtlohn 21 50,4
3400 Grunenberg, Anne 1961 DKKV 1 2,4
3351 Bergup, Marvin 1995 DLRG Reken 2 4,8
2335 Brandhorst, Jana 2003 DLRG Reken 7 16,8
2356 Brinkmann, Guido 1969 DLRG Reken 5 12
2026 Brüggemann, Nina 2000 DLRG Reken 7 16,8
2027 Brüggemann, Susanne 1970 DLRG Reken 4 9,6
2028 Brüggemann, Uwe 1971 DLRG Reken 3 7,2
3866 Bußkönning, Jannis 2006 DLRG Reken 1 2,4
3867 Bußkönning, Kim 2008 DLRG Reken 1 2,4
2351 Chudaba, Christina 1986 DLRG Reken 4 9,6
3308 Droste, Lorin 2006 DLRG Reken 1 2,4
3309 Droste, Thomas 1967 DLRG Reken 1 2,4
2853 Henning, Nicol 1971 DLRG Reken 2 4,8
2854 Henning, Ricarda 2007 DLRG Reken 3 7,2
2365 Heßing, Britta 1993 DLRG Reken 2 4,8
2086 Homann, Corinna 1982 DLRG Reken 6 14,4
3310 Ketteler-Droste, Maria 1966 DLRG Reken 1 2,4
2348 Mecking, Klaus 1967 DLRG Reken 16 38,4
2343 Meetz, Christin 1996 DLRG Reken 7 16,8
3763 Schumacher, Doreen 2000 DLRG Reken 1 2,4
3790 Thomas, Pia Marie 2002 DLRG Reken 4 9,6
3893 Borgmann, Rudolf 1937 Dortmunder Hockeyges. 1 2,4
2093 Jansen, Andre´ 1965 EG FUNKE 4 9,6
2841 Benson, Fiona 2006 Elleringschule 3 7,2
2843 Benson, Leonie 2008 Elleringschule 4 9,6
2842 Benson, Yvonne 1974 Elleringschule 3 7,2
3962 Dehling, Alina 2007 Elleringschule 6 14,4
3961 Dehling, Melanie 1975 Elleringschule 8 19,2
3964 Wohlfahrt, Annemarie 2006 Elleringschule 3 7,2
3963 Wohlfahrt, Johanna 2009 Elleringschule 3 7,2
3960 Wohlfahrt, Martina 1974 Elleringschule 3 7,2
3946 Rier, Thomas   Ernstings Family 6 14,4
3365 Böhm, Manfred 1938 FC Viktoria Heiden 9 21,6
2965 Lohaus, Finn 2003 FC Viktoria Heiden 2 4,8
2962 Lohaus, Jürgen 1973 FC Viktoria Heiden 2 4,8
2880 Schöttler, Stephan 1971 Feuerwehr Reken 5 12
2105 Kirchfeld, Herbert 1954 FF Hennewig 6 14,4
2158 Nather, Corinna 1979 Finnys fleißige Füße 35 84
3836 Droste, Gisela   Firma Rüter 2 4,8
3644 Punsmann, Jens 1980 FK Reken 1 2,4
2211 Schröer, Heike 1972 Forum pro Vital Haltern 3 7,2
2337 Broemse, Peter 1963 Forum Vital 1 2,4
2338 Kaminsky, Andreas 1967 Forum Vital 1 2,4
2071 Gertdenken, Dirk 1975 Geddy 13 31,2
2455 Benson, Christiane 1968 Gemeinde Reken 5 12
2858 Breuer, Rita 1956 Gemeinde Reken 3 7,2
2482 Brönse, Lars 2000 Gemeinde Reken 4 9,6
2468 Büning, Petra 1961 Gemeinde Reken 5 12
2479 Dehling, Alina 1999 Gemeinde Reken 4 9,6
3838 Dienberg, Robert 1964 Gemeinde Reken 2 4,8
3999 Ewering, Sebastian 1998 Gemeinde Reken 1 2,4
2481 Farr, Anneke 2000 Gemeinde Reken 4 9,6
2357 Frankowsky, Juliana 1990 Gemeinde Reken 10 24
3971 Grave, Andrea 1966 Gemeinde Reken 4 9,6
2752 Grieger, Christoph 1998 Gemeinde Reken 3 7,2
2751 Grieger, Michael 1963 Gemeinde Reken 3 7,2
2344 Große Kock, Markus 1981 Gemeinde Reken 4 9,6
2456 Höller, Annette 1962 Gemeinde Reken 12 28,8
2953 Jeusfeld, Janina 1993 Gemeinde Reken 3 7,2
2352 Kessel, Benedikt 1997 Gemeinde Reken 4 9,6
2453 Leuderalbert, Thomas 1969 Gemeinde Reken 10 24
2488 Looks, Johanna 1998 Gemeinde Reken 8 19,2
2473 Mecking, Ben 2010 Gemeinde Reken 2 4,8
2470 Mecking, Jörg 1980 Gemeinde Reken 2 4,8
2474 Mecking, Phil 2013 Gemeinde Reken 2 4,8
2478 Rentmeister, Sabine 1972 Gemeinde Reken 4 9,6
2347 Rösing, Cäcilia 1965 Gemeinde Reken 5 12
2773 Schindler, Markus 1985 Gemeinde Reken 5 12
2750 Schwerhoff, Andreas 1964 Gemeinde Reken 10 24
2355 Schwerhoff, Sonja 1954 Gemeinde Reken 3 7,2
2354 Seheiner, Erika 1954 Gemeinde Reken 7 16,8
2480 Wameling, Manfred 1962 Gemeinde Reken 5 12
3499 Wiesmann, Jörg 1972 Gemeinde Reken 1 2,4
2466 Wiesner, Rainer 1958 Gemeinde Reken 10 24
2483 Winking-Dülmer, Ria 1977 Gemeinde Reken 4 9,6
2954 Wolter, Lisa 1994 Gemeinde Reken 3 7,2
3428 Sahlmann, Kea 2004 Gesamtschule Wulfen 2 4,8
2827 Brinkmann, Nick 2005 Gymnasium Maria Veen 2 4,8
2730 Büning, Enrico 2004 Gymnasium Maria Veen 2 4,8
2826 Buttler, Liane 2005 Gymnasium Maria Veen 15 36
2358 Döking, Greta 2005 Gymnasium Maria Veen 2 4,8
2736 Efsing, Jakob 2004 Gymnasium Maria Veen 4 9,6
3303 Elvermann, Alexandra 2004 Gymnasium Maria Veen 3 7,2
2400 Friedrich, Fynn 2004 Gymnasium Maria Veen 5 12
2835 Gödde, Luis 2004 Gymnasium Maria Veen 5 12
2001 Göken, Caecilia 2001 Gymnasium Maria Veen 3 7,2
2255 Hamm, Melina 2003 Gymnasium Maria Veen 3 7,2
2837 Heinen, Johanna 2005 Gymnasium Maria Veen 3 7,2
2802 Hemsing, Hanna 2001 Gymnasium Maria Veen 3 7,2
2805 Honerbom, Maike 2001 Gymnasium Maria Veen 3 7,2
2735 Isselhorst, Cara 2002 Gymnasium Maria Veen 6 14,4
3266 Klaas, Jannis 2004 Gymnasium Maria Veen 8 19,2
2833 Klüsener, Sören 2005 Gymnasium Maria Veen 5 12
2445 Knüver, Fabio 1976 Gymnasium Maria Veen 7 16,8
2452 Kölker, Eugen 1954 Gymnasium Maria Veen 1 2,4
2820 Korte, Henry 2006 Gymnasium Maria Veen 3 7,2
3977 Krug, Anton 2003 Gymnasium Maria Veen 1 2,4
3985 Krug, Ben 2003 Gymnasium Maria Veen 1 2,4
2734 Kuhrmann, Helena 2003 Gymnasium Maria Veen 4 9,6
2747 Küper, Leo 2004 Gymnasium Maria Veen 4 9,6
2253 Lensing, Rabea 1999 Gymnasium Maria Veen 22 52,8
2254 Liesen, Amelie 2003 Gymnasium Maria Veen 3 7,2
2395 Lindner, Roman 2005 Gymnasium Maria Veen 10 24
2818 Mayer, Finn 2006 Gymnasium Maria Veen 4 9,6
2819 Mayer, Markus 1979 Gymnasium Maria Veen 8 19,2
2825 Mecking, Leni 2005 Gymnasium Maria Veen 21 50,4
2434 Meis, Louisa 2003 Gymnasium Maria Veen 8 19,2
2774 Punsmann, Alissa 2005 Gymnasium Maria Veen 13 31,2
2806 Rieken, Lara 2001 Gymnasium Maria Veen 3 7,2
3304 Rohling, Marie 2004 Gymnasium Maria Veen 3 7,2
2813 Schäfer, Manfred 1955 Gymnasium Maria Veen 4 9,6
2462 Schäfer, Marlies 1954 Gymnasium Maria Veen 6 14,4
2913 Schäpers, Lena 2002 Gymnasium Maria Veen 5 12
2828 Schlautmann, Maxi 2004 Gymnasium Maria Veen 4 9,6
3426 Schmidt, Henning 2002 Gymnasium Maria Veen 3 7,2
2814 Schotte, Peter 1986 Gymnasium Maria Veen 4 9,6
2248 Schulz, Dominik 2004 Gymnasium Maria Veen 5 12
2396 Schulze Tenbohlen, Jan-Bernd 2005 Gymnasium Maria Veen 10 24
2911 Sühling, Leandra 2002 Gymnasium Maria Veen 5 12
2834 Teklote, Hendrik 2004 Gymnasium Maria Veen 7 16,8
2914/3515 Teklote, Rebecca 2002 Gymnasium Maria Veen 8 19,2
2801 Tembrink, Marie 2002 Gymnasium Maria Veen 3 7,2
2912 Thesing, Kristina 2002 Gymnasium Maria Veen 5 12
2731 Thiele, Cara 2004 Gymnasium Maria Veen 2 4,8
3933 van Horn, Johanna 2004 Gymnasium Maria Veen 4 9,6
2737 Venns, Jannis 2004 Gymnasium Maria Veen 4 9,6
2832 Vieth, Linus 2004 Gymnasium Maria Veen 10 24
2066 Friedrich, Yvonne 1975 H.F.C. Ahlen 28 67,2
2075 Gottschlich, Ulrike 1971 Haltern am See 3 7,2
3947 Zobjack, Sabrina 1981 HC Lingen 8 19,2
3345 Westhoff, Jan 1997 HSC Rhade 4 9,6
3901 Feldhaus, Lotta   Hundestaffel 1 2,4
3897 Zeljeznjak, Christian 1972 Idealist 16 38,4
3804 Jasper, Kerstin 1978 Jagus Rhade 4 9,6
3331 Cieciera-Kramer, Aga 1972 Jugendtreff Castle 4 9,6
3332 Kühn, Sanni 1976 Jugendtreff Castle 4 9,6
3843 van de Sand, Norbert 1976 Just 4 Run 9 21,6
2903 Ignaciuk, Nicole 1982 Kamikazing 18 43,2
2927 Kasprzyh, Jan 2013 Kindergarten Sankt Elisabeth 1 2,4
2257 Zimmermann, Ben 2014 Kindergarten Sankt Elisabeth 1 2,4
3438 Dahlhaus, Rita 1964 KÖB St. Heinrich 3 7,2
3436 Dülmer, Melanie 1966 KÖB St. Heinrich 3 7,2
3435 Golles, Ute 1957 KÖB St. Heinrich 3 7,2
3437 Muranko, Regine 1956 KÖB St. Heinrich 3 7,2
2937 Straub, Uschi 1968 KÖB St. Heinrich 3 7,2
2094 Jansen, Harry 1963 Kombijsport Badhoevedorp NH 29 69,6
2746 Ahrens, Eveline 1979 Laufjunkies 4 9,6
2742 Bönnen, Andrea 1981 Laufjunkies 5 12
2740 Bönnen, Dirk 1979 Laufjunkies 2 4,8
2741 Bönnen, Emma 2015 Laufjunkies 2 4,8
2376 Sandkühler, Dennis 1979 Laufjunkies 42 100,8
2375 Sandkühler, Paul 2006 Laufjunkies 16 38,4
2374 Sandkühler, Rebecca 1977 Laufjunkies 18 43,2
2745 Schlinkert, Amelie 2007 Laufjunkies 13 31,2
2744 Schlinkert, Guido 1967 Laufjunkies 42 100,8
2743 Venus, Kerstin 1978 Laufjunkies 17 40,8
3869 Gottschalk, Barbara 1964 Leistungsschwimmverein 1 2,4
2486 Jeusfeld, Renate 1964 Leistungsschwimmverein 10 24
2485 Mecking, Beate 1966 Leistungsschwimmverein 10 24
3868 Wiesweg, Kim 1997 Leistungsschwimmverein 1 2,4
2727 Thier Essing, Claudia 1971 Lembeck 5 12
3412 Janzen, Simon 1985 LEX Running Team 13 31,2
3766 Fabev, Nina 1970 LG Dorsten 6 14,4
3416 Gutknecht, Axel 1966 LG Dorsten 15 36
2085 Holste, Lutz 1997 LG Dorsten 8 19,2
3788 Ludorf, Carola 1980 LG Dorsten 7 16,8
3784 Schumann, Sven 1975 LG Dorsten 8 19,2
3783 Stöcking, Anke 1968 LG Dorsten 7 16,8
3782 Stöcking, Norbert 1966 LG Dorsten 8 19,2
2141 Magnus, Dirk 1977 LG Emsdetten 42 100,8
2142 Magnus, Jonas 2006 LG Emsdetten 21 50,4
2143 Magnus, Kathrin 1978 LG Emsdetten 30 72
2164 Ollig, Arndt 1965 LG Mauerweg Berlin 21 50,4
2060 Feldmann, Monika 1968 Lippehasen Dorsten 30 72
2496 Antoni, Marvin 1989 Lop Buri Gym Dorsten e.V. 5 12
2499 Bischoff, Dennis 1987 Lop Buri Gym Dorsten e.V. 5 12
2500 Buras, Pia Luisa 1993 Lop Buri Gym Dorsten e.V. 5 12
