4. Rekener 24h-Lauf

Sortierung nach Startnummer

Startnr. Name Jahrg. Verein Anzahl Runden Anzahl km
1Christian Pflügler19676h-Lauf Münster2048.0
3Patrick Iwan1970Alles Amateure1024.0
6Silke Neumann1970Benefit24.8
7Joel Richter2003Benefit24.8
8Katharina Barby1995Benefit24.8
9Esther Markert1995Benefit24.8
11Ludger Berger1961Benefit24.8
12Sophie Geiken2004Benefit24.8
13Marcel Jacho1997Benefit24.8
15Leonie Konczak2001Benefit24.8
16Marvin Fröbus1998Benefit12.4
17Andreas Störtte1965Bergische Rennschnecken49.6
18Uwe Speikamp1983Blue Alliance49.6
20André Jansen1965EG-FUNKE716.8
21Yannick Kuhlmann2004Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
22Noah Kuhlmann2007Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
23Linus Kuhlmann2009Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
24Petra Kuhlmann1976Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
25Paul Bruns2008Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
26Björn Bruns1976Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
27Timo Ostgathe2009Fans G-Junioren Westfalia24.8
28Sandra Ostgathe1979Fans G-Junioren Westfalia37.2
29Michael Meese1959forumprovital37.2
30Ramona Linka1980forumprovital49.6
32Astrid Kapell1989Gemeinde Reken37.2
33Juliana Frankowsky1990Gemeinde Reken37.2
34Christina Wenker1990Gemeinde Reken37.2
35Christoph Piepel1965forumprovital49.6
36Jutta Potthast1967forumprovital49.6
37Corinna Bindrim1977forumprovital1331.2
38Maaike Thomas1952forumprovital37.2
39Annette Kuballa1964forumprovital49.6
40Dirk Wieschenkemper1982forumprovital37.2
41Wolfgang Güttler1966forumprovital1331.2
42Ruth Güttler1964forumprovital1024.0
43Regina Langendonk1981forumprovital512.0
44Lisa Brunnemann1996forumprovital512.0
45Winfried Winge1954forumprovital716.8
46Andrea Stegemann1967forumprovital49.6
47Reinhard Stegemann1963forumprovital2252.8
48Susann Reinicke1983forumprovital921.6
52Bettina Wellman1961forumprovital37.2
53Nadine Spiller1982forumprovital819.2
54Yvonne Walzog1991forumprovital512.0
55Carsten Künsken1970forumprovital1740.8
56Johanne Schildt1982Höcker&Debbert614.4
57Jörg Debbert1969Höcker&Debbert819.2
58Michael Corsten1964HRZ Uni Bonn1331.2
59Christian Zeljeznjak1972Idealist716.8
60Bernward Kiefer1948K&K Road Runners Klein Reken37.2
61Klemens Bösing1967K&K Road Runners Klein Reken2252.8
62Marco Vaut1969K&K Road Runners Klein Reken1843.2
63Nadine Vaut1972K&K Road Runners Klein Reken2150.4
64Fanti Wesseling1968K&K Road Runners Klein Reken1331.2
65Andreas Wesseling1966K&K Road Runners Klein Reken1536.0
66Leonie Mazpolowski1997K&K Road Runners Klein Reken1740.8
67Marianne Mazpolowski1973K&K Road Runners Klein Reken2252.8
68Frank Mazpolowski1969K&K Road Runners Klein Reken2150.4
69Frank Bösing1971K&K Road Runners Klein Reken2252.8
70Anja Bösing1972K&K Road Runners Klein Reken1024.0
71Markus Güttler1971K&K Road Runners Klein Reken2150.4
72Elke Güttler1969K&K Road Runners Klein Reken2048.0
73Uschi Straub1968KÖB St. Heinrich614.4
74Ute Golles1957KÖB St. Heinrich614.4
75Klaus Golles1954KÖB St. Heinrich49.6
76Harry Jansen1963Kombijsport Badhoevedorp (NL)50120.0
77Thorsten Schmidt1972Lauffreund49.6
78Katrin Arnold1974LC Duisburg2150.4
79Stefanie Berndt1972Lembecker TV24.8
80Oliver Berndt1969Lembecker TV1126.4
81Lutz Holste1997LG Dorsten819.2
82Peter Kaminsky1977LG Emsdetten42100.8
84Markus Szarvas1967LT Schnecke Sonsbeck42100.8
85Martin Weigelt1969M.O.B.I.L.I.S 5614.4
86Karen Moritzen1966M.O.B.I.L.I.S 537.2
87Torsten Birnbach1968Marathon 100 Club2662.4
88Pelle Johan Thies2008Michael Grundschule Reken12.4
89Mario Ostgathe2008Michael Grundschule Reken24.8
90Nina Ostgathe2006Michael Grundschule Reken716.8
91Felix Micheel2007Michael Grundschule Reken12.4
92Cornelius Groß2008Michael Grundschule Reken24.8
93Günter Topper1951mobilis 5 Coesfeld12.4
94Detti Merfeld1957mobilis 5 Coesfeld37.2
95Elke Alf1959mobilis 5 Coesfeld37.2
96Harald Alf1958mobilis 5 Coesfeld37.2
97Petra Roters1962mobilis 5 Coesfeld37.2
98Albert Paus1951mobilis 5 Coesfeld37.2
99Dieter Schulenkorf1963mobilis 5 Coesfeld512.0
100Enrico Grabow1977MTB-FREUNDE-REKEN921.6
101Martin Ottersbach1962ottiläuft44105.6
102Sascha Peitz1968Polizei Borken819.2
103Peter Lohmüller1956Polizeipräsidium Recklinghausen1126.4
104Verena Gehlmann1980Polizeipräsidium Recklinghausen819.2
105Gerald Baudek1966Powered by Weizenbier50120.0
107Marie Johannsen1998Lokallust37.2
108Dirk Groß-Onnebrink1978Reken1024.0
109Markus Sibbing1964Roadrunner Gescher50120.0
110Mario Böhm1971Team Robbe pilgert1331.2
113Christiane Brökelschen1974Running Gag1228.8
114Stefanie Brökelschen1976Running Gag42100.8
115Mechthild Brökelschen1953Running Gag512.0
116Walter Brökelschen1947Running Gag512.0
117Borchert Anja1986Running Gag716.8
118Kai Borchert1982Running Gag819.2
119Mike-Leon Borchert2008Running Gag819.2
121Tanja Brökelschen1982Running Gag37.2
122Felix Brökelschen2009Running Gag512.0
123Frank Schmitt1969Running Gag512.0
124Killian Brökelschen2009Running Gag37.2
127Peter Schwarz1987Running Gag1126.4
129Ronald Schilling1980Running Gag1433.6
130Markus Schilling1980Running Gag1331.2
131Ramona Schwarz1989Running Gag819.2
132Susanne Ewens1968Schildkröten Dorsten1024.0
133Claudia Tepferd1973Gemeinde Reken716.8
134Tanja Janßen1969SuS Schalke 96614.4
135Ludger Tempelmann1963SF Nordvelen / Biketreff49.6
136Agnes Hölter1956SG Borken1638.4
137Georg Hölter1954SG Borken819.2
138Katja Wiesmann1991SG Borken1536.0
139Stefan Klein1974skmarl@outlook.com512.0
140Robin Kauczor1983SF Klein Reken2457.6
141Madeleine Kauczor1984SF Klein Reken2252.8
142Bent Schnitzler2006St. Antoniusschule Dorsten49.6
