3. Rekener 24h-Lauf

Sortierung nach gelaufenen Runden

Startnr. Name Jahrg. Verein Anzahl Runden Anzahl km
1039Dietmar Schumacher1967SF Klein Reken64153.6
925Thorsten Stelter1977Laufstil Düsseldorf61146.4
871Martin Ottersbach1962ottiläuft55132.0
781Conny Escher1974Coolrunners Germany53127.2
902Karl-Heinz Schroer1962SF Klein Reken52124.8
1111Rainer Kauczor195645108.0
826Klaus Kleinmann1960SPEEDkröten Kalkar43103.2
1000Udo Schurna1955LT Haumannplatz Essen43103.2
789Berthold Griese196542100.8
937Jessy Weuthen1980Coolrunners Germany42100.8
1005Torsten Rüter1975Rüter GmbH42100.8
1875Ludwig Gruetering1960LT Lippehasen3686.4
884Dieter Preiß1977ULC IGG3481.6
765Werner Britz1945100 MC3276.8
770Stefanie Brökelschen1976Running Gag3276.8
863Alex Metzler1980Coolrunners Germany3276.8
752Gerald Baudek1966Follower of Pheidippides3174.4
766Christiane Brökelschen1974Running Gag3174.4
885Wolfgang Prof.Gieler1960LT Ahrweiler3174.4
903Sonja Schulte19733174.4
773Dirk Czarnetzki1963DUV3072.0
952Ansgar Zschunke19773072.0
887Anette Raffelt1965SPEEDkröten Kalkar2867.2
1115Lasse Schulten1998SF Klein Reken2867.2
1034Kirsten Lensing1971Active Lady Coesfeld2764.8
854Nico Lohmann19942662.4
1972Marc Soggeberg19712662.4
802Thomas Hein1958Team Lokallust2560.0
1239Herbert Wienen1954TV Borken2457.6
1302Mira Brunhöber1972Sportpark Ennert2457.6
751Anika Bast1983forumprovital Haltern am See2355.2
1003Sabine Overbeck19722355.2
1004Frank Siemens1963SV Lembeck2355.2
1163Agnes Hartling1965SF Klein Reken2355.2
1256André Beumer19782355.2
791Lukas Gschweicher1983ULC IGG2252.8
850Wolfgang Lindlar1963SPEEDkröten Kalkar2150.4
901Beate Scholz1959Running Gag2150.4
939Gregor Wienhues19782150.4
1131Rabea Lensing1999DLRG Reken2150.4
1495Wolfgang Olbrisch19622150.4
1852Mario Löbbing19732150.4
760Anna Böing19932048.0
900Frank Schmitt1969Running Gag2048.0
926Damir Strunje1966Team Lokallust2048.0
1173Susann Reinicke1983Forum Pro Vital2048.0
848Carsten Liebers1971Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1945.6
924Andreas Steinkopf1969lokallust1945.6
1216Hermann Vehof1963SF Nordvelen1945.6
1271Doreen Schumacher2000RKV1945.6
1272Léa Julie Kionke2013RKV1945.6
1751Klaus Ebbert19691945.6
1752Astrid Ebbert1972SG Borken1945.6
888Alexandra Richters1972SG Borken1843.2
1013Tanja Niedick1975Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1740.8
833Meike Kopczacki1978Running Gag1638.4
1001Nico Resch19831638.4
1006Wolfgang Olthues1960TSV Raesfeld1638.4
1032Silke Ehrbar1972TSG Reken1638.4
1142Ingeburg Hollstein1943SF Klein Reken1638.4
1151Wolfgang Kemmerling1954DJK Coesfeld1638.4
1807Annika Kreilkamp1987LC Borken1638.4
1816Rüdiger LittwinLT Lippehasen1638.4
141Sabine Krepel1970GMRV1536.0
1104Roland Dengler1972TSG Reken1536.0
1914Heinz Humbert1960Team Wulfen1536.0
143Talitha Lange1991VC Bottrop 901433.6
1015Robin Kauczor1983SF Klein Reken1433.6
1031Alex Ehrbar1963TSG Reken1433.6
1103Bernhard Lammering1966SF Nordvelen1433.6
1335Andreas Göttling19681433.6
1759Stephan Köllmann1967BW Wulfen1433.6
920Paul Sprungmann1999Team Lokallust1331.2
1008Christian Dehling1974Feuerwehr Reken1331.2
1010Jannik Beckmann19981331.2
1187Heiner Naßmacher1963Feuerwehr Heiden1331.2
1321Jörg Berg1961Team B421331.2
1351Ronald Schilling1980Running Gag1331.2
1352Markus Schilling19801331.2
1466Pia Kemper1998FC Viktoria Heiden1331.2
768Martin Brökelschen1982Running Gag1228.8
918Nadine Spiller1982forumprovital Haltern am See1228.8
974Stefan Heiming1960B-Jgd VfL/BW Hü1228.8
1116Agnes Hölter1956SG Borken1228.8
1258Andrea Petratz19681228.8
1330Yvonne Walzog1991Formprovital1228.8
1465Monika Kemper1965FC Viktoria Heiden1228.8
1813Andreas Fitzlaff1962SV Lembeck1228.8
1815Gabi Littwin1958LT Lippehasen1228.8
113Guido Klinkhammer1965TV Rhade1126.4
737Sabine Scheipers1969Marathon Ibbenbüren1126.4
767Johannes Brökelschen1980Running Gag1126.4
782Carsten Feldhoff1972Team Lokallust1126.4
843Georg Lammers1951Team Lokallust1126.4
852Ramona Linka1980forumprovital Haltern am See1126.4
923Reinhard Stegemann1963forumprovital Haltern am See1126.4
941Nicole Witt1980forumprovital Haltern am See1126.4
1030Ronja Ehrbar2005TSG Reken1126.4
1234Frank Elver1961Benefit1126.4
1349Thomas Baufeld1970SV Benefit Maria Veen1126.4
1395Jens Hülsermann1970Rüter GmbH1126.4
1779Jürgen Kössler1964SG Borken1126.4
1823Martin Lohbreyer1970SV Lembeck1126.4
1853Marco Frenhel1976B-Hof1126.4
1932Stefan Beckmann1959TV Borken1126.4
1936Ludger Sahlmann19721126.4
102Gabriele Jansen1970TSG Kirchhellen1024.0
107Thomas Kühn19591024.0
111Michael Rammin1961SSV GermaniaWuppertal1024.0
131Christian Heeks1968Forum pro Vital1024.0
132Niklas Künsken19911024.0
133Carsten Köyer19761024.0
134Nicole Köyer19751024.0
136Stefanie Hessing1972Westfalia Reken1024.0
736Michael Corsten19641024.0
739Angelika Graemeyer1965Marathon Ibbenbüren1024.0
758Jörg Berkholz1963forumprovital Haltern am See1024.0
764Andreas Brinkhaus1979Team Lokallust1024.0