2353 Kollassa, Marina 1990 Lop Buri Gym Dorsten e.V. 10 24
2307 Lindner, Carsten 1974 Lop Buri Gym Dorsten e.V. 11 26,4
2759 Urbaniak, Ulrich 1959 Lop Buri Gym Dorsten e.V. 5 12
2058 Ernhardt, Ilka 1972 LT Radolfzell/TEA 50 120
2059 Ernhardt, Jasmin 1972 LT Radolfzell/TEA 55 132
2878 Szarvas, Lisa-Marie 2004 LT Schnecke Sonsbeck 5 12
2218 Szarvas, Markus 1967 LT Schnecke Sonsbeck 23 55,2
2207 Schnisa, Patricia 1969 LT Wischlingen Dortmund 9 21,6
2208 Schnisa, Thorsten 1970 LT Wischlingen Dortmund 11 26,4
3918 Igelbrink, Ansgar 1964 Lüdinghausen 1 2,4
2035 Cabral, Rui 1955 Marathon plus 25 60
3876 Mergen, Gregor 1962 Medidermis 1 2,4
3872 Mergen, Heike   Medidermis 1 2,4
3875 Schneidenbach, Sandra 1972 Medidermis 1 2,4
3873 Schneidenbach, Sina 2004 Medidermis 1 2,4
3871 Töns, Doris 1969 Medidermis 1 2,4
2370 Ejiogu, Udo 1991 MER 17 40,8
3484 Gartmann, Yolande   MER 2 4,8
2368 Kedey, Salah Al Deen 1988 MER 4 9,6
3481 Mariko, Aigatou Bella   MER 2 4,8
2367 Martelli, Mohammad Samey 1993 MER 4 9,6
2369 Sander, Luise 2008 MER 5 12
3311 Lammering, Tanja 1987 MfM 5 12
2769 Camara, Mohamed 1997 MfR 6 14,4
3498 Daffé, Fadé Mamadouba 1987 MfR 6 14,4
3453 Eigenberz, Ulrike 1951 MfR 1 2,4
2768 Humberg, Hildegard 1960 MfR 3 7,2
3452 Jesch, Bernhard 1951 MfR 1 2,4
2753 Krebs, Lea 2008 mfR 6 14,4
2754 Krebs, Marion 1955 mfR 6 14,4
2767 Logermann, Monika   MfR 6 14,4
2772 Paus, Albert 1951 MfR 3 7,2
3494 Sander, Ronald 1958 MfR 3 7,2
3316 Smoydzin, Axel   mfr 4 9,6
2755 Topper, Günther 1954 MfR 6 14,4
2266 Balgar, Julius 2010 Michaelschule 1 2,4
2449 Balgar, Mareike 1983 Michaelschule 1 2,4
2260 Bernemann, Leonie-Angelina 2008 Michaelschule 2 4,8
2281 Diekel, Silvia 1968 Michaelschule 5 12
2278 Fraune, Tom Louis 2006 Michaelschule 4 9,6
2407 Grote Westrick, Emma 2007 Michaelschule 2 4,8
2270 Grüter, Mia 2008 Michaelschule 5 12
2263 Heimann, Laurin 2010 Michaelschule 3 7,2
2261 Heimann, Raphael 2007 Michaelschule 4 9,6
2268 Klöpper, Paul 2010 Michaelschule 1 2,4
2269 Melchert, Jarno 2010 Michaelschule 1 2,4
2724 Möller, Lotte 2007 Michaelschule 3 7,2
2276 Möller, Michel 2009 Michaelschule 4 9,6
2279 Nienhaus-Flecke, Elena 1972 Michaelschule 1 2,4
2277 Rademacher, Tom 2009 Michaelschule 1 2,4
2271 Rennscheidt, Lina Maria 2008 Michaelschule 2 4,8
3818 Röttger, Silas 2009 Michaelschule 3 7,2
2262 Schonebeck, Noah 2009 Michaelschule 1 2,4
2265 Schroer, Shevin 2009 Michaelschule 1 2,4
2267 Sicking, Greta 2010 Michaelschule 3 7,2
2280 Sicking, Lea 2008 Michaelschule 1 2,4
2088 Huvers, Merle 2008 Michaelschule Reken 2 4,8
3937 Simon, Monika 1957 MK Bad Nauheim 3 7,2
3495 Dahlhaus, Bettina 1970 MMontesorischule Dorsten 10 24
2723 von Nagell, Sophia 2002 Montessori-Reformschule Wulfen 5 12
2922 Galonska, Alexandra   Montessorischule Dorsten 2 4,8
2920 Galonska, Indira   Montessorischule Dorsten 2 4,8
2921 Galonska, Uwe 1966 Montessorischule Dorsten 2 4,8
3831 Dowe, Miriam 1999 Musikverein Reken 2 4,8
2122 Kühn, H.-Rüdiger 1944 Nemojeujeu 10 24
2156 Mutmann, Stefanie 1973 NRW's RennSchnecken 15 36
2174 Quabach, Ralf 1963 NRW's RennSchnecken 32 76,8
3439 Blässe, Cordula 1964 Oberhausener TV 2 4,8
2167 Peschel, Gudrun 1953 ohne 10 24
2168 Peschel, Werner 1949 ohne 11 26,4
3358 Lienemann, Hendrik 1982 ohne Felix sind wir schneller 4 9,6
3357 Speikamp,  jan 1986 ohne Felix sind wir schneller 5 12
3359 Speikamp, Uwe 1983 ohne Felix sind wir schneller 5 12
2956 Aumann, Lennart 1995 OSC 5 12
2437 Cavaleiro, Pedro 1969 OSC Waldniel 42 100,8
3998 Ottersbach, Martin 1962 ottiläuft 23 55,2
2012 Blässe, Detlef 1963 OTV Endurance Team 2 4,8
2101 Kania-Klinger, Mario 1973 OTV Endurance Team 24 57,6
2865 Lange, Talitha 1991 OTV Endurance Team 10 24
2308 Laschinger, Leonie 1998 Paul-Spiegel-Berufskolleg 4 9,6
2310 Schröter, Alex 1995 Paul-Spiegel-Berufskolleg 6 14,4
2309 Weßeling, Nina 1998 Paul-Spiegel-Berufskolleg 3 7,2
3826 Schäfer, Steffen 1967 Perfect-Fit-Borken 5 12
2790 Brüggemann, Johanna 2005 PR 2 4,8
2379 Grunden, Karin 1984 Projekt 21 12 28,8
2711 Stephan, Benjamin 1979 Pseudoläufer 42 100,8
3908 Kosrien, Emily 2006 Red Diamonds 3 7,2
2333 Mecking, Miriam 2007 Reken 4 9,6
2399 Determann, Hannah 1995 RFV Reken 15 36
3891 Feldkamp, Rabea 1999 RFV Reken 1 2,4
2063 Fischer, Pia 1996 RFV Reken 20 48
2893 Winzen, Nele 1997 RFV Reken 5 12
3293 Lütkebohnert, Leonie 2005 RKV 3 7,2
3764 Kranke, Lea-Jule 2000 RKV Reken 1 2,4
2373 Sibbing, Markus 1964 Roadrunner Gescher 55 132
2163 Nofftz, Klaus 1957 Run For Fun 63 151,2
2015 Borchert, Anja 1986 Running Gag 7 16,8
2016 Borchert, Kai 1982 Running Gag 7 16,8
2017 Borchert, Mike-Leon 2007 Running Gag 11 26,4
2020 Brökelschen, Christiane 1974 Running Gag 42 100,8
2023 Brökelschen, Mechthild 1953 Running Gag 4 9,6
2024 Brökelschen, Steffi 1976 Running Gag 42 100,8
2025 Brökelschen, Walter 1947 Running Gag 2 4,8
2206 Schmitt, Frank 1969 Running Gag 17 40,8
2846 Lumer, Frank 1963 RWW 21 50,4
3341 Alberding, Florian 2000 SC Reken 1 2,4
3789 Alberding, Lisanne 2001 SC Reken 5 12
2866 Alberding, Niklas 1999 SC Reken 4 9,6
3927 Aldyk, Lyka   SC Reken 3 7,2
2989 Baron, Martin 1968 SC Reken 7 16,8
3290 Brand, Madlen 2009 SC Reken 5 12
3812 Bröker, Kai 1991 SC Reken 3 7,2
3806 Bröker, Marco 1993 SC Reken 3 7,2
3512/3808 Büser, Christian 1993 SC Reken 6 14,4
2350 Chudaba, Stefan 1983 SC Reken 6 14,4
3340 Conrad, Noris 2000 SC Reken 1 2,4
2433 Dehling, Chiara 2002 SC Reken 8 19,2
3274 Dorsch, Janik 2001 SC Reken 1 2,4
3811 Drewes, Roman 1987 SC Reken 3 7,2
3800 Dünnewald, Nadine 1984 SC Reken 3 7,2
3810 Ebbing, Tobias 1991 SC Reken 2 4,8
3791 Endejan, Jana 2002 SC Reken 5 12
3902 Feldhaus, Nick 2008 SC Reken 3 7,2
3338 Finke, Raphael 1999 SC Reken 1 2,4
3797 Gertz, Melissa 2002 SC Reken 5 12
3898 Gorczyza, Ursula 1969 SC Reken 1 2,4
3870 Gottschalk, Jörg 1964 SC Reken 1 2,4
3511 Graefmann, Max 1993 SC Reken 2 4,8
3807 Güttler, Manuel 1991 SC Reken 3 7,2
3417 Hessing, Stefanie 1972 SC Reken 6 14,4
3951 Höltervennhoff, Laura 1995 SC Reken 1 2,4
3786 Ilchmann, Alicia 2005 SC Reken 6 14,4
3785 Ilchmann, Angelika 1968 SC Reken 2 4,8
3787 Ilchmann, Fiona 2005 SC Reken 4 9,6
3334 Jung, Stella 1993 SC Reken 4 9,6
3281 Klüsener, Thorben 2003 SC Reken 3 7,2
2885 Korte, Natalie 2001 SC Reken 3 7,2
3805 Koster, Patrick 1986 SC Reken 3 7,2
3915 Mecking, Johannes 1961 SC Reken 1 2,4
3925 Mecking, Philipp 2009 SC Reken 3 7,2
2332 Mecking, Theresia 2006 SC Reken 3 7,2
2875 Mühlenkamp, Linus 2005 SC Reken 4 9,6
3899 Mühlenkamp, Martina 2007 SC Reken 1 2,4
2883 Müller, Lucie 2001 SC Reken 3 7,2
3259 Niederschmidt, Tom 2008 SC Reken 3 7,2
3814 Niehüsener, Adele 1965 SC Reken 3 7,2
2856 Pierick, Mette 2007 SC Reken 3 7,2
2760 Pierick, Nils 2002 SC Reken 4 9,6
2172 Punsmann, Micha 2006 SC Reken 7 16,8
2923 Rensing, Marieke 2002 SC Reken 3 7,2
2410 Rentmeister, Nils 2003 SC Reken 1 2,4
2412 Rentmeister, Sina 2009 SC Reken 2 4,8
2413 Rentmeister, Sven 2001 SC Reken 1 2,4
2884 Robert, Gianna 2001 SC Reken 3 7,2
2785 Schäfer, Katrin 1976 SC Reken 6 14,4
2789 Schäfer, Lina 2008 SC Reken 2 4,8
3950 Schindler, Gina 1993 SC Reken 1 2,4
2349/3888 Schlattmann, Jule 2003 SC Reken 7 16,8
3809 Schleking, Daniel 1992 SC Reken 3 7,2
3470 Schlottbohm, Luisa 2006 SC Reken 3 7,2
2415 Schlüter, Nils 2001 SC Reken 2 4,8
2895 Schmidt, Carlos 2004 SC Reken 5 12
2204 Schmidt, Marco 1979 SC Reken 5 12
3330 Schmitz, Eva 1961 SC Reken 3 7,2
3655 Schulz, Jürgen 1955 SC Reken 3 7,2
2363 Seyer, Til 2005 SC Reken 1 2,4
2293 Sicking, Christoph 1978 SC Reken 4 9,6
3414 Sicking, Gisela 1948 SC Reken 1 2,4
2839 Stoffel, Silas 2003 SC Reken 11 26,4
3795 Teicher, Denise 2002 SC Reken 5 12
2975 Thomas, Ben Marlon 2006 SC Reken 2 4,8
3656 Uphues, Lene 2011 SC Reken 3 7,2
3654 Uphues, Paul 2014 SC Reken 3 7,2
3472 Weber, Tom 2002 SC Reken 1 2,4
3289 Winkelmann, Hannah 2005 SC Reken 5 12
2032 Buik, Malte 2006 SC Reken  24/15 1 2,4
2034 Bußmann, Rene 2006 SC Reken  24/15 3 7,2
2037 Dehling, Michel 2006 SC Reken  24/15 2 4,8
2097 Jendhoff, Ole 2006 SC Reken  24/15 2 4,8
2136 Loerchner, Martin 1970 SC Reken  24/15 3 7,2
2137 Loerchner, Valentin 2006 SC Reken  24/15 2 4,8
2153 Mersch-Zobel, Frauke 1969 SC Reken  24/15 3 7,2
2173 Punsmann, Paul 2006 SC Reken  24/15 1 2,4
2188 Schäfer, Keanu 2006 SC Reken  24/15 2 4,8
2215 Steinberg, Jonas 2006 SC Reken  24/15 2 4,8
2237 Zobel, Erik 2007 SC Reken  24/15 3 7,2
3207 Pirronello, Patrick 1981 Schnellste Maus von Mexiko 1 2,4
3896 Mühlenkamp, Thomas 1966 Schulzentrum Reken 1 2,4
2426 Rohkämper, Hans-Jürgen 1967 SC-Neuenstein 14 33,6
2503 Alberding, Justus 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