143Benedikt De Sain1963Stadtwerke Borken1228.8
144Joachim Huvers1968SUISS-Team Bergmann1024.0
145Rainer Kauczor1956SF Klein Reken1331.2
146Anne Vriesen1988SV Bendiktushof614.4
147Manfred Parthe1957SV Bendiktushof1433.6
149Cornelia Pleus1986SV Bendiktushof614.4
150Maria Parthe1958Benefit1843.2
152Mario Wio1995Benefit716.8
153Carsten Lindner1974Team Bügers42100.8
154Ludger Elvermann1974Team Elvermann1331.2
155Aron Holtgreve1991Team Elvermann24.8
156Kevin Herfurth1990Team Elvermann24.8
157Inga Hanning1993Team Elvermann37.2
158Kirsten Hagedorn1995Team Elvermann12.4
159Norbert Elvermann1971Team Elvermann716.8
160Monika Elvermann1975Team Elvermann1433.6
161Fabian Elvermann2003Team Elvermann512.0
162Tobi Elvermann2005Team Elvermann1024.0
164Hanna Hadick1984Lokallust1024.0
165Sebastian Golz1982Lokallust1024.0
166Julia Sondermann1990Lokallust1024.0
167Dagmar Derendorf1966Lokallust49.6
168Elisabeth Günther1956Lokallust37.2
169Gaby Knigge1962Lokallust512.0
170Aribert Günther1956Lokallust37.2
171Werner Knigge1960Lokallust512.0
172Johannes Büsken1961Lokallust819.2
173Gabi Büsken1963Lokallust614.4
174Christiane Berkel1982Lokallust49.6
175Ruth Schulze-Tenberge1962Lokallust37.2
176Andreas Kortenhorn1970Lokallust1740.8
177Stephanie Sklenak1984Lokallust12.4
178Michael Kick1958Lokallust716.8
179Silvia Kick1963Lokallust716.8
180Arthur Schulz1960Lokallust921.6
181Karina Smock1964Lokallust819.2
182Andreas Smock1961Lokallust921.6
183Klaus Niehüsener1981Lokallust819.2
184Thorsten Stelter1977Lokallust68163.2
185Georg Lammers1951Lokallust921.6
186Stephan Potowski1978Lokallust512.0
187Cathrin Potowski1980Lokallust12.4
188Ugur Midilli1982Lokallust614.4
189Christina Niehüsener1981Lokallust716.8
190Damir Strunje1966Lokallust1638.4
191Gisela Deelmann1953Lokallust37.2
193Bernd Zimmermann1964Lokallust49.6
195Dagmar Zimmermann1965Lokallust49.6
196Constanze Escher1974Lokallust46110.4
197Frank Borgmann1972Lokallust614.4
198Christian Sklenak1967Lokallust921.6
201Heike Hein1969Lokallust1638.4
202Gregor Wienhues1978Lokallust24.8
203Thomas Hein1958Lokallust2048.0
204Marlies Haane1949Lokallust49.6
205Maria Krampe1965Lokallust49.6
206Marlies Kipp1957Lokallust49.6
208Karin Johannsen1961Lokallust614.4
209Moritz Johannsen1998Lokallust1024.0
210Nicky Johannsen1995Lokallust49.6
211Christoph Igel1993Lokallust49.6
212Rainer Erhardt1962Lokallust1331.2
213Christina Becker1993Lokallust49.6
214Vanessa Wulhorst1982Lokallust49.6
216Martina Schwenk1982Lokallust716.8
217Nadine Gassen1980Lokallust49.6
218Nadine Schäfer1980Lokallust512.0
220Sarah Klein1989Lokallust1331.2
221Bernhard Fellner1962Lokallust49.6
222Ludwig Grütering1960Lokallust42100.8
223Rudi Alt1949Lokallust614.4
224Christine Remmert1978Team Robbe pilgert1331.2
225Robin Remmert1973Team Robbe pilgert716.8
226Christian Liesen1997The Barbie Girls1331.2
228Luisa Beusing2002TSG Kirchhellen49.6
229Kathrin Beusing1970TSG Kirchhellen512.0
230Christoph Beusing1969TSG Kirchhellen614.4
231Lisa Peitz1969TSV Raesfeld37.2
232Josh Peitz2002TSV Raesfeld37.2
233Noah Peitz2004TSV Raesfeld24.8
234Anna Peitz2008TSV Raesfeld24.8
235Thomas Just1969TV Borken42100.8
236Sigurd Reeh1966TV Einigkeit 1884 Gladbeck e.V.3174.4
237Jörg Drechsler1972tv groß-umstadt2662.4
239Gerhard Loger1959Ultrafriesen / TEA1945.6
240Oliver Schmidt1967umkehren wäre jetzt blöd3481.6
241Nico Schmidt1993umkehren wäre jetzt blöd24.8
242Friedhelm Michels1973VC-Reken1740.8
243Martin Brokamp1967VfL Reken1126.4
244Luca Sahlmann2001VFL Reken C212.4
245Ulrich Kormann1975VR-Bank Westmünsterland - Projekt VR-Bank Vital37.2
246Stefanie Steffen1970VR-Bank Westmünsterland - Projekt VR-Bank Vital37.2
247Sven Bendick1980Wolfpack Wulfen3072.0
248Johanna Kuhlmey1997Wolfpack Wulfen2048.0
249Günter Kuhlmey1959Wolfpack Wulfen2867.2
250Markus Höptner1970Xanten1024.0
251Bianca Sabo1979921.6
252Yvonne Grabow198224.8
253Melanie Rademacher197824.8
254Markus Büã¼E19761024.0
255Tanja Büße19821024.0
256Dirk Krampe198624.8
257Martin Hörnemann1965614.4
258Anne Frenk196749.6
259Achim Schnitzler196849.6
260Florian Schnitzler200349.6
261Claudia Schnitzler197037.2
262Tobias Zobel197012.4
263Dirk Huvers1971716.8
264Erik Zobel200724.8
265Lasse Zobel200512.4
266Frauke Mersch-Zobel196924.8
267Astrid Michels197537.2
268Britta Schulte19671024.0
269Ludger Sahlmann19721126.4
270Reinhold Littfin19532150.4
273Susanne Spyrou196837.2
274Bettina Dahlhaus1970512.0
276Moritz Galonska2003614.4
277Alexandra Galonska-Vivegnis196937.2
278Uwe Galonska19661024.0
279Ruediger Krojnewski1961614.4
280Christine Ullmann196349.6
281Corinna Nather19791228.8
282Michaela Radermacher19781024.0
284Birgit Reichmann1962716.8
285Reinhard Deinken19711331.2
286Norbert Nacke19501228.8
287Rui Cabral195543103.2
288Jan Hörnemann1995614.4
289Andreas Motzny1973614.4
290Volker Ottich1969614.4
291Simone Groß196924.8
292Hendrik Lienemann198249.6
293Fiete Franz Thies200812.4
294Mechtild Greven195037.2
295Martina Mundt1973716.8
297Henry Luerweg1950SV Lembeck37.2
298Marion Just196849.6
299Inga Nottelmann200724.8
300Nicola Micheel198212.4
301Andreas Korte19722048.0
302Silke Korte1973614.4
303Jacqueline Korte200337.2
304Conner Korte200637.2
305Marion Nottelmann196624.8
306Jochen Heinen1973Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
308Carina Marie Herter2006Ellering-Schule Maria Veen12.4
309Hans-Jürgen Rohkämper1967SC-Neuenstein2150.4
310Franziska Knüver2005Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
311Frank Siemens1963SV Lembeck3276.8
312Maximilian Knüver2003DLRG49.6
313Bettina Lammerding1971Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
