Startnr. Name Jahrg. Verein Runden km
1071 Mecking, Katja 1978 05:30 6 14,4
888 van Horn, Kerstin 1974 05:30 9 21,6
1052 Mintgen, Dietmar 1954 100 MC / TEA 26 62,4
13 Fischer, Barbara 1961 AK Waibstadt 42 100,8
14 Fischer, Manfred 1957 AK Waibstadt 42 100,8
1383 Sabo, Barica 1979 AKHD Emscher Lippe 3 7,2
1381 Sabo, Mirko 1947 AKHD Emscher Lippe 3 7,2
1382 Sabo, Robin 2004 AKHD Emscher Lippe 3 7,2
1536 von der Grinten, Lucy 2006 AKHD Emscher Lippe 3 7,2
1534 von der Grinten, Silke 1967 AKHD Emscher Lippe 3 7,2
984 Iwan, Patrick 1970 Alles Amateure 5 12
943 Korte, Markus 1987 Alter Garten 2 4,8
1530 Broders, Henry 2008 Antonius Schule 2 4,8
1542 Broders, Mika 2010 Antonius Schule 2 4,8
1403 Janotta, Ben 2008 Antonius Schule 4 9,6
18 Kotecki, Petra 1979 Antonius Schule 5 12
1615 Motzny, Aleksandra 1971 Antonius Schule 1 2,4
1614 Motzny, Nico 2008 Antonius Schule 1 2,4
1373 Mühlenkamp, Dörte 1975 Antonius Schule 2 4,8
1370 Mühlenkamp, Julie 2007 Antonius Schule 2 4,8
1488 Mühlenkamp, Linus 2005 Antonius Schule 1 2,4
15 Palmer, Benjamin 1980 Antonius Schule 3 7,2
16 Palmer, Lenny 2009 Antonius Schule 2 4,8
1371 Punsmann, Kerstin 1980 Antonius Schule 2 4,8
1372 Punsmann, Mara 2008 Antonius Schule 2 4,8
1404 Borgmann, Christian Antoniusschule Dorsten 4 9,6
1121 Busch, Marlien 2007 Antoniusschule Dorsten 2 4,8
1122 Busch, Martina 1970 Antoniusschule Dorsten 2 4,8
1401 Janotta, Pauline 2006 Antoniusschule Dorsten 4 9,6
987 Keferstein, Carmen 1973 Antoniusschule Dorsten 5 12
992 Keferstein, Lutz 1971 Antoniusschule Dorsten 2 4,8
988 Keferstein, Malin 2007 Antoniusschule Dorsten 4 9,6
991 Keferstein, Merle 2009 Antoniusschule Dorsten 2 4,8
1001 Luerweg, Regina 1962 Antoniusschule Dorsten 3 7,2
990 Meller, Amrie 2007 Antoniusschule Dorsten 4 9,6
989 Meller, Vanessa 1978 Antoniusschule Dorsten 5 12
920 Niehoff, Christian 1969 Antoniusschule Dorsten 1 2,4
885 Niehoff, Timo 2008 Antoniusschule Dorsten 1 2,4
1533 Schäffler, Len 2009 Antoniusschule Dorsten 2 4,8
1580 Schnitzler, Achim 1968 Antoniusschule Dorsten 3 7,2
1581 Schnitzler, Bent 2006 Antoniusschule Dorsten 3 7,2
951 Soick, Anke 1970 Antoniusschule Dorsten 3 7,2
17 Soick, Finn 2006 Antoniusschule Dorsten 4 9,6
1069 von Rüden, Bea 1974 Antoniusschule Dorsten 1 2,4
1066 von Rüden, Hanna 2006 Antoniusschule Dorsten 3 7,2
1068 von Rüden, Lina 2013 Antoniusschule Dorsten 1 2,4
1070 von Rüden, Mia 2008 Antoniusschule Dorsten 2 4,8
1067 von Rüden, Tom 2009 Antoniusschule Dorsten 1 2,4
19 Lohmann, Nico 1994 AS Drives & Services GmbH 23 55,2
1507 Kosrien, Sandra 1969 ATS 42 5 12
1508 Kummutat, Ingo 1965 ATS 42 5 12
20 van Rossum, Annie 1954 avVN 36 86,4
22 Haddick, Martina 1983 Bauchgefühl 2 4,8
1311 Kretschmann, Verena 1979 Bauchgefühl 2 4,8
998 Kruk, Danida 1982 Bauchgefühl 1 2,4
996 Kruk, Felicitas 2013 Bauchgefühl 1 2,4
999 Kruk, Nela 2014 Bauchgefühl 1 2,4
1601 May, Julia 2004 bauchgefühl 3 7,2
886 Plänker, Julia 2001 Bauchgefühl 6 14,4
887 Plänker, Manuela 1969 Bauchgefühl 6 14,4
1600 Plänker, Nadja 2004 bauchgefühl 3 7,2
23 Völlinger, Heike 1965 Bauchgefühl 2 4,8
1308 Wensing, Birgid 1971 Bauchgefühl 1 2,4
1309 Wensing, Chris 2014 Bauchgefühl 1 2,4
26 Busch, Ida 2004 Bauen für Bildung eG 4 9,6
27 Busch, Jule 2002 Bauen für Bildung eG 5 12
28 Weßeling-Busch, Birgitt 1968 Bauen für Bildung eG 5 12
1323 Jakobi, Dorothee 1969 Benediktushof Maria Veen 2 4,8
1274 Benson, Hubertus 1966 Benefit 5 12
1333 Berger, Ludger 1961 Benefit 2 4,8
1276 Dahle, Ole 1953 Benefit 21 50,4
1335 Hellenkamp, Jaz 2005 Benefit 2 4,8
1337 Hilfert, Michael 1977 Benefit 2 4,8
860 Humke, Sven 1977 Benefit 5 12
1339 Jacko, Marul 1997 Benefit 3 7,2
1340 Markert, Esther 1995 Benefit 2 4,8
1042 Niehues, Andre 1970 Benefit 4 9,6
1338 Niewind, Tim 2002 Benefit 2 4,8
1334 Pietruschka, Florian 2002 Benefit 2 4,8
29 Pleus, Cornelia 1986 Benefit 4 9,6
1336 Richter, Pascal 2003 Benefit 2 4,8
30 Vriesen, Anne 1988 Benefit 7 16,8
1389 Eich-Lammering, Claudia 1964 Biketreff Velen 12 28,8
1388 Lammering, Bernhard 1966 Biketreff Velen 15 36
32 Bohmert, Jens 1998 BRSG Haltern 5 12
1244 Holkenbrink, Ann-Christin 1985 BSV Ostbevern 1 2,4
1503 Leistner, Andreas 1966 BSV Wulfen 3 7,2
1521 Große-Ophoff, Jonas 2005 BW Wulfen 4 9,6
1513 Gülcan, Ceylan 1981 BW Wulfen 2 4,8
1516 Gülcan, Eftelya 2007 BW Wulfen 2 4,8
1512 Gülcan, Korany 2005 BW Wulfen 3 7,2
1515 Gülcan, Shemeyra 2003 BW Wulfen 2 4,8
1522 Jungh, Luis 2005 BW Wulfen 2 4,8
1514 Jungh, Sascha 1977 BW Wulfen 3 7,2
1520 Katzer, Ron 2005 BW Wulfen 3 7,2
1523 Skrok, Massimo 2005 BW Wulfen 3 7,2
1517 Unterberg, Ben 2005 BW Wulfen 4 9,6
1524 Verspohl, Bjarne 2005 BW Wulfen 4 9,6
1525 Verspohl, Veronika 1971 BW Wulfen 2 4,8
35 Barta, Renate 1962 Club Supermarathon Austria 15 36
36 Kapui, Andy 1969 Club Supermarathon Austria 48 115,2
37 Poindl, Pascal 1994 Club Supermarathon Austria 16 38,4
1489 Moraw, Erhard 1939 DAV Bad Aibling/Rosenheim 1 2,4
1490 Moraw, Roswitha 1937 DAV Bad Aibling/Rosenheim 1 2,4
38 Bellmann, Anna Lena 2002 DEKRA 4 9,6
40 Bellmann, Freddi 1974 DEKRA 9 21,6
41 Bellmann, Liane 1975 DEKRA 8 19,2
42 Endejan, Gudrun 1973 DEKRA 14 33,6
43 Heinen, Jacob 2009 DEKRA 2 4,8
44 Heinen, Jochen 1973 DEKRA 15 36
46 Heinen, Jonah 2010 DEKRA 3 7,2
47 Heinen, Karin 1975 DEKRA 5 12
1329 Henning, Marco 1970 DEKRA 17 40,8
48 Inholte, Martin 1967 DEKRA 21 50,4
51 Isringhaus, Christiane 1970 DEKRA 10 24
52 Isringhaus, Greta 2006 DEKRA 2 4,8
53 Isringhaus, Rosa 2005 DEKRA 4 9,6
50 Isringhaus, Stefan 1966 DEKRA 14 33,6
54 Kellers, Thomas 1967 DEKRA 9 21,6
55 Kreulich, Frank 1975 DEKRA 8 19,2
56 Merhofe, Frank 1975 DEKRA 7 16,8
57 Merhofe, Noelle 2005 DEKRA 4 9,6
58 Merhofe, Tanja 1973 DEKRA 4 9,6
1616 Motzny, Andreas 1973 DEKRA 2 4,8
59 Niewerth, Ramona 1985 DEKRA 3 7,2
60 Niewerth, Raphael 1983 DEKRA 4 9,6
61 Regenit, Antek 1969 DEKRA 9 21,6
62 Regenit, Liv 2005 DEKRA 4 9,6
63 Regenit, Mats 2003 DEKRA 6 14,4
64 Regenit, Michaela 1973 DEKRA 3 7,2
65 Schlottbohm, Andreas 1967 DEKRA 8 19,2
66 Schlottbohm, Anja 1974 DEKRA 15 36
67 Schlottbohm, Hans Jürgen 1969 DEKRA 7 16,8
69 Schlottbohm, Linda 2006 DEKRA 3 7,2
70 Schlottbohm, Luisa 2006 DEKRA 5 12
72 Schlottbohm, Markus 1974 DEKRA 25 60
73 Schlottbohm, Noah 2006 DEKRA 2 4,8
74 Schlottbohm, Simone 1975 DEKRA 3 7,2
75 Schlottbohm, Sophia 2001 DEKRA 5 12
76 Schlottbohm, Tom 2002 DEKRA 2 4,8
1501 Staffelstab DEKRA 74 177,6
77 Thomas, Ben 2006 DEKRA 5 12
78 Thomas, Pia 2002 DEKRA 7 16,8
79 Thomas, Ralf 1965 DEKRA 10 24
80 Adler, Martina 1969 Diakonie 3 7,2
81 Bußmann, Carmen 1980 Diakonie 3 7,2
82 Daniels, Melanie 1982 Diakonie 3 7,2
83 Fösing, Anika 1989 Diakonie 3 7,2
85 Gröting, Mechthild 1959 Diakonie 4 9,6
87 Jendhoff, Sven 1976 Diakonie 3 7,2
88 Krüger, Astrid 1962 Diakonie 4 9,6
91 Littwin, Sabine 1963 Diakonie 3 7,2
92 Mengede, Susanne 1967 Diakonie 3 7,2
93 Rother, Niclas 1988 Diakonie 3 7,2
94 Schäfer, Tobias 1982 Diakonie 4 9,6
1451 Müller, Mike 1980 Die flotte Lotte 4 9,6
1147 Böckenberg, Emma 2008 Die Pinnwandanwärter 3 7,2
127 Timmer, Jörg 1973 Die Pinnwandanwärter 53 127,2
1149 Timmer, Lukas 2004 Die Pinnwandanwärter 21 50,4
100 Zschunke, Ansgar 1977 Die Pinnwandanwärter 53 127,2
1213 Migos, Florian 1981 DJK Blau Weiß Mintard 10 24
1378 Kemmerling, Hutta 1956 DJK Coesfeld 1 2,4
1379 Kemmerling, Wolfgang 1954 DJK Coesfeld 9 21,6
1452 Benz, Kira 1979 DKHV Emscher-Lippe 2 4,8
1453 Ewert-Korodziej, Gisela 1961 DKHV Emscher-Lippe 3 7,2
957 Ketteler-Droste, Maria 1966 DLRG 1 2,4
1426 Brandhorst, Jana 2003 DLRG Reken 5 12
1063 Brinkmann, Chantal 2000 DLRG Reken 5 12
1408 Brinkmann, Maja 2001 DLRG Reken 2 4,8
1062 Brüggemann, Ida 2003 DLRG Reken 5 12
1061 Brüggemann, Nina 2000 DLRG Reken 1 2,4
1065 Brüggemann, Uwe 1971 DLRG Reken 3 7,2
1305 Knüver, Maximilian 2003 DLRG Reken 2 4,8
1064 Korte, Desiré 1992 DLRG Reken 4 9,6
1427 Schubert, Clara 2004 DLRG Reken 5 12
1456 Schubert, Denise 1973 DLRG Reken 2 4,8
1418 Schumacher, Doreen 2000 DLRG Reken 2 4,8