3441 Aleff, Henrik 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2507 Andre, Samuel 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 12 28,8
2512 Bellmann, Finn 2005 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2514 Benson, Alina 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2517 Benson, Tobias 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2519 Besseling, Christine 1962 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 5 12
2520 Besseling, Joshua 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2522 Boll, Anna 1987 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 7 16,8
2523 Brand, Lukes 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 6 14,4
3449 Brandt, Joyce 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 5 12
2380 Brinkmann, Bennet 2016 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 1 2,4
2527 Brinkmann, Luca 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2528 Brocks, Lucca 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2529 Brüggemann, Ida 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 6 14,4
2531 Brüninghoff, Kevin 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2532 Brüninghoff, Marcello 2005 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 1 2,4
2533 Büning, Falk 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2534 Büning, Gero 2006 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
3320 Büning, Irmgard 1977 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
3658 Büning, Peva 1961 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2537 Decker, Emma 2005 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2538 Decker, Paul 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2539 Dehling, Silas 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 8 19,2
2540 Deinken, Laura 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 5 12
2542 Droste, Marie 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 1 2,4
2544 Efsing, Matthias 1988 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2545 El Miasser, Angela 1971 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2733 Elvermann, Fabian 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 12 28,8
2915 Epping, Jan 2006 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 8 19,2
2372 Ewering, Max 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2548 Faltmann, Viola 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 7 16,8
2549 Feller, Philipp Bernhard 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2550 Fidan, Amina 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 1 2,4
3448 Fiedler, Johanna   Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 9 21,6
2388 Fischer, Pia 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
3750 Fragemann, Ina 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2554 Frankmölle, Enja 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 7 16,8
2555 Fraune, Marie 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 11 26,4
2557 Garret da Silva, Anna Karolina 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 5 12
2558 Garrett da Silva, Klaus Mathäus 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 5 12
2560 Gertz, Yannik 2005 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2562/2869 Goraya, Aisha 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2564 Grgic, Josip 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
3816 Grimmert, Luca 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 10 24
2566 Grosfeld, Jochen 1959 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2567 Günther, Mia 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 10 24
2568 Habermehl, Jana 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 9 21,6
2924 Hagemann, Dean   Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2909 Hake, Kerstin 1975 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2908 Hake, Mia 2006 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 5 12
2570 Hake, Nico 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2571 Hake, Phil 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2907 Hansen, Marieke   Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 1 2,4
2574 Heiming, Maja 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 5 12
2575 Heiming, Manuel 2006 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 6 14,4
2576 Heiming, Tobias 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 11 26,4
2577 Heitmann, Luis 2006 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2578 Hellenkamp, Amy 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 5 12
2579 Hellenkamp, Lisa 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 15 36
2580 Hellenkamp, Pascal 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2288/2581 Heltweg, Leon 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2852 Henning, Jonas 2006 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2495 Hoffmann, Vivien 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2583 Holste, Robin 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2585 Hoppe, Philipp 1968 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 8 19,2
2586 Hübner, Clara-Marie 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 14 33,6
2588 Humke, Denise 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 13 31,2
2900 Humke, Gordon 2009 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 7 16,8
2589 Humke, Nicole 2001 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 6 14,4
2902 Humke, Sven 1977 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 12 28,8
2901 Humke, Tanja 1979 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 14 33,6
2590 Illerhues, Celina 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 1 2,4
2592 Jasper, Alina 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 12 28,8
2594 Josefowicz, Noah 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2595 Junker, Niklas 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2596 Kajan, Leonie-Sophie 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 11 26,4
2597 Kamp, Nils 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 7 16,8
2598 Kamps, Alexandra 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 5 12
2463 Katzmar, Mia 2006 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
3442 Keune, Justin 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2904 Klavon, Tanja 1978 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 17 40,8
2906 Klinkenbuß, Celina 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 6 14,4
2910 Klinkenbuß, Sandra 1982 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 6 14,4
2602 Knüver, Maximilian 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 5 12
3279 Köhne, Juliane 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 1 2,4
3356 Köhne, René 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 6 14,4
2504 Köhne, Renè 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
3885 Korte, Jan 2012 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 1 2,4
2607 Korte, Kai Raphael 2005 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 9 21,6
2609 Krause, Jannis 2001 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 12 28,8
2610 Krause, Simon 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2612 Kringler, Tom 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2614 Künsken, Thomas 1981 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 5 12
2617 Kürten, Nadine 1987 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2498 Lahrfeld, Melissa 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2619/3984 Lammerding, Adrian 2001 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 7 16,8
2728/3500 Lammerding, Bella   Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 7 16,8
2620 Lebe, Michael 1957 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2621 Lechtenberg, Renate 1957 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 1 2,4
2626 Löbbing, Mika Mario 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2390 Lömker, Vanessa 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 6 14,4
2628 Looks, Dominik 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 10 24
2629 Looks, Niklas 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 10 24
2630 Ludewig, Ellen 2005 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
3319 Ludewig, Eric 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2631 Lütkebohmert, Colleen 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 5 12
2632 Lütkebohmert, Jonas 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2322 Mahmood, Omair 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
3444 Malberg, Merle 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 7 16,8