314Helen Steinberg2006Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
315Mayra Lammerding2005Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
316Cäcilia Gerwert2007Ellering-Schule Maria Veen49.6
317Lea-Sophie Witzke2007Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
318Alexandra Clemens1972Ellering-Schule Maria Veen49.6
319Ole Clemens2006Ellering-Schule Maria Veen49.6
320Jorrit Clemens2008Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
321Siegfried Gerwert1964Ellering-Schule Maria Veen12.4
322Jutta Gerwert1964Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
323Franziska Gerwert2002Ellering-Schule Maria Veen12.4
324Johannes Gerwert2000DLRG / Elleringschule37.2
325Robert Kik19653379.2
326Michaela Soboczinski1968Team Robbe pilgert2150.4
327Robin Kik1994Team Robbe pilgert2764.8
328Sabine Dartenne1968Deutscher Kinderhospizverein12.4
329Martin Gierse1977Deutscher Kinderhospizverein49.6
330Benjamin Stephan19792150.4
331Pascal Heming1992Wolfpack Wulfen819.2
332Jona Böckenberg200837.2
333Berthold Kleideiter1957SF Klein Reken1433.6
334Markus Kellers1974Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
335Lukas Kellers2004Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
336Wolfgang Warmers1970Biketreff Velen512.0
337Sabina Sekic1976VfL Reken / DPL GmbH24.8
338Laura Rögele1992DPL GmbH512.0
339Alev Yitmis1987DPL GmbH24.8
340Brigitte Timmerscheidt1948Oma für die Elleringschule12.4
341Romina Schulz1988DPL GmbH24.8
342Cäcilia Rösing1965Gemeinde Reken716.8
343Niklas Plautsch2003Team Robbe pilgert1228.8
344Mia Lust2007DPL GmbH12.4
345Jessica Schymalla1986Antoniusschule Dorsten512.0
346Lina Südfels2007DPL GmbH12.4
347Rainer Schymalla1984Antoniusschule Dorsten512.0
348Stefanie Lust1980DPL GmbH12.4
349Jörg Paas1983SG Coesfeld 0612.4
350Heike Grote1969Westfalia512.0
351Pia Grote2005Westfalia921.6
352Daniel Sekic1975SF Klein Reken37.2
353Miriam Hartling1995SF Klein Reken1638.4
354Dietmar Schumacher1967SF Klein Reken53127.2
355Mia Klein200624.8
356Janny Klein198512.4
357Agnes Hartling1963SF Klein Reken921.6
358Rainer Wiesner1958Gemeinde Reken12.4
359Seppo Eichkorn1956FC Schalke 04512.0
360Fuad Satrovic198424.8
361Vanessa Stimpfig1991512.0
362Paul Sandkuhle2006Antoniusschule24.8
363Fiona Ilchmann2005SF Klein Reken37.2
364Rebecca Sandkühler197737.2
365Berthold Hinz1958Gemeinde Reken614.4
366Karl Helfferich1961SF Klein Reken3891.2
367Lasse Schulten1998SF Klein Reken42100.8
368Malik Wolf200812.4
369Daniela Wolf198412.4
370Till Kiefer2008Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
371Stefan Bußkamp1968Heiden614.4
372Sinja Kiefer2011Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
373Heiko Kiefer1971Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
374Mika Jung2005BW Hülsten12.4
375Heinrich Wüller200624.8
376Wolfgang Kemmerling1954DJK Coesfeld1228.8
377Jutta Kemmerling1956DJK Coesfeld24.8
378Martin Inholte1967Benefit1126.4
379Dieter Johannes1962Lokallust1228.8
380Jürgen Wenzel19621024.0
381Alex Ehrbar1963TSG Reken37.2
382Silke Ehrbar1972TSG Reken37.2
383Connor Ehrbar2008TSG Reken24.8
384Ronja Ehrbar2005TSG Reken37.2
385Cassy Ehrbar200437.2
386Calvin Zdunek200249.6
387Mason Zdunek200524.8
388Jannik Wendt2006Antoniusschule37.2
389Angelika Müller1968Gemeinde Reken1126.4
390Steffi Sonnenschein1974Waltroper LC 06819.2
391Simone Quinkenstein1968Waltroper LC 06921.6
392Birgit Seier1964SF Klein Reken49.6
393Marianne Borchert-Kleideiter1946SF Klein Reken819.2
394Mario Borchert197549.6
395Regina Luerweg1962Antoniusschule Dorsten512.0
396Annette Höller1962Gemeinde Reken1126.4
397Ria Timte1987MC Cappenberg49.6
398Gabriele Bach1964MC Cappenberg49.6
399Alina Boll1992512.0
400Wolfgang Olthues1960TSV Raesfeld72172.8
401Raphael Pascal Kauczor20131536.0
402Jill Mayer198012.4
403Markus Mayer1979BW Hülsten / VfL Reken JSG12.4
404Lenn Mayer201112.4
405Finn Mayer2006BW Hülsten / VfL Reken JSG24.8
406Franziska Pieper2001Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
407Anna Mayer2014BW Hülsten12.4
408Bernd Looks196937.2
409Philipp Looks200837.2
410Ramona Küsters1996Kinderhospizverein RE12.4
411Marc Zabel2005Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
412Hendrik Teklote2004Ellering-Schule Maria Veen12.4
413Susanne Maag1969Team Robbe pilgert512.0
414Nicole Drews1972Team Robbe pilgert614.4
415Stefan Scheffler1980Team Robbe pilgert614.4
416Anja Pasternak1976Team Robbe pilgert512.0
417Holger Preuß1977Team Robbe pilgert614.4
418Michael Maag1977Team Robbe pilgert614.4
419Markus Niemann1967Team Robbe pilgert614.4
420Daniela Niemann1967Team Robbe pilgert614.4
421Robin Johannemann2003VfL Reken614.4
422Luc Niehues2003VfL Reken921.6
423Danica Rotter197937.2
424Semir Sekic1989DPL GmbH512.0
425Michael Faltmann1964Gemeinde Reken / Elleringschule37.2
426Andreas Künsting1979DPL GmbH1024.0
427Irmgard Büning1977SVB37.2
428Gero Büning2006Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
429Dominik Gührke1992Benefit24.8
430Jarne Huvers201424.8
431Merle Huvers2008Michael Grundschule Reken12.4
432Sophie Elpers199337.2
433Britta Huvers197724.8
434Anna Tastave199537.2
435Kristin Mensing199549.6
436Martina Middeke1967Westfalia Gemen49.6
437Timm Middeke2001TV Borken512.0
438Nils Mathes197924.8
439Phil Mathes2008Michael Grundschule Reken24.8
440Lana Mathes201112.4
441Sandra Mathes198024.8
442Niklas Middeke1998Westfalia Gemen512.0
443Christian Kolbenschlag1969TV Borken614.4
444Gisela Gnörlich1947614.4
445Martha Wilmers1945TV Borken614.4
446Henning von Hallen1963SF Klein Reken716.8
447Jara Wiedenbruch200724.8