1528 Tinnefeld, Linda 1997 Eintracht Erle 5 12
1199 Möller, Torsten Einzelkämpfer 10 24
1625 Benson, Fiona 2006 Ellering Schule 3 7,2
1626 Benson, Leonie 2008 Ellering Schule 3 7,2
1624 Benson, Yvonne 1974 Ellering Schule 3 7,2
1315 Clemens, Alexandra 1972 Ellering Schule 2 4,8
1312 Clemens, Jorrit 2008 Ellering Schule 2 4,8
1313 Clemens, Ole 2006 Ellering Schule 3 7,2
1552 Jussen, Martin 1967 Ellering Schule 4 9,6
1304 Knüver, Franziska 2005 Ellering Schule 2 4,8
815 Korte, Henry 2006 Ellering Schule 2 4,8
1570 Kuhlmann, Noah 2007 Ellering Schule 2 4,8
1584 Lammerding, Bettina 1971 Ellering Schule 1 2,4
1585 Lammerding, Mayra 2005 Ellering Schule 1 2,4
807 Schmidt, Ashley 2005 Ellering Schule 6 14,4
805 Schmidt, Gabriel 2007 Ellering Schule 5 12
1314 Schumski, Luc 2005 Ellering Schule 1 2,4
1560 Süß, Claudia 1972 Ellering Schule 2 4,8
1558 Süß, Luca 2007 Ellering Schule 2 4,8
1559 Süß, Markus 1975 Ellering Schule 3 7,2
1549 Wohlfahrt, Annemarie 2006 Ellering Schule 2 4,8
1550 Wohlfahrt, Johanna 2009 Ellering Schule 2 4,8
985 Grunenberg, Berthold 1960 FC Marl 3 7,2
95 Möllmann, Thorsten 1985 FC Nordick 10 24
1037 Kalin, Michael 1962 FC St. Pauli 10 24
96 Kemper, Pia Marie 1998 FC Viktoria Heiden 9 21,6
97 Nather, Corinna 1979 Finnys fleißige Füße 28 67,2
1078 Punsmann, Jens 1980 FK Reken 8 19,2
1273 Bast, Anika 1983 forumprovital Haltern am See 8 19,2
1485 Füchten, Dirk 1969 forumprovital Haltern am See 4 9,6
98 Kirchfeld, Herbert 1954 Freizeit-Freunde Hennewig 3 7,2
99 Jansen, Andre´ 1965 Funke-Sippe 4 9,6
101 Jansen, Maximilian 2000 Funke-Sippe 3 7,2
102 Jansen, Thea-Marie 2003 Funke-Sippe 3 7,2
1366 Deitert, Justus 2013 Gemeinde Reken 5 12
1365 Deitert, Manuel 1979 Gemeinde Reken 6 14,4
1364 Deitert, Moritz 2011 Gemeinde Reken 5 12
1367 Deitert, Stefanie 1982 Gemeinde Reken 5 12
1095 Edeler, Daniel 1991 Gemeinde Reken 1 2,4
950 Grave, Andrea 1966 Gemeinde Reken 3 7,2
839 Höller, Annette 1962 Gemeinde Reken 8 19,2
907 Jacobs, Antje 1982 Gemeinde Reken 4 9,6
857 Looks, Johanna 1998 Gemeinde Reken 8 19,2
1218 Schinor, Erika 1954 Gemeinde Reken 5 12
112 Albracht, Peter 1956 GMV 5 12
113 Alings, Johannes 1953 GMV 1 2,4
115 Beesten, P. Christioph 1933 GMV 1 2,4
876 Behlau, Niklas 1998 GMV 1 2,4
116 Benson, Edeltraut 1959 GMV 6 14,4
117 Bergup, Verena 2002 GMV 4 9,6
118 Berndt, Paulina 2003 GMV 5 12
119 Bernemann, Yannick 2000 GMV 1 2,4
120 Blume, Nicolo 2004 GMV 4 9,6
1332 Blume, Sandra 1972 gmv 7 16,8
121 Böckenberg, Frederik 2000 GMV 3 7,2
122 Bolle, Linda 2003 GMV 2 4,8
1010 Breuer, Sophie 2000 GMV 8 19,2
123 Brinkmann,  Maria 2005 GMV 8 19,2
124 Brinkmann, Annika Helene 2003 GMV 4 9,6
104 Brinkmann, Klaus GMV 4 9,6
939 Brinkmann, Marie 1999 GMV 3 7,2
125 Brinkmann, Nick 2005 GMV 1 2,4
126 Brkic', Karolin 2000 GMV 3 7,2
128 Bröker, Nina 1999 GMV 3 7,2
129 Brüning, Sophia 2000 GMV 3 7,2
130 Büning, Enrico 2004 GMV 3 7,2
903 Büning, Heinz 1970 GMV 2 4,8
896 Büning, Leon 2006 GMV 3 7,2
131 Buß, Victoria 1999 GMV 2 4,8
132 Bußkönning, Lukas 2005 GMV 2 4,8
105 Bußkönning, Tanja GMV 2 4,8
1318 Bußmann, Leann 2002 GMV 3 7,2
1319 Bußmann, Petra 1972 GMV 3 7,2
133 Buttler, Liane 2005 GMV 11 26,4
1202 Danielzik, Malte 1996 GMV 1 2,4
135 Dehling, Chiara 2003 GMV 6 14,4
106 Dehling, Melanie 1975 GMV 5 12
136 Dehling, Niklas 2004 GMV 6 14,4
138 Djomo Choumele, Paola 2001 GMV 1 2,4
139 Döking, Greta 2005 GMV 9 21,6
140 Dorsch, Janik 2001 GMV 2 4,8
141 Dorsch, Julian 1999 GMV 9 21,6
142 Dowe, Robin 2001 GMV 2 4,8
879 Drees, Judith 1991 GMV 5 12
143 Efsing, Jacob 2004 GMV 3 7,2
144 Ehrlichmann, Till 2000 GMV 2 4,8
146 Elfering, Reimund 1975 GMV 4 9,6
147 Elsner, Jörg 1965 GMV 8 19,2
148 Endejan, Jule 2001 GMV 3 7,2
149 Fasselt, Jonas 2002 GMV 10 24
1468 Fasselt, Luca 2004 GMV 5 12
1546 Feldmann, Brigitte 1963 GMV 2 4,8
1547 Feldmann, Gerd 1963 GMV 2 4,8
151 Feldmann, Jasmin 1998 GMV 7 16,8
152 Finke, Lea 1998 GMV 1 2,4
155 Finke, Raphael 2000 GMV 2 4,8
937 Frenzer, Kim 1998 GMV 1 2,4
158 Frost, Miriam 2001 GMV 4 9,6
159 Füllbier, Annika 1998 GMV 3 7,2
1406 Füllbier, Markus 2000 GMV 1 2,4
161 Funke, Marcel 1998 GMV 2 4,8
162 Gehlmann, Johannes 2000 GMV 2 4,8
163 Gertz, Melissa 2002 GMV 4 9,6
166 Glombitza, Annette 1962 GMV 3 7,2
167 Gödde, Luis 2005 GMV 6 14,4
168 Göken, Caecilia 2002 GMV 3 7,2
169 Goos, Richard 1998 GMV 1 2,4
107 Grote, Heike GMV 3 7,2
172 Grote, Pia 2005 GMV 3 7,2
173 Grötschel, Marius 1998 GMV 1 2,4
174 Günther, Greta 2004 GMV 5 12
175 Haick, Henrik 1998 GMV 2 4,8
731 Haick, Iris 1971 GMV 2 4,8
176 Haltermann, Fabian 1998 GMV 1 2,4
177 Haubold, Hannah 2000 GMV 4 9,6
1499 Heimfarth, Hans Martin 1954 GMV 5 12
1194 Heiming, Christina 1998 GMV 3 7,2
178 Heiming, Matthias 2001 GMV 2 4,8
945 Heiming, Theresa 1998 GMV 2 4,8
45 Heinen, Johanna 2005 GMV 9 21,6
180 Hellenkamp, Michelle 2000 GMV 1 2,4
181 Hellmann, Johannes 2004 GMV 2 4,8
183 Hemsing, Hanna 2002 GMV 3 7,2
184 Hemsing, Lukas 2000 GMV 3 7,2
185 Hesse, Anna 1999 GMV 2 4,8
1428 Hillen, Eva 1983 GMV 6 14,4
1429 Hillen, Paulina 2010 GMV 6 14,4
812 Hoffmann, Karin 1970 GMV 2 4,8
186 Hoffmann, Niklas 2005 GMV 3 7,2
737 Hoffmann, Patrick 1970 GMV 4 9,6
187 Hölter, Jana 2000 GMV 4 9,6
188 Hölting, Tim 1998 GMV 4 9,6
1341 Holtwick, Arved 2003 GMV 11 26,4
189 Holtwick, Rita 1968 GMV 6 14,4
1342 Holtwick, Torge 2004 GMV 8 19,2
933 Huels, Edith 1962 GMV 2 4,8
191 Huesmann, Tim 2001 GMV 2 4,8
192 Hüging, Norbert 1975 GMV 2 4,8
980 Humberg, Hildegard 1960 GMV 3 7,2
194 Hummelt, Steffen 1984 GMV 2 4,8
195 Hungerhoff, Philipp 2000 GMV 3 7,2
196 Ibrahimovic', Edin 1998 GMV 1 2,4
197 Inhestern, Emelie 2003 GMV 11 26,4
198 Jakubiak, Luca 2000 GMV 1 2,4
199 Janert, Jan 2000 GMV 1 2,4
202 Kaiser, Michel 2001 GMV 2 4,8
203 Kaiser, Nesrin 1999 GMV 3 7,2
979 Kamp, Emma 2003 GMV 4 9,6
204 Kamp, Smilla 2002 GMV 8 19,2
201 Kaß, Johanna 2001 GMV 4 9,6
1557 Kellers, Florian 2010 GMV 2 4,8
205 Kellers, Lukas 2005 GMV 6 14,4
1200 Kellers, Markus 1974 GMV 6 14,4
206 Kemper, Jannis 2005 GMV 4 9,6
108 Kemper, Sandra GMV 2 4,8
1571 Kionke, Lillian Antonia 2004 GMV 4 9,6
208 Klaas, Jannis 2005 GMV 5 12
210 Kleine-Arndt, Helena 2000 GMV 1 2,4
1352 Klima, Adrian 1968 GMV 2 4,8
1466 Klinkhammer, Katja 1965 GMV 4 9,6
1467 Klinkhammer, Luca 1999 GMV 8 19,2
1465 Klinkhammer, Tom 2004 GMV 9 21,6
213 Klöpper, Lena 2000 GMV 1 2,4
214 Klüsener, Sören 2005 GMV 3 7,2
215 Kölker, Eugen 1954 GMV 1 2,4
216 Köpping, Stefanie 1998 GMV 1 2,4
217 Korte, Leonie 2001 GMV 2 4,8
218 Korte, Marie 2001 GMV 4 9,6
904 Krug, Anton 2003 GMV 6 14,4
897 Krug, Ben 2003 GMV 5 12
219 Krug, Emely 2003 GMV 7 16,8
220 Krupka, Philip 2000 GMV 1 2,4
221 Kuhlmann, Yannick 2005 GMV 4 9,6
109 Kuhrmann, Helena 2003 GMV 2 4,8
110 Kuhrmann, Hermann 1968 GMV 2 4,8
223 Küper, Leo 2004 GMV 5 12
224 Kutsch, Sophia 2001 GMV 3 7,2
225 Lammerding, Chiara 2002 GMV 2 4,8
226 Lammerding, Niklas 2005 GMV 7 16,8
227 Lammering, Hermine 2001 GMV 4 9,6
228 Langhorst, Jana 1998 GMV 7 16,8
929 Langhorst, Sheila 2006 GMV 2 4,8
1201 Langhorst, Simone 1968 GMV 6 14,4
1369 Laroche, Emelie 2002 GMV 11 26,4
926 Lehmkuhl, Elke 1965 GMV 2 4,8
847 Lensen, Melina 2003 GMV 2 4,8
229 Lindner, Roman 2005 GMV 6 14,4
230 Löchteken, Janus 2005 GMV 8 19,2
231 Lohbreier, Jannik 1998 GMV 2 4,8
232 Lüth, Marie 2005 GMV 4 9,6
233 Lütkebohmert, Adrian 2001 GMV 2 4,8
234 Mader, Stefanie 2001 GMV 3 7,2
236 Markantonakis, Selina 2000 GMV 1 2,4
237 Mast, Lina 2000 GMV 4 9,6
814 Mecking, Leni 2005 GMV 11 26,4
239 Medding, Laura 1998 GMV 3 7,2
877 Meier, Katrin 1998 GMV 2 4,8
1355 Meis, Louisa 2003 GMV 10 24
242 Meis, Verena 1999 GMV 3 7,2
243 Menke, Lilly 2001 GMV 1 2,4
244 Mergen, Richard 1998 GMV 2 4,8
1000 Meyer, Paula 2005 GMV 4 9,6
245 Micheel, Henning 2005 GMV 2 4,8
932 Müter, Christa 1961 GMV 3 7,2
972 Müter, Jule 2001 GMV 3 7,2
249 Neigenfind, Bibiana-Marie 2003 GMV 3 7,2
250 Neisemeier, Charlotte 2003 GMV 2 4,8
251 Nienhaus, Renate 1957 GMV 3 7,2
252 Niewerth, Franz 1954 GMV 5 12
