5. Rekener 24h-Lauf

Sortierung nach Startnummer

Startnr. Name Jahrg. Verein Anzahl Runden Anzahl km
1Tanja Bosse1971TSG Reken12,4
2Maren Weisheit1977TSG Reken12,4
3Nala Weisheit2009TSG Reken12,4
4Klemens Kuckuk196549,6
6Marina Dowe2003TSG Reken24,8
7Tanja Dowe1972Lauftrupp Kinderkleidermarktteam49,6
8Marko Menge1971MTB-Freunde Reken819,2
9Melanie Schäfer1975512
13Barbara Fischer1961AK Waibstadt42100,8
14Manfred Fischer1957AK Waibstadt42100,8
15Benjamin Palmer1980Antonius Schule37,2
16Lenny Palmer2009Antonius Schule24,8
17Finn Soick2006Antoniusschule Dorsten49,6
18Petra Kotecki1979Antonius Schule512
19Nico Lohmann1994AS Drives & Services GmbH2355,2
20Annie van Rossum1954avVN3686,4
22Martina Haddick1983Bauchgefühl24,8
23Heike Völlinger1965Bauchgefühl24,8
26Ida Busch2004Bauen für Bildung eG49,6
27Jule Busch2002Bauen für Bildung eG512
28Birgitt Weßeling-Busch1968Bauen für Bildung eG512
29Cornelia Pleus1986Benefit49,6
30Anne Vriesen1988Benefit716,8
32Jens Bohmert1998BRSG Haltern512
35Renate Barta1962Club Supermarathon Austria1536
36Andy Kapui1969Club Supermarathon Austria48115,2
37Pascal Poindl1994Club Supermarathon Austria1638,4
38Anna Lena Bellmann2002DEKRA49,6
40Freddi Bellmann1974DEKRA921,6
41Liane Bellmann1975DEKRA819,2
42Gudrun Endejan1973DEKRA1433,6
43Jacob Heinen2009DEKRA24,8
44Jochen Heinen1973DEKRA1536
45Johanna Heinen2005GMV921,6
46Jonah Heinen2010DEKRA37,2
47Karin Heinen1975DEKRA512
48Martin Inholte1967DEKRA2150,4
50Stefan Isringhaus1966DEKRA1433,6
51Christiane Isringhaus1970DEKRA1024
52Greta Isringhaus2006DEKRA24,8
53Rosa Isringhaus2005DEKRA49,6
54Thomas Kellers1967DEKRA921,6
55Frank Kreulich1975DEKRA819,2
56Frank Merhofe1975DEKRA716,8
57Noelle Merhofe2005DEKRA49,6
58Tanja Merhofe1973DEKRA49,6
59Ramona Niewerth1985DEKRA37,2
60Raphael Niewerth1983DEKRA49,6
61Antek Regenit1969DEKRA921,6
62Liv Regenit2005DEKRA49,6
63Mats Regenit2003DEKRA614,4
64Michaela Regenit1973DEKRA37,2
65Andreas Schlottbohm1967DEKRA819,2
66Anja Schlottbohm1974DEKRA1536
67Hans Jürgen Schlottbohm1969DEKRA716,8
69Linda Schlottbohm2006DEKRA37,2
70Luisa Schlottbohm2006DEKRA512
72Markus Schlottbohm1974DEKRA2560
73Noah Schlottbohm2006DEKRA24,8
74Simone Schlottbohm1975DEKRA37,2
75Sophia Schlottbohm2001DEKRA512
76Tom Schlottbohm2002DEKRA24,8
77Ben Thomas2006DEKRA512
78Pia Thomas2002DEKRA716,8
79Ralf Thomas1965DEKRA1024
80Martina Adler1969Diakonie37,2
81Carmen Bußmann1980Diakonie37,2
82Melanie Daniels1982Diakonie37,2
83Anika Fösing1989Diakonie37,2
85Mechthild Gröting1959Diakonie49,6
87Sven Jendhoff1976Diakonie37,2
88Astrid Krüger1962Diakonie49,6
89Andreas Göttling1968TV Borken1433,6
91Sabine Littwin1963Diakonie37,2
92Susanne Mengede1967Diakonie37,2
93Niclas Rother1988Diakonie37,2
94Tobias Schäfer1982Diakonie49,6
95Thorsten Möllmann1985FC Nordick1024
96Pia Marie Kemper1998FC Viktoria Heiden921,6
97Corinna Nather1979Finnys fleißige Füße2867,2
98Herbert Kirchfeld1954Freizeit-Freunde Hennewig37,2
99Andre´ Jansen1965Funke-Sippe49,6
100Ansgar Zschunke1977Die Pinnwandanwärter53127,2
101Maximilian Jansen2000Funke-Sippe37,2
102Thea-Marie Jansen2003Funke-Sippe37,2
103Christine Langenfeld196237,2
104Klaus BrinkmannGMV49,6
105Tanja BußkönningGMV24,8
106Melanie Dehling1975GMV512
107Heike GroteGMV37,2
108Sandra KemperGMV24,8
109Helena Kuhrmann2003GMV24,8
110Hermann Kuhrmann1968GMV24,8
111Angela Schulze TenbohlenGMV24,8
112Peter Albracht1956GMV512
113Johannes Alings1953GMV12,4
115P. Christioph Beesten1933GMV12,4
116Edeltraut Benson1959GMV614,4
117Verena Bergup2002GMV49,6
118Paulina Berndt2003GMV512
119Yannick Bernemann2000GMV12,4
120Nicolo Blume2004GMV49,6
121Frederik Böckenberg2000GMV37,2
122Linda Bolle2003GMV24,8
123 Maria Brinkmann2005GMV819,2
124Annika Helene Brinkmann2003GMV49,6
125Nick Brinkmann2005GMV12,4
126Karolin Brkic'2000GMV37,2
127Jörg Timmer1973Die Pinnwandanwärter53127,2
128Nina Bröker1999GMV37,2
129Sophia Büning2000GMV37,2
130Enrico Büning2004GMV37,2
131Victoria Buß1999GMV24,8
132Lukas Bußkönning2005GMV24,8
133Liane Buttler2005GMV1126,4
135Chiara Dehling2003GMV614,4
136Niklas Dehling2004GMV614,4
138Paola Djomo Choumele2001GMV12,4
139Greta Döking2005GMV921,6
140Janik Dorsch2001GMV24,8
141Julian Dorsch1999GMV921,6
142Robin Dowe2001GMV24,8
143Jacob Efsing2004GMV37,2
144Till Ehrlichmann2000GMV24,8
146Reimund Elfering1975GMV49,6
147Jörg Elsner1965GMV819,2
148Jule Endejan2001GMV37,2
149Jonas Fasselt2002GMV1024
151Jasmin Feldmann1998GMV716,8
152Lea Finke1998GMV12,4
155Raphael Finke2000GMV24,8
158Miriam Frost2001GMV49,6
159Annika Füllbier1998GMV37,2
161Marcel Funke1998GMV24,8
162Johannes Gehlmann2000GMV24,8
163Melissa Gertz2002GMV49,6
166Annette Glombitza1962GMV37,2
167Luis Gödde2005GMV614,4
168Caecilia Göken2002GMV37,2
169Richard Goos1998GMV12,4
172Pia Grote2005GMV37,2
173Marius Grötschel1998GMV12,4
174Greta Günther2004GMV512
175Henrik Haick1998GMV24,8
176Fabian Haltermann1998GMV12,4
177Hannah Haubold2000GMV49,6
178Matthias Heiming2001GMV24,8
180Michelle Hellenkamp2000GMV12,4
181Johannes Hellmann2004GMV24,8
183Hanna Hemsing2002GMV37,2
184Lukas Hemsing2000GMV37,2
185Anna Hesse1999GMV24,8
186Niklas Hoffmann2005GMV37,2
187Jana Hölter2000GMV49,6
188Tim Hölting1998GMV49,6
189Rita Holtwick1968GMV614,4
191Tim Huesmann2001GMV24,8
192Norbert Hüging1975GMV24,8
194Steffen Hummelt1984GMV24,8
195Philipp Hungerhoff2000GMV37,2
196Edin Ibrahimovic'1998GMV12,4
197Emelie Inhestern2003GMV1126,4
198Luca Jakubiak2000GMV12,4
199Jan Janert2000GMV12,4
201Johanna Kaß2001GMV49,6
202Michel Kaiser2001GMV24,8
203Nesrin Kaiser1999GMV37,2
204Smilla Kamp2002GMV819,2
205Lukas Kellers2005GMV614,4
206Jannis Kemper2005GMV49,6
208Jannis Klaas2005GMV512
210Helena Kleine-Arndt2000GMV12,4
213Lena Klöpper2000GMV12,4
214Sören Klüsener2005GMV37,2
215Eugen Kölker1954GMV12,4
216Stefanie Köpping1998GMV12,4
217Leonie Korte2001GMV24,8
218Marie Korte2001GMV49,6
219Emely Krug2003GMV716,8
220Philip Krupka2000GMV12,4
221Yannick Kuhlmann2005GMV49,6
222Karl-Heinz Spickermann193612,4
223Leo Küper2004GMV512
224Sophia Kutsch2001GMV37,2
225Chiara Lammerding2002GMV24,8
226Niklas Lammerding2005GMV716,8
227Hermine Lammering2001GMV49,6
228Jana Langhorst1998GMV716,8
229Roman Lindner2005GMV614,4
230Janus Löchteken2005GMV819,2
231Jannik Lohbreier1998GMV24,8
232Marie Lüth2005GMV49,6
233Adrian Lütkebohmert2001GMV24,8
234Stefanie Mader2001GMV37,2
236Selina Markantonakis2000GMV12,4
237Lina Mast2000GMV49,6
239Laura Medding1998GMV37,2
242Verena Meis1999GMV37,2
243Lilly Menke2001GMV12,4
244Richard Mergen1998GMV24,8
245Henning Micheel2005GMV24,8
248Klaus Nofftz1957Run for Fun Leverkusen60144
249Bibiana-Marie Neigenfind2003GMV37,2
250Charlotte Neisemeier2003GMV24,8