448Nadine Wiedenbruch197549.6
449Theo Dahlhaus1949TSG Reken24.8
450Pauline Janotta2006Antoniusschule Dorsten614.4
451Christian Borgmann1972Antoniusschule Dorsten512.0
452Mia Grüter2008Michael Grundschule Reken24.8
453Nina Grüter1977Michael Grundschule Reken24.8
454Donald Grüter1977Michael Grundschule Reken819.2
455Lene Grüter2011Michael Grundschule Reken24.8
456Lilly Vaut199924.8
457Kristina Weßeling201424.8
458Markus Gaffke198849.6
459Lena Schoppen1995Reit- und Fahrverein Reken614.4
460Madelene Andt1993Reit- und Fahrverein Reken614.4
461Dirk Czarnetzki1963LSF Münster / DUV1945.6
462Mario Löbbing1973SF Klein Reken614.4
463Sven Röhling1981921.6
464Vanessa Löbbing1975SF Klein Reken2150.4
465Edda Schröder196849.6
466Micha Leonhard Thies201412.4
467Charise Schröder2002LG Dorsten24.8
468Toni Radau1953Viktoria Winnekendonk49.6
469Dagmar Schröder1963forumprovital37.2
470Bernd Juhl1946AKHD Emscher Lippe512.0
471Helmut Rentmeister1968SV Lembeck1740.8
472Matthias Jösten1965Benefit24.8
473Jürgen Frieling1974Benefit24.8
474Lars Böhm1986Benefit512.0
475Petra Klarre1963Benefit24.8
476Maik den Ouden1979Benefit49.6
477Robin Maurice Sabo2003AKHD Emscher Lippe819.2
478Nicklas Diekert2001Michael Grundschule Reken512.0
479Mascha Diekert2006Michael Grundschule Reken49.6
480Heidi Diekert1970Michael Grundschule Reken49.6
481Dalia Taubach 200412.4
482Lana Taubach200712.4
483Glen Nienta1972Michael Grundschule Reken12.4
484Carola Unter2007Michael Grundschule Reken12.4
485Mayra Flecke2007Antoniusschule37.2
486Andreas Leistner1966BSV Wulfen24.8
487Fee Leistner2014BSV Wulfen12.4
488Wolke Leistner2011BSV Wulfen12.4
489Hermann Schweer1971Antoniusschule921.6
490Dennis Sandkühler1979SF Klein Reken1024.0
491Katrin Leistner1982Heimatverein Wulfen12.4
492Henry Korte2006Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
493Feline Elvermann2003Team Elvermann37.2
494Pia Breuer2004Team Elvermann37.2
495Daniel Pohl1975Feuerwehr Lembeck512.0
496Stefan Rogge1972Feuerwehr Wulfen512.0
497Nicole Stroik1994SV Lembeck614.4
498Christina Stroik1992AtlantisLembeck716.8
499Daniel Schmidt1985Team Elvermann1024.0
500Susanne Brüggemann1970DLRG Reken49.6
501Britta Logermann1969Bücherein St.Heinrich24.8
502Jona Brandhorst2003DLRG Reken49.6
503Nina Brüggemann2000DLRG Reken1024.0
504Käthe Biermann1934TSG Reken37.2
505Uwe Biermann1937TSG Reken49.6
506Uwe Brüggemann1971DLRG Reken614.4
507Ida Brüggemann2014DLRG Reken49.6
508Antonia Martsch2014512.0
509Mareike Martsch1981512.0
510Johanna Martsch2011512.0
511Andre Niehues1970Benefit921.6
512Jordis Lassotta201337.2
513Frauke Lassotta198437.2
514Thea Loick201312.4
515Judith Loick198612.4
516Rabea Lensing1999DLRG Reken1024.0
517Stefan Heiming1960SF Klein Reken1536.0
518Kevin Fron1992512.0
519Loreen Duschynski2005512.0
520Diane Duschynski2005614.4
521Olga Kulikova197137.2
522Sabina Fron-Duschynski1971512.0
523Harald Lütkebohmert1968SF Klein Reken1024.0
524Hendrik Matzpolowski2001JSG Reken12.4
525Fabian Güttler2002JSG Reken12.4
526Marc Lietz200212.4
527Joshua Sibbing198749.6
528Hester Sibbing199437.2
529Julian Dorsch1998VfL Reken / JSG Reken512.0
530Chantal Brinkmann2000DLRG Reken1024.0
531Markus Brinkmann1972DLRG Reken512.0
532Diane Brinkmann1972DLRG Reken512.0
533Bennet BrinkmannDLRG Reken37.2
534Desiree Korte1992DLRG Reken512.0
535Christian Niewerth1991DLRG Reken614.4
536Melanie Dülmer1966Bücherein St.Heinrich512.0
537Pia Marie Thomas2002DLRG Reken49.6
538Klaus Mecking19671740.8
539Marie Rohling2004Antoniusschule614.4
540Christoph Regenit1968Bröker Jungs49.6
541Petra Regenit197249.6
542Maike Hellenkamp2004SKMH12.4
543Patricia Regenit200149.6
544Simon Regenit2002RC Borken Hoxfeld614.4
545Vanessa Regenit2001TSG Reken49.6
546Jason Menker2014DLRG Reken37.2
547Judith Göppert1967Bücherein St.Heinrich49.6
548Leo Winkelmann2000DLRG Reken614.4
549Uwe Kammann1967SF Klein Reken2252.8
550Maria Konniger1954819.2
551Benny Seier195437.2
552Christian Mette1967SF Klein Reken1843.2
553Sarah Bernemann200412.4
554Leni Mecking200549.6
555Lea Weber200512.4
556Mia Trzcinski200812.4
557Malin Mecking200912.4
558Katja Mecking1978512.0
559Luca Bernemann200612.4
560Tim Krausch1982Team Robbe pilgert1024.0
561Annemarie Lensing1998KÖB Reken12.4
562Nadine Holste1999KÖB Reken12.4
563Monika Grüter195037.2
564Gerda Weickhard195437.2
565Ulrich Artmann1966512.0
566Tobias Jansen1987SV Altendorf716.8
567Peter Hinkel1987SV Altendorf716.8
568Gisela Loick1950Rentnerin37.2
569Helmut Loick1950Rentner24.8
570Sandra Geske1976Antoniusschule49.6
571Martin Lohbreyer1970SV Lembeck1843.2
572Jannik Geske2006Antoniusschule614.4
573Lennart Geske2008Antoniusschule37.2
574Lenny Vaut2004VfL Reken512.0
575Lunas Vaut2004VfL Reken614.4
576Hannah Mühlenkamp2004Westfalia24.8
577Thomas Mühlenkamp1966SF Klein Reken24.8
578Nadine Witzke1983Ellering-Schule Maria Veen12.4
579Sabrina Beumer19801433.6
580André Beumer19781843.2
581Marc Soggeberg19712150.4
582Elke Soggeberg1972512.0
583Phil Soggeberg200212.4
584Jürgen Lohaus1973SG Borken49.6
585Holger Wallstein1973Westfalia Reken49.6
586Gerd Laurich1974Trailrunner 04614.4
587Leonard Mette200224.8
588Alfons Ovelgönne1961819.2
589Gregor Ovelgönne1965512.0
590Ralf Knüsting1974Westfalia Reken1228.8
591Maria Rimbach1953SV Lembeck614.4
592Agnes Vadder1961SV Lembeck614.4
593Werner Tluczykont1951Lokallust / Team Tri Ducks614.4
594Benedikt Kessel1997VfL Reken37.2
595Marcus Winking1997VfL Reken24.8
596Dennis Regenit1998VfL Reken37.2
597Maximilian Schemmer1997BW Hülsten24.8
598Thomas Weßeling1963SV Lembeck1228.8
599Heike Hütter-Molke1960AKHD Emscher Lippe12.4
600Gisela Elret-Kolodzei1961AKHD Emscher Lippe12.4