846 Nottelmann, Carla 2002 GMV 2 4,8
254 Nowakowski, Saskia 2003 GMV 4 9,6
1192 Pierick, Nils 2002 GMV 8 19,2
257 Punsmann, Alissa 2005 GMV 3 7,2
1171 Punsmann, Daniela 1979 GMV 2 4,8
1170 Punsmann, Emma 2011 GMV 1 2,4
1169 Punsmann, Ida 2008 GMV 2 4,8
258 Punsmann, Lena 2000 GMV 1 2,4
259 Raabe, Jonas 1998 GMV 1 2,4
260 Raabe, Oliver 2001 GMV 3 7,2
263 Reinhardt, Jacob 1998 GMV 8 19,2
264 Reinisch, Tanja 2000 GMV 1 2,4
265 Rennar, Leonie 1998 GMV 6 14,4
1572 Rensing, Mara 2004 GMV 4 9,6
267 Reuver, Elisabeth 1959 GMV 3 7,2
268 Rieken, Lara 2002 GMV 3 7,2
269 Röhling, Bernd 2002 GMV 17 40,8
270 Rößing, Paul 1986 GMV 2 4,8
271 Rui, Justine 2003 GMV 2 4,8
1414 Sander, Judith 1972 GMV 5 12
273 Sander, Justus 2002 GMV 10 24
1655 Sander, Luise 2008 GMV 2 4,8
864 Sander, Luitger 2004 GMV 9 21,6
272 Schäfer, Manfred 1955 GMV 15 36
274 Schäfer, Marlies 1954 GMV 14 33,6
275 Schäpers, Lena 2002 GMV 5 12
276 Schäpers, Luca 2004 GMV 4 9,6
277 Schemmer, Maximilian 1998 GMV 2 4,8
278 Schimpke, Lisa 1998 GMV 1 2,4
1196 Schlautmann, Jan-Maximilian 2004 GMV 3 7,2
280 Schlottbohm, Eva 2003 GMV 5 12
281 Schmelting, Lennart 2005 GMV 15 36
282 Schmidt, Fabian 2005 GMV 5 12
283 Schmidt, Henning 2003 GMV 10 24
284 Schmidt, Thomas 1969 GMV 4 9,6
285 Schotte, Peter 1986 GMV 2 4,8
286 Schöttler, Johannes 1998 GMV 2 4,8
287 Schöttler, Leo 1998 GMV 3 7,2
288 Schubert, Leonie 2002 GMV 5 12
290 Schulte-Huxel, Luisa 2001 GMV 4 9,6
291 Schulz, Dominik 2005 GMV 7 16,8
111 Schulze Tenbohlen, Angela GMV 2 4,8
292 Schulze Tenbohlen, Jan-Bernd 2005 GMV 4 9,6
293 Schürmann, Bernhard 1953 GMV 4 9,6
295 Selting, Maike 2001 GMV 4 9,6
938 Siebert, Leonie 1999 GMV 2 4,8
297 Simon, Lilly 2003 GMV 4 9,6
298 Simon, Pia 2002 GMV 1 2,4
299 Sondermann, Julius 2000 GMV 5 12
300 Stadtmann, Thomas 2003 GMV 2 4,8
301 Steinberg, Johannes 1954 GMV 4 9,6
302 Steinberg, Marita 1957 GMV 3 7,2
303 Strakeljahn, Elke 1965 GMV 14 33,6
304 Strakeljahn, Karsten 1964 GMV 14 33,6
305 Stratmann, Maja Katharina 2000 GMV 3 7,2
306 Stroick, Annabel 2005 GMV 3 7,2
307 Stümmler, Jonas 2005 GMV 2 4,8
308 Stümmler, Laura 2002 GMV 4 9,6
309 Sühling, Leandra 2002 GMV 5 12
310 Sühling, Peter 1998 GMV 18 43,2
311 Tacke, Kathrin 2000 GMV 1 2,4
312 Teklote, Hendrik 2005 GMV 5 12
313 Tembrink, Marie 2002 GMV 3 7,2
314 Tewes, Maximilian 1998 GMV 1 2,4
501 Thiemann, Pater Jörg 1963 GMV 3 7,2
317 Uhde, Fynn 2005 GMV 1 2,4
793 Uhde, Kostja 1965 GMV 1 2,4
318 Unselt, Kim 2000 GMV 1 2,4
1195 van Hallen, Merle 1997 GMV 4 9,6
319 Van Horn, Henrik 2005 GMV 13 31,2
320 Van Horn, Johanna 2004 GMV 10 24
321 van Üüm, Emma 2002 GMV 3 7,2
322 Van Üüm, Johann 2000 GMV 2 4,8
323 Venns, Jannis 2004 GMV 3 7,2
324 Vieth, Linus 2005 GMV 6 14,4
325 Vogelwiesche, Lea 2001 GMV 1 2,4
326 Völlinger, Lars 1998 GMV 2 4,8
327 Vornholt, Ulrike 1973 GMV 2 4,8
328 Wehebrink, Martina 1965 GMV 12 28,8
1641 Wehser, Erik 2004 GMV 1 2,4
1639 Wehser, Guido 1967 GMV 1 2,4
329 Wehser, Leonie 2000 GMV 1 2,4
330 Wehser, Lina 2002 GMV 1 2,4
1640 Wehser, Nicole 1969 GMV 1 2,4
1076 Weisheit, Emely 2004 GMV 4 9,6
333 Westermeier, Maria 1953 GMV 3 7,2
334 Westhoff, Anna 1999 GMV 3 7,2
1234 Wiesen, Leon 1999 GMV 2 4,8
336 Wilken, Bernd 1998 GMV 2 4,8
337 Wilkes, Melina 2001 GMV 5 12
338 Wilkes, Victoria 1998 GMV 1 2,4
339 Winzenhörlein, P. Thomas 1976 GMV 6 14,4
340 Wittgen, Anna 2004 GMV 3 7,2
934 Wittgen, Doris 1975 GMV 3 7,2
341 Wübbeling, Hubert 1953 GMV 6 14,4
342 Wübbeling, Ruth 1954 GMV 6 14,4
343 Peuckert, Sebastian 1986 Go Vegan - burn fat not oil! 28 67,2
344 Schulz, Jasmin 1986 Go vegan - burn fat not oil! 4 9,6
851 Pliete, Martin 2002 Groß Reken 3 7,2
1462 Hagedorn, Katharina 1993 GW Marathon Münster 6 14,4
345 Friedrich, Yvonne 1975 H.F.C. Ahlen 5 12
1380 Bußkamp, Stefan 1968 Heiden 7 16,8
1210 Funke, Kinga JG Gesellschaft 1 2,4
1385 Sabe, Petra 1970 JG Gesellschaft 2 4,8
346 Güttler, Elke 1969 K&K Roadrunners 34 81,6
347 Güttler, Markus 1971 K&K Roadrunners 43 103,2
1074 Weßeling, Andrea 1968 K&K Roadrunners 3 7,2
1039 Golles, Klaus 1954 KÖB St. Heinrich 2 4,8
1038 Golles, Ute 1957 KÖB St. Heinrich 4 9,6
1036 Straub, Uschi 1968 KÖB St. Heinrich 4 9,6
942 Heiming, Heinz 1967 Köche e.V. 4 9,6
349 Landwehr, Ann-Sophie 2004 KSV Kevelaer 3 7,2
1301 Scheper, Thorsten 1965 Laufabteilung Langförden 45 108
900 Schultewolter, Berthold 1969 Lauftreff Velen 5 12
7 Dowe, Tanja 1972 Lauftrupp Kinderkleidermarktteam 4 9,6
1472 Pierick, Mette 2007 Lauftrupp Kinderkleidermarktteam 1 2,4
970 van de Sand, Anneke Thale 2009 Lauftrupp Kinderkleidermarktteam 1 2,4
1471 van de Sand, Mia Jette 2007 Lauftrupp Kinderkleidermarktteam 1 2,4
1470 van de Sand, Norbert 1976 Lauftrupp Kinderkleidermarktteam 5 12
1437 Kreilkamp, Annika 1987 LC Borken 4 9,6
1436 Kreilkamp, Kai 1991 LC Borken 2 4,8
352 Maciejewski, Adam 1968 LC Duisburg 24 57,6
1303 Schoch, Guido 1976 LC Duisburg 14 33,6
1399 Gottschalk, Barbara 1964 Leistungsschwimmverein 6 14,4
1419 Jeusfeld, Renate 1964 Leistungsschwimmverein 7 16,8
1421 Mecking, Beate 1966 Leistungsschwimmverein 8 19,2
1398 Wiesweg, Kim 1997 Leistungsschwimmverein 6 14,4
1331 Berndt, Oliver 1969 Lembecker TV 13 31,2
354 Menzel, Udo 1961 LG Emsdetten 18 43,2
355 Schelenz, Daniela 1964 LG Emsdetten 8 19,2
356 Feldmann, Monika 1968 Lippehasen Dorsten 24 57,6
357 Littwin, Gabi 1958 Lippehasen Dorsten 10 24
358 Littwin, Julia 1980 Lippehasen Dorsten 13 31,2
359 Littwin, Rüdiger 1953 Lippehasen Dorsten 21 50,4
360 Littwin, Zoe 2002 Lippehasen Dorsten 6 14,4
1459 Lui, Jürgen 1958 Lippehasen Dorsten 15 36
1457 Lui, Sabine 1971 Lippehasen Dorsten 20 48
1384 Remmert, Christine 1978 Loreley on the road 1 2,4
1148 Gottlob, Carmen 1964 LSF Münster 4 9,6
362 Czarnetzki, Dirk 1963 LSF Münster / DUV 18 43,2
1236 Littfin, Reinhold 1953 LT Lippehasen 42 100,8
863 Basaran, Mahmut 1962 LT Schneewittchen 10 24
365 Marschall, Patricia 1973 LT Schneewittchen 42 100,8
913 Berndt, Lilly 2015 LTV 2 4,8
912 Berndt, Stefanie 1972 LTV 2 4,8
1344 Busch, Miriam 2006 Michaelschule 2 4,8
1197 Frenk, Luka 2007 Michaelschule 3 7,2
1180 Kaiser, Karin 1954 Michaelschule 2 4,8
821 Küper, Kerstin 1973 Michaelschule 2 4,8
824 Ostgathe, Nina 2006 Michaelschule 2 4,8
823 Traber, Joana 2006 Michaelschule 2 4,8
1350 Blume, Leonardo 2006 Michaelschule Reken 7 16,8
1351 Dickel, Silvia 1968 Michaelschule Reken 6 14,4
1178 Grüter, Donald 1977 Michaelschule Reken 9 21,6
1173 Grüter, Lene 2011 Michaelschule Reken 6 14,4
1179 Grüter, Mia 2008 Michaelschule Reken 7 16,8
1154 Huvers, Merle 2008 Michaelschule Reken 4 9,6
1322 Jakobi, Ilai 2006 Michaelschule Reken 1 2,4
1348 Möller, Lotte 2007 Michaelschule Reken 4 9,6
1345 Möller, Michel 2009 Michaelschule Reken 4 9,6
1349 Nordendorf, John 2005 Michaelschule Reken 3 7,2
1368 Sondermann, Dorothee 1970 Michaelschule Reken 3 7,2
1376 Uphues, Marie 2008 Michaelschule Reken 1 2,4
367 Balster, Lisa 2003 Montessorischulen Dorsten 5 12
1222 Bergjürgen, Jonas 2004 Montessorischulen Dorsten 2 4,8
368 Brinkmann, Bastian 2006 Montessorischulen Dorsten 3 7,2
371 Brinkmann, Ulrike 1966 Montessorischulen Dorsten 3 7,2
372 Daunheimer, Birgit 1973 Montessorischulen Dorsten 5 12
373 Daunheimer, Fine 2005 Montessorischulen Dorsten 4 9,6
374 Daunheimer, Harald 1972 Montessorischulen Dorsten 5 12
375 Daunheimer, Kati 2007 Montessorischulen Dorsten 6 14,4
376 Daunheimer, Lena 2001 Montessorischulen Dorsten 4 9,6
377 Daunheimer, Niklas 2002 Montessorischulen Dorsten 22 52,8
378 Daunheimer, Ronja 2007 Montessorischulen Dorsten 4 9,6
379 Dinter, Nicole 1971 Montessorischulen Dorsten 4 9,6
1410 Enbergs, Jakob 2005 Montessorischulen Dorsten 3 7,2
1411 Enbergs, Marion 1973 Montessorischulen Dorsten 3 7,2
380 Föcking, Jonas 2006 Montessorischulen Dorsten 3 7,2
381 Föcking, Julia 2004 Montessorischulen Dorsten 3 7,2
382 Föcking, Peter 1963 Montessorischulen Dorsten 5 12
385 Galonska, Alexandra 1969 Montessorischulen Dorsten 10 24
1415 Galonska, Indira 2007 Montessorischulen Dorsten 9 21,6