251Renate Nienhaus1957GMV37,2
252Franz Niewerth1954GMV512
254Saskia Nowakowski2003GMV49,6
257Alissa Punsmann2005GMV37,2
258Lena Punsmann2000GMV12,4
259Jonas Raabe1998GMV12,4
260Oliver Raabe2001GMV37,2
263Jacob Reinhardt1998GMV819,2
264Tanja Reinisch2000GMV12,4
265Leonie Rennar1998GMV614,4
267Elisabeth Reuver1959GMV37,2
268Lara Rieken2002GMV37,2
269Bernd Röhling2002GMV1740,8
270Paul Rößing1986GMV24,8
271Justine Rui2003GMV24,8
272Manfred Schäfer1955GMV1536
273Justus Sander2002GMV1024
274Marlies Schäfer1954GMV1433,6
275Lena Schäpers2002GMV512
276Luca Schäpers2004GMV49,6
277Maximilian Schemmer1998GMV24,8
278Lisa Schimpke1998GMV12,4
280Eva Schlottbohm2003GMV512
281Lennart Schmelting2005GMV1536
282Fabian Schmidt2005GMV512
283Henning Schmidt2003GMV1024
284Thomas Schmidt1969GMV49,6
285Peter Schotte1986GMV24,8
286Johannes Schöttler1998GMV24,8
287Leo Schöttler1998GMV37,2
288Leonie Schubert2002GMV512
290Luisa Schulte-Huxel2001GMV49,6
291Dominik Schulz2005GMV716,8
292Jan-Bernd Schulze Tenbohlen2005GMV49,6
293Bernhard Schürmann1953GMV49,6
295Maike Selting2001GMV49,6
297Lilly Simon2003GMV49,6
298Pia Simon2002GMV12,4
299Julius Sondermann2000GMV512
300Thomas Stadtmann2003GMV24,8
301Johannes Steinberg1954GMV49,6
302Marita Steinberg1957GMV37,2
303Elke Strakeljahn1965GMV1433,6
304Karsten Strakeljahn1964GMV1433,6
305Maja Katharina Stratmann2000GMV37,2
306Annabel Stroick2005GMV37,2
307Jonas Stümmler2005GMV24,8
308Laura Stümmler2002GMV49,6
309Leandra Sühling2002GMV512
310Peter Sühling1998GMV1843,2
311Kathrin Tacke2000GMV12,4
312Hendrik Teklote2005GMV512
313Marie Tembrink2002GMV37,2
314Maximilian Tewes1998GMV12,4
317Fynn Uhde2005GMV12,4
318Kim Unselt2000GMV12,4
319Henrik Van Horn2005GMV1331,2
320Johanna Van Horn2004GMV1024
321Emma van Üüm2002GMV37,2
322Johann Van Üüm2000GMV24,8
323Jannis Venns2004GMV37,2
324Linus Vieth2005GMV614,4
325Lea Vogelwiesche2001GMV12,4
326Lars Völlinger1998GMV24,8
327Ulrike Vornholt1973GMV24,8
328Martina Wehebrink1965GMV1228,8
329Leonie Wehser2000GMV12,4
330Lina Wehser2002GMV12,4
333Maria Westermeier1953GMV37,2
334Anna Westhoff1999GMV37,2
336Bernd Wilken1998GMV24,8
337Melina Wilkes2001GMV512
338Victoria Wilkes1998GMV12,4
339P. Thomas Winzenhörlein1976GMV614,4
340Anna Wittgen2004GMV37,2
341Hubert Wübbeling1953GMV614,4
342Ruth Wübbeling1954GMV614,4
343Sebastian Peuckert1986Go Vegan - burn fat not oil!2867,2
344Jasmin Schulz1986Go vegan - burn fat not oil!49,6
345Yvonne Friedrich1975H.F.C. Ahlen512
346Elke Güttler1969K&K Roadrunners3481,6
347Markus Güttler1971K&K Roadrunners43103,2
349Ann-Sophie Landwehr2004KSV Kevelaer37,2
352Adam Maciejewski1968LC Duisburg2457,6
354Udo Menzel1961LG Emsdetten1843,2
355Daniela Schelenz1964LG Emsdetten819,2
356Monika Feldmann1968Lippehasen Dorsten2457,6
357Gabi Littwin1958Lippehasen Dorsten1024
358Julia Littwin1980Lippehasen Dorsten1331,2
359Rüdiger Littwin1953Lippehasen Dorsten2150,4
360Zoe Littwin2002Lippehasen Dorsten614,4
362Dirk Czarnetzki1963LSF Münster / DUV1843,2
365Patricia Marschall1973LT Schneewittchen42100,8
367Lisa Balster2003Montessorischulen Dorsten512
368Bastian Brinkmann2006Montessorischulen Dorsten37,2
371Ulrike Brinkmann1966Montessorischulen Dorsten37,2
372Birgit Daunheimer1973Montessorischulen Dorsten512
373Fine Daunheimer2005Montessorischulen Dorsten49,6
374Harald Daunheimer1972Montessorischulen Dorsten512
375Kati Daunheimer2007Montessorischulen Dorsten614,4
376Lena Daunheimer2001Montessorischulen Dorsten49,6
377Niklas Daunheimer2002Montessorischulen Dorsten2252,8
378Ronja Daunheimer2007Montessorischulen Dorsten49,6
379Nicole Dinter1971Montessorischulen Dorsten49,6
380Jonas Föcking2006Montessorischulen Dorsten37,2
381Julia Föcking2004Montessorischulen Dorsten37,2
382Peter Föcking1963Montessorischulen Dorsten512
383Jona Galonska2005Montessorischulen Dorsten921,6
384Moritz Galonska2003Montessorischulen Dorsten49,6
385Alexandra Galonska1969Montessorischulen Dorsten1024
386Uwe Galonska1966Montessorischulen Dorsten37,2
387Heinz-Werner Goedde1949Montessorischulen Dorsten24,8
390Christian Hanff1972Montessorischulen Dorsten37,2
391Jannis Hanff2004Montessorischulen Dorsten24,8
392Tabea Hanff2001Montessorischulen Dorsten614,4
393Mareike Hölscher1979Montessorischulen Dorsten49,6
394Mats Hölscher2007Montessorischulen Dorsten37,2
395Ruben Hölscher2005Montessorischulen Dorsten37,2
396Helga Krausch-Weimar1967Montessorischulen Dorsten24,8
397Rea Laskaris1978Montessorischulen Dorsten614,4
401Bastian Luthe2003Montessorischulen Dorsten24,8
402Sandra Luthe-Seel1971Montessorischulen Dorsten24,8
403Leander Mengede2002Montessorischulen Dorsten37,2
408Henrik Romahn2005Montessorischulen Dorsten12,4
410Christine Schöttl1955Montessorischulen Dorsten37,2
411Lennart Schulte-Loh2004Montessorischulen Dorsten512
412Philipp Schulte-Loh2003Montessorischulen Dorsten37,2
413Rainer Schulte-Loh1968Montessorischulen Dorsten24,8
414Arvid Spahn2007Montessorischulen Dorsten37,2
415Merja Spahn2005Montessorischulen Dorsten24,8
416Nadine Spahn1975Montessorischulen Dorsten37,2
417Volker Spahn1973Montessorischulen Dorsten49,6
418Sophia von Nagell2002Montessorischulen Dorsten614,4
419Lukas Walde2005Montessorischulen Dorsten12,4
420Stephanie Walde1974Montessorischulen Dorsten12,4
421Natalie Weimar2001Montessorischulen Dorsten512
422Maja Winkelmann2004Montessorischulen Dorsten49,6
423Ursula Wolff-Föcking1967Montessorischulen Dorsten12,4
425Michael Schwanewilms19611024
426Martin Ottersbach1962ottiläuft2150,4
427Detlef Blässe1963OTV Endurance Team921,6
428Talitha Lange1991OTV Endurance Team1126,4
429Albert Jan Dommerholt1959Perfect-Fit-Borken512
430Mareen Dülmer1993Perfect-Fit-Borken49,6
431Miriam Epping1993Perfect-Fit-Borken24,8
432Franziska Finke1992Perfect-Fit-Borken49,6
433Annabell Gurtmann1992Perfect-Fit-Borken49,6
434Stefan Kapenhagen1988Perfect-Fit-Borken512
435Sophia Möllmann1992Perfect-Fit-Borken24,8
436Ricarda Mümken1994Perfect-Fit-Borken24,8
437Linda Overhaus1994Perfect-Fit-Borken49,6
438Nina Riethmann1996Perfect-Fit-Borken24,8
439Steffen Schäfer1967Perfect-Fit-Borken1126,4
440Lisa Schlattmann1989Perfect-Fit-Borken37,2
441Beate Schnieders1989Perfect-Fit-Borken49,6
442Sarah Schwarzer1989Perfect-Fit-Borken37,2
444Steffi Wessing1992Perfect-Fit-Borken49,6
445Janice Wieck1996Perfect-Fit-Borken24,8
446Jörg Wieck1969Perfect-Fit-Borken24,8
447Dieter Brendemühl1939PTSV Aachen2150,4
448Daniela Niehues1960Radiergummiliga.de1228,8
449Marc Niehues1980Radiergummiliga.de1228,8
451Anja Borchert1986Running Gag921,6
452Kai Borchert1982Running Gag921,6
453Mike-Leon Borchert2007Running Gag1126,4
454Christiane Brökelschen1974Running Gag3584