601Felix Geiger1996JSG Reken37.2
602Christian Südholt1982819.2
603Günter Südholt1953SAW Borken614.4
604Daniel Edeler1991Gemeinde Reken12.4
605Jan Jacobi1994VfL Reken12.4
606Manuel Güttler1991VfL Reken12.4
607Marc Baum1994VfL Reken12.4
608Lukas Lütkebohmert1992VfL Reken12.4
609Marco Bröker1993VfL Reken12.4
610Markus Alscher1992VfL Reken12.4
611Daniel Schemmer1989VfL Reken12.4
612Daniel Schleking1992VfL Reken12.4
613Claus Spieckermann1986VfL Reken12.4
614Kevin Kundschaft1985VfL Reken12.4
615Doris Dienberg196649.6
616Jonas Heiming1999VfL Reken12.4
617Stefan Stuke1987512.0
618Jenny Banaszak1995614.4
619Tina Banaszak1991512.0
620Asmir Sekic1980VfL Reken512.0
621Jannik Ewering1996SV Westfalia Reken37.2
622Tobias Wallstein1996Westfalia Reken37.2
623Ursula Schoppen-Beeke196549.6
624Sebastian Wenning1993VfL Reken12.4
625Benedikt Beeke1999DLRG Reken512.0
626Kai Bröker1991VfL Reken12.4
627Marion Köhne19801024.0
628Justus Köhne200812.4
629Peter Kliem1960SF Klein Reken512.0
630Günter Höller1961SF Klein Reken1126.4
631Jürgen Drüner1966VC Reken512.0
632Anna Bolle200549.6
633Linda Bolle200349.6
634Bernd Bolle196949.6
635Yvonne Kozlowski1984Spiridon Haltern1126.4
636Astrid HellenkampSpiridon Haltern37.2
637Nina Hellenkamp 1998SpiridonHaltern24.8
638Patrick Nagelski1974Spiridon Haltern2252.8
639Annette Große Heidermann1968Medidermis512.0
640Clara TimmermannMedidermis512.0
641Birgit Timmermann1973Medidermis37.2
642Sandra Scheidenbach1972Medidermis49.6
643Sina Scheidenbach2004Medidermis49.6
644Karina Middelkamp1990Medidermis37.2
645Andreas Cordsen1971512.0
646Christoph Johann2013614.4
647Ilka Johann1984Medidermis512.0
648Gregor Mergen1962Medidermis37.2
649Heike Mergen1961Medidermis37.2
650Lena Marie Droste200449.6
651Michael Materlik1965Spiridon Haltern614.4
652Marita Rüter195449.6
653Gisela Droste1952Firma Rüter49.6
654Finn Gabriel Pflügler20076h-Lauf Münster614.4
655Noodles Remmert2011Team Robbe pilgert512.0
656Colleen Lütkebohnert200212.4
657Leonie Lütkebohnert2005RKV12.4
658Tobias Wordel1988bella Demis614.4
659Ines Czekai1983bella Demis512.0
660Gerrit Elvers1994Benefit512.0
661Frank ElversBenefit819.2
662Claudia Elvers1962Benefit614.4
663Torsten Möller1976Team Robbe pilgert1024.0
664Annette Strunje196712.4
665David Strunje200112.4
666Christian Kopp1980Tri Ducks Dorsten1331.2
667Tanja Hellmann197949.6
668Jessica Bone199449.6
669Klaus Hörnemann1965LG Coesfeld49.6
670Maja Ossenbrink2005TUS Sythen37.2
671Steffi Ossenbrink1971Spiridon49.6
672Janina Hirle200312.4
673Carolin Just200512.4
674Birgitt Tempelmann1965Biketreff Velen49.6
675Christa Hirle Hellmann196949.6
676Rosemarie Bohr1956Spiridon Haltern37.2
677Tristan Mecking1993VfL Reken12.4
678Sebastian Drees1985VfL Reken614.4
679Christoffer Wecking1988VfL Reken49.6
680Christian Büning1983VfL Reken614.4
681Jan Wissen1991VfL Reken716.8
682Matthias Schmidt1992VfL Reken24.8
683Henndrik Murles1987VfL Reken614.4
684Timo Schwering1988VfL Reken37.2
685Marcel Wiesweg1987VfL Reken12.4
686Adrian Lütkebohnert2001VfL Reken24.8
687Dirk Lütkebohnert1972VfL Reken24.8
688Marlene Müller201049.6
689Mike Müller198049.6
690Melanie Müller198349.6
691Sabi Badde1968512.0
692Guido Badde196949.6
693Aleksandra Motzny1971Antoniusschule49.6
694Nico Motzny2008Antoniusschule24.8
695Ingo Kummutat1965Team Robbe pilgert1433.6
696Kerstin van Horn197424.8
697Friederike van Horn200924.8
698Udo Schurna1955TLT Laufballerinas43103.2
699Gabi Schurna1956TLT Laufballerinas1331.2
700Sophie Bösing200137.2
701Daniela Heiming200137.2
702Patrick Lütkebohmert1998FC Rhade24.8
704Johanna van Horn2004VfL Reken49.6
705Max Jansen200049.6
707Maria Regenit 194312.4
708Claudia Küther196512.4
709Katrin Schäfer1976VfL Reken37.2
710Jens Junec197549.6
711Katharina Wolter1985614.4
712Manuela Wolter1960512.0
713Franziska Wolfer1987614.4
714Elvira Droste1978SV Lembeck49.6
715Veronika Knüsting197312.4
716Christopher Knüsting200612.4
717Sarah Maria Knüsting 200912.4
718Frank Kmüsting197012.4
719Anja Schleking1972Zwergenaufstand716.8
720Claudia Robert1968Zwergenaufstand49.6
721Merle Schleking2001Blaskapelle Reken614.4
722Nico Lohmann19942150.4
723Marita Illerhues1974Zwergenaufstand49.6
724Johanna Wierschem19962150.4
725Annette Wenning1961SF Klein Reken1126.4
726Max Steinkopf2001WSV Schermbeck614.4
727Andreas Steinkopf1969WSV Schermbeck37.2
728Henning Konert1997819.2
729Matthias Stappert1995819.2
730Simone Werk1977Benefit819.2
731Franz Josef Stienen1952VfL Reken37.2
732Michael Stienen1984SF Klein Reken12.4
734Dirk Füchten1969forumprovital614.4
735Antje Wellermann1974Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
736Joey Wellermann2007Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
737Nick Wellermann2002Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
738Christiane Vossenberg1991Westfalia24.8
739Gina Schindler1993Westfalia37.2
740Ana Guereiro1977Westfalia37.2
741Nadine Dünnewald1984SV Westfalia Reken37.2
742Nora Lütke1997SV Westfalia Reken37.2
743Kathrin Schwerhoff1985SV Westfalia Reken37.2
744Laura Höltervennhoff1995SV Westfalia Reken37.2
745Lara Büning1996SV Westfalia Reken24.8
746Janice Rejek1993Westfalia Reken37.2
747Bernhard Krüger1958Lauftreff TUS Haltern614.4
748Uwe Sarau1961SF Klein Reken614.4
749Axel Breuer1956Lauftreff TUS Haltern614.4
750Anja Hammes1967Lauftreff TUS Haltern614.4
751Ralph Rickhoff1971SF Klein Reken512.0
752Conny Koch1966Lauftreff TUS Haltern614.4
753Martin Jussen1967Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
754Philipp Mecking200937.2
755Dirk Mecking1974SV Illerhusen37.2
756Jochen Klavon-Mecking1978SUS Hochmoor12.4