2636 Maynard, Phil Maximilian 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 1 2,4
2637 Mecking, Julian 2006 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2639 Merx, Lana 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 8 19,2
2640 Merx, Lynn Celine 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 13 31,2
2643 Nassowitz, Nadja 1973 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2644 Niehues, Luc 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2645 Nienhaus, Nadja 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 15 36
2646 Nienhaus, Tabea 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 7 16,8
2647 Niewerth, Aaron 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2448 Niewerth, Lukas 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 5 12
3450 Pfehr, Aaron 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 5 12
2651 Pfeifer, Nico 2005 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2652 Picklum, Lynn Marie 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 5 12
3456 Pisczek, Benjamin 2001 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2654 Preuß, Nina 1985 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2655 Prinz, Sharon Denise 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
3955 Rademacher, Louis 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 1 2,4
2389 Rathmann, Lina 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 6 14,4
2657 Regenit, Mats 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 7 16,8
2658 Reinert, Fabian 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 5 12
2292 Reza Ibrahimi, Mohammad 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 7 16,8
2660 Röttger, Alina Sophie 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 6 14,4
3819 Röttger, Jennifer 1981 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 6 14,4
2662 Sahm, Leonie 2005 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2663 Schäfer, Julian 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 1 2,4
2938 Schatz, Alisa 2016 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 5 12
2665 Schlagheck, Kimberly 2006 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2346 Schlattmann, Lena 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 7 16,8
2667 Schlattmann, Simon 2006 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 8 19,2
2668 Schleking, Arne 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 7 16,8
2670 Schlutz, Hendrik 1977 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2446 Schmelting, Marius 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2671 Schmidt, Joeline 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 9 21,6
2672 Schneider, Max 2001 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 6 14,4
2674 Schricker, Sabine 1960 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2675 Schulz, Luca 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
3847 Schulze Hobeling, Gabi 1966 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 1 2,4
2676 Schulze Uphoff, Gabriel 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2423 Schwering, Fabian 2006 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2678 Schwering, Jule 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2425 Schwering, Lars 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2681 Sieverding, Julian-Dominik 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 20 48
2682 Sondermann, Mika 2005 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2436 Steinkamp, Albert   Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 1 2,4
2685 Stenkamp, Vanessa 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 1 2,4
3521 Stiller, Karin 1953 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
3524 Stiller-Trzcinski, Kerstin 1981 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2687 Stockhoff, Max 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 7 16,8
2688 Stoffel, Maya 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 15 36
2690 Stratmann, Robin Leander 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2691 Strock, Deborah 2001 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 1 2,4
2421 Sühling, Jill 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2420 Sühling, Kim 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2693 Terzic, Ajdin 2001 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 7 16,8
2694 Terzic, Ajla 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
3523 Trzcinski, Eila 2011 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2696/3525 Trzcinski, Eric 2005 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 6 14,4
3522 Trzcinski, Mats 2011 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
3519 Trzcinski, Mia 2016 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
3401 Uwannah, Shirley 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
3520 van Horn, Friederike 2009 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 2 4,8
2460 Vaut, Lenny 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 11 26,4
2701/3846 Vaut, Lunas 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 11 26,4
2702 Vestrick, Dirk 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2704 Voß, Wilfried 1968 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
3451 Wahlers, Oliver 2002 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2708 Wasikowski, Kira 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 6 14,4
2732 Weigl, Dennis 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2721 Winkelmann, Jonas 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 9 21,6
3464 Wülfing, Frederik 2003 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 4 9,6
2256 Zimmermann, Shari 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 3 7,2
2258 Zimmermann, Susanne 1979 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 1 2,4
3928 Zorenböhmer, Pia 2004 Sekundarschule Hohe Mark 1 2,4
3823 Bösing, Klemens 1967 SF Klein Reken 4 9,6
2364 Büning, Herbert 1961 SF Klein Reken 6 14,4
3993 Dowe, Tanja 1972 SF Klein Reken 1 2,4
2917 Epping, Claudia 1966 SF Klein Reken 8 19,2
2321 Franzen, Ralf 1967 SF Klein Reken 5 12
2320 Große Heidermann, Andrea 1980 SF Klein Reken 10 24
3425 Hartling, Agnes 1965 SF Klein Reken 6 14,4
3342 Hartling, Miriam 1995 SF Klein Reken 6 14,4
2247 Heiming, Stefan 1960 SF Klein Reken 18 43,2
2722 Helfferich, Karl 1961 SF Klein Reken 32 76,8
3474 Hollstein, Ingeburg 1943 SF Klein Reken 12 28,8
2807 Kauczor, Rainer 1956 SF Klein Reken 7 16,8
2104 Kiefer, Bernward 1948 SF Klein Reken 2 4,8
3468 Kleideiter, Berthold 1957 SF Klein Reken 4 9,6
3758 Knapheide, Marika 1963 SF Klein Reken 4 9,6
3302 Lensing-Brüninghoff, Margret 1950 SF Klein Reken 6 14,4
3751 Mazpolowski, Frank 1969 SF Klein Reken 25 60
3752 Mazpolowski, Marianne 1973 SF Klein Reken 11 26,4
3510 Mecking, Tristan 1993 SF Klein Reken 3 7,2
2851 Mette, Christian 1967 SF Klein Reken 15 36
2726 Möller, Manuela 1978 SF Klein Reken 7 16,8
2725 Möller, Peter 1973 SF Klein Reken 30 72
3882 Pier, Bertram 1968 SF Klein Reken 4 9,6
3884 Pier, Claudia 1972 SF Klein Reken 4 9,6
2710 Schulten, Lasse 1998 SF Klein Reken 42 100,8
2259 Schumacher, Dietmar 1967 SF Klein Reken 32 76,8
3300 Stienen, Franz Josef 1900 SF Klein Reken 2 4,8
3301 Stienen, Maria 1955 SF Klein Reken 6 14,4
2467 von Hallen, Henning 1963 SF Klein Reken 13 31,2
2250 Weßeling, Andreas 1966 SF Klein Reken 18 43,2
2305 Engelbrechtel, Anna 1979 SF Maria Veen 1 2,4
2306 Engelbrechtel, Emil 2012 SF Maria Veen 1 2,4
2304 Engelbrechtel, Eric 2009 SF Maria Veen 2 4,8
3849 Kiefer, Heiko 1971 SF Maria Veen 1 2,4
3850 Kiefer, Sinja 2011 SF Maria Veen 1 2,4
3851 Kiefer, Till 2008 SF Maria Veen 3 7,2
3772 Knüsting, Anna 1993 SF Maria Veen 4 9,6
3353 Lubjuhn, Alfred 1957 SF Maria Veen 5 12
3820 Stoffel, Nils 2009 SF Maria Veen 5 12
3832 Bergup, Jannik 1998 SF Nordvelen 2 4,8
3292 Bergup, Verena 2002 SF Nordvelen 3 7,2
3829 Bergup, Wolfgang 1963 SF Nordvelen 3 7,2
3992 Brinkhaus, Andreas 1979 SF Nordvelen 11 26,4
3767 Carschmann-Terfloth, Ingrid 1957 SF Nordvelen 13 31,2
2765 Niehof, Hermann 1963 SF Nordvelen 8 19,2
2180 Reiker, Andreas 1956 SF Nordvelen 18 43,2
3527 Roß, Heiner 1959 SF Nordvelen 2 4,8
2185 Rüther, Markus 1967 SF Nordvelen 13 31,2
3268 Stroick, Berthold 1964 SF Nordvelen 9 21,6
2951 Sump, Michael 1970 SF Nordvelen 7 16,8
2855 Warmers, Wolfgang 1970 SF Nordvelen 5 12
2952 Zimmermann, Dirk 1962 SF Nordvelen 7 16,8
2216 Stoffel, Mike 1977 SF-Maria Veen 42 100,8
2239 Zschunke, Ansgar 1977 SfR Rekener Tower Run 42 100,8
3476 Aubart-Gahle, Ute 1970 SG Borken 7 16,8
3842 Haane, Stefan 1978 SG Borken 18 43,2