455Felix Brökelschen2009Running Gag614,4
456Johannes Brökelschen1980Running Gag49,6
457Kilian Brökelschen2010Running Gag614,4
458Martin Brökelschen1982Running Gag2252,8
459Steffi Brökelschen1976Running Gag44105,6
461Walter Brökelschen1947Running Gag614,4
462Mechthild Brökelschen1953Running Gag512
464Linda Schilling2010Running Gag24,8
465Markus Schilling1980Running Gag12,4
466Nicolas Schilling2010Running Gag24,8
467Ronnie Schilling1980Running Gag24,8
468Frank Schmitt1969Running Gag1843,2
471Günter Sünder1957Running Gag512
472Monika Sünder1956Running Gag37,2
473Bianka Buchholz1973SC Reken819,2
474Joop Buchholz2003SC Reken819,2
476Bene Güttler2005SC Reken49,6
477Frauke Mersch-Zobel1969SC Reken12,4
480Karl Helfferich1961SF Klein Reken2662,4
481Mario Löbbing1973SF Klein Reken1126,4
482Bertram Pier1968SF Klein Reken1024
483Claudia Pier1972SF Klein Reken24,8
484Lasse Schulten1998SF Klein Reken2457,6
485Rainer Kreilkamp1971SF Nordvelen37,2
486Andreas Reiker1956SF Nordvelen1024
487Uwe Kammann1969SF Klein Reken2764,8
488Agnes Hölter1956SG Borken2048
489Markus Uvermann1964SG Borken819,2
490Arnd Kreilkamp1977Spadaka Reken24,8
492Kristina Bohmert1969Spiridon Haltern e.V.512
493Mechthild Lensing1960St. Sixtus-Hospital Haltern512
494Michael Schröer1974St.Sixtus- Hospital Haltern49,6
495Claudia Robert1968Stammtisch Zwergenaufstand49,6
496Tanja Janßen1969SuS Schalke 96512
497Hermann Rietfort1968SuS Stadtlohn2252,8
498Andreas Hintemann1968SuS Stadtlohn Laufabteilung1331,2
499Manfred Parthe1957SV Benediktushof716,8
500Maria Parthe1958SV Benediktushof1024
501Pater Jörg Thiemann1963GMV37,2
502Antje Reinhardt1964SV Benediktushof Reken e. V.921,6
504Christopher Landwehr1971SV Viktoria Winnekendonk2252,8
505 Karina Dünne1982Tao-Wulfen e.V24,8
506 Patrick Dünne1979Tao-Wulfen e.V716,8
507Alina Dünne2008Tao-Wulfen e.V24,8
508Natalie Dünne2006Tao-Wulfen e.V24,8
509Nina Dünne2008Tao-Wulfen e.V24,8
511Katharina Bahde1988Team Elvermann614,4
512Jenny Blum1993Team Elvermann24,8
513Hannah Czekalla-Elvermann1979Team Elvermann37,2
514Jan Dumpe1984Team Elvermann37,2
515Denise Edeler1996Team Elvermann24,8
516Anton Elvermann2010Team Elvermann12,4
517Fabian Elvermann2003Team Elvermann37,2
518Jenny Elvermann1993Team Elvermann819,2
519Ludger Elvermann1974Team Elvermann1228,8
520Mia Elvermann2008Team Elvermann24,8
521Monika Elvermann1975Team Elvermann1331,2
522Norbert Elvermann1971Team Elvermann716,8
523Susanne Elvermann1968Team Elvermann614,4
524Tobias Elvermann2005Team Elvermann819,2
526Tristan Heilken1996Team Elvermann12,4
527Kevin Herfurth1990Team Elvermann24,8
528Sarah Mecking1989Team Elvermann614,4
529David Meinert1985Team Elvermann1228,8
530Jan Wernicke2007Team Elvermann37,2
531Tim Wernicke2009Team Elvermann24,8
532André Wernicke1979Team Elvermann512
534Ute Baumann1968Team Lokallust512
535Christina Becker1993Team Lokallust49,6
540Christiane Berkel1982Team Lokallust37,2
541Thomas Borg1973Team Lokallust1331,2
543Anne-Lena Brinkmann1985Team Lokallust512
544Anke Büncker1972Team Lokallust512
545Bärbel Covelli1973Team Lokallust24,8
546Carlotta Covelli2004Team Lokallust37,2
547Emilia Covelli2006Team Lokallust24,8
548Nino Covelli2008Team Lokallust12,4
549Sophia Covelli2010Team Lokallust24,8
550Thorsten Covelli1970Team Lokallust12,4
551Martin Cygan1982Team Lokallust614,4
552Gisela Deelmann1953Team Lokallust37,2
554Rita Dinkler1959Team Lokallust49,6
556Ingrid Eisner1959Team Lokallust1024
558Susanne Ewens1968Team Lokallust1024
559Carsten Feldhoff1972Team Lokallust614,4
560André Gandras1969Team Lokallust716,8
561Katrin Giese1988Team Lokallust37,2
562Sebastian Golz1984Team Lokallust512
564Andrea Große-Heidermann1983Team Lokallust614,4
565Ludwig Grütering1960Team Lokallust3686,4
567Elisabeth Günther1967Team Lokallust24,8
568Ruth Güttler1964Team Lokallust716,8
569Wolfgang Güttler1966Team Lokallust1024
570Marlies Haane1948Team Lokallust512
571Christoph Hacker1989Team Lokallust24,8
572Hanna Hadick1984Team Lokallust614,4
573Birgit Hartwich1969Team Lokallust49,6
574Hendrik Heeger1981Team Lokallust37,2
575Buddy Hein2010Team Lokallust1843,2
576Heike Hein1969Team Lokallust49,6
577Thomas Hein1958Team Lokallust3072
578Monika Heisterklaus1988Team Lokallust819,2
579Isabella Herzog1981Team Lokallust24,8
581Timo Hülsdünker1994Team Lokallust49,6
582Christoph Igel1993Team Lokallust512
587Dieter Johannsen1962Team Lokallust2252,8
589Marie Johannsen1998Team Lokallust37,2
590Moritz Johannsen1998Team Lokallust43103,2
591Nicky Johannsen1995Team Lokallust512
593Marlies Kipp1957Team Lokallust49,6
594Markus Kleinebrecht1975Team Lokallust24,8
595Gabriele Knigge1962Team Lokallust24,8
596Werner Knigge1960Team Lokallust24,8
597Nicole Kopenhagen1977Team Lokallust716,8
598Andreas Kortenhorn1970Team Lokallust614,4
599Margret Kötting1949Team Lokallust512
600Andreas Fölting1976TSV Raesfeld53127,2
601Maria Krampe1965Team Lokallust37,2
602Mira Kuczysnki1964Team Lokallust819,2
603Georg Lammers1951Team Lokallust2560
604Elisabeth Leying1959Team Lokallust49,6
605Ingrid Liebers1948Team Lokallust37,2
606Daniel Lohse1969Team Lokallust512
607Petra Lübbers1965Team Lokallust37,2
608Martin Ludorf1979Team Lokallust49,6
611Krista Note1962Team Lokallust49,6
612Josef Knüwer1953614,4
613Agnes Nowak1982Team Lokallust512
614Oliver Sprungmann1968Team Lokallust921,6
615Regina Paradowski1970Team Lokallust37,2
617Cathrin Potowski1980Team Lokallust24,8
618Stephan Potowski1978Team Lokallust49,6
619Viviane Rentmeister1993Team Lokallust614,4
620Jürgen Rustemeyer1959Team Lokallust12,4
621Andreas Schilasky1962Team Lokallust512
622Aldona Schlesinger1973Team Lokallust49,6
623Dirk Schmidt1964Team Lokallust1024
624Jonah Schonebeck2005Team Lokallust37,2
625Marcel Schonebeck1973Team Lokallust12,4
626Mareike Schonebeck1974Team Lokallust614,4
627Matti Schonebeck2008Team Lokallust12,4
628Mika Schonebeck2007Team Lokallust24,8
629Renate Schulte-Huxel1967Team Lokallust49,6
630Florian Schultz1985Team Lokallust819,2
631Gerd Schulze-Tenberge1960Team Lokallust49,6
632Ruth Schulze-Tenberge1962Team Lokallust37,2
633Martina Schwenk1982Team Lokallust49,6
634Christian Sklenak1967Team Lokallust12,4
635Karina Sklenak2000Team Lokallust12,4
636Linda Sklenak2000Team Lokallust12,4
637Stephanie Sklenak1984Team Lokallust12,4
641Paul Sprungmann1999Team Lokallust1331,2
642Margret Stoffel1968Team Lokallust512
643Damir Strunje1966Team Lokallust1638,4
645André Torkuhl1955Team Lokallust1228,8
646Adalbert Tuczynski1976Team Lokallust49,6
647Jan Ufermann1994Team Lokallust512
648Michael Veith1965Team Lokallust512
649Nicole Weymann1976Team Lokallust512
650Anneke Winkelmann2004Team Lokallust24,8