757Manfred DehlingVfL Reken49.6
758Sabine Krenz196649.6
759Markus Süß1975Ellering-Schule Maria Veen512.0
760Claudia Süß1972Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
761Luca Süß2007Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
762Clemens Micheel2007Ellering-Schule Maria Veen12.4
763David Thies2007Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
764Henning Micheel2004Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
765Mariethres Micheel1974Ellering-Schule Maria Veen12.4
766Dominik Michels2014TSG Reken12.4
767Marvin Bergup1995SF Nordvelen12.4
768Mika Schwarz2007Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
769Anja Schwarz1979Ellering-Schule Maria Veen12.4
770Patrick Sühling1995TSG Reken24.8
771Luis Jakiob200712.4
772Lia Jarzyna200712.4
773Noah Jakob200712.4
774Yvonne Wahlers1978Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
775Klaus Nagel1969Ellering-Schule Maria Veen12.4
776Karin Nagel1966Ellering-Schule Maria Veen12.4
777Annemarie Wohlfahrt2006Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
778Klaus Wohlfahrt1969Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
779Uta Rohling1970Nachbarschaft Gewerbering819.2
780Frank Beerhorst196849.6
781Heiner Rohling1967Nachbarschaft Gewerbering24.8
782Sandra Jonker197324.8
783Anna Rohling2007Antoniusschule512.0
784Sophia Grupe2006Antoniusschule12.4
785Nadine Jarzyna197812.4
786Martina Luque195812.4
787Laura Höller19911126.4
789Elke Wenning19911126.4
790Mats Rohling200249.6
791Mechtild Wenning196549.6
792Melanie Schäpers1980Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
793Lukas Schäpers2003Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
794Tom Schäpers2006Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
795Joana Wahlers2007Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
796Felix Schmidt1995TSG Reken12.4
797Martina Wohlfahrt1974Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
798Johanna Wohlfahrt2009Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
799Anne Krieger199649.6
800Lisa Schlattmann199549.6
801Michael Grieger1963Gemeinde Reken614.4
802Silke Booke1969Ladylacher37.2
803Peter Bußkönning1969Ellering-Schule Maria Veen512.0
804Ursula Bußkönning1972Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
805Kim Bußkönning2008Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
806Jannis Bußkönning2006Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
807Monika Heitmann1971Ladylacher37.2
808Marius Germies1992614.4
809Luca Brinkmann2003Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
810Leon Brinkmann2007Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
811Helmut Leyng1971Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
812Andrea Brinkmann1968Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
813Larissa Leyng2007Ellering-Schule Maria Veen49.6
814Marie Leyng2005Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
815Laurenz Benning2004Ellering-Schule Maria Veen512.0
816Melissa Denne2007Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
817Tobias Denne2003Ellering-Schule Maria Veen512.0
818Cornelia Denne1972Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
819Heiko Becker1983512.0
820Andreas Hater1964SG Borken49.6
821Yvonne Benson1974Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
822Leonie Benson2008Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
823Susan Katrin Bernemann2007Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
824Fiona Benson2006Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
825Anna Maria Bernemann1996Ellering-Schule Maria Veen12.4
826Sven Humke1977SV Maria Veen49.6
827Nicole Humke2001SV Maria Veen512.0
828Alicia Ilchmann2005SF Klein Reken24.8
829Klaus Ilchmann195737.2
830Denise Humke2002SV Maria Veen512.0
831Hannah Koopmann2007Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
832Birgit Koopmann1970Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
833Tanja Humke1979Benefit24.8
834Gorden Humke2009SV Maria-Veen24.8
835Katharin Hagedorn1993614.4
836Josef Hagedorn1958512.0
837Melanie Dehling1975Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
838Kirsten Fischer1966forumprovital Haltern am See1126.4
839Cora Helen Droste200412.4
840Alina Dehling2007Ellering-Schule Maria Veen37.2
841Julia Grave2003614.4
842Carsten Röttges1975Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
843Jarne Röttgers2007Ellering-Schule Maria Veen24.8
844Kristina Krojnewski198649.6
845Peter Hofmann196437.2
846Alexandra Middelhoff1971614.4
847Lisa Looks196324.8
848Linda Looks199424.8
849Anna Fellner1997Lokallust / Team Tri Ducks37.2
850Udo Karl Verholt1960Lokallust / Team Tri Ducks512.0
851Sandra Hellenkamp1982TSG Reken614.4
852Petra Schroer1964VfL Reken921.6
853Reinhard Schroer196549.6
854Svea Burgers1992TSG Reken49.6
855Maike Kleimann1990TSG Reken49.6
856Vera Mecking1991TSG Reken49.6
857Christina Hill1984Fantastic Blue Reken24.8
858Jonas Kasuflee1990forumprovital819.2
859Michael Hofmann196524.8
860Jakob Hotmann200624.8
861Bernadette Garbatschok1967Sixtus Haltern37.2
862Mechtild Lensing1960Sixtus Haltern49.6
863Michael Schröer1974Sixtus Haltern49.6
864Guido Klinkhammer1965TV Rhade1843.2
865Tom Klinkhammer2004VfL Reken1024.0
866Chiara Lammerding2002Ellering-Schule Maria Veen12.4
867Frank Kreienkamp1969Lauftreff TSV Raesfeld614.4
868Volker Greven1948TV Borken49.6
869Eva Nieder19821331.2
870Sarah Mengering198312.4
871Tristan Heilken1996VfL Reken24.8
872Frank Wellermann1997VfL Reken24.8
873Klaus Grave1965512.0
874Birgit Grave197049.6