808Nicole Hoffmann1970forumprovital Haltern am See1024.0
841Annette Kuballa1964forumprovital Haltern am See1024.0
862Ulrich Mensing19811024.0
906Ivy Semrau1965forumprovital Haltern am See1024.0
922Andrea Stegemann1967forumprovital Haltern am See1024.0
1046Berthold Kleideiter1957SF Klein Reken1024.0
1085Dieter Johannsen1962Dorstener Lauffreunde1024.0
1180Stefan Bußkamp1968Heiden1024.0
1217Martin Janzen1967Adler Weseke1024.0
1238Eike Dahlberg1970SV Lembeck1024.0
1255Ina Zimmermann1991Lintorfer TC1024.0
1265Tom Klinkhammer2004VfL Reken1024.0
1317Guido Weigel20131024.0
1342Petra HinzActive Lady1024.0
1355Monika Logermann1024.0
1397Stefan Winzen1966SV Benediktushof1024.0
1791Jörg Nießing1966TV Borken1024.0
1833Markus Mast19741024.0
1960Peter Sühling1997TSG Reken1024.0
1978Manfred Böhm1938Viktoa Heiden1024.0
1999Martin Inholte1967Benefit1024.0
161Norbert Nagel 1962TSV Raesfeld921.6
195Helmut Rentmeister1961SV Lembeck921.6
763Klaus-Peter Böttger1954921.6
812Patrick Iwan1970Alles Amateure921.6
819Sebastian Kemmesies1988Team Lokallust921.6
927Thomas Stuckstette1969forumprovital Haltern am See921.6
942Valentina Witt1996forumprovital Haltern am See921.6
1016Pia Grote2005Michaelschule921.6
1033Connor Ehrbar2008TSG Reken921.6
1181Thorben Schlüter2002VfL Reken921.6
1204Reinhold Meisterknecht1957RSC921.6
1237Andre Niehues1970Benefit921.6
1346Carola Ludorf1980921.6
1398Aron Nikolas Terbrack1999SV Dorsten Hardt921.6
1435Dirk Groß-Onnebrink1978Reken921.6
1461Stefan Bocke1675VfL Reken921.6
1474Oliver Spring1971921.6
1490Thomas Iwanowsky1973Rapid Ramirez921.6
1758Christiane Kempkes1963TV Borken921.6
1790Ulla Winkelmann1957SV Lembeck921.6
1803Bernd Bahde1963SV Lembeck921.6
1826Melanie Schäfer1975921.6
1864Mats Rohling 2002921.6
1909Harald Luitbohmzi1968Sportfreunde Klein-Reken921.6
1939Reinhold Littfin1953LT Lippehasen921.6
114Gabriele Leinweber1966819.2
158Nicole Rentmeister1972819.2
160Sonja Schlüter1972819.2
194Jürgen Kuhmann1963KAB Ramsdorf819.2
738Sandra Lüders1969Marathon Ibbenbüren819.2
807Jona Hoffmann1999forumprovital Haltern am See819.2
874Maria Parthe1958Benefit819.2
933Brigitte Vogel1961forumprovital Haltern am See819.2
934Anne Vriesen1998Benefit819.2
1002Corinna Gärtner1984819.2
1007Oliver Sprungmann1968819.2
1011Zinedin Sekic2001VfL Reken819.2
1045Mike-Leon Borchert2007Running Gag819.2
1057Henning Schmidt2002VfL Reken819.2
1092Christian Mette1967SF Klein Reken819.2
1124Christiane Isringhaus1970819.2
1130Henry Luerweg1950SV Lembeck819.2
1132Max Gorezza2001VfL Reken819.2
1135Felix Brökelschen2009Running Gag819.2
1208Henning von Hallen1963SF Klein Reken819.2
1242Maria Bimbach1953#NV819.2
1248Marion Müller-Hinsken1963SV Lembeck819.2
1253Bernd Zimmermann1964SUS Hervest-Dorsten819.2
1320Alfred Lubjuhn1957819.2
1350Tony Wermelt1961Wulfen819.2
1399Jan-Philipp Bolle1999SV Dorsten Hardt819.2
1421Ines Drysch1978819.2
1493Raphael Löbbing1985SF Klein Reken819.2
1499Marko Menge1971DAV Münster819.2
1806Annette Große-Heidermann1968SV Lembeck819.2
1814Dorothee Fitzlaff1964SV Lembeck819.2
1970Elke Wenning1991819.2
1971Laura Höller1991819.2
103Regina Jansen1995TSG Kirchhellen716.8
142Michael Müller1963716.8
744Gudrun Kaß1968FC Viktoria Heiden716.8
771Walter Brökelschen1947Running Gag716.8
792Ruth Güttler1964forumprovital Haltern am See716.8
793Wolfgang Güttler1966forumprovital Haltern am See716.8
815Tanja Janßen1969SuS Schalke 96716.8
882Stephan Potowski1978Team Lokallust716.8
904Arthur Schulz1960Team Lokallust716.8
915Andreas Smock1961Team Lokallust716.8
940Winfried Winge1954forumprovital Haltern am See716.8
1064Christoph Sicking1978Westfalia Reken716.8
1152Justus Schlottbohm2004TSG Reken716.8
1214Heike Bolle1964716.8
1243Karin Johannsen1961716.8
1268Julia LittwinLT Lippehasen716.8
1306Heike Sühling1969716.8
1307Gregor Sühling1968716.8
1324Udo Eickhoff1964716.8
1356Claudia Eich-Lammering1964Biketreff Velen716.8
1362Robert Kik1965716.8
1363Ingo Kummutat1965716.8
1756Reinhard Krinke1953TV Borken716.8
1769Marco Vaut1969SF Klein Reken716.8
1795Natalie Schulz1997Laufgruppe Pantoffelhof716.8
1804Angelika Bahde1965SV Lembeck716.8
1825Hans-Jürgen Rohkämper1967SC-Neuenstein716.8
1844Anne Bays1978716.8
1850Lucas Sahlmann2001VfL Reken716.8
1963Patrick Sühling1995TSG Reken716.8
1967Marie Rohling 2004Antoniusschule716.8
1991Markus Schlottbohm1973Antoniusschule716.8
104Peter Jansen1968TSG Kirchhellen614.4
120Klaus Hartauf1952LT Lippehasen614.4
121Alexander Hartung1988614.4
144Susanne Riedel1963614.4
157Herbert Büning1961SF Klein Reken614.4
159Andreas Schlüter1969VfL Reken614.4
201Joachim Huvers1968614.4
740Reinhard von dem Berge1956TSG Kirchhellen614.4
743Silvia Lohaus1972SG Borken614.4
769Mechthild Brökelschen1953Running Gag614.4
779Silvia Drunagel1965forumprovital Haltern am See614.4
785Alexa Flegel1966forumprovital Haltern am See614.4
814Stefan Janßen1970Alles Amateure614.4