2729 Hölter, Agnes 1956 SG Borken 26 62,4
3954 Hölter, Georg 1954 SG Borken 4 9,6
2264 Keiten-Schmitz, Gerda 2010 SG Borken 7 16,8
2950 Rieger, Martina 1980 SG Borken 15 36
3418 Schwering, Agnes 1956 SG Borken 7 16,8
2287 Wiemann, Katja 1991 SG Borken 5 12
3420 Rentmeister, Andrea 1965 SG Schwimmen Münster 6 14,4
2134 Lensing, Mechthild 1960 Sixtus Hospital Haltern 4 9,6
2068 Garbatschok, Bernadette 1967 Sixtus-Hospital Haltern 3 7,2
2212 Schröer, Michael 1974 Sixtus-Hospital Haltern 4 9,6
2031 Bueser, Maria 1963 Spadaka Reken 3 7,2
3411 Knapheide, Sarah 1993 Spadaka Reken 3 7,2
2974 Stuke, Larissa 2000 Spielmannszug Lembeck 3 7,2
2791/3021 Brathe, Georg 1970 Spiridon Haltern 22 52,8
3858 Raasch, Jörg 1966 Spiridon Haltern 1 2,4
3845 Vaut, Lilly 1999 Sportfreunde Klein Reken 2 4,8
3844 Vaut, Nadine 1972 Sportfreunde Klein Reken 4 9,6
3662 Mayer, Lenn 2011 Sportfreunde Maria Veen 2 4,8
3477 Wollschläger, Christine 1969 Sportfreunde Nordvelen 8 19,2
3478 Wollschläger, Thomas 1964 Sportfreunde Nordvelen 4 9,6
3347 Bollenberg, Alexandra 1992 SSV Rhade 1 2,4
3778 Janke, Carsten 1970 SSV Rhade 7 16,8
3336 Tinnefeld, Heiner 2000 SSV Rhade 1 2,4
3942 Leinweber, Paul 2001 SUS Bertlich 3 7,2
2184 Rösen, Dennis 1988 SuS Bertlich-Tischtennis 4 9,6
2928 Heinze, Tobias 1990 SuS Hochmoor 10 24
3288 Sicking, Hanna 2006 SuS Hochmoor 3 7,2
2182 Rietfort, Hermann 1968 SuS Stadtlohn 25 60
2435 Breuer, Gisela 1961 SV Benediktushof 4 9,6
2387 den Ouden, Maik 1979 SV Benediktushof 3 7,2
2983 Denne, Manuela 1966 SV Benediktushof 2 4,8
3967 Fuhrmann, Marie-Gillian 1947 SV Benediktushof 1 2,4
3280 Krug, Eva 1969 SV Benediktushof 7 16,8
3848 Kusmierz, Inge 1968 SV Benediktushof 1 2,4
2484 Niehues, Andre 1970 SV Benediktushof 15 36
2165 Parthe, Manfred 1957 SV Benediktushof 10 24
2166 Parthe, Maria 1958 SV Benediktushof 10 24
2959 Reinhardt, Antje 1964 SV Benediktushof 4 9,6
2944 van de Sand, Monika 1976 SV Benediktushof 3 7,2
2942 Werk, Simone 1977 SV Benediktushof 6 14,4
2459 Nolte, Robin 1992 SV Gescher 9 21,6
3926 Mecking, Dirk 1974 SV Illerhusen 1 2,4
3924 Mecking, Jens 2013 SV Illerhusen 1 2,4
3863 Altegoer, Luisa 1998 SV Lembeck 1 2,4
3862 Badura-Altegoer, Rita 1964 SV Lembeck 1 2,4
3799 Dahlberg, Eike 1970 SV Lembeck 9 21,6
3756 Diekenbrock, Manfred 1950 SV Lembeck 3 7,2
2274 Fitzlaff, Doro 1964 SV Lembeck 8 19,2
3407 Gördes, Anne 1991 SV Lembeck 5 12
3294 Heitmann, Norbert 1966 SV Lembeck 9 21,6
3803 Jasper, Tom 2007 SV Lembeck 4 9,6
2943 Jüttermann, Jürgen 1967 SV Lembeck 1 2,4
3647 Lohbreyer, Martin 1970 SV Lembeck 7 16,8
3649 Lohbreyer, Paula 2009 SV Lembeck 2 4,8
3646 Lohbreyer, Ulrike 1974 SV Lembeck 6 14,4
3363 Luerweg, Henry 1950 SV Lembeck 4 9,6
3362 Luerweg, Regina 1962 SV Lembeck 3 7,2
3648 Mast, Marit 2009 SV Lembeck 3 7,2
2382 Mast, Markus 1974 SV Lembeck 16 38,4
3911 Meinert, David 1985 SV Lembeck 1 2,4
3757 Müller-Hinsken, Marion 1963 SV Lembeck 2 4,8
2329 Rentmeister, Helmut 1961 SV Lembeck 13 31,2
3760 Rimbach, Maria 1953 SV Lembeck 5 12
2336 Thier, Johannes 1961 SV Lembeck 13 31,2
3768 Vadder, Agnes 1961 SV Lembeck 6 14,4
3771 Vadder, Julia 1993 SV Lembeck 5 12
3861 Wensing, Guido 1979 SV Lembeck 4 9,6
2957 Aumann, Martina 1963 SVE 4 9,6
3531 Böhmer, Marie   SVL 2 4,8
3773 Puchta, Horst 1963 SV-Lembeck 3 7,2
3864 Bösing, Ben 2005 SVR 1 2,4
2018 Bösing, Jonas 2007 TAO-WULFEN 4 9,6
2043 Dünne, Alina 2008 TAO-WULFEN 2 4,8
2044 Dünne, Karina 1982 TAO-WULFEN 2 4,8
2045 Dünne, Natalie 2006 TAO-WULFEN 2 4,8
2046 Dünne, Nina 2008 TAO-WULFEN 2 4,8
2047 Dünne, Patrick 1979 TAO-WULFEN 9 21,6
3919 Igelbrink, Claudia 1966 TC Blau Gold 1 2,4
3513 Bude, Dieter 1944 TC Brassert 2 4,8
2964 Lohaus, Jan 2000 TC Heiden 2 4,8
3958 Zander, Sebastian 1985 TC Heiden 1 2,4
2110 Kreft, Birgit 1965 TC Kray 1892 7 16,8
3443 Klinkhammer, Guido 1965 Team 103 6 14,4
2490 Klinkhammer, Katja 1965 Team 103 5 12
2492 Klinkhammer, Luca 1999 Team 103 7 16,8
2491 Klinkhammer, Tom 2004 Team 103 7 16,8
2083 Hoffmann, Gudrun 1960 Team 4haus 5 12
2225 Vierhaus, Udo 1956 Team 4haus 13 31,2
2784 Wahlers, Elias 2012 Team AS 3 7,2
2782 Wahlers, Joana 2007 Team AS 3 7,2
2787 Wahlers, Markus 1977 Team AS 4 9,6
2783 Wahlers, Sophia 2010 Team AS 3 7,2
2781 Wahlers, Yvonne 1978 Team AS 3 7,2
2868 Börner, Christian 1967 Team Bauch & Hüfte 6 14,4
2867 Heier, Natascha 1970 Team Bauch & Hüfte 5 12
2874 Kampf, Petra 1977 Team Bauch & Hüfte 3 7,2
2870 Koryttko, Claudia 1965 Team Bauch & Hüfte 1 2,4
2873 Reinirkens, Andreas 1967 Team Bauch & Hüfte 2 4,8
2872 Stock, Michael 1971 Team Bauch & Hüfte 3 7,2
2871 Stock, Mika 2001 Team Bauch & Hüfte 2 4,8
3491 Zihla, Claudia 1970 Team Bauch & Hüfte 8 19,2
3978 Breuer, Pia 2009 Team Elvermann 1 2,4
2036 Czekalla-Elvermann, Hannah 1979 Team Elvermann 1 2,4
2048 Elvermann, Anton 2011 Team Elvermann 1 2,4
2049 Elvermann, Feline 2003 Team Elvermann 4 9,6
2050 Elvermann, Jürgen 1967 Team Elvermann 4 9,6
2051 Elvermann, Ludger 1974 Team Elvermann 13 31,2
3910 Elvermann, Lumpi 2014 Team Elvermann 1 2,4
2052 Elvermann, Mia 2008 Team Elvermann 3 7,2
2053 Elvermann, Monika 1975 Team Elvermann 20 48
2054 Elvermann, Norbert 1971 Team Elvermann 7 16,8
2055 Elvermann, Tobias 2005 Team Elvermann 14 33,6
2796/3473 Heilken, Tristan 1996 Team Elvermann 2 4,8
3413 Herfurth, Kevin 1990 Team Elvermann 3 7,2
3956 Prohasky, Collin 2013 Team Elvermann 1 2,4
2003 Barciaga, Nicole 1981 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 9 21,6
2148 Meithner, Christian 1979 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 42 100,8
3202 Adamek, Britta 1982 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3002 Alfes, Annette 1961 Team Lokallust 5 12
3003 Alt, Rudi 1949 Team Lokallust 6 14,4
3206 Asche, Ansgar 1963 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3004 Bast, Anika 1983 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
3163 Baumann, Ute 1968 Team Lokallust 5 12
3005 Bäumler, Anke 1980 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3006 Bäumler, Finn 2008 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3008 Berg, Jörg 1961 Team Lokallust 5 12
3009 Berkel, Christiane 1982 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3010 Berkholz, Jörg 1963 Team Lokallust 9 21,6
3011 Berkholz, Silvia 1965 Team Lokallust 6 14,4
3012 Berse, Maike 1974 Team Lokallust 10 24
3013 Blasei, Jürgen 1965 Team Lokallust 5 12
3014 Bohmert, Jens 1998 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3015 Bohmert, Kristina 1969 Team Lokallust 6 14,4
3016 Borg, Thomas 1973 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
3017 Borzyskowski v., Christoph 1984 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3019 Brathe, Ariane 1977 Team Lokallust 10 24
3020 Brathe, Ava 2009 Team Lokallust 6 14,4
3024 Brüggemann, Verena 1977 Team Lokallust 5 12
3025 Covelli, Bärbel 1973 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
3026 Covelli, Charlotta 2004 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
3027 Covelli, Emilia 2006 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
3028 Covelli, Nino 2008 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
3029 Covelli, Sophia 2010 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
3030 Covelli, Thorsten 1970 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
3031 Deelmann, Gisela 1953 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
3032 Deichmann, Verena 1990 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
3033 Diedrich, Deborah 1990 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
3034 Diedrich, Gerda 1959 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
3035 Diedrich, Werner 1957 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3036 Domhöver, Jutta 1970 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
3038 Erhardt, Rainer 1962 Team Lokallust 22 52,8
3041 Fischer, Kirsten 1966 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3042 Frings, Markus 1970 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
3043 Frings, Sabine 1973 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
3044 Fründt, Brigitte 1960 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
3046 Gnauert, Svenja 1970 Team Lokallust 7 16,8
3047 Grünewald, Klaus 1963 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3048 Grütering, Ludwig 1960 Team Lokallust 45 108
3049 Güttler, Ruth 1964 Team Lokallust 7 16,8
3050 Güttler, Wolfgang 1966 Team Lokallust 7 16,8
3051 Haane, Marlies 1948 Team Lokallust 5 12
3052 Hacker, Christoph 1989 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
3053 Halverkamps, Stephan 1965 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3054 Hammes, Stefan 1975 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3055 Hartung, Klaus 1952 Team Lokallust 5 12