651Markus Winkelmann1967Team Lokallust37,2
652Swantje Winkelmann2006Team Lokallust24,8
653Margret Wolthaus1964Team Lokallust49,6
654Vanessa Wulhorst1982Team Lokallust49,6
656Christian Heeks1968Team Lokallust - forum pro vital921,6
657Regina Langendonk1981Team Lokallust - forum pro vital512
659Susann Reinicke1983Team Lokallust - forum pro vital1024
660Nadine Spiller1982Team Lokallust - forum pro vital49,6
661Andrea Stegemann1967Team Lokallust - forum pro vital1843,2
662Reinhard Stegemann1963Team Lokallust - forum pro vital614,4
663Winfried Winge1954Team Lokallust - forum pro vital1228,8
664Kevin Hüppe1987Team Spadaka24,8
665Sarah Kipp1989Team Spadaka37,2
666Sarah Knapheide1993Team Spadaka24,8
667Monika Kemper1965Teufelslauf Heiden614,4
670Lena Rentmeister2000TSG Reken819,2
671Robin Rentmeister2002TSG Reken49,6
672Sascha Peitz1968TSV Raesfeld1228,8
674Rene Strack1973TV Hasslinghausen1433,6
675Markus Nospickel1967TV Mettingen2764,8
676Lukas Gschweicher1983ULC IGG819,2
677Dieter Preiß1977ULC IGG2355,2
678Anna Lammersmann2000VC Reken24,8
679Toni Jug1964Vfl Ahaus67160,9
680Marie-Christin Bernsmann2003Viktoria Heiden24,8
683Julia Haick2005Viktoria Heiden24,8
684Philipp Höing2004Viktoria Heiden24,8
685Tamara Junker2005Viktoria Heiden24,8
686Carolin Knüwer1995Viktoria Heiden37,2
687Jakob Mecking2004Viktoria Heiden12,4
688Marle Möllenbruck1998Viktoria Heiden12,4
689Dirk Penker1968Viktoria Heiden716,8
690Maya Scheiper2004Viktoria Heiden24,8
691Jette Sieverding2004Viktoria Heiden24,8
692Marlon Stoffel2004Viktoria Heiden12,4
693Annika Stöttelder2004Viktoria Heiden24,8
694Mariel Temminghoff2006Viktoria Heiden24,8
695Miriam Kalberg1979VR-Bank Westmünsterland eG921,6
696Frank Kreulich1976VR-Bank Westmünsterland eG24,8
698Günter Kuhlmey1959Wolfpack Wulfen3379,2
699Johanna Kuhlmey1997Wolfpack Wulfen2150,4
700André Sänger1980Wolfpack Wulfen1228,8
701Christopher Ruthe1976Yaxley Runners (UK)2048
702Christiane Hagedorn1970Zwergenaufstand512
703Marita Illerhues1974Zwergenaufstand614,4
704Anja Schleking1972Zwergenaufstand614,4
706Maria Teicher1970Zwergenaufstand614,4
709Sabrina Uphues198012,4
710Anke Bäumler1980614,4
711Finn Bäumler2008921,6
712Stephanie Benson1981512
713Christoph Borzyskowski1984614,4
714Anja Bösing197249,6
715Ben Bösing200524,8
716Frank Bösing19713276,8
717Meike Bruns1979512
718Barbara Cipa1971512
722Bettina Dahlhaus19701945,6
723Noah Dahlhaus20012252,8
724Berthold Dall19711740,8
729Anne Fricke-Michels1974716,8
730Thomas Guth197349,6
731Iris Haick1971GMV24,8
732Stefan Hammes1975819,2
733Svenja Helfferich19861843,2
734Petra Hildbrand196649,6
735Sonja Hildebrand196812,4
737Patrick Hoffmann1970GMV49,6
738Corinna Homann198212,4
739Jonas Kemper1993614,4
741Marika Knapheide196324,8
742Mark Koch197142100,8
743Wolfgang Kollecker1952614,4
744Caroline Kreilkamp200612,4
745Fabian Kreilkamp200837,2
747André Krüger19702764,8
749Linus Kuhlmann200912,4
751Kerstin Landwehr197212,4
752Julia Landwehr201012,4
754Sylvia Linnarz197147112,8
755Bettina Markus196549,6
757Hendrik Mazpolowski200124,8
758Leonie Mazpolowski199749,6
759Marianne Mazpolowski19731433,6
761Nicole Meißner1974614,4
762Astrid Michels1975819,2
763Inga Michels200849,6
764Lars Michels2006819,2
765Norah Michels2008512
766Klaus Middeke195737,2
767Martina Middeke196749,6
768Niklas Middeke1998921,6
772Jolanta Poczatek19771536
774Julian Pukropski19952150,4
778Claudia Rentmeister196912,4
779Helmut Rentmeister1968SV Lembeck1740,8
780Ludger Sahlmann19721024
781Steffi Schlie1972614,4
782Antje Scholte Ubing199337,2
783Britta Schulte19671126,4
784Hans-Jürgen Schulte195649,6
785Sonja Schulte197342100,8
786Marion Schulz195724,8
787Michael Schulz19771228,8
788Ingrid Schwanewilms196324,8
790Andrea Spickermann197524,8
791Wilhelm Stümmler196124,8
793Kostja Uhde1965GMV12,4
794Mister Unbekannt19671536
795Heike Voß198024,8
796Leandra Voß200824,8
797Johanna Wierschem19962355,2
798Heinrich Lohmann12,4
799Tamara Windelschmidt19731536
800Sascha Wohlrab198642100,8
801Eva Zahl196524,8
802Leon Zahl199712,4
803Inge Lohmann12,4
804Gerd Schulz195524,8
805Gabriel Schmidt2007Ellering Schule512
806Rabea Schmidt2004512
807Ashley Schmidt2005Ellering Schule614,4
809Olaf Hoffmann1968SF Maria Veen37,2
810Andrea Badde2007SV Maria Veen49,6
812Karin Hoffmann1970GMV24,8
813Tristan Badde2008SV Maria Veen12,4
814Leni Mecking2005GMV1126,4
815Henry Korte2006Ellering Schule24,8
816Berthold Kleideiter1957SF Klein Reken614,4
818Florian Denne201112,4
819Manuela Denne197912,4
820Bastian Küper2010SV Adler Weseke24,8
821Kerstin Küper1973Michaelschule24,8
822Nele Küper2015SV Adler Weseke24,8
823Joana Traber2006Michaelschule24,8
824Nina Ostgathe2006Michaelschule24,8
825Alexander Kerkenhoff1993VC Reken1024
826Tom-Louis Fraune1996512
827Markus Mast1974SV Lembeck1126,4
828Herbert Kreilkamp195224,8
829Finn Bellmann2005SC Reken49,6
830Justus Schlottbohm2004SC Reken37,2
831Tim Middeke2001TV Borken512
832Leonie Knüwer1997Viktoria Heiden12,4
833Annegret Knüwer1960Viktoria Heiden12,4
834Anke Lensing1980Reit- und Fahrverein Reken24,8
835Günter Höller1961SF Klein Reken1126,4
836Peter Kliem1961SF Klein Reken819,2
837Jutta Schulten196824,8
838Gilbert Woitkus196824,8
839Annette Höller1962Gemeinde Reken819,2
840Christof Rieken196649,6
841Mara Wilkes2006TG Heiden49,6
842Markus Schoppen199124,8
843Daniel Voßkamp199724,8
844Jonas Heilken199524,8
845Marius Germies199224,8
846Carla Nottelmann2002GMV24,8
847Melina Lensen2003GMV24,8
848Mascha Nottelmann199424,8
849Hendrik Pliete199837,2
850Berit Pliete200024,8
851Martin Pliete2002Groß Reken37,2
852Alfred Lubjuhn1957819,2
853Patrick Sühling1995TSG Reken12,4
854Anne Heiming1996TSG Reken12,4
855Benjamin Prosenc199824,8
856Dirk Gerick197624,8
857Johanna Looks1998Gemeinde Reken819,2
858Christin Meetz1996VC Reken37,2
860Sven Humke1977Benefit512
861Nicole Humke2001SV Maria Veen37,2
862Denise Humke2002Westfalia Reken512
863Mahmut Basaran1962LT Schneewittchen1024
864Luitger Sander2004GMV921,6
865Silke Mertins1978SSV Rhade614,4
866Niklas Elfring2002512
867Bettina Elfring1974SF Klein Reken512
868Katrin Täpper1999TSG37,2
869Margit Täpper2002TSG37,2
870Winfried Täpper196449,6
871Julia Wörmer2003VC Reken24,8
872Thomas Wörmer1974512
873Christian Gouders196437,2
874Elke Herking19601433,6
875Michael Herking1969819,2
876Niklas Behlau1998GMV12,4
877Katrin Meier1998GMV24,8
878Enrico Grabow1977MTB-Freunde Reken1228,8
879Judith Drees1991GMV512
880Gerda Drees195624,8
881André Hillen1980SC Reken614,4
882Pia Schmidt2009TSG Reken24,8
883Hanna Schmidt2005TSG Reken49,6
884Sonja Dahlhaus1996VC Reken512
885Timo Niehoff2008Antoniusschule Dorsten12,4