875Lena Rentmeister2000TSG Reken49.6
876Robin Rentmeister2002TSG Reken37.2
878Claudia Rentmeister196949.6
879Linda Winkelmann199424.8
880Janina Jeusfeld1993Gemeinde Reken24.8
881Barbara Seppi1963Lokallust512.0
882Jolanta Jaskola1963Lokallust12.4
883Elke Herking19601024.0
884Marco Schnmidt1979VfL Reken49.6
885Christoph Drop1978VfL Reken819.2
886Aloisia Schenke196924.8
887Tobias Schenke200124.8
888Stefanie Grave19931024.0
889Andrea Grave196637.2
890Herbert Grave196037.2
891Lisa Grave199837.2
892Winfried Töpper196449.6
893Marc Springenberg197249.6
894Anna Echterlang198637.2
895Bernd Josten1963TSG Kirchhellen512.0
896Moritz Josten200237.2
897Tim Josten1998TSG Kirchhellen37.2
898Roswitha Moraw1937DAV49.6
899Erhard Moraw1939DAV49.6
900Maria Stienen1955SF Klein Reken512.0
901Gertrud Heilken194524.8
902Hubert Lensing194124.8
903Margret Lensing1950SF Klein Reken49.6
904Bärbel Lippe1960Team KoColores24.8
905Eva Schmitz1961Gemeinde Reken / VfL Reken512.0
906Mirko Korte1997Jugendfeuerwehr / Malteser Hilfsdienst1126.4
907Martin Schmitz1962512.0
908Ansgar Zschunke19771126.4
909Jörg Timmer19732150.4
910Max Simon200612.4
911Ingrid Simon196712.4
912Thorben Schlüter2002VfL Reken37.2
913Nils Schlüter2001VfL Reken37.2
914Nils Rentmeister2003JSG Reken37.2
915Sven Rentmeister2001JSG Reken49.6
916Nicole Rentmeister1972VfL Reken921.6
917Oliver Spring19711024.0
918Ellen Schlattmann199824.8
919Hanna Meyer200024.8
920Max Everding24.8
921Felix Meyer200324.8
922Maren Bösing2014GUAC512.0
923Ilka Bösing1999VC Reken24.8
924Fabian Schroer199824.8
925Adriano Saepano1985Alter Garten12.4
926Theresa Heiming1998VC Reken24.8
927Hanna Dienberg1998Reit- und Fahrverein Reken24.8
928Markus Korte1987Alter Garten24.8
929Theo Bösing1964Alter Garten12.4
930Thilo Schafeld1974Berufsfeuerwehr Münster819.2
932Felix Blesing1998VfL Reken12.4
933Marvin Dowe1998VfL Reken12.4
934Sebastian Meetz1998TSG Reken12.4
935Silas Wallstein1999VfL Reken12.4
936Jan-philipp Küdde12.4
937Alexander Schmidt1988Fanclub Lembeck FCB49.6
938Niklas Schmidt1995Fanclub Lembeck FCB512.0
939Nora Jeusfeld1997VC Reken716.8
940Johanna Looks1998Gemeinde Reken716.8
941Hanna Breuer1996TSG Reken49.6
942Vera Kessel1997VC Reken716.8
943Julia Schröder199724.8
944Julia Knüsting1996VC Reken24.8
945Jörg Hetkamp1977716.8
946Klaus Praizler1969FC Schalke 04921.6
947Frederic Kobuss1990921.6
948Magnus Kaprolat1991forumprovital819.2
949Bastian Schaal1992forumprovital921.6
950Alfred Lubjuhn1957819.2
951Bernhard Lammersmann196437.2
952Manfred Böhm1938Viktoa Heiden819.2
953Andreas Böckenberg1970Turngemeinde Heiden37.2
954Michael Berkenhoff1968819.2
955Sven Horstig199937.2
956Rabea Feldkamp1999Reit- und Fahrverein Reken37.2
957Siegried Reichmann1961Team AKHD512.0
958Noah Dahlhaus2001Rhader Tennis Verein49.6
959Christoph Fischer1965VC Reken37.2
960Moritz Deitert2011Gemeinde Reken12.4
961Manuel Deitert1979Gemeinde Reken12.4
962Justus Deitert2013Gemeinde Reken12.4
963Jörg Berg19611024.0
964Jürgen Blasey1965819.2
965Carola Ludorf1980921.6
966Mechtild Wesseling1970512.0
967Annegret Knüwer1960Viktoria Heiden512.0
968Mechtild Hortmann195424.8
969Petra Baum195724.8
970Michael Winkel1987VfL RW Dorsten2560.0
971Hans-Peter Weickhardt1954716.8
972Horst Thiemann1967512.0
973Jens Hülsermann1970Rüter GmbH49.6
974Claudia Eich-Lammering1964Biketreff Velen49.6
975Bernhard Lammering1966SF Nordvelen614.4
976Brigitte Schlottbohm197037.2
977Günter Schlottbohm196637.2
978Peter Schlottbohm200024.8
979Eva Schlottbohm2003VC Reken24.8
980Thea-Marie Jansen2003LG Dorsten512.0
981Christiane Kempkes1963TV Borken1740.8
982Jürgen Hatkemper19581024.0
983Thomas Baufeld1970Benefit1126.4
984Olaf Thon1966Schalke 0437.2
985Ralf HeinzeSickingmühler SV614.4
986Britta Heinze1967512.0
987Justus Alberdiner2003JSG Reken24.8
988Ulrich Magasin49.6
989Murdane Cetintas1969819.2
990Norbert Hark1957512.0
991Petra Hark1960512.0
992Pia Kemper1998FC Viktoria Heiden819.2
993Monika Kemper1965FC Viktoria Heiden614.4
994Jonas Kemper1993FC Viktoria Heiden614.4
995Burkhard Bartsch1958forumprovital921.6
996Petra Reufer1958Judo-Verein37.2
997Agnes Pierick1948Judo-Verein37.2
999Karin Sibbing196424.8
1000Hans-Günther Aurich1953819.2
1001Heinz-Dieter Zilm1971SF Klein Reken1126.4
1002Tanja Dowe1972716.8
1003Birgit Krone Koller1961MV Recklinghausen24.8
1004Marcel Hüppe1994DRK Reken12.4
1005Siena Wilbrandt2001DRK Reken24.8
1007Steffen Wortmann1993Feuerwehr Reken37.2
1009Alfred Pieper1965Spiridon1331.2
1010Ben Marlon Thomas2006Westfalia Reken24.8
1011Ralf Thomas1965Bröker Jungs49.6
1012Nadine Stoots197449.6
1014Joerg Siegmund196749.6
1015Philipp Wübbeling2009Wübbeling-Clan12.4
1016Maxima Wübbeling2011Wübbeling-Clan12.4
1017Barbara Wübbeling1979Wübbeling-Clan24.8
1018Franziska Brüggemann2007Wübbeling-Clan12.4
1019Louis Brüggemann2010Wübbeling-Clan12.4
1020Daniela Brüggemann1980Wübbeling-Clan24.8
1021Marion Wübbeling198324.8
1022Brigitte Wübbeling1960Wübbeling-Clan12.4
1023Jonas Heilken1995512.0
1024Karlheinz Mecking1962Spadaka Reken512.0
1025Jens Punsmann198024.8
1026Emma Punsmann201124.8
1027Ida Punsmann200849.6
1028Lana Punsmann200849.6
1029Renate Jensfeld1964Leistungsschwimmverein512.0
1030Beate Mecking1966Leistungsschwimmverein512.0
1031Clara Künsken2003SV Hullern512.0
1032Sandra Kühn1976TUS Velen512.0
1033Mia Kühn1933TUS Velen37.2
1034Paula KlöpperTUS Velen37.2
1035Matina Klöpper1976TUS Velen512.0
1036Alois Jaeger196124.8
1037Marianne Jaeger196524.8
1038Chleo Hartmann2006Tanzschule Höfken37.2
1039Jens Hartmann1977BSV Wulfen37.2
1040Katharina Konniger1987512.0
1041Bernd Konniger1953SpaDaKa Reken49.6
1042Angelika Bahde1965SV Lembeck24.8