817Magnus Kaprolat1991forumprovital Haltern am See614.4
822Sylvia Kick1963Team Lokallust614.4
830Frederic Kobuss1990forumprovital Haltern am See614.4
858Karlheinz Mecking1962Spadaka Reken614.4
895Bastian Schaal1992forumprovital Haltern am See614.4
908Frank Siebdrath1972forumprovital Haltern am See614.4
914Alexander Smock1990Team Lokallust614.4
947Christine Wollschlaeger1969Biketreff Velen614.4
1043Kai Borchert1982Running Gag614.4
1044Anja Borchert1986Running Gag614.4
1053Felix Heking2004Judoverein Velen Reken e.V.614.4
1076Sabine Vermaßen1967Segelclub Prinzensteg Haltern614.4
1099Anne Keysers1995614.4
1122Stefan Isringhaus1966Hülsten614.4
1138Linda Schlottbohm2006TSG Reken614.4
1147Jürgen Wenzel1962614.4
1221Mirko Koch1997Jugendfeuerwehr614.4
1222Hanna Schmidt2013TSG Reken614.4
1223Leni Mecking2005TSG Reken614.4
1232Maria Konniger1954SF Klein Reken614.4
1250Michaela Kohn1978614.4
1254Dagmar Zimmermann1965SUS Hervest-Dorsten614.4
1269Zoe LittwinLT Lippehasen614.4
1276Doris Vogel1963614.4
1279Heike Meyering1985614.4
1280Bastian Welsing1987614.4
1285Anja Hammes1967Lauftreff TUS Haltern614.4
1312Lisa Brunnemann1996forumprovital Haltern am See614.4
1316Rolf Hendrich1954Budokan Marl e.V.614.4
1357Klaus Golles1954614.4
1370Marie Bruns2001Spiridon Haltern614.4
1371Patrick Nagelski1974Spiridon Haltern614.4
1374Michael Materlik1965Spiridon Haltern614.4
1381Sascha Prinz1981TV Borken614.4
1386Hildegard Vadder1971614.4
1389Bernfried Tebrügge1963614.4
1394Saskia Hülsermann1995614.4
1408Dragan Peric1958614.4
1419Winfried Täpper1964614.4
1426Friedhelm Michels1973614.4
1441Benedikt Droste1981Team Bügers614.4
1447Mechtild Lensing1960Sixtus Haltern614.4
1458Antje Jacobs1982Gemeinde Reken614.4
1753Anja Schlottbohm1974614.4
1757Ute Golles1957614.4
1770Mecki Greven1950TV Borken614.4
1771Heike Greven1973614.4
1783Claudia Elvers1962SV Benediktushof614.4
1784Simone Werk1977SV Benediktushof614.4
1787Larissa Stuke2000VC Reken614.4
1792Andrea Wippermann1969Laufgruppe Pantoffelhof614.4
1793Dirk Schiemann1969614.4
1794Andrea Goswin1974Laufgruppe Pantoffelhof614.4
1796Yvonne Schulz1973Laufgruppe Pantoffelhof614.4
1798Christina Meermann1969SF Klein Reken614.4
1805Monika Penz1967SV Lembeck614.4
1851Vanessa Löbbing1975614.4
1895Gregor Lohbreyer1966614.4
105Paulina Jansen1999TSG Kirchhellen512.0
112Bergrid Lehnen1964SFR Reken512.0
116Paul Leinweber2001SUS Bertlich512.0
145Mike Müller1980512.0
147Luca Fasselt2004512.0
166Peva Büning1961Gemeinde Reken512.0
171Heike Krüger1961512.0
172Claudia Epping1966SFR Reken512.0
203Sina Rentmeister2009VfL Reken512.0
204Andreas Rentmeister1962VfL Reken512.0
747Kathrin Beusing1970TSG Kirchhellen512.0
748Christoph Beusing1969TSG Kirchhellen512.0
754Christina Becker1993Team Lokallust512.0
774Ines Dembinski1969Team Lokallust512.0
784Kirsten Fischer1966forumprovital Haltern am See512.0
788Angelika Gerling1962Team Lokallust512.0
798Martina Haddick1983Team Lokallust512.0
804Marion Hermann1976forumprovital Haltern am See512.0
821Michael Kick1958Team Lokallust512.0
831HannahTeresa Kolodziej1991Team Lokallust512.0
835Margret Kötting1949Team Lokallust512.0
836Maria Krampe1965Team Lokallust512.0
879Cornelia Pleus1986Benefit512.0
880Frank Pöpping1988Benefit512.0
881Cathrin Potowski1980Team Lokallust512.0
883Jutta Potthast1967forumprovital Haltern am See512.0
909Paul Siebdrath2008forumprovital Haltern am See512.0
910Joerg Siegmund1967512.0
916Karin Smock1964Team Lokallust512.0
917Tobias Smock1994Team Lokallust512.0
921Matzke Stefanie1995512.0
946Svenja Wolf1971Antoniusschule512.0
1012Raphael Pascal Kauczor2013512.0
1014Madeleine Kauczor1984SF Klein Reken512.0
1017Heike Grote1969Michaelschule512.0
1029Börn Böhm1977SV Benediktushof512.0
1037Franz Schwering1953SG Borken512.0
1047Georg Hölter1954SG Borken512.0
1065Anne Frenk1967512.0
1069Dennis van der Werff1978512.0
1071Jochen heinen1973Elleringschule512.0
1077Brunhilde Ellmer1951Segelclub Prinzensteg Haltern512.0
1080Sabrina Beumer1980512.0
1082Eva Döking2005Michaelschule512.0
1083Sonja Döking1974Michaelschule512.0
1084Pia Döking2003Michaelschule512.0
1089Jürgen Hatkemper1958512.0
1098Hendrik Wilkes2003Westfalia Reken512.0
1102Christoph Reinisch1966SF Nordvelen512.0
1108Peter Flecke1967512.0
1113Moritz Johannsen1998512.0
1117Cornelia Buß1973SG Borken512.0
1123Maik den Ouden1979SV Benediktushof512.0
1139Simone Schottbohm1975512.0
1144Diane Duschynski2005Michaelschule512.0
1150Ole Benson2005Michaelschule512.0
1154Francisca Garcia1971Michaelschule512.0
1156Heike Josefowicz1970Michaelschule512.0
1168Gisela Sicking1948Westfalia Reken512.0
1182Nils Schlüter2001VfL Reken512.0
1189Franz Leininger1987Benefit512.0
1226Manfred Schäter1955TC Reken512.0
1227Marlies Schäfer1954Judoverein Velen Reken e.V.512.0
1233Pia Zorenböhmer2004TSG512.0
1235Jens Keull1987#NV512.0
1247Boguslaw Wrobel1971512.0
1267Katja Klinkhammer1965512.0
1277Engelbert Lordieck1960512.0