383 Galonska, Jona 2005 Montessorischulen Dorsten 9 21,6
384 Galonska, Moritz 2003 Montessorischulen Dorsten 4 9,6
386 Galonska, Uwe 1966 Montessorischulen Dorsten 3 7,2
387 Goedde, Heinz-Werner 1949 Montessorischulen Dorsten 2 4,8
390 Hanff, Christian 1972 Montessorischulen Dorsten 3 7,2
1204 Hanff, Fabian 2000 Montessorischulen Dorsten 3 7,2
391 Hanff, Jannis 2004 Montessorischulen Dorsten 2 4,8
392 Hanff, Tabea 2001 Montessorischulen Dorsten 6 14,4
393 Hölscher, Mareike 1979 Montessorischulen Dorsten 4 9,6
394 Hölscher, Mats 2007 Montessorischulen Dorsten 3 7,2
395 Hölscher, Ruben 2005 Montessorischulen Dorsten 3 7,2
976 Kamp, Leandra 2004 Montessorischulen Dorsten 2 4,8
396 Krausch-Weimar, Helga 1967 Montessorischulen Dorsten 2 4,8
397 Laskaris, Rea 1978 Montessorischulen Dorsten 6 14,4
401 Luthe, Bastian 2003 Montessorischulen Dorsten 2 4,8
402 Luthe-Seel, Sandra 1971 Montessorischulen Dorsten 2 4,8
1023 Maly, Heike 1970 Montessorischulen Dorsten 1 2,4
403 Mengede, Leander 2002 Montessorischulen Dorsten 3 7,2
1109 Müller, Helena 1979 Montessorischulen Dorsten 2 4,8
408 Romahn, Henrik 2005 Montessorischulen Dorsten 1 2,4
1484 Sansen, Mechthild 1956 Montessorischulen Dorsten 2 4,8
1307 Schaefer, Carlo 2003 Montessorischulen Dorsten 8 19,2
1529 Schaefer, Elena 2000 Montessorischulen Dorsten 3 7,2
1181 Schaefer, Silke 1966 Montessorischulen Dorsten 5 12
410 Schöttl, Christine 1955 Montessorischulen Dorsten 3 7,2
411 Schulte-Loh, Lennart 2004 Montessorischulen Dorsten 5 12
412 Schulte-Loh, Philipp 2003 Montessorischulen Dorsten 3 7,2
413 Schulte-Loh, Rainer 1968 Montessorischulen Dorsten 2 4,8
1205 Seth, Jasmin 1975 Montessorischulen Dorsten 2 4,8
414 Spahn, Arvid 2007 Montessorischulen Dorsten 3 7,2
415 Spahn, Merja 2005 Montessorischulen Dorsten 2 4,8
416 Spahn, Nadine 1975 Montessorischulen Dorsten 3 7,2
417 Spahn, Volker 1973 Montessorischulen Dorsten 4 9,6
1221 Thiele, Jan 2004 Montessorischulen Dorsten 2 4,8
418 von Nagell, Sophia 2002 Montessorischulen Dorsten 6 14,4
419 Walde, Lukas 2005 Montessorischulen Dorsten 1 2,4
420 Walde, Stephanie 1974 Montessorischulen Dorsten 1 2,4
421 Weimar, Natalie 2001 Montessorischulen Dorsten 5 12
422 Winkelmann, Maja 2004 Montessorischulen Dorsten 4 9,6
423 Wolff-Föcking, Ursula 1967 Montessorischulen Dorsten 1 2,4
878 Grabow, Enrico 1977 MTB-Freunde Reken 12 28,8
8 Menge, Marko 1971 MTB-Freunde Reken 8 19,2
1502 Punsmann, Matthias 1978 MTB-Freunde Reken 2 4,8
426 Ottersbach, Martin 1962 ottiläuft 21 50,4
427 Blässe, Detlef 1963 OTV Endurance Team 9 21,6
428 Lange, Talitha 1991 OTV Endurance Team 11 26,4
964 Strätling, Benedikt 1968 OTV Endurance Team 18 43,2
429 Dommerholt, Albert Jan 1959 Perfect-Fit-Borken 5 12
430 Dülmer, Mareen 1993 Perfect-Fit-Borken 4 9,6
431 Epping, Miriam 1993 Perfect-Fit-Borken 2 4,8
432 Finke, Franziska 1992 Perfect-Fit-Borken 4 9,6
433 Gurtmann, Annabell 1992 Perfect-Fit-Borken 4 9,6
434 Kapenhagen, Stefan 1988 Perfect-Fit-Borken 5 12
435 Möllmann, Sophia 1992 Perfect-Fit-Borken 2 4,8
436 Mümken, Ricarda 1994 Perfect-Fit-Borken 2 4,8
437 Overhaus, Linda 1994 Perfect-Fit-Borken 4 9,6
438 Riethmann, Nina 1996 Perfect-Fit-Borken 2 4,8
439 Schäfer, Steffen 1967 Perfect-Fit-Borken 11 26,4
440 Schlattmann, Lisa 1989 Perfect-Fit-Borken 3 7,2
441 Schnieders, Beate 1989 Perfect-Fit-Borken 4 9,6
442 Schwarzer, Sarah 1989 Perfect-Fit-Borken 3 7,2
444 Wessing, Steffi 1992 Perfect-Fit-Borken 4 9,6
445 Wieck, Janice 1996 Perfect-Fit-Borken 2 4,8
446 Wieck, Jörg 1969 Perfect-Fit-Borken 2 4,8
1237 Heiming-Mechlinski, Christel 1968 Privat 7 16,8
1079 Heitmann, Norbert 1966 Privat 6 14,4
1125 Wensing, Guido 1979 Privat 4 9,6
955 Bellmann, Christian 1985 Profilachse 6 14,4
956 Parthe, Sebastian 1985 Profilachse 5 12
1302 Stephan, Benjamin 1979 Pseudoläufer 25 60
447 Brendemühl, Dieter 1939 PTSV  Aachen 21 50,4
448 Niehues, Daniela 1960 Radiergummiliga.de 12 28,8
449 Niehues, Marc 1980 Radiergummiliga.de 12 28,8
834 Lensing, Anke 1980 Reit- und Fahrverein Reken 2 4,8
890 Groß-Onnebrink, Dirk 1978 Reken 12 28,8
1583 Scheipers, Berthold 1963 Renngräten Haltern 10 24
919 Determann, Hannah 1995 RFV Reken 4 9,6
1417 Kionke, Léa Julie 2000 RKV Reken 2 4,8
248 Nofftz, Klaus 1957 Run for Fun Leverkusen 60 144
451 Borchert, Anja 1986 Running Gag 9 21,6
452 Borchert, Kai 1982 Running Gag 9 21,6
453 Borchert, Mike-Leon 2007 Running Gag 11 26,4
454 Brökelschen, Christiane 1974 Running Gag 35 84
455 Brökelschen, Felix 2009 Running Gag 6 14,4
456 Brökelschen, Johannes 1980 Running Gag 4 9,6
457 Brökelschen, Kilian 2010 Running Gag 6 14,4
458 Brökelschen, Martin 1982 Running Gag 22 52,8
462 Brökelschen, Mechthild 1953 Running Gag 5 12
459 Brökelschen, Steffi 1976 Running Gag 44 105,6
461 Brökelschen, Walter 1947 Running Gag 6 14,4
464 Schilling, Linda 2010 Running Gag 2 4,8
465 Schilling, Markus 1980 Running Gag 1 2,4
466 Schilling, Nicolas 2010 Running Gag 2 4,8
467 Schilling, Ronnie 1980 Running Gag 2 4,8
468 Schmitt, Frank 1969 Running Gag 18 43,2
471 Sünder, Günter 1957 Running Gag 5 12
472 Sünder, Monika 1956 Running Gag 3 7,2
918 Mohaupt, Julia 1994 RV Gahlen 3 7,2
1597 Hellmann, Tanja 1975 RV Heiden 4 9,6
1106 Rohkämper, Hans-Jürgen 1967 SC Neuenstein 5 12
1487 Alberding, Justus 2003 SC Reken 4 9,6
1012 Alberding, Lisanne 2001 SC Reken 8 19,2
1259 Alscher, Markus 1992 SC Reken 2 4,8
829 Bellmann, Finn 2005 SC Reken 4 9,6
1588 Brand, Lukes 2003 SC Reken 3 7,2
1589 Brand, Madlen 2009 SC Reken 1 2,4
473 Buchholz, Bianka 1973 SC Reken 8 19,2
474 Buchholz, Joop 2003 SC Reken 8 19,2
1593 Büning, Christian 1983 SC Reken 3 7,2
1264 Büser, Christian 1993 SC Reken 3 7,2
1586 Bußmann, Dana 2005 SC Reken 1 2,4
1007 Dünnewald, Nadine 1984 SC Reken 8 19,2
1257 Edeler, Pascal 1993 SC Reken 2 4,8
1009 Endejan, Jana 2002 SC Reken 7 16,8
1266 Erwig, Karsten 1987 SC Reken 1 2,4
1008 Fragemann, Paula 2001 SC Reken 8 19,2
476 Güttler, Bene 2005 SC Reken 4 9,6
1120 Hellenkamp, Christoph 1988 SC Reken 2 4,8
1110 Hessing, Stefanie 1972 SC Reken 11 26,4
881 Hillen, André 1980 SC Reken 6 14,4
1397 Hortmann, Mechtild 1954 SC Reken 1 2,4
908 Jacobs, Berthold 1975 SC Reken 3 7,2
1480 Knüver, Luca 2003 SC Reken 8 19,2
1230 Kohn, Jonas 2002 SC Reken 11 26,4
1258 Korte, Daniel 1993 SC Reken 1 2,4
1263 Korte, Kevin 1994 SC Reken 1 2,4
1260 Korte, Marco 1988 SC Reken 2 4,8
1255 Kundschaft, Kevin 1985 SC Reken 2 4,8
1146 Lütkebohmert, Lukas 1992 SC Reken 1 2,4
1156 Mayer, Finn 2006 SC Reken 5 12
977 Mayer, Lenn 2011 SC Reken 2 4,8
978 Mayer, Markus 1979 SC Reken 2 4,8
1573 Mecking, Hannes 1961 SC Reken 2 4,8
1574 Mecking, Timo 1996 SC Reken 2 4,8
477 Mersch-Zobel, Frauke 1969 SC Reken 1 2,4
1011 Neumann, Marie 2001 SC Reken 5 12
1043 Niehues, Luc 2003 SC Reken 3 7,2
1021 Niehüsener, Adele 1965 SC Reken 3 7,2
1092 Pietrzak, Matthias 1984 SC Reken 1 2,4
1014 Rensing, Marieke 2002 SC Reken 8 19,2
1130 Rentmeister, Nicole 1972 SC Reken 7 16,8
1133 Rentmeister, Nils 2003 SC Reken 1 2,4
1131 Rentmeister, Sina 2009 SC Reken 4 9,6
1132 Rentmeister, Sven 2001 SC Reken 4 9,6
1326 Rohling, Marie 2004 SC Reken 9 21,6
1327 Rohling, Mats 2002 SC Reken 7 16,8
1254 Rotthaus, Lars 1988 SC Reken 2 4,8
1267 Schemmer, Cornelius 1980 SC Reken 4 9,6
1094 Schemmer, Tobias 1989 SC Reken 2 4,8
931 Schleking, Arne 2003 SC Reken 4 9,6
830 Schlottbohm, Justus 2004 SC Reken 3 7,2
1229 Schlüter, Thorben 2002 SC Reken 4 9,6
1604 Schmitz, Eva 1961 SC Reken 2 4,8
1256 Schmitz, Florian 1992 SC Reken 2 4,8
1642 Schumacher, Hans 1939 SC Reken 1 2,4
1262 Sekic, Semir 1989 SC Reken 2 4,8
1407 Sicking, Christoph 1978 SC Reken 9 21,6
1096 Simon, Franziska Josefine 1996 SC Reken 6 14,4
1252 Simon, Max 2006 SC Reken 2 4,8
1253 Simon, Max 1957 SC Reken 2 4,8
1409 Sondermann, Luca 2002 SC Reken 4 9,6
1013 Teicher, Denise 2002 SC Reken 7 16,8
1004 Uphues, Martin 1980 SC Reken 4 9,6
1432 Vilshöver, Sascha 1978 SC Reken 3 7,2
1261 Wallstein, Tobias SC Reken 2 4,8