886Julia Plänker2001Bauchgefühl614,4
887Manuela Plänker1969Bauchgefühl614,4
888Kerstin van Horn197405:30921,6
889Volker Beyer1968VF Runners49,6
890Dirk Groß-Onnebrink1978Reken1228,8
891Monika Kammann1968SF Klein Reken614,4
892Julius Küther200124,8
893Annette Kortenhorn196724,8
894Knut Simmes1969Spiridon Haltern512
895Cornelia Simmes1967Spiridon Haltern614,4
896Leon Büning2006GMV37,2
897Ben Krug2003GMV512
898Eva Krug1969SV Benediktushof512
899Frank Kreienkamp1969819,2
900Berthold Schultewolter1969Lauftreff Velen512
901Joana Küther1997TSG Reken37,2
902Johannes Thier1961SV Lembeck512
903Heinz Büning1970GMV24,8
904Anton Krug2003GMV614,4
905Manfred Dehling1966VfL Reken614,4
906Sabine Krenz1966512
907Antje Jacobs1982Gemeinde Reken49,6
908Berthold Jacobs1975SC Reken37,2
909Thomas Weßeling1963SV Lembeck49,6
910Thorsten Schmidt197249,6
911Stephanie Schmidt197137,2
912Stefanie Berndt1972LTV24,8
913Lilly Berndt2015LTV24,8
914Anke Oltmanns196737,2
915Eugenie Göckener196037,2
916Sabrina Weiß199024,8
917Christina Hill198424,8
918Julia Mohaupt1994RV Gahlen37,2
919Hannah Determann1995RFV Reken49,6
920Christian Niehoff1969Antoniusschule Dorsten12,4
921Kerstin Böckenhoff1990SV Lembeck49,6
922Sophia Grupe200624,8
923Sandra Jonker197324,8
924Lars Büning199424,8
925Jörg Siegmund1967819,2
926Elke Lehmkuhl1965GMV24,8
927Monika Gocke1951512
928Stefan Winzen1966819,2
929Sheila Langhorst2006GMV24,8
930Merle Schleking20011024
931Arne Schleking2003SC Reken49,6
932Christa Müter1961GMV37,2
933Edith Huels1962GMV24,8
934Doris Wittgen1975GMV37,2
935Claudia Kuther200637,2
936Bernward KieferSF Klein Reken24,8
937Kim Frenzer1998GMV12,4
938Leonie Siebert1999GMV24,8
939Marie Brinkmann1999GMV37,2
940Fiona Ilchmann2005SF Klein Reken12,4
941Angelika Ilchmann1968SF Klein Reken49,6
942Heinz Heiming1967Köche e.V.49,6
943Markus Korte1987Alter Garten24,8
944Fabian Schroer199824,8
945Theresa Heiming1998GMV24,8
946Ricardo Penzel1977SF Klein Reken24,8
947Lena Helfferich1985SF Klein Reken24,8
948Patricia Inholte1993614,4
949Stefanie Grave199349,6
950Andrea Grave1966Gemeinde Reken37,2
951Anke Soick1970Antoniusschule Dorsten37,2
952Ralf Heinze1967SSV Sickingmühle1536
953Christopher Paß199337,2
954Angela Möller19641126,4
955Christian Bellmann1985Profilachse614,4
956Sebastian Parthe1985Profilachse512
957Maria Ketteler-Droste1966DLRG12,4
958David Vöcker1981512
959Theresa Große-Heidermann1994SV Lembeck49,6
960Annette Große-Heidermann1968SV Lembeck819,2
961Ludger Große-Heidermann1955SV Lembeck49,6
962Desiree Kusmierz1992512
963Inge Kusmierz1968SV Benediktushof49,6
964Benedikt Strätling1968OTV Endurance Team1843,2
965Horst Thiemann1967Spiridon Haltern1126,4
966Brigitte Winkelmann197224,8
967Simone Werk1977SV Benediktushof1024
968Claudia Elvers1962SV Benediktushof512
969Sylvia Meetz1965TSG Reken37,2
970Anneke Thale van de Sand2009Lauftrupp Kinderkleidermarktteam12,4
971Annet Brand1970SF Klein Reken1024
972Jule Müter2001GMV37,2
973Klaus Grüges195849,6
974Kurt Blume194337,2
975Rolf Illner19551024
976Leandra Kamp2004Montessorischulen Dorsten24,8
977Lenn Mayer2011SC Reken24,8
978Markus Mayer1979SC Reken24,8
979Emma Kamp2003GMV49,6
980Hildegard Humberg1960GMV37,2
981Marit Mast200924,8
982Michaela Mast197424,8
983Jana Mast200524,8
984Patrick Iwan1970Alles Amateure512
985Berthold Grunenberg1960FC Marl37,2
986Friederike van Horn2009TSG Reken49,6
987Carmen Keferstein1973Antoniusschule Dorsten512
988Malin Keferstein2007Antoniusschule Dorsten49,6
989Vanessa Meller1978Antoniusschule Dorsten512
990Amrie Meller2007Antoniusschule Dorsten49,6
991Merle Keferstein2009Antoniusschule Dorsten24,8
992Lutz Keferstein1971Antoniusschule Dorsten24,8
993Paul Uphues201412,4
994Jürgen Schulz195512,4
995Lene Uphues201112,4
996Felicitas Kruk2013Bauchgefühl12,4
997Frank Kruk1982SV Eintracht Erle '6912,4
998Danida Kruk1982Bauchgefühl12,4
999Nela Kruk2014Bauchgefühl12,4
1000Paula Meyer2005GMV49,6
1001Regina Luerweg1962Antoniusschule Dorsten37,2
1002Bernd Konniger1953SpaDaKa Reken49,6
1003Maria Konniger1954Spadaka Reken1024
1004Martin Uphues1980SC Reken49,6
1005Christian Liesen1997TSG Reken49,6
1006Heike Geisler197312,4
1007Nadine Dünnewald1984SC Reken819,2
1008Paula Fragemann2001SC Reken819,2
1009Jana Endejan2002SC Reken716,8
1010Sophie Breuer2000GMV819,2
1011Marie Neumann2001SC Reken512
1012Lisanne Alberding2001SC Reken819,2
1013Denise Teicher2002SC Reken716,8
1014Marieke Rensing2002SC Reken819,2
1015Gina Schindler1993716,8
1016Nicol Henning197124,8
1017Ricarda Henning200724,8
1018Guido Breuer1971Traileam Vreden921,6
1019Emma Hund200837,2
1020Lisa-Marie Böckenberg200437,2
1021Adele Niehüsener1965SC Reken37,2
1022Reiner Niehüsener196437,2
1023Heike Maly1970Montessorischulen Dorsten12,4
1024Marvin Dowe199824,8
1025Pia Rademacher201212,4
1026Jörg Rademacher197424,8
1027Jasmin Rademacher200812,4
1028Maria Büser1963Spadaka Reken49,6
1029Gisela Breuer1961SV Benediktushof49,6
1030Christian Südholt19821433,6
1031Jürgen Blasey1965512
1032Jörg Berg1961Team B42614,4
1033Gisela Droste195237,2
1035Christiane Möllenbruck1965Viktoria Heiden49,6
1036Uschi Straub1968KÖB St. Heinrich49,6
1037Michael Kalin1962FC St. Pauli1024
1038Ute Golles1957KÖB St. Heinrich49,6
1039Klaus Golles1954KÖB St. Heinrich24,8
1040Gerda Weichhardt1954SDK Team49,6
1041Hans-Peter Weichhardt1954SDK Team49,6
1042Andre Niehues1970Benefit49,6
1043Luc Niehues2003SC Reken37,2
1044Fabian Nerenheim200724,8
1045Alfred Küper195124,8
1046Marion Köhne19801126,4
1047Tanja Humke1979SV Benediktushof512
1048Gorden Humke2009SV Maria-Veen12,4
1049Alexandra Scholz1969614,4
1050Monika van de Sand197637,2
1051Frank Ackermann197037,2
1052Dietmar Mintgen1954100 MC / TEA2662,4
1053Peter Schlottbohm2000TSG Reken24,8
1054Günter Schlottbohm1966VC Reken512
1055Marita Rüter195437,2
1056Sophie Bösing2001716,8
1057Daniela Heiming200137,2
1058Gerd Laurich1974Trailteam Vreden921,6
1059Heinz-Bernd Feldkamp1969Trailteam Vreden1024
1060Ralph Rickhoff1971SF Klein Reken12,4
1061Nina Brüggemann2000DLRG Reken12,4
1062Ida Brüggemann2003DLRG Reken512
1063Chantal Brinkmann2000DLRG Reken512
1064Desiré Korte1992DLRG Reken49,6
1065Uwe Brüggemann1971DLRG Reken37,2
1066Hanna von Rüden2006Antoniusschule Dorsten37,2
1067Tom von Rüden2009Antoniusschule Dorsten12,4
1068Lina von Rüden2013Antoniusschule Dorsten12,4
1069Bea von Rüden1974Antoniusschule Dorsten12,4
1070Mia von Rüden2008Antoniusschule Dorsten24,8
1071Katja Mecking197805:30614,4
1072Inga Nottelmann2007TSG Reken24,8
1073Malin Mecking2008TSG Reken24,8
1074Andrea Weßeling1968K&K Roadrunners37,2
1075Agnes Hartling1965SF Klein Reken512
1076Emely Weisheit2004GMV49,6
1077Peter Weisheit1974TSG Reken24,8