1289Dagmar Kulling1960Renntiere512.0
1298Helga Täpper1966TSG Kirchhellen512.0
1301Nicola Micheel1982512.0
1313Donald Grüter1977512.0
1319Loui King2010512.0
1325Ralf Lüttkebohmert1964512.0
1328Stephanie Schmidt1971512.0
1331Regina Langendonk1981Formprovital512.0
1332Jörg Knüver1968Fa. Rüter512.0
1333Luca Knüver2003VfL Reken512.0
1337Ralf Heinze1967SSV Sickingmühle512.0
1339Ralf Koscholleck1952512.0
1373Hans-Günter Weichelt1957512.0
1401Martina Schwenk1982SV Lembeck512.0
1412Bernhard Krüger1658Lauftreff TUS Haltern512.0
1420Bernd Josten1963TSG Kirchhellen512.0
1431DJ Westermann1965Dart Verein512.0
1434Carsten Lindner1974Team Bügers512.0
1439Claudia Tepferd1973SF Klein Reken512.0
1440Helmut Rohwetter1978SV Lembeck512.0
1442Stephan Bügers1982Team Bügers512.0
1445Pia Wolf1991Sixtus Haltern512.0
1446Daniel Meissner1984Sixtus Haltern512.0
1469Herbert Grave1960512.0
1470Stefanie Grave1993512.0
1471Lisa Weichselgärtner1996VC Reken512.0
1472Sebastian Weber2013Sportfreunde Maria Veen512.0
1473Milena Weber1996RFV Reken512.0
1486Tobias Heinze1990SV Weißes Venn512.0
1487Martin Friebe1982SV Weißes Venn512.0
1496Tobias Wessel1985LT Lippehasen512.0
1766Lenny Vaut2004VfL Reken512.0
1767Lunas Vaut2004VfL Reken512.0
1777Frank Wissing1981Ruhr-Universität Bochum512.0
1786Annette Niehaus1968SG Borken512.0
1797Rüdiger Zorenböhmer1970SF Klein Reken512.0
1818Vanessa Regenit2001512.0
1821Maximilian Graafmann1993VfL Reken512.0
1822Tristan Mecking1993VfL Reken512.0
1834Gisela Droste1952Firma Rüter512.0
1840Rudi Alt1949512.0
1846Patrick Fellinger1979512.0
1862Katharina Iglinski1964512.0
1866Karl-Heinz Wagner1946512.0
1872Sven Rentmeister2001512.0
1881Heinz-Dieter Zilm1971SF Klein Reken512.0
1897Ute Besseling1968512.0
1898Birgit Scheel1965512.0
1901Rita Pierick1963512.0
1905Tobias Elvermann2005VfL Reken512.0
1913Rita Humbert1958Team Wulfen512.0
1915Thomas Schmidt1969512.0
1920Carsten Buttler1970512.0
1924Markus Kleinebrecht1975Lokallust512.0
1934Ulrike Lohbreyer1974SV Lembeck512.0
1940Thomas Just1969TV Borken512.0
1951Silas Dehling2004VfL Reken512.0
1957Yanick Kohn2005VfL Reken512.0
1965Uta Rohling 1970Nachbarschaft Gewerbering512.0
1966Anna Rohling 2007Antoniusschule512.0
1976Roland Folgmann1962512.0
173Andreas Epping1970SFR Reken49.6
174Bernhard Breuer1958Spadaka Reken49.6
175Gisela Breuer1961SV Benediktushof49.6
180Petra Hark196049.6
182Johanna Wissing196049.6
188Reimund Franke1965VfL Reken - Alte Herren49.6
189Thorsten Kaß197049.6
202Christiana Huvers197049.6
206Monika Kammann196849.6
207Uwe Kammann1967SFR Reken49.6
742Klaus Frerichs197149.6
745Rosemarie Bohr1956Spiridon Haltern49.6
746Luisa Beusing2002TSG Kirchhellen49.6
753Agnes Bäumler1955Team Lokallust49.6
759Siegmar Biber1968Alles Amateure49.6
783Bernhard Fellner1962Team Lokallust49.6
786Christian Füchtenschnieder196249.6
794Marlies Haane1948Team Lokallust49.6
796Jasmin Hadder1999Team Lokallust49.6
797Justin Haddick1995Team Lokallust49.6
809Shalin Hoffmann1995forumprovital Haltern am See49.6
810Lutz Holste1997LG Dorsten49.6
811Christiane Holtz1964Team Lokallust49.6
847Lis Leying1959Team Lokallust49.6
875Susanne Peter1966Team Lokallust49.6
876Christoph Piepel1965forumprovital Haltern am See49.6
877Bertram Pier1968SF Klein Reken49.6
886Michael Rademacher197749.6
894Ludger Sass1970Team Lokallust49.6
896Christoph Schlebach1967Alles Amateure49.6
898Roland Schmidt1962forumprovital Haltern am See49.6
899Ulrike Schmidt1962forumprovital Haltern am See49.6
905Melanie Schwane1975Team Lokallust49.6
943Dietmar Wolf1970Antoniusschule 49.6
1009Medin Sekic2000VfL Reken49.6
1018Enja Frankmölle2004Michaelschule49.6
1027Elfriede Maas-Großmann1957SV Benediktushof49.6
1063Fabian Sicking2006Michaelschule49.6
1068Silke Lisson1972LG Dosten49.6
1081Lisa Döking2005Michaelschule49.6
1086Frank Mazpolowski1969SF Klein Reken49.6
1090Theo Dahlhaus1949TSG Reken49.6
1091Dominik Gührke1992Benefit49.6
1100Martina Keysers196349.6
1121Rosa Isringhaus2005Michaelschule49.6
1143Kerstin Stuhm1967Gemeinde Reken49.6
1146Loreen Duschynski2005Michaelschule49.6
1148Petra Klöppe1963SV Benediktushof49.6
1153Joana Garcia2006Michaelschule49.6
1197Tjorren Roling200549.6
1199Nora Juesfeld1997VC Reken49.6
1203Sophia Tauer199749.6
1207Gabi Meisterknecht1958RBSG Dorsten49.6
1209Alois Jaeger196149.6
1219Maurice Stieleitz2005Westfalia Reken49.6
1220Annette Warmers1959Reit-Fahrverein Reken49.6
1241Sandra Kütter197649.6
1259Tom Petrak2000Schalke 9649.6
1260Katja Wiesmann1991SG Borken49.6
1261Johannes Freimuth199049.6
1266Ben Gorczyza2004VfL Reken49.6
1275Thomas Schniederjan1975SV Königsspringer Haltern 1962 e.V.49.6
1286Ulrike Fresmann1962Lauftreff TUS Haltern49.6
1290Elvira Droste1978SV Lembeck49.6
1291Nicole Gaedeke197549.6
1299Margit Täpper2002TSG Kirchhellen49.6
1300Katrin Täpper1999TSG49.6
1304Lisa Bonner198349.6
1318Bernd Bolle196949.6
1327Katja Mecking197849.6