3056 Heeks, Christian 1968 Team Lokallust 9 21,6
3057 Hein, Buddy 2011 Team Lokallust 15 36
3058 Hein, Heike 1969 Team Lokallust 9 21,6
3059 Hein, Thomas 1958 Team Lokallust 21 50,4
3060 Heisterklaus, Monika 1988 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3063 Hermges, Sebastian 1997 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
3064 Huep-Schmidt, Viola 1967 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
3065 Igel, Christoph 1993 Team Lokallust 5 12
3067 Johannsen, Dieter 1962 Team Lokallust 46 110,4
3068 Johannsen, Karin 1961 Team Lokallust 12 28,8
3069 Johannsen, Marie 1998 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3070 Johannsen, Moritz 1998 Team Lokallust 44 105,6
3071 Johannsen, Nicky 1995 Team Lokallust 6 14,4
3072 Jüttermann, Jan 2001 Team Lokallust 15 36
3073 Jüttermann, Sven 2001 Team Lokallust 13 31,2
3160 Kik, Robert 1965 Team Lokallust 42 100,8
3161 Kik, Robin 1994 Team Lokallust 34 81,6
3076 Konietzk, Eva 1970 Team Lokallust 6 14,4
3077 Koopmann, Mechthild 1964 Team Lokallust 5 12
3078 Kortenhorn, Andreas 1970 Team Lokallust 9 21,6
3193 Kötting, Margret 1949 Team Lokallust 5 12
3081 Krüper-Schrütte, Maria 1950 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3082 Lammers, Georg 1951 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
3083 Lammers, Maria 1925 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
3084 Langendonk, Friedrich 1947 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
3085 Langendonk, Regina 1981 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3086 Langendonk, Ursula 1958 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3087 Lehmann, Stephanie 1980 Team Lokallust 5 12
3088 Leying, Elisabeth 1959 Team Lokallust 5 12
3191 Lieba, Sven 1982 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3090 Lindfeld, Marianne 1955 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
3091 Linka, Ramona 1980 Team Lokallust 10 24
3092 Mertins, Jonathan 2014 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3093 Mertins, Silke 1978 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3197 Midilli, Ugur 1982 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3095 Niehues, Dennis 1986 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
3096 Niemand-Marwitz, Britta 1968 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
3192 Note, Krista 1962 Team Lokallust 5 12
3097 Orfgen, André 1973 Team Lokallust 5 12
3098 Potowski, Cathrin 1980 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3099 Potowski, Stephan 1978 Team Lokallust 7 16,8
3100 Prein, Monika 1953 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3101 Pyka, Antje 1965 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
3102 Reichert, Wladimir 1984 Team Lokallust 5 12
3103 Reinicke, Susann 1983 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
3104 Risthaus, Sebastian 1983 Team Lokallust 11 26,4
3105 Rühmkorf, Kerstin 1963 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
3110 Schilasky, Andreas 1962 Team Lokallust 5 12
3195 Schlie, Steffi 1972 Team Lokallust 5 12
3162 Schmid, Michael 1965 Team Lokallust 21 50,4
3165 Schneider, Michael 1973 Team Lokallust 5 12
3113 Schonebeck, Jonah 2005 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
3115 Schonebeck, Mareike 1974 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
3117 Schonebeck, Mika 2007 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
3118 Schultz, Florian 1985 Team Lokallust 8 19,2
3119 Schulze, Julia 1987 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
3120 Schulze-Tenberge, Ruth 1962 Team Lokallust 5 12
3123 Sklenak, Christian 1967 Team Lokallust 10 24
3166 Soldato, Tanja 1970 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3125 Sommer, Andrea 1973 Team Lokallust 5 12
3126 Sommer, Stefan 1979 Team Lokallust 8 19,2
3127 Spiller, Nadine 1982 Team Lokallust 5 12
3128 Springenberg, Felix 1994 Team Lokallust 8 19,2
3164 Sprungmann, Fynn 2002 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
3130 Sprungmann, Oliver 1968 Team Lokallust 10 24
3167 Stegemann, Reinhard 1963 Team Lokallust 13 31,2
3132 Stelter, Thorsten 1977 Team Lokallust 20 48
3133 Stoffel, Margret 1968 Team Lokallust 5 12
3134 Straub, Julia 1987 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3135 Straub, Walter 1982 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3136 Strunje, Damir 1966 Team Lokallust 21 50,4
3137 Suchy, Christian 1987 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
3139 Tieben, Jannis 2004 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
3140 Tieben, Martina 1970 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
3141 Tieben, Michel 2002 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
3142 Tieben, Stefan 1971 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3143 Torkuhl, André 1955 Team Lokallust 22 52,8
3144 Veith, Michael 1965 Team Lokallust 6 14,4
3147 Weber, Daniela 1972 Team Lokallust 6 14,4
3148 Weymann, Nicole 1976 Team Lokallust 6 14,4
3149 Wickers, Bianca 1981 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
3150 Wickers, Christian 1977 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3204 Wickers, Lisa 2005 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
3151 Wienhues, David 2007 Team Lokallust 9 21,6
3000 Wienhues, Gregor 1978 Team Lokallust 20 48
3153 Wienhues, Maike 1981 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
3154 Wienhues, Simon 2009 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
3155 Winkels, Bernd 1973 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
3156 Winkels, Franz 2007 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
3157 Winkels, Hanna 2010 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
3158 Winkels, Nadine 1976 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
3159 Winkels, Toni 2012 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
2221 Timmer, Jörg 1973 Team RTR 63 151,2
3410 Benson, Ulrike 1968 Team Spadaka 4 9,6
3408 Hensel, Christian 1986 Team Spadaka 6 14,4
3755 Hüppe, Kevin 1987 Team Spadaka 5 12
2444 Kreilkamp, Arnd 1977 Team Spadaka 1 2,4
2146 Mecking, Karlheinz 1962 Team Spadaka 10 24
2366 Heßing, Simone 1988 Team Spardaka 4 9,6
3432 Hillen, Jens 1987 TG Heiden 5 12
2887 Dr. Ewens, Susanne 1968 Tierarztpraxis Dr. Ewens 4 9,6
2889 Heye, Ernst 1962 Tierarztpraxis Dr. Ewens 2 4,8
2890 Heye, Uta 1965 Tierarztpraxis Dr. Ewens 2 4,8
2891 Schmah, Andreas 1963 Tierarztpraxis Dr. Ewens 2 4,8
2888 Weffers, Phillip 1994 Tierarztpraxis Dr. Ewens 4 9,6
2132 Leitheiser, David 1965 Towerrunning Germany/Viktoria
Heiden
42 100,8
2290 Lanfer, Frank 1983 Trail Team TUS Velen 15 36
2371 Lanfer, Stephan 1981 Trail Team TUS Velen 42 100,8
2761 Breuer, Guido 1971 Trail Team Vreden 4 9,6
2738 Ehler, Thomas 1982 Trail Team Vreden 8 19,2
2739 Feldkamp, Heinz-Bernd 1969 Trail Team Vreden 13 31,2
3944 Jansen, Claudia 1984 Tri Ducks Dorsten 11 26,4
3504 Bieganski, Martin 1980 TSG Kirchhellen 2 4,8
2312 Jansen, Gabriele 1970 TSG Kirchhellen 6 14,4
2311 Jansen, Paulina 1999 TSG Kirchhellen 6 14,4
3505 Oberländer, Marina 1982 TSG Kirchhellen 2 4,8
3506 Oberländer, Wenke 2013 TSG Kirchhellen 2 4,8
3507 Oberländer, Wieka 2009 TSG Kirchhellen 2 4,8
3503 Oberländer, Wolke 2006 TSG Kirchhellen 3 7,2
3825 Täpper, Helga 1966 TSG Kirchhellen 4 9,6
3936 von dem Berge, Reinhard 1956 TSG Kirchhellen 6 14,4
3454 Schliwa, Stephanie 1986 TSG Marl 2 4,8
2988 Baron, Holly 2007 TSG Reken 2 4,8
2990 Baron, Liv 2009 TSG Reken 7 16,8
2340 Biermann, Käthe 1934 TSG Reken 6 14,4
2341 Biermann, Uwe 1937 TSG Reken 7 16,8
2275 Burgers, Svea 1992 TSG Reken 2 4,8
2273 Burgers, Torsten 1963 TSG Reken 2 4,8
2758 Dahlhaus, Theo 1949 TSG Reken 1 2,4
3941 Dowe, Marina 2003 TSG Reken 1 2,4
2797 Ehrbar, Alexander 1963 TSG Reken 2 4,8
2780 Ehrbar, Connor 2008 TSG Reken 3 7,2
2299 Ehrbar, Ronja 2005 TSG Reken 5 12
2300 Ehrbar-Wulfen, Silke 1972 TSG Reken 5 12
3328 Friedrichs, Sonja 1998 TSG Reken 3 7,2
3253 Grave, Julia 2003 TSG Reken 3 7,2
3324 Heiming, Christina 1998 TSG Reken 4 9,6
2494 Holthausen, Niklas 1991 TSG Reken 5 12
3350 Hülsmann, Michael 1995 TSG Reken 3 7,2
2999 Hummels, Jonah 2006 TSG Reken 7 16,8
2997 Hummels, Martina 1969 TSG Reken 7 16,8
2998 Hummels, Paulina 2004 TSG Reken 6 14,4
3299 Kajan, Tina 1982 TSG Reken 8 19,2
3327 Küther, Joana 1997 TSG Reken 3 7,2
2848 Mecking, Malin 2009 TSG Reken 3 7,2
3269 Rentmeister, Lena 2000 TSG Reken 2 4,8
3352 Schmidt, Felix 1995 TSG Reken 3 7,2
2246 Schmidt, Hanna 2005 TSG Reken 10 24
2849 Schmidt, Pia 2009 TSG Reken 3 7,2
2879 Schöttler, Jill 2007 TSG Reken 3 7,2