1387 Weber, Tim SC Reken 5 12
1657 Welzel, Günter 1965 SC Reken 2 4,8
1481 Wilkes, Hendrik 2003 SC Reken 2 4,8
1587 Winkelmann, Hannah 2005 SC Reken 1 2,4
1476 Winkelmann, Jonas 2003 SC Reken 9 21,6
1168 Thon, Olaf 1966 Schalke 04 5 12
1040 Weichhardt, Gerda 1954 SDK Team 4 9,6
1041 Weichhardt, Hans-Peter 1954 SDK Team 4 9,6
1386 Mühlenkamp, Hannah 2004 Sekundarschule 1 2,4
1644 Greven, Torsten 1977 SF Borken 2 4,8
1643 Greven, Wilma 2014 SF Borken 3 7,2
971 Brand, Annet 1970 SF Klein Reken 10 24
1492 Drees, Ulrich 1953 SF Klein Reken 2 4,8
867 Elfring, Bettina 1974 SF Klein Reken 5 12
1075 Hartling, Agnes 1965 SF Klein Reken 5 12
1166 Hartling, Miriam 1995 SF Klein Reken 3 7,2
1629 Hasebrink, Annette 1954 SF Klein Reken 1 2,4
1628 Hasebrink, Paul 1960 SF Klein Reken 1 2,4
1430 Heiming, Stefan 1960 SF Klein Reken 8 19,2
480 Helfferich, Karl 1961 SF Klein Reken 26 62,4
947 Helfferich, Lena 1985 SF Klein Reken 2 4,8
835 Höller, Günter 1961 SF Klein Reken 11 26,4
941 Ilchmann, Angelika 1968 SF Klein Reken 4 9,6
940 Ilchmann, Fiona 2005 SF Klein Reken 1 2,4
891 Kammann, Monika 1968 SF Klein Reken 6 14,4
487 Kammann, Uwe 1969 SF Klein Reken 27 64,8
936 Kiefer, Bernward SF Klein Reken 2 4,8
816 Kleideiter, Berthold 1957 SF Klein Reken 6 14,4
836 Kliem, Peter 1961 SF Klein Reken 8 19,2
481 Löbbing, Mario 1973 SF Klein Reken 11 26,4
1251 Löbbing, Vanessa 1975 SF Klein Reken 5 12
1477 Mette, Christian 1967 SF Klein Reken 5 12
946 Penzel, Ricardo 1977 SF Klein Reken 2 4,8
482 Pier, Bertram 1968 SF Klein Reken 10 24
483 Pier, Claudia 1972 SF Klein Reken 2 4,8
1060 Rickhoff, Ralph 1971 SF Klein Reken 1 2,4
1153 Schroer, Karl-Heinz 1962 SF Klein Reken 27 64,8
484 Schulten, Lasse 1998 SF Klein Reken 24 57,6
1443 Vaut, Lenny 2004 SF Klein Reken 2 4,8
1649 Vaut, Lilly 1999 SF Klein Reken 2 4,8
1446 Vaut, Marco 1969 SF Klein Reken 8 19,2
1445 Vaut, Nadine 1972 SF Klein Reken 8 19,2
1424 von Hallen, Henning 1963 SF Klein Reken 9 21,6
809 Hoffmann, Olaf 1968 SF Maria Veen 3 7,2
1286 Rathmann, Renate 1956 SF Maria Veen 2 4,8
1493 Schulze Uphoff, Mechthild 1966 SF Maria Veen 2 4,8
1555 Stoffel, Maya 2004 SF Maria Veen 3 7,2
1464 Stoffel, Mike 1977 SF Maria Veen 11 26,4
485 Kreilkamp, Rainer 1971 SF Nordvelen 3 7,2
486 Reiker, Andreas 1956 SF Nordvelen 10 24
1104 Vehof, Hermann 1963 SF Nordvelen 8 19,2
1126 Zimmermann, Dirk 1962 SF Nordvelen 7 16,8
488 Hölter, Agnes 1956 SG Borken 20 48
1646 Hölter, Georg 1954 SG Borken 2 4,8
1568 Kaß, Gudrun 1968 SG Borken 2 4,8
1084 Keiten-Schmitz, Gerda 1962 SG Borken 7 16,8
1124 Niehaves, Annette 1968 SG Borken 5 12
1123 Niehaves, Christian 1964 SG Borken 7 16,8
1567 Schlüter-Michels, Marion 1969 SG Borken 4 9,6
1085 Schwering, Agnes 1956 SG Borken 7 16,8
489 Uvermann, Markus 1964 SG Borken 8 19,2
1390 Wiesmann, Katja 1991 SG Borken 14 33,6
1100 Garbatschok, Bernadette 1967 Sixtus Haltern 3 7,2
1101 Wolf, Pia 1991 Sixtus Haltern 3 7,2
1028 Büser, Maria 1963 Spadaka Reken 4 9,6
1002 Konniger, Bernd 1953 SpaDaKa Reken 4 9,6
1003 Konniger, Maria 1954 Spadaka Reken 10 24
490 Kreilkamp, Arnd 1977 Spadaka Reken 2 4,8
1235 Materlik, Michael 1965 Spiridon Haltern 14 33,6
895 Simmes, Cornelia 1967 Spiridon Haltern 6 14,4
894 Simmes, Knut 1969 Spiridon Haltern 5 12
965 Thiemann, Horst 1967 Spiridon Haltern 11 26,4
492 Bohmert, Kristina 1969 Spiridon Haltern e.V. 5 12
1496 Brunhöber, Mira 1972 Sportpark Ennert 22 52,8
1435 Lütkebohmert, Patrick 1998 SSV Rhade 3 7,2
865 Mertins, Silke 1978 SSV Rhade 6 14,4
1278 Zameitat, Petra 1967 SSV Rhade 3 7,2
952 Heinze, Ralf 1967 SSV Sickingmühle 15 36
493 Lensing, Mechthild 1960 St. Sixtus-Hospital Haltern 5 12
494 Schröer, Michael 1974 St.Sixtus- Hospital Haltern 4 9,6
495 Robert, Claudia 1968 Stammtisch Zwergenaufstand 4 9,6
1592 Leinweber, Paul 2001 SUS Bertlich 3 7,2
496 Janßen, Tanja 1969 SuS Schalke 96 5 12
497 Rietfort, Hermann 1968 SuS Stadtlohn 22 52,8
498 Hintemann, Andreas 1968 SuS Stadtlohn Laufabteilung 13 31,2
820 Küper, Bastian 2010 SV Adler Weseke 2 4,8
822 Küper, Nele 2015 SV Adler Weseke 2 4,8
1317 Bialkiewicz, Zoe 2000 SV Benediktushof 2 4,8
1029 Breuer, Gisela 1961 SV Benediktushof 4 9,6
1211 den Ouden, Maik 1979 SV Benediktushof 2 4,8
968 Elvers, Claudia 1962 SV Benediktushof 5 12
1047 Humke, Tanja 1979 SV Benediktushof 5 12
898 Krug, Eva 1969 SV Benediktushof 5 12
963 Kusmierz, Inge 1968 SV Benediktushof 4 9,6
499 Parthe, Manfred 1957 SV Benediktushof 7 16,8
500 Parthe, Maria 1958 SV Benediktushof 10 24
967 Werk, Simone 1977 SV Benediktushof 10 24
502 Reinhardt, Antje 1964 SV Benediktushof Reken e. V. 9 21,6
997 Kruk, Frank 1982 SV Eintracht Erle '69 1 2,4
1526 Künsken, Carsten 1970 SV Hullern 68 9 21,6
921 Böckenhoff, Kerstin 1990 SV Lembeck 4 9,6
1108 Diekenbrock, Manfred 1950 SV Lembeck 5 12
1458 Fitzlaff, Doro 1964 SV Lembeck 13 31,2
1653 Gördes, Anne 1991 SV Lembeck 4 9,6
960 Große-Heidermann, Annette 1968 SV Lembeck 8 19,2
961 Große-Heidermann, Ludger 1955 SV Lembeck 4 9,6
959 Große-Heidermann, Theresa 1994 SV Lembeck 4 9,6
1238 Löchteken, Greta 2008 SV Lembeck 4 9,6
1377 Luerweg, Henry 1950 SV Lembeck 1 2,4
827 Mast, Markus 1974 SV Lembeck 11 26,4
779 Rentmeister, Helmut 1968 SV Lembeck 17 40,8
1300 Siemens, Frank 1963 SV Lembeck 10 24
902 Thier, Johannes 1961 SV Lembeck 5 12
1654 Vadder, Agnes 1961 SV Lembeck 2 4,8
1658 Vadder, Julia 1993 SV Lembeck 2 4,8
909 Weßeling, Thomas 1963 SV Lembeck 4 9,6
1455 Winkelmann, Ulla 1957 SV Lembeck 13 31,2
810 Badde, Andrea 2007 SV Maria Veen 4 9,6
813 Badde, Tristan 2008 SV Maria Veen 1 2,4
861 Humke, Nicole 2001 SV Maria Veen 3 7,2
1048 Humke, Gorden 2009 SV Maria-Veen 1 2,4
1284 Klopotteck, Ralf 1957 SV Rathmann für Reken i.G 5 12
1164 Lammersmann, Bernhard 1964 SV Rathmann für Reken i.G 30 72
1165 Niewerth, Malte 1991 SV Rathmann für Reken i.G 4 9,6
1285 Rathmann, Michael 1962 SV Rathmann für Reken i.G 5 12
1287 Schulze-Janning, Michael SV Rathmann für Reken i.G 1 2,4
504 Landwehr, Christopher 1971 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 22 52,8
505 Dünne,  Karina 1982 Tao-Wulfen e.V 2 4,8
506 Dünne,  Patrick 1979 Tao-Wulfen e.V 7 16,8
507 Dünne, Alina 2008 Tao-Wulfen e.V 2 4,8
508 Dünne, Natalie 2006 Tao-Wulfen e.V 2 4,8
509 Dünne, Nina 2008 Tao-Wulfen e.V 2 4,8
1413 John, Dennis 1982 TC Kray 1892 e.V. 5 12
1412 John, Svenja 1986 TC Kray 1892 e.V. 9 21,6
1080 Kreft, Birgit 1965 TC Kray 1892 e.V. 25 60
1032 Berg, Jörg 1961 Team B42 6 14,4
511 Bahde, Katharina 1988 Team Elvermann 6 14,4
512 Blum, Jenny 1993 Team Elvermann 2 4,8
513 Czekalla-Elvermann, Hannah 1979 Team Elvermann 3 7,2
514 Dumpe, Jan 1984 Team Elvermann 3 7,2
515 Edeler, Denise 1996 Team Elvermann 2 4,8
516 Elvermann, Anton 2010 Team Elvermann 1 2,4
517 Elvermann, Fabian 2003 Team Elvermann 3 7,2
518 Elvermann, Jenny 1993 Team Elvermann 8 19,2
519 Elvermann, Ludger 1974 Team Elvermann 12 28,8
520 Elvermann, Mia 2008 Team Elvermann 2 4,8
521 Elvermann, Monika 1975 Team Elvermann 13 31,2
522 Elvermann, Norbert 1971 Team Elvermann 7 16,8
523 Elvermann, Susanne 1968 Team Elvermann 6 14,4
524 Elvermann, Tobias 2005 Team Elvermann 8 19,2
1548 Götz, Pascal 1987 Team Elvermann 3 7,2
526 Heilken, Tristan 1996 Team Elvermann 1 2,4
527 Herfurth, Kevin 1990 Team Elvermann 2 4,8
528 Mecking, Sarah 1989 Team Elvermann 6 14,4
529 Meinert, David 1985 Team Elvermann 12 28,8
1425 Prokasky, Collin 2013 Team Elvermann 1 2,4
532 Wernicke, André 1979 Team Elvermann 5 12
530 Wernicke, Jan 2007 Team Elvermann 3 7,2
531 Wernicke, Tim 2009 Team Elvermann 2 4,8
1566 Asche, Ansgar 1963 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
534 Baumann, Ute 1968 Team Lokallust 5 12
535 Becker, Christina 1993 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
540 Berkel, Christiane 1982 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
1275 Bolle, Heike 1970 Team Lokallust 7 16,8
541 Borg, Thomas 1973 Team Lokallust 13 31,2
1281 Brandau, Julian 1989 Team Lokallust 5 12