1078Jens Punsmann1980FK Reken819,2
1079Norbert Heitmann1966Privat614,4
1080Birgit Kreft1965TC Kray 1892 e.V.2560
1081Finn Schwöppe200424,8
1082Fenja Schwöppe200724,8
1083Anke Bottor197524,8
1084Gerda Keiten-Schmitz1962SG Borken716,8
1085Agnes Schwering1956SG Borken716,8
1086Fuad Satrovic1984Vorw. Hiddingsel24,8
1087Andrea Petrak1968512
1089Elke Soggeberg1972716,8
1090Marc Soggeberg197142100,8
1092Matthias Pietrzak1984SC Reken12,4
1094Tobias Schemmer1989SC Reken24,8
1095Daniel Edeler1991Gemeinde Reken12,4
1096Franziska Josefine Simon1996SC Reken614,4
1097Simone Groß1969512
1098Marion Nottelmann1966TSG Reken12,4
1099Guido Klinkhammer1965TV Rhade1945,6
1100Bernadette Garbatschok1967Sixtus Haltern37,2
1101Pia Wolf1991Sixtus Haltern37,2
1102Leonie Lütkebohnert200524,8
1103Colleen Lütkebohnert200224,8
1104Hermann Vehof1963SF Nordvelen819,2
1105Silke Haltermann198637,2
1106Hans-Jürgen Rohkämper1967SC Neuenstein512
1107Dominik Franke199449,6
1108Manfred Diekenbrock1950SV Lembeck512
1109Helena Müller1979Montessorischulen Dorsten24,8
1110Stefanie Hessing1972SC Reken1126,4
1111Andreas Steinkopf1969Team Lokallust716,8
1112Regina Jansen1995TSG Kirchhellen614,4
1113Maria Jansen1935TSG Kirch37,2
1114Gabriele Jansen1970TSG Kirchhellen921,6
1115Ann-Christin Breit1990TSG Kirchhellen1331,2
1116Brigitte Schlottbohm1970VC Reken512
1117Viktoria Teicher2000614,4
1118Lukas Droste200737,2
1119Elvira Droste197837,2
1120Christoph Hellenkamp1988SC Reken24,8
1121Marlien Busch2007Antoniusschule Dorsten24,8
1122Martina Busch1970Antoniusschule Dorsten24,8
1123Christian Niehaves1964SG Borken716,8
1124Annette Niehaves1968SG Borken512
1125Guido Wensing1979Privat49,6
1126Dirk Zimmermann1962SF Nordvelen716,8
1127Barbara Braas1965512
1128Markus Loker1965TSV Raesfeld49,6
1129Birgit Loker196837,2
1130Nicole Rentmeister1972SC Reken716,8
1131Sina Rentmeister2009SC Reken49,6
1132Sven Rentmeister2001SC Reken49,6
1133Nils Rentmeister2003SC Reken12,4
1134Maxime Vadder200349,6
1135Hildegard Vadder1971819,2
1136Monika Heitmann1971614,4
1138Maike Kleimann1990TSG Reken37,2
1139Svea Burgers1992TSG Reken37,2
1140Joana Wahlers200724,8
1141Yvonne Wahlers197837,2
1142Elias Wahlers201237,2
1143Markus Wahlers1977512
1145Hanna Homann198724,8
1146Lukas Lütkebohmert1992SC Reken12,4
1147Emma Böckenberg2008Die Pinnwandanwärter37,2
1148Carmen Gottlob1964LSF Münster49,6
1149Lukas Timmer2004Die Pinnwandanwärter2150,4
1150Sigurd Reeh1966TV Einigkeit Gladbeck1024
1151Micha Punsmann2006VfL Reken614,4
1152Manuel Heiming2006VfL Reken37,2
1153Karl-Heinz Schroer1962SF Klein Reken2764,8
1154Merle Huvers2008Michaelschule Reken49,6
1155Dirk Huvers1971512
1156Finn Mayer2006SC Reken512
1157Wolfgang Olthues1960TSV Raesfeld2048
1158Bernd Fecke1950TSV Raesfeld921,6
1159Alina Wörmer2007TSG Reken512
1160Stefanie Wörmer1975614,4
1161Stephan Nolte1968Team Lokallust614,4
1162Martina Hummels1969614,4
1163Jonah Hummels2006TSG Reken512
1164Bernhard Lammersmann1964SV Rathmann für Reken i.G3072
1165Malte Niewerth1991SV Rathmann für Reken i.G49,6
1166Miriam Hartling1995SF Klein Reken37,2
1167Ben Endejan2005Westfalia Reken24,8
1168Olaf Thon1966Schalke 04512
1169Ida Punsmann2008GMV24,8
1170Emma Punsmann2011GMV12,4
1171Daniela Punsmann1979GMV24,8
1173Lene Grüter2011Michaelschule Reken614,4
1174Thea Rohkämper201112,4
1175Sandra Rohkämper198124,8
1176Piet Rohkämper201424,8
1177Charlotte Rohkämper200724,8
1178Donald Grüter1977Michaelschule Reken921,6
1179Mia Grüter2008Michaelschule Reken716,8
1180Karin Kaiser1954Michaelschule24,8
1181Silke Schaefer1966Montessorischulen Dorsten512
1182Lucas Zimmermann200712,4
1183Jürgen Drüner1966VC Reken1024
1184Regina Peters192412,4
1185Ronja Ehrbar2005TSG Reken24,8
1186Silke Ehrbar1972TSG Reken921,6
1187Connor Ehrbar2008TSG Reken24,8
1188Alex Ehrbar1963TSG Reken24,8
1189Alina Kolic200812,4
1190Ella Wirth200824,8
1191Ilda Sicic200724,8
1192Nils Pierick2002GMV819,2
1193Luise Baumann194612,4
1194Christina Heiming1998GMV37,2
1195Merle van Hallen1997GMV49,6
1196Jan-Maximilian Schlautmann2004GMV37,2
1197Luka Frenk2007Michaelschule37,2
1198Anne Frenk196737,2
1199Torsten MöllerEinzelkämpfer1024
1200Markus Kellers1974GMV614,4
1201Simone Langhorst1968GMV614,4
1202Malte Danielzik1996GMV12,4
1203Merle Bertenhoff2001VC Reken49,6
1204Fabian Hanff2000Montessorischulen Dorsten37,2
1205Jasmin Seth1975Montessorischulen Dorsten24,8
1206Philip Rother1987TVE Lauffreunde Gladbeck819,2
1207Jonna Schulz201549,6
1208Fabian Sicking2006512
1209Gisela Gnörlich1947716,8
1210Kinga FunkeJG Gesellschaft12,4
1211Maik den Ouden1979SV Benediktushof24,8
1212Verena Schmidt1986512
1213Florian Migos1981DJK Blau Weiß Mintard1024
1214Gisela Loick194624,8
1215Helmut Loick194137,2
1216Gianni Terodde19762048
1217Pascal Geisler2003614,4
1218Erika Schinor1954Gemeinde Reken512
1219Marcel Geisler200124,8
1220Doris Dienberg1966614,4
1221Jan Thiele2004Montessorischulen Dorsten24,8
1222Jonas Bergjürgen2004Montessorischulen Dorsten24,8
1223Robert Dienberg1964512
1224Doris Heiming1967614,4
1225Manfred Sondermann197549,6
1226Yvonne Sondermann197724,8
1227Christiane Kepkes1963TV Borken1945,6
1229Thorben Schlüter2002SC Reken49,6
1230Jonas Kohn2002SC Reken1126,4
1231Elke Fleckhaus24,8
1232Gabi Grütering196112,4
1234Leon Wiesen1999GMV24,8
1235Michael Materlik1965Spiridon Haltern1433,6
1236Reinhold Littfin1953LT Lippehasen42100,8
1237Christel Heiming-Mechlinski1968Privat716,8
1238Greta Löchteken2008SV Lembeck49,6
1239Käthe Biermann1934TSG Reken512
1240Uwe Biermann1937TSG Reken614,4
1241Thomas Müller196924,8
1242Paul Müller200637,2
1243Lena Müller200337,2
1244Ann-Christin Holkenbrink1985BSV Ostbevern12,4
1245Kirstin Reiß197512,4
1246Stephanie Elting198812,4
1247Mike Alswe1992512
1248Monika Grüter1950716,8
1249Julia Krähnke1988TVE Lauffreunde Gladbeck716,8
1250Kathrin Krähnke1985TVE Lauffreunde Gladbeck716,8
1251Vanessa Löbbing1975SF Klein Reken512
1252Max Simon2006SC Reken24,8
1253Max Simon1957SC Reken24,8
1254Lars Rotthaus1988SC Reken24,8
1255Kevin Kundschaft1985SC Reken24,8
1256Florian Schmitz1992SC Reken24,8
1257Pascal Edeler1993SC Reken24,8
1258Daniel Korte1993SC Reken12,4
1259Markus Alscher1992SC Reken24,8
1260Marco Korte1988SC Reken24,8
1261Tobias WallsteinSC Reken24,8
1262Semir Sekic1989SC Reken24,8
1263Kevin Korte1994SC Reken12,4
1264Christian Büser1993SC Reken37,2
1266Karsten Erwig1987SC Reken12,4
1267Cornelius Schemmer1980SC Reken49,6
1268Claudia Weiß1966Team Lokallust24,8
1269Werner Diedrich1957Team Lokallust614,4
1270André Orfgen1973Team Lokallust24,8
1271Ingo Hinzmann1967Team Lokallust24,8
1272Birgit Töns1970Team Lokallust49,6