3991 Sicking, Fabian 2006 TSG Reken 1 2,4
3493 Sühling, Peter 1997 TSG Reken 5 12
3965 Tebyl, Noah 2008 TSG Reken 3 7,2
2845 Uphues-Oberländer, Mathilde 1966 TSG Reken 4 9,6
2894 Winzen, Stefan 1966 TSG Reken 5 12
2383 Fecke, Bernd 1950 TSV Raesfeld 10 24
2061 Fischedick, Malte 1995 TSV Raesfeld 11 26,4
2062 Fischedick, Thomas 1968 TSV Raesfeld 10 24
2064 Fölting, Andreas 1976 TSV Raesfeld 19 45,6
3837 Gesing, Klaus 1946 TSV Raesfeld 5 12
3509 Gördes, Manfred 1964 TSV Raesfeld 6 14,4
2157 Nagel, Norbert 1962 TSV Raesfeld 12 28,8
2405 Röskenbleck, Werner 1937 TSV Raesfeld 9 21,6
2192 Schlattmann, Winand 1960 TSV Raesfeld 28 67,2
3663 Selaskowski, Walter 1954 TSV Raesfeld 2 4,8
2844 Küper, Frank 1976 TTV Weseke 6 14,4
3972 Eich-Lammering, Claudia 1964 TUS Velen 1 2,4
2249 Lammering, Niklas 2005 TUS Velen 5 12
3973 Lammersmann, Bernhard 1964 TUS Velen 1 2,4
3291 Selimovic, Amina-Mila 2002 TUS Velen 2 4,8
3255 Ebelt, Melanie 1977 TV Borken 5 12
2394 Greven, Mecki 1950 TV Borken 4 9,6
2099 Just, Thomas 1969 TV Borken 30 72
2342 Krinke, Reinhard 1953 TV Borken 6 14,4
3318 Wienen, Herbert 1954 TV Borken 24 57,6
2392 Wilmers, Martha 1945 TV Borken 8 19,2
2175 Reeh, Sigurd 1966 TV Einigkeit 1884 Gladbeck e.V /
SV 13 Gladbeck e.V
12 28,8
2144 Magnus, Linda 2004 TV Emsdetten - Badminton 9 21,6
2162 Niggemann, Tanja 1972 TV Friesen Telgte 12 28,8
3287 Teicher, Leandra Regina 2005 TV Gescher 4 9,6
2217 Strack, Rene 1973 TV Hasslinghausen 19 45,6
2391 Gnörlich, Gisela 1947 TV Hoxfeld 8 19,2
3779 Füllbier, Martina 1971 TV Rhade 4 9,6
3917 Rauchmann, Charis 1995 TV Rhade 1 2,4
3916 Trilling-Rauchmann, Claudia 1964 TV Rhade 1 2,4
2762 Breuer, Theodor 2005 TV Vreden 4 9,6
2402 Gößling, Silke 1980 Union Meppen 42 100,8
3931 Bertenhoff, Merle 2001 VC Reken 1 2,4
3321 Bösing, Ilka 1999 VC Reken 3 7,2
2040 Dowe, Kim 1996 VC Reken 25 60
2041 Dowe, Lina 1996 VC Reken 21 50,4
2493 Drüner, Jürgen 1966 VC Reken 12 28,8
2955 Fischer, Sven 1992 VC Reken 1 2,4
3796 Grupe, Sophia 2006 VC Reken 9 21,6
3325 Heiming, Theresa 1998 VC Reken 4 9,6
2487 Jeusfeld, Nora 1997 VC Reken 5 12
3930 Kamp, Smilla 2002 VC Reken 1 2,4
2489 Kessel, Vera 1997 VC Reken 10 24
2108 Korte, Dennis 1992 VC Reken 6 14,4
2109 Korte, Nils 1994 VC Reken 28 67,2
2111 Kremer, Dominik 1996 VC Reken 31 74,4
2778 Michels, Friedhelm 1973 VC Reken 21 50,4
2860 Nottelmann, Carla 2002 VC Reken 3 7,2
3469 Schlottbohm, Justus 2004 VC Reken 2 4,8
3857 Wübbeling, Hubert 1953 VC Reken 1 2,4
3830 Bergup, Jasmin 1993 Velener Funkenmariechen e.V. 2 4,8
3968 Beyer, Volker 1968 VF Runners 5 12
2098 Jug, Toni 1964 Vfl Ahaus 18 43,2
3306 Kreienkamp, Frank 1969 VfL Ramsdorf 6 14,4
3517 Tenbohlen, Charlotte 2011 Villa Kunterbunt 1 2,4
2401 Günther, Monika 1970 Vitadrom 6 14,4
3518 Tenbohlen, Katharina 2006 Westfalia Gemen 2 4,8
2377 Brungs, Simon 1997 Wolfpack  Wulfen 4 9,6
2318 Heming, Pascal 1992 Wolfpack  Wulfen 6 14,4
2119 Kuhlmey, Günter 1959 Wolfpack  Wulfen 34 81,6
2712 Kuhlmey, Jasmin 1985 Wolfpack  Wulfen 2 4,8
2120 Kuhlmey, Leonie 2011 Wolfpack  Wulfen 2 4,8
2378 Kuhlmey, Lotta 2014 Wolfpack  Wulfen 2 4,8
2121 Kuhlmey, Susanne 1961 Wolfpack  Wulfen 5 12
2008 Bendick, Sven 1980 Wolfpack Wulfen 43 103,2
2106 Kleinert, Jonas 1998 Wolfpack Wulfen 3 7,2
2118 Kuhlmey, Johanna 1997 Wolfpack Wulfen 42 100,8
3483 Keferstein, Carmen 1973 WSV Schermbeck 5 12
3482 Keferstein, Lutz 1971 WSV Schermbeck 8 19,2
2238 Zschunke, Agnes 1955 Zschunke Sippe 10 24
2240 Zschunke, Erne 1950 Zschunke Sippe 10 24
2241 Zschunke, Kerwin 1976 Zschunke Sippe 27 64,8
2242 Zschunke, Lena 2007 Zschunke Sippe 2 4,8
2243 Zschunke, Silvia 1976 Zschunke Sippe 3 7,2
3932 Alduk, Mateo     1 2,4
2970 Aleshii, Abdo 1998   5 12
2966 Aleshii, Hussein 1991   5 12
2969 Aleshii, Nour 1987   2 4,8
2968 Aleshii, Rahaf 1992   3 7,2
3447 Ali Gohar, Amiri 1975   9 21,6
2794 Arab, Ismail 1987   19 45,6
2798 Asachullah, Hussaini 1991   9 21,6
2102 Aurich, Hans-Günter 1953   1 2,4
2002 Bajon, Ralf 1964   58 139,2
2795 Bakhtiary, Yousef 1994   12 28,8
3421 Bellmann, Christian 1985   11 26,4
2009 Bernemann, Christoph 1979   3 7,2
2010 Bernemann, Laura Marie 2006   3 7,2
2439 Bernemann, Paul 2012   2 4,8
2011 Bernemann, Sonja 1981   2 4,8
3176 Berse, Henry     4 9,6
3934 Beumer, André 1978   5 12
3989 Bispeling, Peter 1976   1 2,4
3335 Blesing, Simon 2000   5 12
3312 Böckenberg, Enna 2008   5 12
3313 Böckenberg, Lisa 2004   5 12
3833 Böhle, Rainer 1964   11 26,4
3528 Böhmer, Johann 2003   2 4,8
3975 Böhnlein, Anke 1961   4 9,6
3929 Bokor, Dominique 1967   1 2,4
3355 Bolle, Bernd 1969   4 9,6
2283 Boresch, Christiane 1963   6 14,4
3892 Borgmann, Ingrid 1939   1 2,4
3761 Borna, Sascha 1973   1 2,4
3200 Borrosch, Ruth     7 16,8
2298 Bösing, Anja 1972   1 2,4
2297 Bösing, Frank 1971   30 72
2019 Bösing, Sandra 1980   5 12
3314 Bosse, Amelie 2004   5 12
3323 Brand, Gabriele 1972   2 4,8
2029 Bruns, Fabian 1994   14 33,6
2030 Bruns, Meike 1979   6 14,4
2334 Buik, Antonia 2001   2 4,8
3354 Busch, Norbert 1960   10 24
2763 Büser, Niklas 2009   4 9,6
2033 Büser, Sabine 1983   5 12
3865 Bußkönning, Ursula 1972   1 2,4
3754 Buttler, Carsten 1970   6 14,4
3753 Buttler, Charlotte 2008   7 16,8
2757 Dahlhaus, Anneliese 1941   1 2,4
3271 Dahlhaus, Sonja 1996   2 4,8
2984 Denne, Carolin 1996   2 4,8
2361 Denne, Florian 2011   1 2,4
2359 Denne, Sophie 2007   1 2,4
2442 Dienberg, Doris 1966   8 19,2
3343 Dowe, Marvin 1998   5 12
2042 Dr. Krüger, Christiane 1970   5 12
2245 Droste, Jörg 1976   35 84
3475 Dutting, Sven 1990   8 19,2
3297 Elvermann, Frank 1971   5 12
3298 Elvermann, Michaela 1977   5 12
2905 Farkas, Mario 1973   8 19,2
3455 Fatemeh, Amiri 2004   3 7,2
3196 Feizi, Mischa 2000   4 9,6
3894 Feldhaus, Jolina 2006   1 2,4
3900 Feldhaus, Ulrich 1972   1 2,4
3275 Feldkamp, Claudia 1969   4 9,6
3488 Fiedler, Christian 1982   1 2,4
3490 Fiedler, Lukas Anna 2015   1 2,4
3489 Fiedler, Martina 1987   1 2,4
3904 Fiegebaum, Günter 1947   1 2,4
3903 Fiegebaum, Marianne 1952   1 2,4
3839 Flecke, Hannelore 1942   4 9,6
2469 Flecke, Peter 1967   3 7,2
3765 Folgmann, Corinna 1992   4 9,6
3642 Fork, Fabrice 2001   13 31,2
2886 Fragemann, Paula     3 7,2
2994 Fricke-Michels, Anne 1974   7 16,8
3276 Friebe, Martin 1982   6 14,4
2946 Frings, Laura 2002   3 7,2
2945 Frings, Luisa 2004   3 7,2
3828 Fritsche, Björn 1989   3 7,2
3827 Fritsche, Jessica 1990   3 7,2
3966 Fuhrmann, Nina 1974   2 4,8
2416 Gaedecke, Jonas 2002   13 31,2
3949 Gaedeke, Christian 2013   8 19,2
3990 Gaedeke, Nicole 1975   6 14,4
3485 Gartmann, Jean Ernest 2011   2 4,8
3994 Gericke, Erika 1952   1 2,4
2070 Gerland, Moritz 1999   42 100,8
2381 Gerlaud, Heide 1962   1 2,4
2072 Giesen, Mats 2000   2 4,8
2073 Glaesner, Norbert 1969   42 100,8
3976 Gocke, Monika 1951   1 2,4
2074 Goericke, Eike 1983   4 9,6
3660 Goericke, Katharina 1987   1 2,4
3661 Goericke, Paul 2014   1 2,4
3643 Gottschalk, Hendrik 1989   5 12
3657 Grabski, Mia 2003   5 12
3534 Grandison, Aaliyah 2006   1 2,4
3535 Grandison, Sean 1979   1 2,4
3536 Grandison, Sylvia 1979   1 2,4
3254 Grave, Birgit 1970   3 7,2
3263 Grave, Herbert 1960   4 9,6
3970 Grave, Lisa 1998   3 7,2
3969 Grave, Stefanie 1993   7 16,8
2331 Greuen, Lenn 2015   2 4,8
3935 Greven, Heike 1973   8 19,2
2330 Greven, Karin 1982   3 7,2
2345 Grieger, Anne 1996   3 7,2
2076 Grimmert, Daniela 1976   7 16,8
3650 Groß, Simone 1969   3 7,2
2078 Groß-Onnebrink, Dirk 1978   10 24
2892 Grotendorst, Marco 1992   5 12
2317 Grüter, Donald 1977   5 12
2315 Grüter, Lene 2011   2 4,8
3817 Grüter, Monika 1950   2 4,8
2316 Grüter, Nina 1977   1 2,4
3497 Grzeda, Ryszard 1955   2 4,8
3496 Grzeda, Wiestawa 1955   2 4,8
3199 Hacker, Maggy 1991   1 2,4
2251 Hagedorn, Josef 1958   5 12
3422 Hagedorn, Lukas 1990   3 7,2
2417 Haltermann, Anja 2001   7 16,8
3179 Halverskamp, Sophia     4 9,6
3180 Hambach, Daniel     6 14,4
2958 Hansen, Anke 1972   2 4,8
3406 Happe, Janina 1988   3 7,2
2793 Hashem, Amiri 1999   15 36
3532 Haßelbecher, Vanessa 1994   1 2,4
3777 Heidermann, Benedikt 2003   3 7,2
3775 Heidermann, Martin 1970   5 12
3776 Heidermann, Silvia 1971   7 16,8
3295 Heiming, Anne 1996   1 2,4
2393 Heiming, Doris 1967   7 16,8
2771 Heiming, Franzis 1998   1 2,4
2770 Heiming, Marleen 1995   1 2,4
3982 Heiming, Sophie 1999   2 4,8
2471 Heitmann, Julia 2000   2 4,8
3939 Helfferich, Henri     1 2,4
3940 Helfferich, Lena 1985   1 2,4
3315 Helfferich, Svenja 1986   25 60
2766 Heltweg, Hubert 1967   2 4,8
3852 Heltweg, Petra 1966   1 2,4
3337 Hemsing, Lukas 2000   1 2,4
3409 Hensel, Martin 1987   5 12
3974 Hensen-Schwiers, Ute 1967   4 9,6
3883 Herrmann, Lea 2002   3 7,2
3364 Heßling, Josef 1939   9 21,6
3431 Hillen, Maik 1990   4 9,6
2406 Hoffboll, Anne 1970   6 14,4