1329Sebastian Parthe198549.6
1334Karl-Heinz Munt1964Fa. Rüter49.6
1336Britta Heinze196749.6
1338Gabriele Koscholleck1957SSV Sickingmühle49.6
1344Bernhard Humberg1960Feuerwehr49.6
1367Maria Krüper-Schütte1950Spiridon Haltern49.6
1368Astrid HellenkampSpiridon Haltern49.6
1372Ursula Weichelt195749.6
1375Kai Materlik1997Spiridon Haltern49.6
13800 Princess2009Coolrunners Germany49.6
1411Minika Herwegh1963Lauftreff TUS Haltern49.6
1413Nicole Schürmann1971Lauftreff TUS Haltern49.6
1422Dirk Krampe198649.6
1425Karsten Dahlhaus1978Rennfietse Bocholt49.6
1427Thorsten Schmidt197249.6
1428Elke Kiel196849.6
1449Michael Schröer1974Sixtus Haltern49.6
1457Marion Köhne198049.6
1462Maria Stienen195549.6
1464Margret Lensing-Brüninghoff195049.6
1475Ursula Schoppen-Beeks196549.6
1476Doris Dienberg196649.6
1489Heinz Heiming196749.6
1497Wolfgang Bergup1963SF Nordvelen49.6
1498Stephan Alfers-Edeler1983SF Nordvelen49.6
1755Stefan Zarenhöhmer197049.6
1776Cäalia Rösing1965Gemeinde Reken49.6
1782Jürgen Kötting1971SV Lembeck49.6
1788Nina Brüggemann2000VC Reken49.6
1799Phil Böckenberg2002Judo Club Velen Reken49.6
1817Patricia Regenit200149.6
1820Simon Regenit200249.6
1828Michael Altegoer1964SV-Lembeck49.6
1839Nicole Winkel197549.6
1843Monika Hortmann-Lackmann195249.6
1848Gabriele Thieleczek195149.6
1859Martina Hemann199049.6
1863Thomas Mühlenkamp1966VfL Reken49.6
1867Fabian Güttler2002VfL Reken49.6
1882Oliver Vaut1972SF Klein Reken49.6
1885Gerkhard Janiel1970Rüter GmbH49.6
1902Inge Röttgen1964SV Benediktushof49.6
1912Henrike Harborth196849.6
1925Manfred Dehling1925VfL Reken49.6
1926Ludger Tempelmann1963Biketreff Velen49.6
1927Birgitt Tempelmann1965Biketreff Velen49.6
1931Petra Kotecki1979Antoniusschule49.6
1944Erik Müller2002LG Dorsten49.6
1948Paul Müller2006SV Dorsten-Hevelt49.6
1964Heiner Rohling 1967Nachbarschaft Gewerbering49.6
1968Adrian Lütkebohnert2001VfL Reken49.6
1988Melina Hamm2003W. Reken49.6
1989Paul Sandkuhle2006Antoniusschule49.6
1992Jana Mast200549.6
108Timo Jäger1998Tischtennis Klein Reken37.2
110Liliane Paprotny1962Spadaka37.2
117Silvia Saß196437.2
118Birgit Stuke1970VfL Reken37.2
119Guido Wensing1979SV Lembeck37.2
130Kevin Kundschaft1985VfL Reken37.2
135Ulrike Maaß196837.2
138Marcel Hüppe1994SF Maria-Veen37.2
148Roswitha Moraw193737.2
164Frank Ackermann197037.2
165Kirka Matzko1970SV Benediktushof37.2
176Maria Büser1963Spadaka Reken37.2
179Ingrid Holste196637.2
181Norbert Hark195737.2
183Peter Renner1962BSG Amelsbüren37.2
184Robin Holthausen2005TSG37.2
185Jörg Holthausen1971Gemeinde Reken37.2
187Frank Winkelmann1970SFR Reken37.2
190Wolfgang Terbrack196937.2
191Alessa Terbrack201337.2
192Veit Terbrack201237.2
196Luzia Mecking196637.2
197Vera Mecking1991TSG Reken37.2
198Michael Heßing197137.2
199Frederik Heßing200337.2
208Lukes Brand 200337.2
212Frank Bösing197137.2
787Nadine Gassen1980Team Lokallust37.2
800Birgit Hartwich1969Team Lokallust37.2
805Lea Herrmann200237.2
813Hofmann Jakob200637.2
823Marlies Kipp1957Team Lokallust37.2
824Heidi Kleine1956forumprovital Haltern am See37.2
827Heliane Klose1958forumprovital Haltern am See37.2
828Marika Knapheide1963SF Klein Reken37.2
829Sarah Knapheide1993Spadaka Reken37.2
837Arnd Kreilkamp1977Spadaka Reken37.2
840Herbert Kreilkamp1952Borken37.2
849Ingrid Liebers1948Team Lokallust37.2
859Heidrun Meese1976forumprovital Haltern am See37.2
860Michael Meese1948forumprovital Haltern am See37.2
861Jürgen Meier1967Alles Amateure37.2
864Hofmann Michael196537.2
872Xenia Pallas1996Haus Don Bosco37.2
878Claudia Pier1972SF Klein Reken37.2
912Karina Sklenak1999Team Lokallust37.2
913Linda Sklenak1999Team Lokallust37.2
959Henning Heiming1998B-Jgd VfL/BW Hü37.2
972Marvin Dowe1998B-Jgd VfL/BW Hü37.2
1019Janis Frankmölle2003Michaelschule37.2
1023Nina Ostgathe2013Michaelschule37.2
1025Miriam Busch2006Michaelschule37.2
1035Janine Hofmann1991SG Borken37.2
1036Agnes Schwering1956SG Borken37.2
1054Karin Heinen197637.2
1055Jakob Heinen200937.2
1056Johanna Heinen2005Michaelschule37.2
1066Tim Lisson2004Antoniusschule37.2
1067Jonas Lisson2003Ursula Gymnasium37.2
1072Emely Weisheit2004Michaelschule37.2
1073Silvia Diekel1968Michaelschule37.2
1078Helga Scholz1950SUS Hochmoor37.2
1087Marianne Mazpolowski1973SF Klein Reken37.2
1093Dirk Hölter198037.2
1112Reinhard Schroer196537.2
1114Susanne Frankmölle1970Michaelschule37.2
1137Luka Frenk2007Michaelschule37.2
1145Sabina Fron-Duschynski1971Michaelschule37.2
1149Jonas Edeler2005Michaelschule37.2
1155Yasmina Granig2005Michaelschule37.2
1157Nevio Josefowicz2006Michaelschule37.2
1162Carola Unter2007Michaelschule37.2
1166Isabel Schulz199337.2
1170Lisa Wiechers198437.2
1172Kistin Reiß197537.2
1175Luca Sondermann2002VfL Reken37.2
1176Manfred Sondermann197537.2
1183Agnes Pierick1948Groß Reken37.2
1184Hendrik Mazpolowski2013VfL Reken37.2
1194Merret Roling200737.2
1195Katja Schwerhof200637.2
1198Thomas Roling197337.2
1200Hanna Breuer199637.2