1273Anika Bast1983forumprovital Haltern am See819,2
1274Hubertus Benson1966Benefit512
1275Heike Bolle1970Team Lokallust716,8
1276Ole Dahle1953Benefit2150,4
1277Rainer Erhardt1962Team Lokallust1433,6
1278Petra Zameitat1967SSV Rhade37,2
1279Pauline Scholte-Ubing1961Team Lokallust819,2
1280Marcel Frediann1987Team Lokallust614,4
1281Julian Brandau1989Team Lokallust512
1282Günter Topper1954Team Lokallust37,2
1283Udo Vierhaus1956Team Lokallust716,8
1284Ralf Klopotteck1957SV Rathmann für Reken i.G512
1285Michael Rathmann1962SV Rathmann für Reken i.G512
1286Renate Rathmann1956SF Maria Veen24,8
1287Michael Schulze-JanningSV Rathmann für Reken i.G12,4
1300Frank Siemens1963SV Lembeck1024
1301Thorsten Scheper1965Laufabteilung Langförden45108
1302Benjamin Stephan1979Pseudoläufer2560
1303Guido Schoch1976LC Duisburg1433,6
1304Franziska Knüver2005Ellering Schule24,8
1305Maximilian Knüver2003DLRG Reken24,8
1306Jörg Droste19762150,4
1307Carlo Schaefer2003Montessorischulen Dorsten819,2
1308Birgid Wensing1971Bauchgefühl12,4
1309Chris Wensing2014Bauchgefühl12,4
1311Verena Kretschmann1979Bauchgefühl24,8
1312Jorrit Clemens2008Ellering Schule24,8
1313Ole Clemens2006Ellering Schule37,2
1314Luc Schumski2005Ellering Schule12,4
1315Alexandra Clemens1972Ellering Schule24,8
1316Emma Hübner200112,4
1317Zoe Bialkiewicz2000SV Benediktushof24,8
1318Leann Bußmann2002GMV37,2
1319Petra Bußmann1972GMV37,2
1320Lina Dowe1996VC Reken3072
1321Vera Kessel1997VC Reken3072
1322Ilai Jakobi2006Michaelschule Reken12,4
1323Dorothee Jakobi1969Benediktushof Maria Veen24,8
1324Mayra Flecke2007819,2
1325Anna Rohling20071024
1326Marie Rohling2004SC Reken921,6
1327Mats Rohling2002SC Reken716,8
1328Uta Rohling1970614,4
1329Marco Henning1970DEKRA1740,8
1330Bärbel Blume1947716,8
1331Oliver Berndt1969Lembecker TV1331,2
1332Sandra Blume1972gmv716,8
1333Ludger Berger1961Benefit24,8
1334Florian Pietruschka2002Benefit24,8
1335Jaz Hellenkamp2005Benefit24,8
1336Pascal Richter2003Benefit24,8
1337Michael Hilfert1977Benefit24,8
1338Tim Niewind2002Benefit24,8
1339Marul Jacko1997Benefit37,2
1340Esther Markert1995Benefit24,8
1341Arved Holtwick2003GMV1126,4
1342Torge Holtwick2004GMV819,2
1343Carola Unter1967819,2
1344Miriam Busch2006Michaelschule24,8
1345Michel Möller2009Michaelschule Reken49,6
1346Manuela Möller1978614,4
1347Peter Möller1973921,6
1348Lotte Möller2007Michaelschule Reken49,6
1349John Nordendorf2005Michaelschule Reken37,2
1350Leonardo Blume2006Michaelschule Reken716,8
1351Silvia Dickel1968Michaelschule Reken614,4
1352Adrian Klima1968GMV24,8
1353Jutta Wenzel1965512
1354Jürgen Wenzel1962512
1355Louisa Meis2003GMV1024
1356Paul Sandkühler2006819,2
1357Rebecca Sandkühler1977819,2
1358Barthel Berand196337,2
1359Olga Kulinova197149,6
1360Melissa Bonner200712,4
1361Daniela Brüggemann198012,4
1362Louis Brüggemann201012,4
1363Franziska Brüggemann2007TSG Reken12,4
1364Moritz Deitert2011Gemeinde Reken512
1365Manuel Deitert1979Gemeinde Reken614,4
1366Justus Deitert2013Gemeinde Reken512
1367Stefanie Deitert1982Gemeinde Reken512
1368Dorothee Sondermann1970Michaelschule Reken37,2
1369Emelie Laroche2002GMV1126,4
1370Julie Mühlenkamp2007Antonius Schule24,8
1371Kerstin Punsmann1980Antonius Schule24,8
1372Mara Punsmann2008Antonius Schule24,8
1373Dörte Mühlenkamp1975Antonius Schule24,8
1374Nike Mühlenkamp2010TSG Reken24,8
1375Karsten Uphues1976512
1376Marie Uphues2008Michaelschule Reken12,4
1377Henry Luerweg1950SV Lembeck12,4
1378Hutta Kemmerling1956DJK Coesfeld12,4
1379Wolfgang Kemmerling1954DJK Coesfeld921,6
1380Stefan Bußkamp1968Heiden716,8
1381Mirko Sabo1947AKHD Emscher Lippe37,2
1382Robin Sabo2004AKHD Emscher Lippe37,2
1383Barica Sabo1979AKHD Emscher Lippe37,2
1384Christine Remmert1978Loreley on the road12,4
1385Petra Sabe1970JG Gesellschaft24,8
1386Hannah Mühlenkamp2004Sekundarschule12,4
1387Tim WeberSC Reken512
1388Bernhard Lammering1966Biketreff Velen1536
1389Claudia Eich-Lammering1964Biketreff Velen1228,8
1390Katja Wiesmann1991SG Borken1433,6
1391Juia Sicking1982921,6
1392Tanja Grote-Westrick1984921,6
1393Phil Mathes200812,4
1394Lana Mathes201112,4
1395Nils Mathes197912,4
1396Petra Baum1957512
1397Mechtild Hortmann1954SC Reken12,4
1398Kim Wiesweg1997Leistungsschwimmverein614,4
1399Barbara Gottschalk1964Leistungsschwimmverein614,4
1400Finja Zarmann2007614,4
1401Pauline Janotta2006Antoniusschule Dorsten49,6
1402Gabriele Thieleczek1951512
1403Ben Janotta2008Antonius Schule49,6
1404Christian BorgmannAntoniusschule Dorsten49,6
1405Christian Rduch1969Viktoria Heiden614,4
1406Markus Füllbier2000GMV12,4
1407Christoph Sicking1978SC Reken921,6
1408Maja Brinkmann2001DLRG Reken24,8
1409Luca Sondermann2002SC Reken49,6
1410Jakob Enbergs2005Montessorischulen Dorsten37,2
1411Marion Enbergs1973Montessorischulen Dorsten37,2
1412Svenja John1986TC Kray 1892 e.V.921,6
1413Dennis John1982TC Kray 1892 e.V.512
1414Judith Sander1972GMV512
1415Indira Galonska2007Montessorischulen Dorsten921,6
1416Theo Dahlhaus1949TSG Reken12,4
1417Léa Julie Kionke2000RKV Reken24,8
1418Doreen Schumacher2000DLRG Reken24,8
1419Renate Jeusfeld1964Leistungsschwimmverein716,8
1420Karl sen. Helfferich193012,4
1421Beate Mecking1966Leistungsschwimmverein819,2
1422Ria Helfferich193637,2
1423Peter Flecke1967512
1424Henning von Hallen1963SF Klein Reken921,6
1425Collin Prokasky2013Team Elvermann12,4
1426Jana Brandhorst2003DLRG Reken512
1427Clara Schubert2004DLRG Reken512
1428Eva Hillen1983GMV614,4
1429Paulina Hillen2010GMV614,4
1430Stefan Heiming1960SF Klein Reken819,2
1431Jannick Vilshöver2010614,4
1432Sascha Vilshöver1978SC Reken37,2
1433Alice Menges1978716,8
1434Rolf Herrmann1962TV Borken2150,4
1435Patrick Lütkebohmert1998SSV Rhade37,2
1436Kai Kreilkamp1991LC Borken24,8
1437Annika Kreilkamp1987LC Borken49,6
1438Vanessa Regenit2001TSG Reken37,2
1439Patricia Regenit200137,2
1440Friederike Bösing201424,8
1441Theo Bösing201112,4
1442Birgit Bösing197912,4
1443Lenny Vaut2004SF Klein Reken24,8
1444Lunas Vaut2004VfL Reken49,6
1445Nadine Vaut1972SF Klein Reken819,2
1446Marco Vaut1969SF Klein Reken819,2
1447Helga Täpper1966TSG Kirchhellen1024
1448Ulla Langendonk195837,2
1449Friedrich Langendonk194737,2
1450Melanie Müller198324,8
1451Mike Müller1980Die flotte Lotte49,6
1452Kira Benz1979DKHV Emscher-Lippe24,8
1453Gisela Ewert-Korodziej1961DKHV Emscher-Lippe37,2
1454Heike Hütter196012,4
1455Ulla Winkelmann1957SV Lembeck1331,2
1456Denise Schubert1973DLRG Reken24,8
1457Sabine Lui1971Lippehasen Dorsten2048
1458Doro Fitzlaff1964SV Lembeck1331,2
1459Jürgen Lui1958Lippehasen Dorsten1536
1460Bernd Bolle1969614,4
1461Josef Hagedorn19581024
1462Katharina Hagedorn1993GW Marathon Münster614,4