1043Bernd Bahde1963SV Lembeck921.6
1044Sabrina Bahde1998SV Lembeck49.6
1045Herbert Kirchfeld195424.8
1046Denise Elbers198949.6
1047Lennard Pohl199912.4
1048Linda Pohl200312.4
1049Finn Pohl200312.4
1050Wolfgang Terbrack196912.4
1051Veit Terbrack201212.4
1052Benedikt Güttler2005VfL Reken24.8
1053Peter Jansen1968TSG Kirchhellen614.4
1054Gabriele Jansen1970TSG Kirchhellen1024.0
1055Regina Peters192424.8
1056Simon Humberg1989VC Reken614.4
1057Thomas Niewerth1992SF Klein Reken37.2
1058Lara Linka2000forumprovital37.2
1059Melina Füchten2001forumprovital37.2
1060Maria Jansen193549.6
1061Paulina Jansen1999TSG Kirchhellen512.0
1062Antje Jacobs1982Gemeinde Reken12.4
1063Linus Jacbos201112.4
1064Henry Thier Essing201112.4
1065Greta Jacobs201412.4
1066Lennard Thier Essing200712.4
1067Nicole Thier Essing1973Gemeinde Reken12.4
1068Andreas Schlüter1969VfL Reken512.0
1069David Wienhues2007Lokallust614.4
1070Simon Wienhues200937.2
1071Eva Döking2005Michael Grundschule Reken24.8
1072Lisa Döking2005Michael Grundschule Reken24.8
1073Christin Lauer19911126.4
1074Ivo Sankovic1962819.2
1075Luca Warda200937.2
1076Roswitha Möllmann195924.8
1077Emma Schafeld200624.8
1078Hannah Huber200549.6
1079Simon Krause197549.6
1080Daniela Huber1978614.4
1081Aaron Huber200924.8
1082Jonathan Huber200724.8
1083Michael Wilkes1976VfL Reken1024.0
1084Leni Schafeld201012.4
1086Jelena Ratayczak2000TSG Reken49.6
1087Jörg van DunderenVfL Reken819.2
1088Elke FleckhausDKHV12.4
1089Zoey Drees2007Lokallust37.2
1090Valentina Witt1996forumprovital Haltern am See37.2
1091Claudia Zimmermann1959forumprovital24.8
1092Dorit Witt1960forumprovital24.8
1093Anke Mohnitz1974forumprovital512.0
1094Nicole Witt1980forumprovital Haltern am See49.6
1095Guido Wensing197949.6
1096Doris Heiming1967VfL Reken614.4
1097Paul Punsmann2006VfL Reken24.8
1098Manuel Heiming2006VfL Reken24.8
1099Reinhard Kuhlmann1963SF Klein Reken512.0
1100Harald Mundt196324.8
1101Ben Erik Mundt200924.8
1102Max Anders Mundt201124.8
1103Willi Henrik Mundt2013716.8
1104Alfred Küper195124.8
1105Julian Baatz200124.8
1106Frank Köppen1962512.0
1107Stella-Juline Köppen2006TSG Reken37.2
1108Toni Wiesmann1951Gemeinde Reken12.4
1109Jörg Wiesmann1972Gemeinde Reken12.4
1110Gabriele Wiesmann196112.4
1111Marie Denne200012.4
1112Marco Denne198312.4
1113Manuela Denne12.4
1114Sophie Denne200712.4
1115Florian Denne201112.4
1116Jonas Kowalski1996SF Klein Reken12.4
1117Lukas Homann1996Feuerwehr Reken12.4
1118Christof Rieken19661024.0
1119Anne Heiming1996TSG Reken24.8
1120Jennifer Opgen-Rhein1985AKHD Emscher Lippe49.6
1121Kevin Hüppe1987SpaDaKa Reken49.6
1122Sarah Knapheide1993Spadaka Reken37.2
1123Egbert Heking1973SF Klein Reken24.8
1124Felix Heking2004Judoverein Velen Reken e.V.24.8
1125Kim Wiesweg199712.4
1126Barbara Wiesweg196424.8
1127Torsten Greven1977SF Borken49.6
1128Karin Greven198237.2
1129Laura Mecking1990TSG Reken49.6
1130Felix Frankowsky1987TC Reken512.0
1131Micha Punsmann2006Antoniusschule512.0
1132Alissa Punsmann2005Antoniusschule24.8
1133Lucas Zimmermann2007Antoniusschule24.8
1134Kerstin Punsmann1980Antoniusschule37.2
1135Matthias Punsmann1978MTB-FREUNDE-REKEN37.2
1136Mara Punsmann2008Antoniusschule24.8
1137Michael Achteresch198424.8
1138Norah-Charlotte Michels2008Antoniusschule37.2
1139Anna Knüsting1993SF Maria Veen37.2
1140Linus MühlenkampVfL Reken49.6
1141Nike Mühlenkamp201024.8
1142Dörte Mühlenkamp197524.8
1143Michael Mühlenkamp1967VfL Reken12.4
1144Hannah Scholle2008Antoniusschule12.4
1145Julie Mühlenkamp2007Antoniusschule24.8
1146Alexander Binn199012.4
1147Anne Heinrichsrüscher1984AKHD Emscher Lippe12.4
1148Gordon Heinrichsrüscher1980AKHD Emscher Lippe12.4
1149Sandra Rohkämper198112.4
1150Thea Rohkämper201112.4
1151Piet Rohkämpe201412.4
1152Charlotte Rohkämper200712.4
1153Hendrik Rohkämper12.4
1154Daniela Punsmann197912.4
1155Reinhard von dem Berge1956TSG Kirchhellen37.2
1156Juia Sicking198249.6
1157Anja Schlottbohm1974614.4
1158Florian Schleking1994SF Klein Reken24.8
1159Caroline Maynard2007Fußball Reken37.2
1160David Ehrkamp200649.6
1161Anna Ehrkamp197837.2
1162Wolfgang Velling1972Gemeinde Reken37.2
1163Judith Schwering1972SV Lembeck716.8
1164Martina Olthues49.6
1165Lukas Velling200737.2
1166Ulrike Lohbreyer1974SV Lembeck716.8
1167Brigitte Vogel1961forumprovital512.0
1168Tom Bollenberg199912.4
1169Marcel Elfering200112.4
1170Uli Dute196024.8
1172Christiane Asche196424.8
1173Paul Leinweber2001AKHD Emscher Lippe37.2
1174Gabi Leinweber1966AKHD Emscher Lippe37.2
1175Manfred Leinweber1960AKHD Emscher Lippe37.2
1176Finn Bellmann201437.2
1177Liane Bellmann197549.6
1178Anna Lena Bellmann2002512.0
1180Elke Rustemeyer196712.4
1181Johanna Rustemeyer200312.4
1182Annette Niehaus1968SG Borken512.0
1184Martin Frübe198249.6
1185Sina Rentmeister2009VfL Reken12.4
1186Mechthild Vaut195137.2
1187Werner Vaut194837.2
1188Silke von der Grinten1967AKHD Emscher Lippe37.2
1189Jasmin Vaut1986Benefit24.8
1190Björn Böhm1977Benefit12.4
1192Jürgen Meirick197149.6
1193Clara Schubert37.2
1194Stefan Rohring199212.4
1196Alina Ostendorf200024.8
1197Marina Dowe200337.2
1198Cornelia Borgmann198124.8
1199Peter Flecke196737.2
1288Mika Schulz200912.4
1291Reinhold Jeusfeld1963SF Klein Reken12.4
1292Merle von Hallen199737.2
1293Christina Heiming1998TSG Reken37.2
1294Lilly Niehues200524.8
1295Silke Niehues197124.8
1296Luisa Schlottbohm2006Michael Grundschule Reken12.4
1297Franzisca Garcia1971Michael Grundschule Reken24.8
1298Joana Taber Garcia2006Michael Grundschule Reken24.8
1299Johannes Heiming2008TSG Reken12.4
1500Elke Pfautsch1966Team Robbe pilgert716.8