1202Leonie Mazpolowski199737.2
1206Ursula Rahm1943RBSG Dorsten37.2
1210Sven Hehl197537.2
1230Günter Schlottbohm196637.2
1231Benny Seier1954SF Klein Reken37.2
1236Niklas Humberg199737.2
1240Martina Klöpper197637.2
1244Nicky Johannsen199537.2
1245Christoph Fsel1993SV Schermbeck37.2
1246Marie Johannsen199837.2
1249Theresa Soppe199037.2
1264Barbara Stasch1962VfL Reken37.2
1283Ludger Homann1962Reken37.2
1284Julia Kringler199637.2
1287Sabine Krüger1960TUS Haltern37.2
1288Eva Krüger1989TUS Haltern37.2
1292Moritz Gaedeke2004VfL Reken37.2
1295Nele Jasper2006TSG37.2
1323Julie EickhoffHund37.2
1345Holger Walschen1973Feuerwehr37.2
1347Norbert Elvermann1971VfL Reken37.2
1353Günter Sünder195737.2
1354Monika Sünder195637.2
1361Berthold Grunenberg1960FC Marl37.2
1364Juia Sicking198237.2
1396Nele Winzen1997RFV Reken37.2
1400André Jansen1965Bierlauf Ramirez37.2
1404Nicole Stroick1994SV Lembeck37.2
1410Katharina Brockhaus1995SG Borken37.2
1414Chiara Dehling2002Westfalia Reken37.2
1416Carlotta Dehling2007RV Reken37.2
1417Alina Jasper200337.2
1423Markus Büße197637.2
1424Tanja Büße198237.2
1436Robin Rentmeister2002TSG Reken37.2
1437Lena Rentmeister2000TSG Reken37.2
1438Helmut Rentmeister196837.2
1448Bernadette Garbatschok1967Sixtus Haltern37.2
1454Julia Knüsting1996VC Reken37.2
1459Dorit Niewöhner196637.2
1460Meret Stuhm1997Westfalia Reken37.2
1467Eva Schmitz1961VfL Reken37.2
1468Martin Schmitz196237.2
1481Theresa Heiming1998VC Reken37.2
1482Ilka Bösing1999VC Reken37.2
1494Ralf Deinl197037.2
1754Luisa Schlottbohm200637.2
1761Enya Frank201137.2
1772Jessica Peters198237.2
1778Anne Schubert198137.2
1780Tobias Schemmer1989Westfalia Reken37.2
1785Christian Niehaus1964SG Borken37.2
1811Julia Vadder1993SV Lembeck37.2
1812Agnes Vadder1961SV Lembeck37.2
1819Petra Regenit197237.2
1835Marita Rüter195437.2
1854Luis Hagemann1997Blau Weiß Wulfen37.2
1855Lucas Liebers1997Blau Weiß Wulfen37.2
1856Rene Gorke1998Blau Weiß Wulfen37.2
1858Susanne Neß1968SV Benediktushof37.2
1871Benedikt Güttler2005VfL Reken37.2
1877Antje Vaut197637.2
1884Benjamin Janiel2005Westfalia Reken37.2
1890Hendrik Roring1997Blau Weiß Wulfen37.2
1891Justin Hohmann1997Blau Weiß Wulfen37.2
1894Kenny Vieten1998Blau Weiß Wulfen37.2
1896Martha Wilmers1945TV Borken37.2
1900Tanja Busskönning197837.2
1903Fabian Elvermann2003VfL Reken37.2
1904Olaf Thon1966Schalke 0437.2
1908Claudia Hörnemann1968LG Coesfeld37.2
1917Nikolar Michels2003TSG Reken37.2
1921Alicia Ilchmann2005SF Klein Reken37.2
1923Christoph Hacker198937.2
1930Dana Marleen Jäger2002Westfalia Reken37.2
1935Lukas Lohbreyer2006SV Lembeck37.2
1941Marion Just196837.2
1943Sonja Müller197437.2
1945Ute Vennemann197337.2
1947Thomas Müller196937.2
1949Sabino Wilmes197137.2
1958Materlik Michael1995TSG Reken37.2
1961Sebastian Bendel1961TUS Velen37.2
1969Dirk Lütkebohnert1972VfL Reken37.2
1973Jan Wissen1991VfL Reken37.2
1974Christian Hülsken197537.2
1977Corinna Folgmann199237.2
1979Mechtild Wenning196537.2
1984Fiona Ilchmann2005Sportfreunde Klein-Reken37.2
1985Angelika Ilchmann1968TG Heiden37.2
1986Sandra Jonkel197337.2
1998Michel Dehling2006Antoniusschule37.2
106Lukas Homann199624.8
115Julian Saß200424.8
123Jan Jacobi199424.8
124David Edeler1991VfL Reken24.8
125Jacob Heiming1995VfL Reken24.8
126Manuel Güttler1991VfL Reken24.8
127Miroslaw Giruc1972VfL Reken24.8
128Andreas Günther1990VfL Reken24.8
129Henning Wortmann1988VfL Reken24.8
139Lilly Vaut199924.8
140Kristina Weßeling199924.8
149Micha Punsmann2006VfL Reken24.8
151Alissa Punsmann200524.8
162Anne Borgert1950Firma Rüter24.8
163Brigitte Bollengrafen1952Firma Rüter24.8
170Marina Dowe200324.8
177Christian Fischer196524.8
178Martina Fischer196624.8
186Hannah Winkelmann2005SFR Reken24.8
193Karin Zorenböhmer196724.8
200Raima Hojdaczek1965Firma Rüter24.8
210Annet Brand197024.8
213Ben Bösing200524.8
215Janik Dorsch2001VFL Reken24.8
219Yueil Khalil200124.8
220Michel Kaiser200124.8
222Jochen Klavon-Mecking197824.8
225Mia Grüter200824.8
228Markus Sühling1996Feuerwehr24.8
230Lene Uphues201124.8
231Martin Uphues1980VFL Reken24.8
232Sabrina Uphues198024.8
756Ludger Berger1961Haus Don Bosco24.8
777Jan Döring1989Benefit24.8
806Ingo Hinzmann1967Team Lokallust24.8
816Conny Jüttermann1965Team Lokallust24.8
832Maryse Konczak2000Haus Don Bosco24.8
846Konzcak Leonie2001Haus Don Bosco24.8
851Vanessa Link2002Haus Don Bosco24.8
856Lisa Marciniak1991Team Lokallust24.8
857Esther Markert1995Haus Don Bosco24.8
867Nicole Müller197824.8
870Tim Nover1995lokallust24.8
945Robin Wolf2007Antoniusschule 24.8
948Margret Wolthaus1964Team Lokallust24.8
955Mustapha El Mahmoud1998B-Jgd VfL/BW Hü24.8
956Bene Kessel1997B-Jgd VfL/BW Hü24.8
958Maxi Niewerth1997B-Jgd VfL/BW Hü24.8
960Robin Sandscheiper1997B-Jgd VfL/BW Hü24.8
964Luka Piljac1997B-Jgd VfL/BW Hü24.8
965Maximilian Schemmer1997B-Jgd VfL/BW Hü24.8
966Lennart Kleinsz1997B-Jgd VfL/BW Hü24.8
973Felix Blesing1998B-Jgd VfL/BW Hü24.8