543 Brinkmann, Anne-Lena 1985 Team Lokallust 5 12
544 Büncker, Anke 1972 Team Lokallust 5 12
545 Covelli, Bärbel 1973 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
546 Covelli, Carlotta 2004 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
547 Covelli, Emilia 2006 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
548 Covelli, Nino 2008 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
549 Covelli, Sophia 2010 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
550 Covelli, Thorsten 1970 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
551 Cygan, Martin 1982 Team Lokallust 6 14,4
552 Deelmann, Gisela 1953 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
1623 Diedrich, Deborah 1990 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
1620 Diedrich, Gerda 1959 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
1269 Diedrich, Werner 1957 Team Lokallust 6 14,4
554 Dinkler, Rita 1959 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
556 Eisner, Ingrid 1959 Team Lokallust 10 24
1277 Erhardt, Rainer 1962 Team Lokallust 14 33,6
558 Ewens, Susanne 1968 Team Lokallust 10 24
559 Feldhoff, Carsten 1972 Team Lokallust 6 14,4
1280 Frediann, Marcel 1987 Team Lokallust 6 14,4
560 Gandras, André 1969 Team Lokallust 7 16,8
561 Giese, Katrin 1988 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
562 Golz, Sebastian 1984 Team Lokallust 5 12
564 Große-Heidermann, Andrea 1983 Team Lokallust 6 14,4
565 Grütering, Ludwig 1960 Team Lokallust 36 86,4
567 Günther, Elisabeth 1967 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
568 Güttler, Ruth 1964 Team Lokallust 7 16,8
569 Güttler, Wolfgang 1966 Team Lokallust 10 24
570 Haane, Marlies 1948 Team Lokallust 5 12
571 Hacker, Christoph 1989 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
572 Hadick, Hanna 1984 Team Lokallust 6 14,4
1511 Hartung, Klaus 1952 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
573 Hartwich, Birgit 1969 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
574 Heeger, Hendrik 1981 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
575 Hein, Buddy 2010 Team Lokallust 18 43,2
576 Hein, Heike 1969 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
577 Hein, Thomas 1958 Team Lokallust 30 72
578 Heisterklaus, Monika 1988 Team Lokallust 8 19,2
579 Herzog, Isabella 1981 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
1271 Hinzmann, Ingo 1967 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
581 Hülsdünker, Timo 1994 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
582 Igel, Christoph 1993 Team Lokallust 5 12
587 Johannsen, Dieter 1962 Team Lokallust 22 52,8
589 Johannsen, Marie 1998 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
590 Johannsen, Moritz 1998 Team Lokallust 43 103,2
591 Johannsen, Nicky 1995 Team Lokallust 5 12
593 Kipp, Marlies 1957 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
594 Kleinebrecht, Markus 1975 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
595 Knigge, Gabriele 1962 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
596 Knigge, Werner 1960 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
597 Kopenhagen, Nicole 1977 Team Lokallust 7 16,8
598 Kortenhorn, Andreas 1970 Team Lokallust 6 14,4
599 Kötting, Margret 1949 Team Lokallust 5 12
601 Krampe, Maria 1965 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
602 Kuczysnki, Mira 1964 Team Lokallust 8 19,2
603 Lammers, Georg 1951 Team Lokallust 25 60
604 Leying, Elisabeth 1959 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
605 Liebers, Ingrid 1948 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
606 Lohse, Daniel 1969 Team Lokallust 5 12
607 Lübbers, Petra 1965 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
608 Ludorf, Martin 1979 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
1161 Nolte, Stephan 1968 Team Lokallust 6 14,4
611 Note, Krista 1962 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
613 Nowak, Agnes 1982 Team Lokallust 5 12
1270 Orfgen, André 1973 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
615 Paradowski, Regina 1970 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
617 Potowski, Cathrin 1980 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
618 Potowski, Stephan 1978 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
619 Rentmeister, Viviane 1993 Team Lokallust 6 14,4
1576 Rüstemeyer, Elke 1967 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
1577 Rüstemeyer, Heddy 2015 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
1575 Rüstemeyer, Johanna 2003 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
620 Rustemeyer, Jürgen 1959 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
621 Schilasky, Andreas 1962 Team Lokallust 5 12
622 Schlesinger, Aldona 1973 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
623 Schmidt, Dirk 1964 Team Lokallust 10 24
1279 Scholte-Ubing, Pauline 1961 Team Lokallust 8 19,2
624 Schonebeck, Jonah 2005 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
625 Schonebeck, Marcel 1973 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
626 Schonebeck, Mareike 1974 Team Lokallust 6 14,4
627 Schonebeck, Matti 2008 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
628 Schonebeck, Mika 2007 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
629 Schulte-Huxel, Renate 1967 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
630 Schultz, Florian 1985 Team Lokallust 8 19,2
631 Schulze-Tenberge, Gerd 1960 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
632 Schulze-Tenberge, Ruth 1962 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
633 Schwenk, Martina 1982 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
634 Sklenak, Christian 1967 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
635 Sklenak, Karina 2000 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
636 Sklenak, Linda 2000 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
637 Sklenak, Stephanie 1984 Team Lokallust 1 2,4
614 Sprungmann, Oliver 1968 Team Lokallust 9 21,6
641 Sprungmann, Paul 1999 Team Lokallust 13 31,2
1111 Steinkopf, Andreas 1969 Team Lokallust 7 16,8
642 Stoffel, Margret 1968 Team Lokallust 5 12
643 Strunje, Damir 1966 Team Lokallust 16 38,4
1619 Suchy, Christian 1986 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
1272 Töns, Birgit 1970 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
1282 Topper, Günter 1954 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
645 Torkuhl, André 1955 Team Lokallust 12 28,8
646 Tuczynski, Adalbert 1976 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
647 Ufermann, Jan 1994 Team Lokallust 5 12
648 Veith, Michael 1965 Team Lokallust 5 12
1283 Vierhaus, Udo 1956 Team Lokallust 7 16,8
1268 Weiß, Claudia 1966 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
649 Weymann, Nicole 1976 Team Lokallust 5 12
1622 Wickers, Bianca 1981 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
1617 Wickers, Christian 1977 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
1621 Wickers, Lisa 2005 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
650 Winkelmann, Anneke 2004 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
651 Winkelmann, Markus 1967 Team Lokallust 3 7,2
652 Winkelmann, Swantje 2006 Team Lokallust 2 4,8
653 Wolthaus, Margret 1964 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
654 Wulhorst, Vanessa 1982 Team Lokallust 4 9,6
656 Heeks, Christian 1968 Team Lokallust - forum pro vital 9 21,6
657 Langendonk, Regina 1981 Team Lokallust - forum pro vital 5 12
659 Reinicke, Susann 1983 Team Lokallust - forum pro vital 10 24
660 Spiller, Nadine 1982 Team Lokallust - forum pro vital 4 9,6
661 Stegemann, Andrea 1967 Team Lokallust - forum pro vital 18 43,2
662 Stegemann, Reinhard 1963 Team Lokallust - forum pro vital 6 14,4
663 Winge, Winfried 1954 Team Lokallust - forum pro vital 12 28,8
664 Hüppe, Kevin 1987 Team Spadaka 2 4,8
665 Kipp, Sarah 1989 Team Spadaka 3 7,2