1463Lukas Hagedorn1990512
1464Mike Stoffel1977SF Maria Veen1126,4
1465Tom Klinkhammer2004GMV921,6
1466Katja Klinkhammer1965GMV49,6
1467Luca Klinkhammer1999GMV819,2
1468Luca Fasselt2004GMV512
1469Udo Schurna1955TLT Laufballerinas43103,2
1470Norbert van de Sand1976Lauftrupp Kinderkleidermarktteam512
1471Mia Jette van de Sand2007Lauftrupp Kinderkleidermarktteam12,4
1472Mette Pierick2007Lauftrupp Kinderkleidermarktteam12,4
1473Luisa Mecking201337,2
1474Marleen Mecking201012,4
1475Juliane Mecking198312,4
1476Jonas Winkelmann2003SC Reken921,6
1477Christian Mette1967SF Klein Reken512
1478Sabine Wilkes197124,8
1479Mascha Diekert2006TSG Reken24,8
1480Luca Knüver2003SC Reken819,2
1481Hendrik Wilkes2003SC Reken24,8
1482Sarah Wilkes2006TSG Reken24,8
1483Hendrik Brombach19831126,4
1484Mechthild Sansen1956Montessorischulen Dorsten24,8
1485Dirk Füchten1969forumprovital Haltern am See49,6
1486Selma (Hund) Mecking37,2
1487Justus Alberding2003SC Reken49,6
1488Linus Mühlenkamp2005Antonius Schule12,4
1489Erhard Moraw1939DAV Bad Aibling/Rosenheim12,4
1490Roswitha Moraw1937DAV Bad Aibling/Rosenheim12,4
1492Ulrich Drees1953SF Klein Reken24,8
1493Mechthild Schulze Uphoff1966SF Maria Veen24,8
1494Oliver Witzke614,4
1495Jasmin Maas198637,2
1496Mira Brunhöber1972Sportpark Ennert2252,8
1497Jennifer Pierick199012,4
1499Hans Martin Heimfarth1954GMV512
1500Rainer Kauczor1956921,6
1501 StaffelstabDEKRA74177,6
1502Matthias Punsmann1978MTB-Freunde Reken24,8
1503Andreas Leistner1966BSV Wulfen37,2
1504Karin Leistner198224,8
1505Wolke Leistner24,8
1506Fee Leistner201424,8
1507Sandra Kosrien1969ATS 42512
1508Ingo Kummutat1965ATS 42512
1510Carsten Vospohl1970512
1511Klaus Hartung1952Team Lokallust49,6
1512Korany Gülcan2005BW Wulfen37,2
1513Ceylan Gülcan1981BW Wulfen24,8
1514Sascha Jungh1977BW Wulfen37,2
1515Shemeyra Gülcan2003BW Wulfen24,8
1516Eftelya Gülcan2007BW Wulfen24,8
1517Ben Unterberg2005BW Wulfen49,6
1518Marie-Theres Sobik197624,8
1519Stella-Juline Köppen200624,8
1520Ron Katzer2005BW Wulfen37,2
1521Jonas Große-Ophoff2005BW Wulfen49,6
1522Luis Jungh2005BW Wulfen24,8
1523Massimo Skrok2005BW Wulfen37,2
1524Bjarne Verspohl2005BW Wulfen49,6
1525Veronika Verspohl1971BW Wulfen24,8
1526Carsten Künsken1970SV Hullern 68921,6
1527Julia Knüsting1996VC Reken512
1528Linda Tinnefeld1997Eintracht Erle512
1529Elena Schaefer2000Montessorischulen Dorsten37,2
1530Henry Broders2008Antonius Schule24,8
1531Volker Broders1974Tri-Ducks-Dorsten37,2
1532Daniel Schäffler1974Tri-Ducks-Dorsten24,8
1533Len Schäffler2009Antoniusschule Dorsten24,8
1534Silke von der Grinten1967AKHD Emscher Lippe37,2
1535Roland von der Grinten196649,6
1536Lucy von der Grinten2006AKHD Emscher Lippe37,2
1537Reinhard von dem Berge1956TSG Kirchhellen614,4
1538Moritz Gerland1999512
1540Ludger Wulf1956614,4
1541Dieter Kassner1935614,4
1542Mika Broders2010Antonius Schule24,8
1543Thomas Fischedick1968TSV Raesfeld614,4
1544Paul Zickert1996512
1545Leonie Fischedick1998TSV Raesfeld512
1546Brigitte Feldmann1963GMV24,8
1547Gerd Feldmann1963GMV24,8
1548Pascal Götz1987Team Elvermann37,2
1549Annemarie Wohlfahrt2006Ellering Schule24,8
1550Johanna Wohlfahrt2009Ellering Schule24,8
1551Martina Wohlfahrt197424,8
1552Martin Jussen1967Ellering Schule49,6
1554Negra Poczatek200449,6
1555Maya Stoffel2004SF Maria Veen37,2
1557Florian Kellers2010GMV24,8
1558Luca Süß2007Ellering Schule24,8
1559Markus Süß1975Ellering Schule37,2
1560Claudia Süß1972Ellering Schule24,8
1561Johan Michels201124,8
1562Eva Nieder1982512
1563Heike Greven19731024
1564Helmut Leyng197112,4
1565Larissa Leyng200724,8
1566Ansgar Asche1963Team Lokallust49,6
1567Marion Schlüter-Michels1969SG Borken49,6
1568Gudrun Kaß1968SG Borken24,8
1569Ines Große-Jüttermann198949,6
1570Noah Kuhlmann2007Ellering Schule24,8
1571Lillian Antonia Kionke2004GMV49,6
1572Mara Rensing2004GMV49,6
1573Hannes Mecking1961SC Reken24,8
1574Timo Mecking1996SC Reken24,8
1575Johanna Rüstemeyer2003Team Lokallust12,4
1576Elke Rüstemeyer1967Team Lokallust12,4
1577Heddy Rüstemeyer2015Team Lokallust12,4
1578Petra Regenit197237,2
1579Simon Regenit200237,2
1580Achim Schnitzler1968Antoniusschule Dorsten37,2
1581Bent Schnitzler2006Antoniusschule Dorsten37,2
1582Kevin Rekers1989TUS Haltern37,2
1583Berthold Scheipers1963Renngräten Haltern1024
1584Bettina Lammerding1971Ellering Schule12,4
1585Mayra Lammerding2005Ellering Schule12,4
1586Dana Bußmann2005SC Reken12,4
1587Hannah Winkelmann2005SC Reken12,4
1588Lukes Brand2003SC Reken37,2
1589Madlen Brand2009SC Reken12,4
1590Yvonne Rößing198412,4
1592Paul Leinweber2001SUS Bertlich37,2
1593Christian Büning1983SC Reken37,2
1594Manfred Leinweber196037,2
1595Dieter Bude1944Tennisverein Glückauf Brassert37,2
1596Benedikt Hüppe1985VfL Reken24,8
1597Tanja Hellmann1975RV Heiden49,6
1598Jessica Bone199437,2
1599Christiane Boresch1963512
1600Nadja Plänker2004bauchgefühl37,2
1601Julia May2004bauchgefühl37,2
1602Sabine Mertens196512,4
1603Helmut Janßen195812,4
1604Eva Schmitz1961SC Reken24,8
1605Martin Schmitz196224,8
1606Christiana Huvers1970614,4
1607Joachim Huvers1968716,8
1608Anne Matzke196212,4
1609Jan Wietholt200037,2
1611Jana Stahlheber197349,6
1612Julia Heitman200037,2
1613Elisabeth Looks196337,2
1614Nico Motzny2008Antonius Schule12,4
1615Aleksandra Motzny1971Antonius Schule12,4
1616Andreas Motzny1973DEKRA24,8
1617Christian Wickers1977Team Lokallust24,8
1619Christian Suchy1986Team Lokallust24,8
1620Gerda Diedrich1959Team Lokallust24,8
1621Lisa Wickers2005Team Lokallust24,8
1622Bianca Wickers1981Team Lokallust24,8
1623Deborah Diedrich1990Team Lokallust24,8
1624Yvonne Benson1974Ellering Schule37,2
1625Fiona Benson2006Ellering Schule37,2
1626Leonie Benson2008Ellering Schule37,2
1627Anne Grunenberg196112,4
1628Paul Hasebrink1960SF Klein Reken12,4
1629Annette Hasebrink1954SF Klein Reken12,4
1630Karin Greven198224,8
1631Lenn Greven201524,8
1632Jonah Schlusemann201212,4
1633Nicole Schlusemann198212,4
1634Stephan Schmidt196812,4
1635Gabi Leinweber196624,8
1639Guido Wehser1967GMV12,4
1640Nicole Wehser1969GMV12,4
1641Erik Wehser2004GMV12,4
1642Hans Schumacher1939SC Reken12,4
1643Wilma Greven2014SF Borken37,2
1644Torsten Greven1977SF Borken24,8
1645Steven Milik199024,8
1646Georg Hölter1954SG Borken24,8
1648Christina Henneken198924,8
1649Lilly Vaut1999SF Klein Reken24,8
1650Martin Heitmann197024,8
1651Walter Selaskowski1954TSV Raesfeld24,8
1652Martin Hensel198749,6
1653Anne Gördes1991SV Lembeck49,6
1654Agnes Vadder1961SV Lembeck24,8
1655Luise Sander2008GMV24,8
1656Christian Hensel198649,6
1657Günter Welzel1965SC Reken24,8
1658Julia Vadder1993SV Lembeck24,8
1659Andreas Niedrig1967Tri-Geckos Dortmund12,4