1020Jan Schnitzler2000SV Dorsten-Hardt24.8
1021Bent Schnitzler2006SV Schermbeck24.8
1026Timo Ostgathe24.8
1028Jasmin Vaut1986SV Benediktushof24.8
1038Lillian Kionke2004Michaelschule24.8
1042Johanna Dengler2006Michaelschule24.8
1049Mascha Diekert2006TSG Reken24.8
1052Emma Decker2005TSG Reken24.8
1058Ute Baumann196824.8
1070Jonah Heinen2011TSG Reken24.8
1074Maren Weisheit1977Michaelschule24.8
1088Greta Sicking201024.8
1094Stefan Edeler1970Michaelschule24.8
1101Stefanie Sicking197724.8
1107Mayra Flecke200724.8
1109Jennifer Lietz1974VfL Reken24.8
1110Elke FleckhausAKtD Recklinghausen24.8
1118Regina Luerweg1962Antoniusschule Dorsten24.8
1119Ulrike Kähler1960Antoniusschule Dorsten24.8
1129Johannes Lehmann200824.8
1133Uwe Biermann1937TSG Reken24.8
1134Käthe Biermann1934TSG Reken24.8
1136Jamie Grunau2007Michaelschule24.8
1140Greta Döking2005Michaelschule24.8
1141Elke Döking197124.8
1161Nina Tollkötter1986Michaelschule24.8
1164Aydin Oguz24.8
1165Marcel Jacko24.8
1167Annette Mikulski198724.8
1169Elea Nienhaus-Flecke197224.8
1171Elisabeth Kock196824.8
1174Tim Niewind2002Haus Don Bosco24.8
1177Nele Küper2007Michaelschule24.8
1185Nick Schulmeistrat2002GW Barkenberg24.8
1186Birgit Conrad197124.8
1188Leonard Mette200224.8
1190Lilly Katzmar2009Michaelschule24.8
1192Mia Katzmar2006Michaelschule24.8
1193Sabine Katzmar1970Michaelschule24.8
1196Julie Vojnitsch200824.8
1201Christiane Benson1968Gemeinde Reken24.8
1205Julian Dorsch1998VfL Reken24.8
1211Herbert Dahlhaus196024.8
1213Hans-Georg Wenzelmann195624.8
1215Lea Sicking200824.8
1225Lea Döring1999Gemeinde Reken24.8
1229Janek Strunck1969Rüter24.8
1251Maike Vienenkötter1993SV Lembeck24.8
1252Jana Büser1993SV Lembeck24.8
1293Jonas Gaedeke2002VfL Reken24.8
1294Christian Gaedeke201324.8
1296Dirk Jasper197224.8
1297Klaus Jannis200424.8
1303Bernd Konniger1953SpaDaKa Reken24.8
1305Nicole Humke2001SV Maria Veen24.8
1308Johanna Looks1998VC Reken24.8
1309Christin Meetz1996VC Reken24.8
1310Jasmina Stuke1998VC Reken24.8
1311Vera Kessel1997VC Reken24.8
1322Klemens Kuckuk1965SV Lembeck24.8
1341Timo Feldkamp1997Jugendfeuerwehr Reken24.8
1369Nina Hellenkamp24.8
1376Oliver Güttler2000VfL Reken24.8
1379Luitger SanderJudoclub Velen Reken24.8
1384Silke Kahl197124.8
1387Maxime Vadder200324.8
1392Lucaleon Pech2003Blau Weiß Wulfen24.8
1393Yannik PechGrün Weiß Bahrenberg24.8
1405Nele Homfeldt1993SV Lembeck24.8
1407Laura Welker1992SV Lembeck24.8
1409Christian Heeling1988VfL Reken24.8
1418Ulrike Jasper197524.8
1429Denise Humke2002SV Maria Veen24.8
1432Marene Westermann1977Dart Verein24.8
1433Mika Löbbing2003Westfalia Reken24.8
1455Ralf Knüsting1974Westfalia Reken24.8
1456Emilie Knüsting200524.8
1477Ramona Bongard1982SG Jagus Rhade24.8
1479Annegret Hadder1984SG Jagus Rhade24.8
1483Luisa Bösing1996TSG Reken24.8
1484Markus Korte1987Alter Garten24.8
1491Nina Folgmann199924.8
1492Hanna Drenberg199824.8
1750Juliana Frankowsky1990Gemeinde Reken24.8
1760Frank Katrin198924.8
1763Theresia Mecking2006SF Klein Reken24.8
1764Miriam Mecking2007SF Klein Reken24.8
1765Doreen Mecking1988SF Klein Reken24.8
1768Nadine Vaut1972SF Klein Reken24.8
1774Thomas Niehaves195824.8
1775Rainer Wiesner1958Gemeinde Reken24.8
1789Uwe Brüggemann197124.8
1802Andreas Böckenberg1970Turngemeinde Heiden24.8
1808Hannah Sondermann2001HSV Hamminkeln24.8
1809Norbert Wiese195024.8
1810Alicia Peters195724.8
1827Martina Mühlenkamp1971Dirg24.8
1829Rita Badura1964SV-Lembeck24.8
1830Horst Puchta1963SV-Lembeck24.8
1837Dörte Mühlenkamp197524.8
1841Charlotte Regnieth200324.8
1849Manuel Heiming2006VfL Reken24.8
1857Niklas-Sascha Groß199824.8
1860Henrike Mühlenkamp2001VfL Reken24.8
1865Maximilian Lietz200524.8
1870Markus Güttler1971VfL Reken24.8
1874Rita Kuckuk196524.8
1878Cornelia Ostendorf1981SFR24.8
1879Alina Ostendorf201324.8
1880Natalie Ostendorf200024.8
1883Colinda Janiel197224.8
1886Dominique Maessen199724.8
1887Thomas Schlagenwerth1973Blau Weiß Wulfen24.8
1888Rosario Julian1997Blau Weiß Wulfen24.8
1889Hendrik Dryja1998BW Wulfen24.8
1892Daniel Vogel1998Blau Weiß Wulfen24.8
1893Tim Große-Ophoff19971. SC Blau Weiß Wulfen24.8
1899Lukas Busskönning200524.8
1906Mia Hake2006Antoniusschule24.8
1907Klaus Hörnemann1965LG Coesfeld24.8
1911Leonie Lütkebohnert2005RKV24.8
1916Larissa Michels2003TSG Reken24.8
1919Liane Buttler2005TSG Reken24.8
1922Klaus Ilchmann195724.8
1929Randy Bartsch1996VfL Reken24.8
1933Patrick Schulz199424.8
1950Sarah Wilmes2006TSG Reken24.8
1952Noah Pech2005Grün Weiß Bahrenberg24.8
1953Dirk Pech1971Grün Weiß Bahrenberg24.8
1955Kathrin Schwerhoff1985Westfalia Reken24.8
1956Max Jansen200024.8
1975Nele Winkel201024.8
1981Alexandra Elvermann2004Sportfreunde Klein-Reken24.8
1982Anna Bolle2005RKV24.8
1983Heike Bolle1970Bahnhofsläufer24.8
1987Sophia Gruppe2006Antoniusschule24.8
1990Dennis Sandkühler1979SF Klein Reken24.8
1993Marit Mast200924.8
1995Anke Dehling197524.8
1996Markus Dehling197624.8