666 Knapheide, Sarah 1993 Team Spadaka 2 4,8
1595 Bude, Dieter 1944 Tennisverein Glückauf Brassert 3 7,2
667 Kemper, Monika 1965 Teufelslauf Heiden 6 14,4
841 Wilkes, Mara 2006 TG Heiden 4 9,6
1469 Schurna, Udo 1955 TLT Laufballerinas 43 103,2
1018 Breuer, Guido 1971 Traileam Vreden 9 21,6
1059 Feldkamp, Heinz-Bernd 1969 Trailteam Vreden 10 24
1058 Laurich, Gerd 1974 Trailteam Vreden 9 21,6
1531 Broders, Volker 1974 Tri-Ducks-Dorsten 3 7,2
1532 Schäffler, Daniel 1974 Tri-Ducks-Dorsten 2 4,8
1659 Niedrig, Andreas 1967 Tri-Geckos Dortmund 1 2,4
868 Täpper, Katrin 1999 TSG 3 7,2
869 Täpper, Margit 2002 TSG 3 7,2
1113 Jansen, Maria 1935 TSG Kirch 3 7,2
1115 Breit, Ann-Christin 1990 TSG Kirchhellen 13 31,2
1114 Jansen, Gabriele 1970 TSG Kirchhellen 9 21,6
1112 Jansen, Regina 1995 TSG Kirchhellen 6 14,4
1447 Täpper, Helga 1966 TSG Kirchhellen 10 24
1537 von dem Berge, Reinhard 1956 TSG Kirchhellen 6 14,4
1239 Biermann, Käthe 1934 TSG Reken 5 12
1240 Biermann, Uwe 1937 TSG Reken 6 14,4
1 Bosse, Tanja 1971 TSG Reken 1 2,4
1363 Brüggemann, Franziska 2007 TSG Reken 1 2,4
1139 Burgers, Svea 1992 TSG Reken 3 7,2
1416 Dahlhaus, Theo 1949 TSG Reken 1 2,4
1479 Diekert, Mascha 2006 TSG Reken 2 4,8
6 Dowe, Marina 2003 TSG Reken 2 4,8
1188 Ehrbar, Alex 1963 TSG Reken 2 4,8
1187 Ehrbar, Connor 2008 TSG Reken 2 4,8
1185 Ehrbar, Ronja 2005 TSG Reken 2 4,8
1186 Ehrbar, Silke 1972 TSG Reken 9 21,6
854 Heiming, Anne 1996 TSG Reken 1 2,4
1163 Hummels, Jonah 2006 TSG Reken 5 12
1138 Kleimann, Maike 1990 TSG Reken 3 7,2
901 Küther, Joana 1997 TSG Reken 3 7,2
1005 Liesen, Christian 1997 TSG Reken 4 9,6
1073 Mecking, Malin 2008 TSG Reken 2 4,8
969 Meetz, Sylvia 1965 TSG Reken 3 7,2
1374 Mühlenkamp, Nike 2010 TSG Reken 2 4,8
1072 Nottelmann, Inga 2007 TSG Reken 2 4,8
1098 Nottelmann, Marion 1966 TSG Reken 1 2,4
1438 Regenit, Vanessa 2001 TSG Reken 3 7,2
670 Rentmeister, Lena 2000 TSG Reken 8 19,2
671 Rentmeister, Robin 2002 TSG Reken 4 9,6
1053 Schlottbohm, Peter 2000 TSG Reken 2 4,8
883 Schmidt, Hanna 2005 TSG Reken 4 9,6
882 Schmidt, Pia 2009 TSG Reken 2 4,8
853 Sühling, Patrick 1995 TSG Reken 1 2,4
986 van Horn, Friederike 2009 TSG Reken 4 9,6
2 Weisheit, Maren 1977 TSG Reken 1 2,4
3 Weisheit, Nala 2009 TSG Reken 1 2,4
1077 Weisheit, Peter 1974 TSG Reken 2 4,8
1482 Wilkes, Sarah 2006 TSG Reken 2 4,8
1159 Wörmer, Alina 2007 TSG Reken 5 12
1158 Fecke, Bernd 1950 TSV Raesfeld 9 21,6
1545 Fischedick, Leonie 1998 TSV Raesfeld 5 12
1543 Fischedick, Thomas 1968 TSV Raesfeld 6 14,4
600 Fölting, Andreas 1976 TSV Raesfeld 53 127,2
1128 Loker, Markus 1965 TSV Raesfeld 4 9,6
1157 Olthues, Wolfgang 1960 TSV Raesfeld 20 48
672 Peitz, Sascha 1968 TSV Raesfeld 12 28,8
1651 Selaskowski, Walter 1954 TSV Raesfeld 2 4,8
1582 Rekers, Kevin 1989 TUS Haltern 3 7,2
89 Göttling, Andreas 1968 TV Borken 14 33,6
1434 Herrmann, Rolf 1962 TV Borken 21 50,4
1227 Kepkes, Christiane 1963 TV Borken 19 45,6
831 Middeke, Tim 2001 TV Borken 5 12
1150 Reeh, Sigurd 1966 TV Einigkeit Gladbeck 10 24
674 Strack, Rene 1973 TV Hasslinghausen 14 33,6
675 Nospickel, Markus 1967 TV Mettingen 27 64,8
1099 Klinkhammer, Guido 1965 TV Rhade 19 45,6
1249 Krähnke, Julia 1988 TVE Lauffreunde Gladbeck 7 16,8
1250 Krähnke, Kathrin 1985 TVE Lauffreunde Gladbeck 7 16,8
1206 Rother, Philip 1987 TVE Lauffreunde Gladbeck 8 19,2
676 Gschweicher, Lukas 1983 ULC IGG 8 19,2
677 Preiß, Dieter 1977 ULC IGG 23 55,2
1203 Bertenhoff, Merle 2001 VC Reken 4 9,6
884 Dahlhaus, Sonja 1996 VC Reken 5 12
1320 Dowe, Lina 1996 VC Reken 30 72
1183 Drüner, Jürgen 1966 VC Reken 10 24
825 Kerkenhoff, Alexander 1993 VC Reken 10 24
1321 Kessel, Vera 1997 VC Reken 30 72
1527 Knüsting, Julia 1996 VC Reken 5 12
678 Lammersmann, Anna 2000 VC Reken 2 4,8
858 Meetz, Christin 1996 VC Reken 3 7,2
1116 Schlottbohm, Brigitte 1970 VC Reken 5 12
1054 Schlottbohm, Günter 1966 VC Reken 5 12
871 Wörmer, Julia 2003 VC Reken 2 4,8
889 Beyer, Volker 1968 VF Runners 4 9,6
679 Jug, Toni 1964 Vfl Ahaus 67 160,9
905 Dehling, Manfred 1966 VfL Reken 6 14,4
1152 Heiming, Manuel 2006 VfL Reken 3 7,2
1596 Hüppe, Benedikt 1985 VfL Reken 2 4,8
1151 Punsmann, Micha 2006 VfL Reken 6 14,4
1444 Vaut, Lunas 2004 VfL Reken 4 9,6
680 Bernsmann, Marie-Christin 2003 Viktoria Heiden 2 4,8
683 Haick, Julia 2005 Viktoria Heiden 2 4,8
684 Höing, Philipp 2004 Viktoria Heiden 2 4,8
685 Junker, Tamara 2005 Viktoria Heiden 2 4,8
833 Knüwer, Annegret 1960 Viktoria Heiden 1 2,4
686 Knüwer, Carolin 1995 Viktoria Heiden 3 7,2
832 Knüwer, Leonie 1997 Viktoria Heiden 1 2,4
687 Mecking, Jakob 2004 Viktoria Heiden 1 2,4
1035 Möllenbruck, Christiane 1965 Viktoria Heiden 4 9,6
688 Möllenbruck, Marle 1998 Viktoria Heiden 1 2,4
689 Penker, Dirk 1968 Viktoria Heiden 7 16,8
1405 Rduch, Christian 1969 Viktoria Heiden 6 14,4
690 Scheiper, Maya 2004 Viktoria Heiden 2 4,8
691 Sieverding, Jette 2004 Viktoria Heiden 2 4,8
692 Stoffel, Marlon 2004 Viktoria Heiden 1 2,4
693 Stöttelder, Annika 2004 Viktoria Heiden 2 4,8
694 Temminghoff, Mariel 2006 Viktoria Heiden 2 4,8
1086 Satrovic, Fuad 1984 Vorw. Hiddingsel 2 4,8
695 Kalberg, Miriam 1979 VR-Bank Westmünsterland eG 9 21,6
696 Kreulich, Frank 1976 VR-Bank Westmünsterland eG 2 4,8
1167 Endejan, Ben 2005 Westfalia Reken 2 4,8
862 Humke, Denise 2002 Westfalia Reken 5 12
698 Kuhlmey, Günter 1959 Wolfpack Wulfen 33 79,2
699 Kuhlmey, Johanna 1997 Wolfpack Wulfen 21 50,4
700 Sänger, André 1980 Wolfpack Wulfen 12 28,8
701 Ruthe, Christopher 1976 Yaxley Runners (UK) 20 48
702 Hagedorn, Christiane 1970 Zwergenaufstand 5 12
703 Illerhues, Marita 1974 Zwergenaufstand 6 14,4
704 Schleking, Anja 1972 Zwergenaufstand 6 14,4
706 Teicher, Maria 1970 Zwergenaufstand 6 14,4
1051 Ackermann, Frank 1970 3 7,2
1247 Alswe, Mike 1992 5 12
1396 Baum, Petra 1957 5 12
1193 Baumann, Luise 1946 1 2,4
710 Bäumler, Anke 1980 6 14,4
711 Bäumler, Finn 2008 9 21,6
712 Benson, Stephanie 1981 5 12
1358 Berand, Barthel 1963 3 7,2
1031 Blasey, Jürgen 1965 5 12
1330 Blume, Bärbel 1947 7 16,8
974 Blume, Kurt 1943 3 7,2
1020 Böckenberg, Lisa-Marie 2004 3 7,2
1460 Bolle, Bernd 1969 6 14,4
1598 Bone, Jessica 1994 3 7,2
1360 Bonner, Melissa 2007 1 2,4
1599 Boresch, Christiane 1963 5 12
713 Borzyskowski, Christoph 1984 6 14,4
714 Bösing, Anja 1972 4 9,6
715 Bösing, Ben 2005 2 4,8
1442 Bösing, Birgit 1979 1 2,4
716 Bösing, Frank 1971 32 76,8
1440 Bösing, Friederike 2014 2 4,8
1056 Bösing, Sophie 2001 7 16,8
1441 Bösing, Theo 2011 1 2,4
1083 Bottor, Anke 1975 2 4,8
1127 Braas, Barbara 1965 5 12
1483 Brombach, Hendrik 1983 11 26,4
1361 Brüggemann, Daniela 1980 1 2,4
1362 Brüggemann, Louis 2010 1 2,4
717 Bruns, Meike 1979 5 12
924 Büning, Lars 1994 2 4,8
718 Cipa, Barbara 1971 5 12
722 Dahlhaus, Bettina 1970 19 45,6
723 Dahlhaus, Noah 2001 22 52,8
724 Dall, Berthold 1971 17 40,8
818 Denne, Florian 2011 1 2,4
819 Denne, Manuela 1979 1 2,4
1220 Dienberg, Doris 1966 6 14,4
1223 Dienberg, Robert 1964 5 12
1024 Dowe, Marvin 1998 2 4,8
880 Drees, Gerda 1956 2 4,8
1119 Droste, Elvira 1978 3 7,2
1033 Droste, Gisela 1952 3 7,2
1306 Droste, Jörg 1976 21 50,4
1118 Droste, Lukas 2007 3 7,2
866 Elfring, Niklas 2002 5 12
1246 Elting, Stephanie 1988 1 2,4
1324 Flecke, Mayra 2007 8 19,2
1423 Flecke, Peter 1967 5 12
1231 Fleckhaus, Elke 2 4,8
1107 Franke, Dominik 1994 4 9,6
826 Fraune, Tom-Louis 1996 5 12
1198 Frenk, Anne 1967 3 7,2
729 Fricke-Michels, Anne 1974 7 16,8
1006 Geisler, Heike 1973 1 2,4
1219 Geisler, Marcel 2001 2 4,8
1217 Geisler, Pascal 2003 6 14,4
856 Gerick, Dirk 1976 2 4,8
1538 Gerland, Moritz 1999 5 12
845 Germies, Marius 1992 2 4,8
1209 Gnörlich, Gisela 1947 7 16,8
927 Gocke, Monika 1951 5 12
915 Göckener, Eugenie 1960 3 7,2
873 Gouders, Christian 1964 3 7,2
949 Grave, Stefanie 1993 4 9,6
1563 Greven, Heike 1973 10 24
1630 Greven, Karin 1982 2 4,8
1631 Greven, Lenn 2015 2 4,8
1097 Groß, Simone 1969 5 12
1569 Große-Jüttermann, Ines 1989 4 9,6
1392 Grote-Westrick, Tanja 1984 9 21,6