3878 Hoffschlag, Jorin 2015   1 2,4
3879 Hoffschlag, Morgaine 1989   1 2,4
2084 Hofmeister, Stephen 1989   12 28,8
2325 Höing, Anja 1971   4 9,6
3986 Höller, Günter 1961   1 2,4
2786 Homann, Hanna 1987   3 7,2
3256 Hörnemann, Jan 1995   5 12
3257 Hörnemann, Martin 1965   5 12
2859 Hortmann, Mechtild 1954   7 16,8
2286 Huep, Christel 1945   1 2,4
2284 Huep, Fred 1944   3 7,2
2384 Humbert, Johanna 2002   5 12
3250 Hummels, Jan-Lukas 2001   8 19,2
3251 Hummels, Rolf 1967   7 16,8
2244 Hünefeld, Kai 1964   19 45,6
2087 Huvers, Dirk 1971   7 16,8
3333 Illner, Rolf 1955   8 19,2
2314 Jachalke, Maik 1974   2 4,8
3533 Jacobs, Bettina 1969   1 2,4
2918 Jaspar, Ulrike 1975   4 9,6
2919 Jasper, Dirk     4 9,6
3792 Jasper, Nele 2006   9 21,6
3463 Jawael, Rassyli 1992   9 21,6
3794 Jonker, Sandra 1973   5 12
2447 Jungjohann, Ilonka 1963   12 28,8
2100 Kaluza, Hans 1971   42 100,8
2925 Kasprzyh, Margareta 1984   1 2,4
2464 Katzmar, Lilly 2009   2 4,8
2465 Katzmar, Sabine 1970   3 7,2
2408 Kauczor, Bettina 1962   2 4,8
2409 Kauczor, Henri 1933   1 2,4
2327 Kensy, Christel 1954   4 9,6
2328 Kensy, Udo 1952   2 4,8
3987 Kenter, Stefanie 1970   2 4,8
3278 Kipp, Sarah 1989   2 4,8
3252 Kippert, Andrea 1974   5 12
2301 Klein, Jenny 1985   1 2,4
2302 Klein, Mia 2016   2 4,8
2454 Klöpper, Susanne 1976   1 2,4
2324 Klüsener, Kerstin 1962   2 4,8
2323 Klüsener, Susa 2001   2 4,8
2145 Koch, Mark 1971   28 67,2
2107 Koners, Sandra 1980   9 21,6
3177 Konert, Franz-Josef     3 7,2
3759 Kormannshaus, Barbara 1963   12 28,8
3317 Korte, Inessa 1971   3 7,2
3641 Krause, Thilo 1959   8 19,2
3346 Krauße, Sven 1997   4 9,6
3458 Krem, Ammar 1977   8 19,2
2939 Kringler, Thomas 1969   9 21,6
2115 Krüger, André 1970   36 86,4
2116 Krüger, Philipp 2004   18 43,2
2117 Krüger, Sophie 2006   3 7,2
3653 Kuhne, Lars     5 12
3652 Kuhne, Michael     5 12
2863 Küper, Alfred 1951   2 4,8
2422 Laroche, Emelie     7 16,8
3405 Lauer, Benedikt 1983   3 7,2
2131 Leininger, Frank 1987   1 2,4
3943 Leinweber, Manfred 1960   1 2,4
3856 Lemke-Ewering, Jutta 1963   1 2,4
3895 Lienen, Thea 2015   1 2,4
2764 Liesen, Christian 1997   13 31,2
3781 Limberg, Christiane 1972   6 14,4
3780 Limberg, Michael 1967   1 2,4
2135 Lindner, Birgit 1971   18 43,2
2978 Löbbing, Ulrike 1966   6 14,4
2963 Lohaus, Silvia 1972   2 4,8
2788 Lohbreyer, Gregor 1968   7 16,8
2857 Loick, Markus 1972   3 7,2
2139 Lübbering, Frederick 1998   2 4,8
2326 Maas, Iris 1978   4 9,6
2140 Maaß, Petra 1974   7 16,8
2429 Mayer, Anna 2014   3 7,2
2430 Mayer, Enno 2016   3 7,2
2428 Mayer, Jill 1980   3 7,2
3952 Mazpolowski, Leonie 1997   1 2,4
2847 Mecking, Katja 1978   8 19,2
3538 Mecking, Luisa 2013   1 2,4
3537 Mecking, Marleen 2010   1 2,4
2147 Mehner, Katja 1976   30 72
2930 Meis, Florian 2012   1 2,4
2929 Meis, Halina 1977   1 2,4
2313 Melchert, Nicole 1974   1 2,4
3419 Menges, Alice 1978   4 9,6
2272 Mensing, Ulrich 1981   4 9,6
2475 Merx, Frank 1959   7 16,8
2477 Merx, Kati 2007   7 16,8
2476 Merx, Sabine 1968   6 14,4
3459 Mhamal, Alabas 1992   5 12
2154 Michallik, Timo 1982   11 26,4
2995 Michels, Astrid 1975   11 26,4
2992 Michels, Burkhard 1972   5 12
2993 Michels, Inga 2008   6 14,4
2991 Michels, Lars 2008   5 12
2996 Michels, Norah 2008   6 14,4
2155 Migas, Florian 1981   9 21,6
3461 Mohamad, Alhamad 1992   3 7,2
2977 Möller, Angela 1964   12 28,8
3508 Möller, Lea 1999   4 9,6
3272 Möller, Nikolas 1989   1 2,4
2339 Möller, Torsten 1976   2 4,8
3920 Momper, Inga 1997   1 2,4
2748 Moswald, Stefanie 1980   2 4,8
2897 Mühlenkamp, Dörte 1975   3 7,2
2282 Müller, Angelika 1968   12 28,8
3479 Müller, Mike 1980   4 9,6
3890 Mümken, Dorothe 1968   7 16,8
2800 Nahro, Matin 2007   5 12
2799 Nahro, Osman 1983   5 12
3762 Nather, Marcel 1975   8 19,2
2864 Nerenheim, Fabian     2 4,8
3466 Neumann, Angelina 2003   1 2,4
3462 Nezami, Farhad 1993   13 31,2
2291 Nickels, Stefan 1963   8 19,2
3258 Niederschmidt, Emilia 2010   3 7,2
3923 Niehues, Christoph 1983   9 21,6
3813 Niehüsener, Reiner 1964   3 7,2
2159 Niewerth, Annette 1958   10 24
3774 Niewerth, Julia 1982   7 16,8
3174 Niexdorf, Oliver     5 12
2861 Nottelmann, Inga 2007   5 12
2862 Nottelmann, Marion 1966   3 7,2
2882 Nottelmann, Monika 1973   4 9,6
3514 Oberländer, Maximilian 1999   2 4,8
3270 Paß, Christopher 1993   2 4,8
3381 Peters, Regina 1924   1 2,4
2295 Pfautsch, Elke 1966   12 28,8
2296 Pfautsch, Niklas 2003   21 50,4
2427 Pieper, Franziska 2001   1 2,4
3880 Pier, Lina Sofie 2015   4 9,6
3881 Pier, Milla Marie 2014   4 9,6
3402 Pierick, Agnes 1948   2 4,8
3853 Pierick, Jennifer 1990   1 2,4
3486 Plänker, Julia 2001   3 7,2
2170 Poczatek, Negra 2004   7 16,8
2171 Pukropski, Julian 1995   17 40,8
2777 Punsmann, Kerstin 1980   4 9,6
3645 Punsmann, Lutz 2014   1 2,4
2775 Punsmannn, Fine 2012   4 9,6
3460 Ramin, Ebrhimi 1997   30 72
3178 Rauhut, Julia     4 9,6
3798 Reiners, Miriam 1988   3 7,2
2961 Reinhardt, Jacob 1998   5 12
2181 Reinholz, Andreas 1964   6 14,4
3267 Rentmeister, Claudia 1969   2 4,8
2411 Rentmeister, Nicole 1972   2 4,8
3415 Reufer, Petra 1958   2 4,8
2749 Romeißen, Mia 2013   2 4,8
2303 Roters, Christoph 1984   1 2,4
3834 Rüter, Marita 1954   3 7,2
3659 Sabullek, Rüdiger 1967   1 2,4
2792 Saeede, Amiri 1998   5 12
2187 Sahlmann, Ludger 1972   12 28,8
3427 Sahlmann, Nicole 1974   2 4,8
3201 Sänger, Andre     7 16,8
2418 Schätzle, Annika 2001   7 16,8
2189 Schemmer, Jan 1987   3 7,2
3433 Schindler, Sarah 1987   10 24
2756 Schindler, Susanne 1979   4 9,6
2461 Schlautmann, Christiane 1970   3 7,2
3194 Schlie, Lara 2001   5 12
2414 Schlüter, Sonja 1972   3 7,2
3423 Schmidt, Ashley 2005   1 2,4
3424 Schmidt, Fiona 2013   1 2,4
3430 Schmidt, Gabriel 2007   2 4,8
2896 Schmidt, Gregor 1972   5 12
3874 Schmidt, Nicole 1981   1 2,4
2403 Schmidt, Oliver 1967   44 105,6
3429 Schmidt, Rabea 2004   2 4,8
2205 Schmidt, Verena 1986   5 12
3988 Schmidt-Meschede, Anke 1969   2 4,8
3329 Schmitz, Martin 1962   3 7,2
2386 Scholz, Alexandra 1969   7 16,8
2209 Schönhütte, Nicole 1973   44 105,6
3307 Schoppen-Beeke, Ursula 1965   3 7,2
2450 Schroer, Claudia 1967   1 2,4
3326 Schroer, Fabian 1998   2 4,8
2210 Schröer, Fabian 1992   23 55,2
2976 Schulz, Michael 1977   9 21,6
2443 Schwering, Antje 1966   11 26,4
2424 Schwering, Martina 1973   2 4,8
2213 Seyer, Inge 1953   9 21,6
2458 Sibbing, Hester 1994   5 12
3877 Sibbing, Karin 1964   1 2,4
2457 Sibbing, Luka 1991   6 14,4
3530 Sieke, Brigitte 1969   2 4,8
3529 Sieke, Jannis 2005   2 4,8
3526 Sieke, Robin 2003   2 4,8
3282 Simon, Franziska 1996   3 7,2
3996 Sobbe, Antje 1981   1 2,4
3997 Sobbe, Johann     1 2,4
3995 Sobbe, Till 2014   1 2,4
3801 Soggeberg, Elke 1972   5 12
3802 Soggeberg, Marc 1971   7 16,8
3273 Soppe, Theresa 1990   1 2,4
3938 Spiske, Luisa-Sophie 2015   1 2,4
2441 Spring, Joshua 2003   10 24
2440 Spring, Oliver 1971   10 24
2419 Sühling, Anja 1976   5 12
3404 Sühling, Gregor 1968   5 12
3403 Sühling, Heike 1969   5 12
3296 Sühling, Patrick 1995   1 2,4
3889 Taken, Ida 2014   2 4,8
3887 Taken, Jolanthe 1985   2 4,8
2219 Taken, Stefan 1984   4 9,6
3824 Täpper, Winfried 1964   4 9,6
3841 Tauer, Ben 2011   1 2,4
3840 Tauer, Sophia 1997   1 2,4
3285 Teicher, Maria 1970   4 9,6
3286 Teicher, Matthia Elisa 2002   2 4,8
3284 Teicher, Stephan 1967   4 9,6
3516 Tenbohlen, Ulrich 1969   2 4,8
3305 Terodde, Gianni 1976   12 28,8
2979 Thesen, Anne 1981   2 4,8
2981 Thesen, Anton 2012   5 12
2980 Thesen, Harald 1979   6 14,4
2982 Thesen, Ida 1969   4 9,6
3188 Thiemann, Oliver     10 24
3651 Thies, Ellen 1977   3 7,2
2431 Thomas, Nicole 1971   8 19,2
3822 Traber, Franziska     10 24
3945 Trenkel, Mirko 1976   1 2,4
3283 van der Werff, Dennis 1978   6 14,4
3793 Vaut, Antje 1976   3 7,2
2404 Vehof, Ruth 1962   6 14,4
2986 Voß, Heike 1980   7 16,8
3465 Wahlers, Angelina 2003   2 4,8
3440 Wanners, Annette 1959   3 7,2
2227 Warda, Lea 1991   4 9,6
3815 Weickhardt, Gerda 1954   2 4,8
3360 Weickhardt, Hans-Peter 1954   2 4,8
2289/3501 Wellermann, Nick 2002   6 14,4
3835 Wenker, Christina 1990   4 9,6
2229 Wenzel, Jürgen 1962   15 36
2940 Wenzel, Jutta 1965   2 4,8
2941 Wenzel, Svenja 1994   3 7,2
2881 Wesseling, Nele 2007   3 7,2
2230 Wierschem, Johanna 1996   22 52,8
2360 Wiesmann, Gabriele 1961   1 2,4
3185 Wilde, Eric     5 12
2971 Wilkes, Anne 1968   5 12
2432 Wilkes, Sabine 1971   5 12
2231 Windelschmidt, Tamara 1973   18 43,2
2232 Wingartz, Roland 1972   15 36
3277 Winkelmann, Stefan 1982   5 12
3859 Winzen, Vera 1974   1 2,4
3261 Wirth, Ella 2008   2 4,8
3260 Wirth, Peter 1975   3 7,2
2234 Wohlrab, Sascha Werner 1986   79 189,6
3348 Wüst, Fabian 1996   2 4,8
3457 Yaser, Ammar 2005   7 16,8
2235 Zahl, Eva 1965   5 12
2285 Zarmann, Finja 2007   2 4,8