1997Marie Dehling2009KiTa St. Elisabeth24.8
109David Wienhues200712.4
122Dennis Grigo1983VfL Reken12.4
137Steffen Dammann2000Judo Club Velen Reken12.4
146Heinrich Knapheide1940VfL Reken12.4
150Pia Schmidt200912.4
152Mara Punsmann200812.4
153Ida Punsmann200812.4
155Maike Böckenberg198312.4
156Kerstin Punsmann198012.4
167Ben Tauer201112.4
168Johanna Tauer199312.4
169Lukas Taborek200612.4
205Nils Rentmeister2003VfL Reken12.4
209Dana Bußmann200512.4
211Madlen Brand200912.4
214Noah Löbbing2001VFL Reken12.4
216Josin GigitVFL Reken12.4
217Jonas Buskamer2002VFL Reken12.4
218Kilian Heisterkamp200212.4
221Tom Bollenberg200212.4
223Linus Jacobs201112.4
224Hannah Kallies200012.4
227Lene Grüter201112.4
229Felix Sicking2000Feuerwehr12.4
741Michael Stienen1984SF Klein Reken12.4
776Martina Donat1981Team Lokallust12.4
799Martina Hans1985Team Lokallust12.4
801Heike Hein1969Team Lokallust12.4
838Caroline Kreilkamp2006Borken12.4
839Fabian Kreilkamp2008Borken12.4
844Regina Langendonk1981forumprovital Haltern am See12.4
845Frank Leininger1987Benefit12.4
855Kevin Lücke1997Haus Don Bosco12.4
890Elke Rustemeyer1967Team Lokallust12.4
891Johanna Rustemeyer1999Team Lokallust12.4
892Jürgen Rustemeyer1959Team Lokallust12.4
897Carina Schmidt1993lokallust12.4
907Stephanie Seufert1984Team Lokallust12.4
911Christian Sklenak1967Team Lokallust12.4
928Christian Südholt1982Running Gag12.4
929Isabell Timmermann200212.4
944Felix Wolf2004Antoniusschule 12.4
954Jan Knüver1997B-Jgd VfL/BW Hü12.4
957Dennis Regenit1998B-Jgd VfL/BW Hü12.4
961Leil El Mahmoud1998B-Jgd VfL/BW Hü12.4
963Michael Looks1998B-Jgd VfL/BW Hü12.4
1022Gisela Schnitzler194112.4
1024Sandra Ostgathe1979Michaelschule12.4
1040Silvia Heidemann197812.4
1041Antonia Dengler201012.4
1048Karin Kaiser1954Michaelschule12.4
1050Stefanie Moswald198012.4
1051Paul Decker2003Westfalia Reken12.4
1059Benedikt Lehmann200912.4
1060Hildegard Lehmann195512.4
1061Kerstin Busch197712.4
1062Jasmin Busch2008KiGa St. Heinrich12.4
1075Amelie Bosse2004Michaelschule12.4
1095Anette Weißmann1965DTC Dorsten12.4
1096Moritz Weißmann2002DTC Dorsten12.4
1097Petra S.1966Fa. Rüter12.4
1120Greta Isringhaus2006Michaelschule12.4
1125Birgit Grote Westrick1976Michaelschule12.4
1127Emma Grote Westrick2007Michaelschule12.4
1128Linus Grote Westrick2012Michaelschule12.4
1158Dorothee Jacobi1969Privat12.4
1159Florian Buczek2006Michaelschule12.4
1160Ilai Jacobi2006Michaelschule12.4
1178Kerstin Küper1973Michaelschule12.4
1179Bastian Küper2010Michaelschule12.4
1212Robert Kreienbaum1953Fa. Rüter12.4
1224Petra Krahl-Döring1971Gemeinde Reken12.4
1228Anja Bösing1972VfL Reken12.4
1257Lara Dehling201012.4
1262Ben Endejan2005Michaelschule12.4
1263Leon Baufeld2005Michaelschule12.4
1270Benedikt Hüppe1985VfL Reken12.4
1273Yvonne Baron197512.4
1274Holly Baron200712.4
1278Erik Overbeck201112.4
1281Martin Baron196812.4
1282Liv Baron200912.4
1326Bernhard Lammersmann196412.4
1340Luca Stoffers2000Jugendfeuerwehr Reken12.4
1343Hildegard Humberg196012.4
1348Jonas Halfermann199912.4
1358Jonas Heuning2004Westfalia Reken12.4
1359Marco Heuning1970TSG Reken12.4
1360Ricarda Heuning200712.4
1365Gorden Humke2009SV Maria-Veen12.4
1366Tanja Humke1979SV Benediktushof12.4
1377Andreas Weßeling1966SF Klein Reken12.4
1378Justus Sander2002Judoclub Velen Reken12.4
1382Inga Nottelmann200712.4
1383Marion Nottelmann196612.4
1385Martina Benson-Schwedtmann196412.4
1388Daniel Hahn2003VfL Reken12.4
1390Luc Niehues2003VfL Reken12.4
1391Robin Johannemann2003VfL Reken12.4
1402Stefanie Hüsken1995SV Lembeck12.4
1403Nina Meinert1982SV Lembeck12.4
1406Franka Juric1989SV Lembeck12.4
1415Kirsten Dehling1976VfL Reken12.4
1430Sven Humke1977SV Maria Veen12.4
1443Anke Hansen197212.4
1444Patricia Weßeling197412.4
1450Waldemar Guthholdt194012.4
1451Anke Schmidt197012.4
1452Greta Günther2004Michaelschule12.4
1453Christof Pollkötter1979Rüter GmbH12.4
1463Franz Josef Stienen1463VfL Reken12.4
1478Lisa Schiemenz1995SG Jagus Rhade12.4
1480Elisabeth Everding1967FC Stern12.4
1485Maria Fier195112.4
1762Lina Frank2006SF Klein Reken12.4
1773Kathrin Hofrichter198412.4
1781Marianne Borchert1946SF Klein Reken12.4
1800Lena Böckenberg200812.4
1801Heike Böckenberg197212.4
1824Ruben Rohkämper201112.4
1831Astrid Puchta1967SV-Lembeck12.4
1832Gregor Felsner198312.4
1836Nike Mühlenkamp201012.4
1838Julie Mühlenkamp200712.4
1842Phil Hake200412.4
1845Matthias Iglinski200212.4
1847Doris Heiming196712.4
1861Kerstin Hake197512.4
1868Elke Güttler1969VfL Reken12.4
1869Bella Güttler2012VfL Reken12.4
1873Sandra Kuckuk199512.4
1876Nick Vaut12.4
1910Colleen Lütkebohnert200212.4
1918Yasmin Jacobs201312.4
1928Tobias Seifert1976Rüter GmbH12.4
1942Carla Nottelmann200212.4
1946Ramona Küsters1996Kinderhospizverein RE12.4
1954Lion Schwerhoff2004VfL Reken12.4
1959Moritz Schmidt1997TSG Reken12.4
1962Felix Schmidt1995TSG Reken12.4
1980Alexander Mong1973Fa. Rüter12.4
1994Michaela Mast197412.4