973 Grüges, Klaus 1958 4 9,6
1627 Grunenberg, Anne 1961 1 2,4
922 Grupe, Sophia 2006 2 4,8
1248 Grüter, Monika 1950 7 16,8
1232 Grütering, Gabi 1961 1 2,4
730 Guth, Thomas 1973 4 9,6
1461 Hagedorn, Josef 1958 10 24
1463 Hagedorn, Lukas 1990 5 12
1105 Haltermann, Silke 1986 3 7,2
732 Hammes, Stefan 1975 8 19,2
844 Heilken, Jonas 1995 2 4,8
1057 Heiming, Daniela 2001 3 7,2
1224 Heiming, Doris 1967 6 14,4
1612 Heitman, Julia 2000 3 7,2
1650 Heitmann, Martin 1970 2 4,8
1136 Heitmann, Monika 1971 6 14,4
1420 Helfferich, Karl sen. 1930 1 2,4
1422 Helfferich, Ria 1936 3 7,2
733 Helfferich, Svenja 1986 18 43,2
1648 Henneken, Christina 1989 2 4,8
1016 Henning, Nicol 1971 2 4,8
1017 Henning, Ricarda 2007 2 4,8
1656 Hensel, Christian 1986 4 9,6
1652 Hensel, Martin 1987 4 9,6
874 Herking, Elke 1960 14 33,6
875 Herking, Michael 1969 8 19,2
734 Hildbrand, Petra 1966 4 9,6
735 Hildebrand, Sonja 1968 1 2,4
917 Hill, Christina 1984 2 4,8
738 Homann, Corinna 1982 1 2,4
1145 Homann, Hanna 1987 2 4,8
1316 Hübner, Emma 2001 1 2,4
1162 Hummels, Martina 1969 6 14,4
1019 Hund, Emma 2008 3 7,2
1454 Hütter, Heike 1960 1 2,4
1606 Huvers, Christiana 1970 6 14,4
1155 Huvers, Dirk 1971 5 12
1607 Huvers, Joachim 1968 7 16,8
975 Illner, Rolf 1955 10 24
948 Inholte, Patricia 1993 6 14,4
1603 Janßen, Helmut 1958 1 2,4
923 Jonker, Sandra 1973 2 4,8
1541 Kassner, Dieter 1935 6 14,4
1500 Kauczor, Rainer 1956 9 21,6
739 Kemper, Jonas 1993 6 14,4
741 Knapheide, Marika 1963 2 4,8
612 Knüwer, Josef 1953 6 14,4
742 Koch, Mark 1971 42 100,8
1046 Köhne, Marion 1980 11 26,4
1189 Kolic, Alina 2008 1 2,4
743 Kollecker, Wolfgang 1952 6 14,4
1519 Köppen, Stella-Juline 2006 2 4,8
893 Kortenhorn, Annette 1967 2 4,8
899 Kreienkamp, Frank 1969 8 19,2
744 Kreilkamp, Caroline 2006 1 2,4
745 Kreilkamp, Fabian 2008 3 7,2
828 Kreilkamp, Herbert 1952 2 4,8
906 Krenz, Sabine 1966 5 12
747 Krüger, André 1970 27 64,8
4 Kuckuk, Klemens 1965 4 9,6
749 Kuhlmann, Linus 2009 1 2,4
1359 Kulinova, Olga 1971 4 9,6
1045 Küper, Alfred 1951 2 4,8
962 Kusmierz, Desiree 1992 5 12
935 Kuther, Claudia 2006 3 7,2
892 Küther, Julius 2001 2 4,8
752 Landwehr, Julia 2010 1 2,4
751 Landwehr, Kerstin 1972 1 2,4
1449 Langendonk, Friedrich 1947 3 7,2
1448 Langendonk, Ulla 1958 3 7,2
103 Langenfeld, Christine 1962 3 7,2
1635 Leinweber, Gabi 1966 2 4,8
1594 Leinweber, Manfred 1960 3 7,2
1506 Leistner, Fee 2014 2 4,8
1504 Leistner, Karin 1982 2 4,8
1505 Leistner, Wolke 2 4,8
1564 Leyng, Helmut 1971 1 2,4
1565 Leyng, Larissa 2007 2 4,8
754 Linnarz, Sylvia 1971 47 112,8
798 Lohmann, Heinrich 1 2,4
803 Lohmann, Inge 1 2,4
1214 Loick, Gisela 1946 2 4,8
1215 Loick, Helmut 1941 3 7,2
1129 Loker, Birgit 1968 3 7,2
1613 Looks, Elisabeth 1963 3 7,2
852 Lubjuhn, Alfred 1957 8 19,2
1103 Lütkebohnert, Colleen 2002 2 4,8
1102 Lütkebohnert, Leonie 2005 2 4,8
1495 Maas, Jasmin 1986 3 7,2
755 Markus, Bettina 1965 4 9,6
983 Mast, Jana 2005 2 4,8
981 Mast, Marit 2009 2 4,8
982 Mast, Michaela 1974 2 4,8
1394 Mathes, Lana 2011 1 2,4
1395 Mathes, Nils 1979 1 2,4
1393 Mathes, Phil 2008 1 2,4
1608 Matzke, Anne 1962 1 2,4
757 Mazpolowski, Hendrik 2001 2 4,8
758 Mazpolowski, Leonie 1997 4 9,6
759 Mazpolowski, Marianne 1973 14 33,6
1475 Mecking, Juliane 1983 1 2,4
1473 Mecking, Luisa 2013 3 7,2
1474 Mecking, Marleen 2010 1 2,4
1486 Mecking, Selma (Hund) 3 7,2
761 Meißner, Nicole 1974 6 14,4
1433 Menges, Alice 1978 7 16,8
1602 Mertens, Sabine 1965 1 2,4
762 Michels, Astrid 1975 8 19,2
763 Michels, Inga 2008 4 9,6
1561 Michels, Johan 2011 2 4,8
764 Michels, Lars 2006 8 19,2
765 Michels, Norah 2008 5 12
766 Middeke, Klaus 1957 3 7,2
767 Middeke, Martina 1967 4 9,6
768 Middeke, Niklas 1998 9 21,6
1645 Milik, Steven 1990 2 4,8
954 Möller, Angela 1964 11 26,4
1346 Möller, Manuela 1978 6 14,4
1347 Möller, Peter 1973 9 21,6
1243 Müller, Lena 2003 3 7,2
1450 Müller, Melanie 1983 2 4,8
1242 Müller, Paul 2006 3 7,2
1241 Müller, Thomas 1969 2 4,8
1044 Nerenheim, Fabian 2007 2 4,8
1562 Nieder, Eva 1982 5 12
1022 Niehüsener, Reiner 1964 3 7,2
848 Nottelmann, Mascha 1994 2 4,8
914 Oltmanns, Anke 1967 3 7,2
953 Paß, Christopher 1993 3 7,2
1184 Peters, Regina 1924 1 2,4
1087 Petrak, Andrea 1968 5 12
1497 Pierick, Jennifer 1990 1 2,4
850 Pliete, Berit 2000 2 4,8
849 Pliete, Hendrik 1998 3 7,2
772 Poczatek, Jolanta 1977 15 36
1554 Poczatek, Negra 2004 4 9,6
855 Prosenc, Benjamin 1998 2 4,8
774 Pukropski, Julian 1995 21 50,4
1027 Rademacher, Jasmin 2008 1 2,4
1026 Rademacher, Jörg 1974 2 4,8
1025 Rademacher, Pia 2012 1 2,4
1439 Regenit, Patricia 2001 3 7,2
1578 Regenit, Petra 1972 3 7,2
1579 Regenit, Simon 2002 3 7,2
1245 Reiß, Kirstin 1975 1 2,4
778 Rentmeister, Claudia 1969 1 2,4
840 Rieken, Christof 1966 4 9,6
1177 Rohkämper, Charlotte 2007 2 4,8
1176 Rohkämper, Piet 2014 2 4,8
1175 Rohkämper, Sandra 1981 2 4,8
1174 Rohkämper, Thea 2011 1 2,4
1325 Rohling, Anna 2007 10 24
1328 Rohling, Uta 1970 6 14,4
1590 Rößing, Yvonne 1984 1 2,4
1055 Rüter, Marita 1954 3 7,2
780 Sahlmann, Ludger 1972 10 24
1356 Sandkühler, Paul 2006 8 19,2
1357 Sandkühler, Rebecca 1977 8 19,2
9 Schäfer, Melanie 1975 5 12
1015 Schindler, Gina 1993 7 16,8
930 Schleking, Merle 2001 10 24
781 Schlie, Steffi 1972 6 14,4
1632 Schlusemann, Jonah 2012 1 2,4
1633 Schlusemann, Nicole 1982 1 2,4
806 Schmidt, Rabea 2004 5 12
1634 Schmidt, Stephan 1968 1 2,4
911 Schmidt, Stephanie 1971 3 7,2
910 Schmidt, Thorsten 1972 4 9,6
1212 Schmidt, Verena 1986 5 12
1605 Schmitz, Martin 1962 2 4,8
782 Scholte Ubing, Antje 1993 3 7,2
1049 Scholz, Alexandra 1969 6 14,4
842 Schoppen, Markus 1991 2 4,8
944 Schroer, Fabian 1998 2 4,8
783 Schulte, Britta 1967 11 26,4
784 Schulte, Hans-Jürgen 1956 4 9,6
785 Schulte, Sonja 1973 42 100,8
837 Schulten, Jutta 1968 2 4,8
804 Schulz, Gerd 1955 2 4,8
1207 Schulz, Jonna 2015 4 9,6
994 Schulz, Jürgen 1955 1 2,4
786 Schulz, Marion 1957 2 4,8
787 Schulz, Michael 1977 12 28,8
788 Schwanewilms, Ingrid 1963 2 4,8
425 Schwanewilms, Michael 1961 10 24
1082 Schwöppe, Fenja 2007 2 4,8
1081 Schwöppe, Finn 2004 2 4,8
1191 Sicic, Ilda 2007 2 4,8
1208 Sicking, Fabian 2006 5 12
1391 Sicking, Juia 1982 9 21,6
925 Siegmund, Jörg 1967 8 19,2
1518 Sobik, Marie-Theres 1976 2 4,8
1089 Soggeberg, Elke 1972 7 16,8
1090 Soggeberg, Marc 1971 42 100,8
1225 Sondermann, Manfred 1975 4 9,6
1226 Sondermann, Yvonne 1977 2 4,8
790 Spickermann, Andrea 1975 2 4,8
222 Spickermann, Karl-Heinz 1936 1 2,4
1611 Stahlheber, Jana 1973 4 9,6
791 Stümmler, Wilhelm 1961 2 4,8
1030 Südholt, Christian 1982 14 33,6
870 Täpper, Winfried 1964 4 9,6
1117 Teicher, Viktoria 2000 6 14,4
1216 Terodde, Gianni 1976 20 48
1402 Thieleczek, Gabriele 1951 5 12
794 Unbekannt, Mister 1967 15 36
1343 Unter, Carola 1967 8 19,2
1375 Uphues, Karsten 1976 5 12
995 Uphues, Lene 2011 1 2,4
993 Uphues, Paul 2014 1 2,4
709 Uphues, Sabrina 1980 1 2,4
1135 Vadder, Hildegard 1971 8 19,2
1134 Vadder, Maxime 2003 4 9,6
1050 van de Sand, Monika 1976 3 7,2
1431 Vilshöver, Jannick 2010 6 14,4
958 Vöcker, David 1981 5 12
1535 von der Grinten, Roland 1966 4 9,6
1510 Vospohl, Carsten 1970 5 12
795 Voß, Heike 1980 2 4,8
796 Voß, Leandra 2008 2 4,8
843 Voßkamp, Daniel 1997 2 4,8
1142 Wahlers, Elias 2012 3 7,2
1140 Wahlers, Joana 2007 2 4,8
1143 Wahlers, Markus 1977 5 12
1141 Wahlers, Yvonne 1978 3 7,2
916 Weiß, Sabrina 1990 2 4,8
1354 Wenzel, Jürgen 1962 5 12
1353 Wenzel, Jutta 1965 5 12
797 Wierschem, Johanna 1996 23 55,2
1609 Wietholt, Jan 2000 3 7,2
1478 Wilkes, Sabine 1971 2 4,8
799 Windelschmidt, Tamara 1973 15 36
966 Winkelmann, Brigitte 1972 2 4,8
928 Winzen, Stefan 1966 8 19,2
1190 Wirth, Ella 2008 2 4,8
1494 Witzke, Oliver 6 14,4
1551 Wohlfahrt, Martina 1974 2 4,8
800 Wohlrab, Sascha 1986 42 100,8
838 Woitkus, Gilbert 1968 2 4,8
1160 Wörmer, Stefanie 1975 6 14,4
872 Wörmer, Thomas 1974 5 12
1540 Wulf, Ludger 1956 6 14,4
801 Zahl, Eva 1965 2 4,8
802 Zahl, Leon 1997 1 2,4
1400 Zarmann, Finja 2007 6 14,4
1544 Zickert, Paul 1996 5 12
1182 Zimmermann, Lucas 2007 1 2,4